Foulées de Berny-Rivière le 19 septembre 2004 |
|
|
Course de 2900
mètres |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BRICQUET |
Patrick |
M |
Minime |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:14 |
2 |
ABJIOU |
Azzedine |
M |
Benjamin |
C ASB BONDY |
00:10:20 |
3 |
SERPE |
Thomas |
M |
Minime |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:11:43 |
4 |
BAUDIN |
Morgane |
F |
Benjamin |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:11:50 |
5 |
LESTRAT |
Thibaud |
M |
Minime |
NL Fontenoy |
00:11:59 |
6 |
LESOURD |
Jimmy |
M |
Minime |
NL Vendeuil |
00:12:03 |
7 |
PERDOMO |
Alexandre |
M |
Minime |
NL Berny Rivière |
00:13:17 |
8 |
BRICQUET |
Pascal |
M |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:13:18 |
9 |
PALOULAK |
Axel |
M |
Benjamin |
C ROMILLY SPORT |
00:14:23 |
10 |
DAUCHELLE |
Santana |
F |
Minime |
NL Coucy leChateau |
00:15:09 |
11 |
VIGNAUD |
Lucas |
M |
Benjamin |
NL Jaulgonne |
00:18:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course de 4500
mètres |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
OFFREDI |
Stephane |
M |
Senior |
C STADE BORDELAIS |
00:15:22 |
2 |
LARS |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
NL Montloue |
00:15:47 |
3 |
CROGUENNEC |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
C ENTENTE SEVRE |
00:16:05 |
4 |
DA COSTA |
Mario |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CAP 21 |
00:16:36 |
5 |
ROUGER |
Guillaume |
M |
Espoir |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:16:46 |
6 |
PALOULACK |
Maxime |
M |
Cadet |
C ROMILLY SPORT |
00:17:24 |
7 |
PALOULACK |
Jean Paul |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ROMILLY SPORT |
00:17:25 |
8 |
CHAUFFERT |
Nicolas |
M |
Cadet |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:17:27 |
9 |
HAMEL |
Thibault |
M |
Senior |
Nl Davron |
00:17:52 |
10 |
DOS SANTOS |
Kévin |
M |
Espoir |
NL Montigny Lengrain |
00:18:17 |
11 |
SAUTILLET |
Benoît |
M |
Senior |
NL Ambleny |
00:18:36 |
12 |
NOUVIAN |
Dimitri |
M |
Cadet |
NL Soissons |
00:19:25 |
13 |
BERNIER |
Dimitri |
M |
Cadet |
C UC SOLREZIENNE |
00:19:44 |
14 |
NEPOTE |
Richard |
M |
Senior |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:19:55 |
15 |
MARECHAL |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:19:57 |
16 |
SANCHEZ |
Vianney |
M |
Espoir |
NL Berny Rivière |
00:20:31 |
17 |
LEFEVRE |
Stéphanie |
F |
Senior |
C FC LAON |
00:20:41 |
18 |
ETIENNE |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:21:01 |
19 |
DA FONSECA |
Sylvie |
F |
Senior |
NL Vendeuil |
00:21:31 |
20 |
SANCHEZ |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E CREDIT AGRICOLE |
00:21:36 |
21 |
DAUCHELLE |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Coucy leChateau |
00:21:44 |
22 |
GATTELET |
Ludovic |
M |
Senior |
NL Vic Sur Aisne |
00:21:55 |
23 |
CLOATRE |
James |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Vic Sur Aisne |
00:22:20 |
24 |
SAUTILLET |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Ambleny |
00:22:33 |
25 |
DELORME |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
NL Boissy-Fresnoy |
00:22:48 |
26 |
MARTIN |
Hubert |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C VAL DE SOMME |
00:22:56 |
27 |
ZBIKOWSKI |
Christiane |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:22:58 |
28 |
LESTRAT |
Stéphanie |
F |
Senior |
NL Gouvieux3 |
00:23:04 |
29 |
DELGRANGE |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
NL Nogent sur Seine |
00:23:10 |
30 |
DAUCHELLE |
Fatima |
F |
Senior |
NL Coucy leChateau |
00:23:12 |
31 |
LOURY |
Jean |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C US CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:23:21 |
32 |
LEPINE |
