Accueil
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Club |
Temps |
Cl/Cat. |
|
1 |
CARDON |
Edith |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:20:37 |
1 |
Sen |
2 |
HEBERT |
Aurélie |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:22:46 |
2 |
Sen |
3 |
DEMOND |
Joëlle |
F |
UA Chauny |
00:22:56 |
1 |
Vt1 |
4 |
COPEAUX |
Jacqueline |
F |
CSCV Hirson |
00:23:17 |
2 |
Vt1 |
5 |
HUBIN |
Sophie |
F |
US MOUY |
00:23:44 |
1 |
Vt0 |
6 |
HACHET |
A |
F |
ESCTERGNIER |
00:24:54 |
2 |
Vt0 |
7 |
ROUX |
Aurore |
F |
ACVA |
00:25:11 |
1 |
Esp |
8 |
SEVAUX |
Murielle |
F |
ESCTERGNIER |
00:25:21 |
3 |
Vt1 |
9 |
MUNOL |
LUCIE |
F |
UA CHAUNY |
00:25:30 |
1 |
Min |
10 |
SOMMER |
Sandrine |
F |
|
00:26:03 |
3 |
Sen |
11 |
ROUAULT |
Genevieve |
F |
|
00:26:04 |
4 |
Sen |
12 |
GALHAUT |
Christiane |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:26:15 |
5 |
Sen |
13 |
WIPLIER |
Geraldine |
F |
|
00:26:57 |
6 |
Sen |
14 |
HORDEQUIN |
Odile |
F |
ESCTERGNIER |
00:27:12 |
4 |
Vt1 |
15 |
CALONNE |
Catherine |
F |
ESCTERGNIER |
00:27:18 |
5 |
Vt1 |
16 |
CARON |
Aline |
F |
|
00:27:20 |
6 |
Vt1 |
17 |
CESSIN |
Cecile |
F |
|
00:27:28 |
7 |
Sen |
18 |
LEBRUN |
Audrey |
F |
NESTLE |
00:27:36 |
1 |
Cad |
19 |
LADRETTE |
Stella |
F |
|
00:27:56 |
7 |
Vt1 |
20 |
BROCQ |
Adeline |
F |
|
00:27:57 |
1 |
Jun |
21 |
DELABY |
Brigitte |
F |
|
00:27:59 |
8 |
Vt1 |
22 |
GRAS |
Monique |
F |
|
00:28:01 |
9 |
Vt1 |
23 |
RUMINSKI |
Florence |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:28:39 |
8 |
Sen |
24 |
ROSSELIN |
Sandrine |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:28:46 |
9 |
Sen |
25 |
LEFEVRE |
Chantal |
F |
|
00:28:47 |
3 |
Vt0 |
26 |
BEAURAIN |
Elise |
F |
|
00:28:54 |
2 |
Esp |
27 |
DELESTREES |
Sylvie |
F |
|
00:29:02 |
10 |
Sen |
28 |
NORMAND |
Véronique |
F |
|
00:29:09 |
11 |
Sen |
29 |
NALETTO |
Camille |
F |
|
00:29:12 |
12 |
Sen |
30 |
BOJANSKI |
Bernadette |
F |
|
00:29:12 |
10 |
Vt1 |
31 |
Draris |
Ahiete |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:29:14 |
|
|
|
DHERSE |
Catherine |
F |
JOG ATAL |
00:29:31 |
11 |
Vt1 |
|
BOURDIN |
Emilie |
F |
Independant Hors Stade |
00:29:36 |
2 |
Jun |
|
PETRUS |
Josiane |
F |
Stade StQuentinois |
00:29:38 |
12 |
Vt1 |
35 |
BEUDIN |
Sylvana |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:29:42 |
13 |
Vt1 |
|
MARE |
Delphine |
F |
|
00:29:59 |
3 |
Esp |
|
VAN LANCKER |
Aude |
F |
|
00:29:59 |
4 |
Vt0 |
|
ABASSI |
