Place |
Perf |
Nom |
Prénom |
Dos. |
Cat. |
Sexe |
Club-Ville |
Dép. |
Licence |
1 |
1:09:58 |
FAKHREDDINE |
Abdelatime |
150 |
SE |
M |
As Culturelle Francophone |
093 |
427321 |
2 |
1:10:05 |
BASSIDI |
Lahassan |
209 |
SE |
M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
002 |
437646 |
3 |
1:10:14 |
BIBI |
Hamad |
200 |
SE |
M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
002 |
517579 |
4 |
1:12:26 |
MAJID |
Moustapha |
198 |
SE |
M |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
095 |
287113 |
5 |
1:13:11 |
LESCARMONTIER |
David |
224 |
SE |
M |
Esc Tergnier |
002 |
928640 |
6 |
1:15:02 |
RHORAB |
Bouchaib |
197 |
SE |
M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
002 |
726445 |
7 |
1:16:30 |
GUILBERT |
Herve |
233 |
V1 |
M |
Rc Arras |
062 |
978995 |
8 |
1:20:28 |
CHARLATTE |
Thierry |
167 |
V1 |
M |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
060 |
917749 |
9 |
1:22:38 |
RAYER |
Christian |
165 |
V1 |
M |
St Leu D'esserent Athlet. |
060 |
309382 |
10 |
1:23:39 |
CORBILLON |
Jerchy |
195 |
SE |
M |
Amiens |
080 |
|
11 |
1:24:24 |
LANGLOIS |
Fabrice |
159 |
V1 |
M |
Saint
Just Athletisme |
060 |
392486 |
12 |
1:25:28 |
PERDRIEL |
Didier |
177 |
V1 |
M |
Courir En Picardie |
060 |
|
13 |
1:25:47 |
DUHENNOIS |
Yves |
226 |
V2 |
M |
Vga Compiegne * |
060 |
431247 |
14 |
1:26:57 |
FRITSCH |
Patrice |
229 |
SE |
M |
Laon |
002 |
|
15 |
1:27:00 |
LARROUSSI |
Sidi-driss |
246 |
SE |
M |
Ent. Lajous 60 |
060 |
|
16 |
1:27:01 |
RACZKIEWICZ |
Bertrand |
172 |
V1 |
M |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
17 |
1:27:04 |
DELAUNAY |
Jacky |
171 |
V1 |
M |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
18 |
1:27:13 |
FARRIS |
Betty |
153 |
V1 |
F |
Vga Compiegne * |
060 |
935506 |
19 |
1:28:50 |
CARREEL |
Michel |
223 |
SE |
M |
Sc Abbeville |
080 |
557023 |
20 |
1:29:14 |
AUBEY |
Serge |
227 |
V2 |
M |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
060 |
410411 |
21 |
1:29:28 |
PINEAU |
Dominique |
180 |
V1 |
M |
|
|
|
22 |
1:29:43 |
DECREUS |
Jean Jacques |
182 |
SE |
M |
As
Verberie |
060 |
702267 |
23 |
1:29:58 |
GOLFIERI |
Claudine |
163 |
V1 |
F |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
060 |
761696 |
24 |
1:31:29 |
CHARPIGNON |
Philippe |
179 |
V1 |
M |
|
|
|
25 |
1:32:07 |
LAJOIX |
Valerie |
176 |
SE |
F |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
26 |
1:32:09 |
COSTENOBLE |
Eric |
170 |
V1 |
M |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
27 |
1:32:43 |
REMOISSENNET |
Rodolphe |
185 |
SE |
M |
Mogneville |
060 |
|
28 |
1:33:29 |
CLAIROTTE |
Michel |
193 |
V2 |
M |
Esc Tergnier |
002 |
331254 |
29 |
1:33:30 |
SADI |
Lahddar |
238 |
SE |
M |
Creil |
060 |
|
30 |
1:33:31 |
DESFORGES |
Laurent |
187 |
SE |
M |
Bury |
060 |
|
31 |
1:33:34 |
LOIN |
Jean Luc |
181 |
V1 |
M |
Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
060 |
670308 |
32 |
1:33:35 |
LAMOUCHE |
Yves |
174 |
V1 |
M |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
33 |
1:34:13 |
DI ROMANO |
Aline |
156 |
SE |
F |
Vga Compiegne * |
060 |
464620 |
34 |
1:34:45 |
BAILLY |
Stéphane |
228 |
SE |
M |
Le Deluge |
|
|
35 |
1:35:49 |
CAZIER |
Georges |
154 |
V2 |
M |
C.o.
