La Capelle 20 mai 2002
[Retour]
course 1 (500 mètres)
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe | Place/Catégorie |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 |
BERGER AUBRY BRUNIAUX SOKAY ACCADEBLED CLOUET HOCQUET BOCQUET WAROQUIER VIAL GAROT DEWULF COLNOT TOURLET HOCQUET CHOLET MARCHANDISE DUCHAUSSOY PARMENTIER LUST LUST PARMENTIER LIMOSIN BLONDELLE BLONDELLE CLOUET DEGROISSE |
CARL Cyril Jérémy Julien Pierre Christophe Adrien Ornella Pascal Anaïs Didier Lola Loïc Sophoe Boris Antoine Quentin Pierre Louis Rémy Améthyste Inès Angélique Anselme Mathilde Elodie Ophélie Tiffany |
Wignehies JTRR Foot La Capelle JTRR LA THURE A.C. Harly LA FERE A.C. F.P Wignehies LA THURE CSCVH Foot La Capelle Wignehies |
00:01:31 00:01:31 00:01:36 00:01:39 00:01:41 00:01:43 00:01:43 00:01:43 00:01:45 00:01:50 00:01:54 00:01:55 00:01:56 00:01:56 00:01:57 00:01:58 00:02:05 00:02:08 00:02:08 00:02:10 00:02:11 00:02:12 00:02:17 00:02:21 00:02:21 00:02:25 00:03:27 |
course 2 (2000 mètres)
Rang |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe | Place/Catégorie |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 |
DAVOINE POUCET BIENVENU BRUNIAUX CROWET LEQUEUX KUC SOLLIER MOREAUX DEFLORENNE TOURLET MARLEZ BERTTIN RENAUD FOUCONNIER SOLLIER COSTA PAINVIN HOURRIER BAUSSART SOLIER MATHON LUST LUST BENEDICK FERCOT COLNOT COLNOT PARMENTIER CLOUET MARLETTE |
Mickaël Lucas Virginie Kévin Léo Maxime Eddy Aurore Lydie Tristan Donyphan Benjamin Céline Goeffraye Damien Yoann Mélanie Willy Fabien Boris Sabrina Dimitri Maxime Jade Benoît Mickaël Elodie Nicolas Angélino Stéphanie Mélanie |
CAF JACO F.P Wignehies Foot La Capelle Jog La Capelle F.P Wignehies ESM MONTCORNET F.P Wignehies CAF F.P Wignehies RC EPERNAY Foot La Capelle Pompier La Capelle Pompier La Capelle LA THURE LA THURE Foot La Capelle LA FERE A.C. LA FERE A.C. |
00:06:27 00:06:46 00:06:47 00:06:50 00:06:50 00:06:57 00:07:02 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:14 00:07:15 00:07:20 00:07:23 00:07:31 00:07:43 00:07:45 00:07:50 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:03 00:08:11 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:08:15 00:08:34 00:08:50 00:08:54 00:09:01 00:09:14 00:13:58 00:21:49 |
course 3 (5 km mètres)
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe | Place/Catégorie |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 26 25 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 |
MARION BOUTTEAU EL KABDANI LAVENDOMMNE YSKLOMP BAIL ROGNION MAILLARD COGNAUX BUSIN DUCHENE BIOT PROISY FLEURY REGNIER TORLET AUBRY BRIOT GOULART MALTIN CROWET DEGOUSEE NICODEME VIAL VIAL BERTIN MARTELEUR BRUNIAUX GRAVET ODENT BOUTTEAU SAADAOUI MALARME DECAUDIN DEGROISSE DEGROISSE DEZACO DOUE BRUYERE MARCHAND DENIS VIAL MANNECHEZ KOCUREK GRIBONVAL PIETTE DEGROISSE JUMELIEN GRZELAF AUBRY VELLE MARLE GELDHOF WAROQUIER |