Woissila |
F |
|
00:30:01 |
5 |
Vt0 |
|
GROCHOLSKI |
Marie-Claude |
F |
|
00:30:45 |
6 |
Vt0 |
40 |
VIAL |
Virginie |
F |
AC Harly |
00:31:16 |
2 |
Min |
|
LEROY |
Francoise |
F |
|
00:31:23 |
14 |
Vt1 |
|
BOITELLE |
Léone |
F |
|
00:31:44 |
1 |
Vt2 |
|
CROQUET |
Sophie |
F |
|
00:31:51 |
13 |
Sen |
|
GOSCINIAK |
Beatrice |
F |
|
00:32:02 |
15 |
Vt1 |
45 |
FORMENTIN |
Michèle |
F |
|
00:32:02 |
16 |
Vt1 |
|
PIETTE |
Laurence |
F |
|
00:32:16 |
7 |
Vt0 |
|
DRARIS |
Amaria |
F |
PARAMED |
00:32:20 |
3 |
Min |
|
DOLIDON |
Christine |
F |
|
00:32:24 |
17 |
Vt1 |
|
LEFEVRE |
Fabienne |
F |
|
00:32:34 |
18 |
Vt1 |
50 |
CARDOT |
Isabelle |
F |
|
00:32:38 |
19 |
Vt1 |
|
MANDEL |
Charlotte |
F |
KAMAE |
00:32:48 |
4 |
Min |
|
GRATTEPAIN |
Mélanie |
F |
|
00:32:51 |
2 |
Cad |
|
VAURY |
Christiane |
F |
|
00:32:55 |
8 |
Vt0 |
|
LAMBOT |
Jackie |
F |
|
00:32:55 |
2 |
Vt2 |
55 |
HURDEBOURCQ |
Marie Pierre |
F |
|
00:32:56 |
9 |
Vt0 |
|
DRON |
Aline |
F |
|
00:32:59 |
20 |
Vt1 |
|
LAMBOT |
Michele |
F |
|
00:33:09 |
21 |
Vt1 |
|
BRANQUART |
Véronique |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:33:09 |
22 |
Vt1 |
|
DRARIS |
Juliette |
F |
PARAMED |
00:33:15 |
5 |
Min |
60 |
JACQUEMOT |
Caroline |
F |
|
00:33:30 |
14 |
Sen |
|
LEROUX |
Vanessa |
F |
|
00:33:32 |
4 |
Esp |
|
BECARD |
Nadia |
F |
|
00:33:49 |
10 |
Vt0 |
|
LEFEVRE |
Lysiane |
F |
|
00:33:56 |
23 |
Vt1 |
|
OUICHOUA |
Adeline |
F |
|
00:34:28 |
6 |
Min |
65 |
BONDON |
Anne-Marie |
F |
|
00:34:29 |
24 |
Vt1 |
|
MARRAS |
Giuseppina |
F |
|
00:34:33 |
15 |
Sen |
|
LEJEUNE |
Valerie |
F |
|
00:34:41 |
11 |
Vt0 |
|
VAN LANCKER |
Celine |
F |
|
00:34:47 |
5 |
Esp |
|
COTTRET |
Aline |
F |
|
00:34:48 |
3 |
Cad |
70 |
DRARIS |
Asmaël |
F |
PARAMED |
00:34:50 |
7 |
Min |
|
LEMOINE |
Delphine |
F |
|
00:35:02 |
16 |
Sen |
|
ODELOT |
Emilie |
F |
|
00:35:04 |
3 |
Jun |
|
DHERSE |
Virginie |
F |
JOG ATAL |
00:35:32 |
6 |
Esp |
|
LEWANDOWSKI |
Yvonne |
F |
|
00:35:46 |
3 |
Vt2 |
75 |
BULTEZ |
Isabelle |
F |
|
00:36:09 |
17 |
Sen |
|
DEMEULEMEESTER |
Clotilde |
F |
|
00:36:35 |
4 |
Jun |
|
FANCHON |
Genevieve |
F |
|
00:36:51 |
4 |
Vt2 |
|
JACQUEMONT |
Isabelle |
F |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:36:57 |
25 |
Vt1 |
|
LIEVOIS |
MICHELE |
F |
|
00:37:14 |
26 |
Vt1 |
80 |
ROUTIER |
Huguette |
F |
|
00:37:15 |
5 |
Vt2 |
|
PALOMBA |
Caroline |
F |
|
00:37:19 |
18 |
Sen |
|
VITTE |
Véronique |
F |
NESTLÉ |
00:37:35 |
12 |
Vt0 |
|