Chambly Moulin Neuf |
060 |
223200 |
36 |
1:36:41 |
DUMONT |
David |
236 |
SE |
M |
Hors Stade Ffa |
000 |
520862 |
37 |
1:37:04 |
DAVRINCHE |
Michel |
160 |
V2 |
M |
Saint
Just Athletisme |
060 |
260500 |
38 |
1:37:55 |
BISSERIER |
Philippe |
235 |
V1 |
M |
Montataire |
080 |
|
39 |
1:37:56 |
VALINGOT |
Frederic |
245 |
V1 |
M |
As
Sollac |
060 |
|
40 |
1:39:58 |
CANUS |
Bruno |
157 |
V1 |
M |
Hors Stade Ffa |
000 |
126552 |
41 |
1:39:58 |
MORTZ |
Michel |
175 |
V3 |
M |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
|
42 |
1:40:52 |
HERVE |
Philippe |
168 |
V1 |
M |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
060 |
565857 |
43 |
1:41:25 |
HAIDON |
Patrick |
249 |
SE |
M |
Clermont |
060 |
|
44 |
1:42:36 |
PAPEGAEY |
Pascal |
225 |
SE |
M |
Creil |
060 |
|
45 |
1:43:08 |
REDJADJ |
J.pierre |
239 |
V2 |
M |
Chessy |
060 |
|
46 |
1:44:23 |
MUSTIOLI |
Ludovic |
248 |
SE |
M |
Compiègne |
060 |
|
47 |
1:44:48 |
CARMONT |
Gérald |
151 |
V1 |
M |
|
060 |
|
48 |
1:45:09 |
DEFFORGES |
Laurence |
244 |
V1 |
F |
Fc
Laon |
002 |
953201 |
49 |
1:46:48 |
BIGAUD |
Frederic |
155 |
SE |
M |
Hors Stade Ffa |
060 |
121647 |
50 |
1:46:55 |
BONNEAU |
Sylvain |
247 |
V1 |
M |
Breuil Le Sec |
|
|
51 |
1:47:39 |
DESCHAMPS |
Bernard |
158 |
V1 |
M |
Nl Gondreville |
060 |
|
52 |
1:47:44 |
HRYSKIEWICZ |
Olivier |
169 |
SE |
M |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
060 |
106702 |
53 |
1:47:53 |
CARMONT |
Niandi |
152 |
V1 |
F |
|
060 |
|
54 |
1:48:47 |
FESSIER |
Dominique |
183 |
V1 |
M |
Creil |
060 |
|
55 |
1:48:48 |
ANELKA |
Félix |
184 |
V1 |
M |
Montigny Les Corneilles |
060 |
|
56 |
1:51:12 |
HIRARD |
Marcel |
164 |
V2 |
M |
Pompier
Rantigny |
060 |
|
57 |
1:52:51 |
MOULIN |
J-claude |
199 |
V2 |
M |
St Leu D'esserent Athlet. |
060 |
210845 |
58 |
1:53:19 |
FOYART |
Didier |
178 |
V1 |
M |
|
|
|
59 |
1:55:06 |
NICOLAS |
Alain |
231 |
V2 |
M |
Hors Stade Ffa |
000 |
505179 |
60 |
1:55:14 |
LEROY |
Bernard |
186 |
V3 |
M |
Beauvais |
060 |
|
61 |
1:55:22 |
LEMOINE |
Graciela |
191 |
V1 |
F |
Communau-drancy |
093 |
330061 |
62 |
1:57:44 |
COPPENS |
Nathalie |
189 |
SE |
F |
Boves |
060 |
|
63 |
1:59:03 |
LECLERCQ |
Nicolas |
190 |
SE |
M |
Boves |
060 |
|
64 |
1:59:04 |
GRIMAUDO |
Serge |
188 |
V1 |
M |
Bougainville |
060 |
|