Christophe David Saïd Arnaud Jean-Michel Fabrice Laurent Joël Olivier Jean-Pierre David Renaud Didier Jérôme Christine Vincent Jean-Baptiste Antoine Pierre-Marie Lydie Bernard Kevin André Guillaume Guy Cédric Jean-François Norbert Florian José Julie Geoffray Adeline Olivier Delphine Bernard Natthalie Marie Claude Aline Antoine Jasmine Virginie Laure Francis André Bernard Ginette Audrey Hervé Dominque Suzanne Mathilde Médhann Natacha |
ACFC LE CATEAU US MAUBEUGE RC EPERNAY USVA ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE F.P Wignehies IND ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE F.P Wignehies Les Semelles Fumantes JTRR Les Semelles Fumantes DAC REIMS F.P Wignehies JTRR F.P Wignehies FOOT SAINS DU NORD AS SOMMER Jog La Capelle A.C. Harly A.C. Harly F.P Wignehies JTRR Foot La Capelle Pompier La Capelle Jog La Capelle F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies Les Semelles Fumantes A.C. Harly JACO Foot La Capelle F.P Wignehies F.P Wignehies JTRR DAPALO F.P Wignehies Pompier La Capelle Pompier La Capelle |
00:16:37 00:16:46 00:16:58 00:17:41 00:17:52 00:18:04 00:18:23 00:18:38 00:19:32 00:20:22 00:20:35 00:21:01 00:21:35 00:21:52 00:22:11 00:22:23 00:22:32 00:22:41 00:23:02 00:23:05 00:23:05 00:23:15 00:23:48 00:24:02 00:24:20 00:24:20 00:24:50 00:25:02 00:25:24 00:25:40 00:26:08 00:26:22 00:26:41 00:26:56 00:27:06 00:27:06 00:27:40 00:27:51 00:28:01 00:28:08 00:28:40 00:28:52 00:29:23 00:29:59 00:30:12 00:30:23 00:30:29 00:31:23 00:31:25 00:31:29 00:32:32 00:33:50 00:34:00 00:35:00 |
Course 4 (12 km)
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe | Place/Catégorie |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 |
CLEMENT COSTA ABETSETS CRUSIAUX FRIEDRICH LUST LUST LUST ROHART ROCMANS SARAZIN WILLIAME LEDOUX THUILLIER LAMBERT ROCHERIOUX HOCQUET RIVEZ HERNOUT CHAMPION DEPRET BOCQUET DEGRELLE ROUILLON GOUSEE LEJEUNE BERNIER DICHAMP COTELLE BERCET FLEURY GUIBERTI PETIT DECLERCK GAROT KUC DUFRENE HARDY DEZACO LAVEYNE TRUBLIN SOKAY TONDA DELERS ABETSETS HOTTE DEPRET ROUSSEAU HABETS BIEN BIOT ETIENNE CHAUVIER POUCET LUST GILLIARD CUVELIER JACQUELET MICHAUX CAUDRON FALLEUR CHOQUET BARBOTTE LEFEVRE PLUQUET DERZELLE LAUDE DESTRES LEFEBVRE JUMELIN ETIEN FOURNIRET GODEFROY GRESSIER LEONARD COEZ GAGEOT BISIAU ACCADEBLED CAWET CUVILLIER BERNARD COLNOT MARMIGNON TESSON DEGRELLE GORALCZYK SARAZIN DENAYER BASTIN BOULANGER BAÏOLET DEMAIN DUBUC MALEZIEUX-DEHON CHOQUET COPEAUX MARTENS DEZACO BOULNOIS BACHELET FLAS DE GRANDE STEINMETZ MARTIN ALPACA LERNOULD CARETTE MASSEZ FRIZZARIN PRUDHOMME CARDINAL DOTTE HECTOR DESESTRE GELINENBERGER HOCQUET PEROT BERTHE JAQUELINE THUILLIER ROUSSEAUX TARIN MANNECHEZ HERREGODS ANDRE COUVERCELLE DE GRANDE GOMMET DEFOSSEZ LEGRAND PARMENTIER |