BOURNISIEN |
Pascaline |
F |
|
00:37:49 |
13 |
Vt0 |
|
DRARIS |
Myra |
F |
PARAMED |
00:38:41 |
27 |
Vt1 |
85 |
GRISELAIN |
Christine |
F |
|
00:38:44 |
14 |
Vt0 |
|
DEGAND |
Helene |
F |
|
00:38:52 |
5 |
Jun |
|
JULLIEN |
Maryse |
F |
|
00:40:18 |
6 |
Vt2 |
|
BETEMS |
Christine |
F |
NESTLE |
00:41:28 |
28 |
Vt1 |
|
DRARIS |
Sadia |
F |
PARAMED |
00:41:50 |
29 |
Vt1 |
90 |
DESBLED |
Isabelle |
F |
|
00:42:28 |
19 |
Sen |
|
LESNE |
Viviane |
F |
|
00:46:11 |
30 |
Vt1 |
|
DESRY |
Michelle |
F |
|
00:46:11 |
7 |
Vt2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ROHART |
David |
M |
LA FERE |
00:16:55 |
1 |
Sen |
2 |
RUAMPS |
Jérôme |
M |
AMIENS UC |
00:17:15 |
2 |
Sen |
3 |
SZALAI |
Nicolas |
M |
STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS |
00:17:32 |
1 |
Jun |
4 |
LESPINE |
Mathieu |
M |
NL |
00:17:43 |
3 |
Sen |
5 |
BEUDIN |
Rudy |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:18:02 |
4 |
Sen |
6 |
PETIT |
Olivier |
M |
STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS |
00:18:07 |
5 |
Sen |
7 |
BONNET |
Benoit |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:18:10 |
6 |
Sen |
8 |
CAPLIN |
Rémy |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:18:18 |
2 |
Jun |
9 |
DOYEN |
Thomas |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:18:23 |
1 |
Esp |
10 |
LAVOREL |
Patrice |
M |
CAP21 |
00:18:28 |
7 |
Sen |
11 |
DA COSTA |
Mario |
M |
|
00:18:32 |
8 |
Sen |
12 |
MUNOZ |
FREDERICK |
M |
UA CHAUNY |
00:18:43 |
1 |
Cad |
13 |
ALVAREZ |
BRUNO |
M |
|
00:18:45 |
9 |
Sen |
14 |
FIX |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
NL |
00:18:51 |
10 |
Sen |
15 |
GUILLE |
Roger |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:19:09 |
1 |
Vt2 |
16 |
PURNELLE |
Philippe |
M |
FC LAON |
00:19:10 |
1 |
Vt1 |
17 |
LEDOUX |
Pierre |
M |
NL |
00:19:11 |
1 |
Min |
18 |
DELEAU |
Jean Francois |
M |
CA FRESNOY |
00:19:12 |
2 |
Vt1 |
19 |
CAROLE |
Benoit |
M |
STADE SAINT-QUENTINOIS |
00:19:25 |
2 |
Min |
20 |
VAT |
William |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:19:30 |
11 |
Sen |
21 |
CALON |
Francis |
M |
POMPIERS LE TOUQUET |
00:19:31 |
3 |
Vt1 |
22 |
MARTINS |
Tony |
M |
|
00:19:37 |
2 |
Vt2 |
23 |
LEDUCQ |
Daniel |
M |
FC LAON |
00:19:38 |
4 |
Vt1 |
24 |
BOCQUET |
Bruno |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:19:43 |
12 |
Sen |
25 |
BAYARD |
Nicolas |
M |
|
00:19:49 |
13 |
Sen |
26 |
CHEVALIER |
FREDERIC |
M |
|
00:20:03 |
14 |
Sen |
27 |
PLE |
Jonathan |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:20:13 |
2 |
Esp |
28 |
BERDER |
Cedric |
M |
NESTLÉ |
00:20:17 |
2 |
Cad |
29 |
ROSSIGNOL |
DIDIER |
M |
Independant Hors Stade |
00:20:22 |
15 |
Sen |
30 |
AVERLAND |
TONY |
M |
|
00:20:28 |
3 |
Cad |
31 |
HACHET |
Gael |
M |
|
00:20:31 |
16 |
Sen |
32 |
LEFEVRE |
Fabien |
M |
|
00:20:35 |
4 |
Cad |
33 |
VEAUCOULEUR |
Sacha |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:20:37 |
17 |
Sen |
34 |
HORDEQUIN |
Remi |
M |
ESCTERGNIER |
00:20:42 |
3 |
Min |
35 |
LEPRETRE |
Jean Marc |
M |
POMPIERS LE TOUQUET |
00:20:47 |
5 |
Vt1 |
36 |
BLANCHARD |
Eric |
M |
|
00:20:53 |
18 |
Sen |
37 |
DE SCHAMPLELAERE |
Damien |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:20:56 |
5 |
Cad |
38 |
CHEVALIER |
Florent |
M |
|
00:21:01 |
6 |
Cad |
39 |
GUILLON |
Jean Louis |
M |
SAISRICHOMONT |
00:21:18 |
3 |
Vt2 |
40 |
CORDONNIER |
Bruno |
M |
|
00:21:29 |
19 |
Sen |
41 |
DHERSE |
Joël |
M |
JOG ATAL |
00:21:31 |
6 |
Vt1 |
42 |
GONDRY |
Simon |
M |
|
00:21:34 |
7 |
Cad |
43 |
CHOQUET |
Christophe |
M |
|
00:21:34 |
20 |
Sen |
44 |
LEMATTE |
Gregory |
M |
|
00:21:38 |
3 |
Esp |
45 |
PANNIER |
Stephane |
M |
GMF |
00:21:40 |
21 |
Sen |
46 |
MERCIER |
Bruno |
M |
AS TUBEUROP |
00:21:55 |
7 |
Vt1 |
47 |
LIZE |
Andre |
M |
|
00:21:57 |
4 |
Vt2 |
48 |
BAYARD |
Frederic |
M |
|
00:22:11 |
22 |
Sen |
49 |
BOURNIQUE |
Remi |
M |
|
00:22:14 |
8 |
Vt1 |
50 |
CHEVALIER |
Francis |
M |
|
00:22:19 |
9 |
Vt1 |
51 |
GROCHOLSKI |
Claude |
M |
|
00:22:24 |
23 |
Sen |
52 |
SPISZ |
Bruno |
M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE LILLE |
00:22:28 |
24 |
Sen |
53 |
SZALAI |
LOIC |
M |
CEAM |
00:22:32 |
4 |
Min |
54 |
PETIT |
J Francois |
M |
SOPROCOS |
00:22:38 |
25 |
Sen |
55 |
MARA |
Philippe |
M |
|
00:22:50 |
10 |
Vt1 |
56 |
LANGLET |
Alain |
M |
AS Tubeurop |
00:22:51 |
11 |
Vt1 |
57 |
CATRY |
Arnaud |
M |
|
00:22:59 |
26 |
Sen |
58 |
FERTIL |
Jean Renaud |
M |
|
00:23:00 |
3 |
Jun |
59 |
DEMOND |
Jean Claude |
M |
UA Chauny |
00:23:00 |
5 |
Vt2 |
60 |
DEWEL |
Romain |
M |
|
00:23:07 |
4 |
Jun |
61 |
DUMAND |
Pascal |
M |
Independant Hors Stade |
00:23:10 |
12 |
Vt1 |
62 |
BILLUARD |
STEPHANE |
M |
|
00:23:11 |
27 |
Sen |
63 |
TAVERNIER |
Frédéric |
M |
|
00:23:23 |
28 |
Sen |
64 |
GAY |
Matthieu |
M |
|
00:23:25 |
8 |
Cad |
65 |
LEGRAND |
Christian |
M |
|
00:23:32 |
13 |
Vt1 |
66 |
BOVRY |
Pierre |
M |
|
00:23:37 |
5 |