François José Jean-Luc Stéphane Jacques Eric Baudouin Christophe David Louis Daniel Tony Marc Laurent Sylvain Gérard Patrice Pierre Laurent Laurent Mathieu Bruno Jean Marie Jean-Michel Rudy Alain Bruno Michel Claude Arnaud Philippe Pascal Philippe Roland Frédéric André Stéphanie Mickaêl Dominique Willy Jean-Paul Michel Serge Pascal Didier Jean-Marc Pierre Jean-François Augustin Serge Alex Dany Jean-Pierre Benoît Luc Gérard Alexandre Jean-François Patrick Bernard Jean-Pierre Francis Jean-Jacques Gérard Gilles Laurent Jean-Pierre Mickaël Guy Cédric Anthony Jean-Christophe Philippe Jacky François Stéphanie Pascal Philippe Pascal Jean-Paul Ghislain Christophe Cyril Francis Yves Josette Nicolas Jean Jacques Vincent Claude Carl Hubert Corinne Jonathan Didier Christophe Jacqueline Jacqueline Cédric Annie Jean Pierre Michel Dominique André Etienne Johanna Claudine Eric Jean Luc Béatrice Joël Olivier Christian Clément Philippe Georges Daniel Robert Jessica Olivier Caroline Ghislaine Gérard Pauline Virginie Dominique Blanche Agnes Jules Frédérique Monique Patricia Katia |
ACFC LE CATEAU RC EPERNAY OXY2000 F.P Wignehies FC LAON LA THURE JACO LA THURE LA FERE A.C. ACTE ALSTOM CAF V.O. FC LAON IND LA THURE ACTE GSG FC LAON CAF Trritoriaux St Quentin GIVET REVIN A.C. AC VILLERS COTERETS JACO JACO UNION SAMBRE ATHLETISME La Macérienne Charleville LA THURE FFCKayak JACO GSG CAF JACO USA FERRIERE LA GRANDE LA THURE F.P Wignehies JACO CRAC SOISSONS JTRR JACO JACO OXY2000 CAF CAF GSG CAF CRNA EST Walcourt JACO JACO SAINT QUENTIN CSCVH Les Semelles Fumantes GSG AS SOMMER CAF Pompiers Vervins JACO CAF JACO CAF ASPTT LILLE CSCVH ASCLF DAC REIMS PSA CITROEN Lille JACO CAF LA FERE A.C. Lille GIVET REVIN A.C. TC BOUE ESM MONTCORNET JACO LA THURE LA THURE ESM MONTCORNET U.S. Marly Athlétisme F.P Wignehies GSG A S du GHI JACO JACO RETHEL COURIR U.S. Marly Athlétisme A S du GHI A S du GHI CSCVH GSG CRNA EST A S du GHI CAF LA THURE CAF ESM MONTCORNET V.O. LA THURE Les Semelles Fumantes JACO JACO A S du GHI A S du GHI |
00:42:00 00:42:01 00:42:35 00:42:59 00:43:05 00:44:00 00:44:01 00:44:44 00:45:00 00:45:05 00:45:24 00:45:24 00:45:55 00:46:47 00:47:00 00:47:01 00:47:08 00:47:16 00:47:34 00:47:35 00:47:45 00:48:13 00:48:33 00:48:42 00:48:54 00:48:55 00:49:01 00:49:17 00:49:19 00:49:21 00:49:22 00:49:25 00:49:25 00:49:45 00:49:50 00:49:53 00:50:00 00:50:02 00:50:07 00:50:14 00:50:51 00:50:57 00:50:58 00:51:15 00:51:24 00:51:36 00:51:41 00:51:52 00:51:54 00:52:02 00:52:16 00:52:18 00:52:20 00:52:24 00:52:31 00:52:34 00:52:38 00:52:45 00:53:04 00:53:20 00:53:47 00:53:55 00:53:58 00:54:08 00:54:14 00:54:54 00:55:12 00:55:36 00:56:31 00:56:37 00:57:03 00:57:05 00:57:13 00:57:30 00:57:40 00:57:48 00:57:49 00:58:07 00:58:24 00:58:33 00:58:40 00:58:45 00:58:46 00:59:06 00:59:09 00:59:16 00:59:33 00:59:44 00:59:49 00:59:58 01:00:03 01:00:04 01:00:25 01:00:30 01:01:03 01:01:08 01:01:41 01:01:45 01:01:50 01:01:58 01:02:04 01:02:48 01:03:17 01:03:54 01:04:40 01:04:50 01:04:54 01:04:55 01:04:56 01:05:15 01:05:34 01:05:45 01:06:46 01:07:06 01:07:42 01:08:11 01:08:24 01:09:09 01:10:00 01:12:51 01:12:52 01:14:15 01:15:01 01:16:20 01:16:45 01:17:27 01:17:28 01:19:12 01:20:00 01:21:10 01:21:10 01:21:57 |