Jun |
67 |
RICAET |
Lambert |
M |
|
00:24:01 |
6 |
Vt2 |
68 |
MARE |
Laurent |
M |
|
00:24:02 |
6 |
Jun |
69 |
VASSAUX |
Aurélien |
M |
CA FRESNOY |
00:24:04 |
5 |
Min |
70 |
BOJANSKI |
Bruno |
M |
|
00:24:17 |
7 |
Vt2 |
71 |
BOULANGER |
Thomas |
M |
|
00:24:18 |
9 |
Cad |
72 |
RICHET |
Herve |
M |
|
00:24:18 |
14 |
Vt1 |
73 |
CORDIER |
Pascal |
M |
|
00:24:19 |
15 |
Vt1 |
74 |
DAGNIAUX |
Martial |
M |
GMF |
00:24:36 |
29 |
Sen |
75 |
NALETTO |
Mathieu |
M |
|
00:24:38 |
30 |
Sen |
76 |
ALAVOINE |
Xavier |
M |
|
00:25:00 |
31 |
Sen |
77 |
VAURY |
Patrick |
M |
|
00:25:09 |
16 |
Vt1 |
78 |
PIETTE |
Remy |
M |
|
00:25:10 |
6 |
Min |
79 |
LEFEVRE |
Bernard |
M |
|
00:25:15 |
8 |
Vt2 |
80 |
TAINE |
Eric |
M |
GMF |
00:25:16 |
17 |
Vt1 |
81 |
VARLET |
Tanguy |
M |
GMF |
00:25:29 |
4 |
Esp |
82 |
MARE |
Sylvain |
M |
|
00:25:35 |
10 |
Cad |
83 |
BLANCHARD |
Patrick |
M |
|
00:25:37 |
18 |
Vt1 |
84 |
BOCHEUX |
Alain |
M |
|
00:25:44 |
19 |
Vt1 |
85 |
MYNY |
Stephane |
M |
|
00:26:03 |
7 |
Jun |
86 |
THOURAIN |
Maxime |
M |
|
00:26:05 |
11 |
Cad |
87 |
BOURNIQUE |
Yann |
M |
|
00:26:13 |
8 |
Jun |
88 |
SCHREINER |
Grégory |
M |
|
00:26:16 |
9 |
Jun |
89 |
LEVERT |
Yohan |
M |
|
00:26:24 |
12 |
Cad |
90 |
KUROWSKI |
Nicolas |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:26:25 |
10 |
Jun |
91 |
FOULON |
Jean-louis |
M |
|
00:26:26 |
20 |
Vt1 |
92 |
VASSET |
Claude |
M |
|
00:26:26 |
9 |
Vt2 |
93 |
MANDEL |
David |
M |
|
00:26:30 |
21 |
Vt1 |
94 |
WAGON |
Nicolas |
M |
|
00:26:35 |
32 |
Sen |
95 |
BRUNELET |
Sébastien |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:26:37 |
13 |
Cad |
96 |
PINCHOY |
J CLAUDE |
M |
|
00:26:37 |
10 |
Vt2 |
97 |
BILLET |
Olivier |
M |
|
00:26:52 |
33 |
Sen |
98 |
CORDIER |
Pierre |
M |
|
00:26:57 |
11 |
Jun |
99 |
DORMION |
Cedric |
M |
|
00:27:01 |
5 |
Esp |
100 |
OBLET |
Cedric |
M |
|
00:27:10 |
14 |
Cad |
101 |
MARTY |
Dominique |
M |
|
00:27:10 |
22 |
Vt1 |
102 |
GRAS |
Christian |
M |
AS TUBEUROP |
00:27:22 |
23 |
Vt1 |
103 |
LECLERE |
Lysian |
M |
|
00:27:22 |
24 |
Vt1 |
104 |
VASSET |
Julien |
M |
|
00:27:26 |
15 |
Cad |
105 |
LARZILLIERE |
Jean Michel |
M |
|
00:27:35 |
34 |
Sen |
106 |
POYART |
Remy |
M |
|
00:27:55 |
6 |
Esp |
107 |
MOULIN |
Roger |
M |
NESTLE |
00:27:57 |
11 |
Vt2 |
108 |
CODY |
Maurice |
M |
|
00:27:58 |
25 |
Vt1 |
109 |
DELABY |
Daniel |
M |
|
00:28:00 |
26 |
Vt1 |
110 |
MALESIEUX |
Dominique |
M |
|
00:28:05 |
27 |
Vt1 |
111 |
CHATELAIN |
Laurent |
M |
|
00:28:07 |
35 |
Sen |
112 |
GRONNIER |
Henri |
M |
USROUVROY |
00:28:11 |
1 |
Vt3 |
113 |
OUICHOUA |
Moha |
M |
|
00:28:14 |
12 |
Vt2 |
114 |
GRUNY |
Jean-Luc |
M |
|
00:28:16 |
36 |
Sen |
115 |
SEILLIER |
Cédric |
M |
POMPIERS LE TOUQUET |
00:28:25 |
37 |
Sen |
116 |
CAZÉ |
Philippe |
M |
|
00:28:29 |
28 |
Vt1 |
117 |
DELABY |
Jean-Pierre |
M |
|
00:28:29 |
13 |
Vt2 |
118 |
SECHI |
Giani |
M |
|
00:28:47 |
7 |
Min |
119 |
SAADOUI |
GEOFFRAY |
M |
|
00:28:49 |
38 |
Sen |
120 |
MAKOWKA |
Mickael |
M |
|
00:28:52 |
7 |
Esp |
121 |
FLOQUET |
Nicolas |
M |
NESTLÉ |
00:28:52 |
8 |
Min |
122 |
VAURY |
Laurent |
M |
|
00:28:54 |
16 |
Cad |
123 |
DENIZART |
Alain |
M |
|
00:28:55 |
14 |
Vt2 |
124 |
BEAUDELOT |
Christian |
M |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:28:56 |
29 |
Vt1 |
125 |
LEJEUNE |
Francis |
M |
|
00:29:14 |
30 |
Vt1 |
126 |
MARLIER |
Patrice |
M |
|
00:29:20 |
31 |
Vt1 |
127 |
POIDEVIN |
Pascal |
M |
GMF |
00:29:21 |
32 |
Vt1 |
128 |
DUFOSSEZ |
Jean Paul |
M |
|
00:29:40 |
33 |
Vt1 |
129 |
CASTELAIN |
Nicolas |
M |
|
00:30:00 |
39 |
Sen |
130 |
SCHREINER |
Jerome |
M |
|
00:30:06 |
17 |
Cad |
131 |
ROUTIER |
Serge |
M |
|
00:30:06 |
15 |
Vt2 |
132 |
PARMENTIER |
Aurélien |
M |
|
00:30:10 |
18 |
Cad |
133 |
STERN |
Arnaud |
M |
|
00:30:12 |
12 |
Jun |
134 |
BAILLY |
Jean Pierre |
M |
USROUVROY |
00:30:14 |
16 |
Vt2 |
135 |
DUBOIS |
Jean-Marc |
M |
|
00:30:43 |
17 |
Vt2 |
136 |
OUDELET |
Michel |
M |
|
00:30:45 |
34 |
Vt1 |
137 |
QUENOT |
Yannick |
M |
JOG ATAL |
00:30:49 |
8 |
Esp |
138 |
TREPANT |
Dominique |
M |
|
00:30:53 |
18 |
Vt2 |
139 |
POYART |
Alain |
M |
|
00:30:54 |
19 |
Vt2 |
140 |
POYART |
Pierre |
M |
|
00:31:14 |
9 |
Esp |
141 |
CROQUET |
Bernard |
M |
EPPEVILLE |
00:31:51 |
20 |
Vt2 |
142 |
MENNECART |
Michel |
M |
SOFTAL |
00:32:02 |
21 |
Vt2 |
143 |
PIETTE |
Bruno |
M |
|
00:32:17 |
35 |
Vt1 |
144 |
CLAUET |
Patrice |
M |
|
00:32:36 |
40 |
Sen |
145 |
LEJEUNE |
Gilles |
M |
|
00:33:56 |
41 |
Sen |
146 |
ULMET |
Maurice |
M |
GMF |
00:34:06 |
1 |
Vt4 |
147 |
VITTE |
Damien |
M |
|
00:34:13 |
13 |
Jun |
148 |
TONDINI |
Christophe |
M |
AS Tubeurop |
00:34:41 |
10 |
Esp |
149 |
LEDRU |
Cédric |
M |
|
00:34:56 |
42 |
Sen |
150 |
ODELOT |
Jean Luc |
M |
|
00:35:30 |
36 |
Vt1 |
151 |
PEREIRA |
Fernando |
M |
|
00:38:09 |
43 |
Sen |
152 |
TUREK |
André |
M |
|
00:38:42 |
37 |
Vt1 |
153 |
BECARD |
Thierry |
M |
|
00:46:17 |
38 |
Vt1 |
Accueil