Elodie |
F |
Cadet |
NL Bucy le long |
00:23:32 |
33 |
WERNER |
James |
M |
Senior |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:23:33 |
34 |
JOAQUIN |
Antonio |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C FC LAON |
00:23:43 |
35 |
BOUGUERMOUH |
Dolores |
F |
Senior |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:23:44 |
36 |
MERESSE |
Géraldine |
F |
Senior |
NL Meresse |
00:23:48 |
37 |
FORTAN |
Hubert |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Mons enLaonnois |
00:24:18 |
38 |
LANGNY |
Laurence |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Reims |
00:24:20 |
39 |
COLINET |
Béatrice |
F |
Senior |
NL Avesnelles |
00:24:32 |
40 |
LANGNY |
Agnes |
F |
Senior |
NL Berny Rivière |
00:24:39 |
41 |
BRAUX |
Bertrand |
M |
Senior |
NL Berny Rivière |
00:25:30 |
42 |
PAPILLON |
Cécile |
F |
Senior |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:25:38 |
43 |
TRUBLIN |
Meryl |
F |
Cadet |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:25:52 |
44 |
MOUTARDE |
Isabelle |
F |
Senior |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:25:56 |
45 |
ROGER |
Karine |
F |
Senior |
NL Billy sur Aisne |
00:27:24 |
46 |
HAVEZ |
Nathalie |
F |
Senior |
NLSaint Gobain |
00:27:25 |
47 |
DAUCHELLE |
Sabrina |
F |
Cadet |
NL Coucy leChateau |
00:28:14 |
48 |
DELAMARRE |
Marie Ange |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
A ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
00:28:19 |
49 |
MAUFROID |
Mickaelle |
F |
Senior |
NL Tinqueux |
00:28:26 |
50 |
FAULIN |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Berny Rivière |
00:35:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course de 15 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
MAJID |
Mustafa |
M |
Senior |
A AAPFA SARCELLES |
00:50:28 |
2 |
RHORAB |
Bouchaïb |
M |
Senior |
C STADE SAINT QUENTIN |
00:51:16 |
3 |
ELKABDANI |
Said |
M |
Senior |
C RC EPERNAY |
00:52:26 |
4 |
TOURNEVAC |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C AC CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
00:53:22 |
5 |
CHAUFFERT |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:53:27 |
6 |
FRIEDRIECH |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C FC LAON |
00:53:46 |
7 |
DUCHENE |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
C ESC TERGNIER |
00:54:01 |
8 |
BOURGEOIS |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:56:28 |
9 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
00:56:43 |
10 |
YSKLOMP |
Jean Michel |
M |
Senior |
C ASPTT CHALONS-SUR-MARNE |
00:57:10 |
11 |
BALDESI |
Jean-Louis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C AC CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
00:57:18 |
12 |
MAILLARD |
Joël |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ASPTT CHALONS-SUR-MARNE |
00:57:40 |
13 |
VIGNAUD |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
C AC CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
00:57:49 |
14 |
MARLIER |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:57:55 |
15 |
VERBOIS |
Jean-Claude |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:58:28 |
16 |
LANCELIN |
Sébastien |
M |
Espoir |
E EDF GDF |
00:58:38 |
17 |
LADJMI |
Bela |
M |
Senior |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
00:58:45 |
18 |
CROQUEVIELLE |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
NL Compiègne |
00:59:24 |
19 |
COSTA |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL Reims |
00:59:25 |
20 |
ZAKRZEWSKI |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:59:58 |
21 |
FETIZON |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ASPTT CHALONS-SUR-MARNE |
00:59:59 |
22 |
FARRIS |
Betty |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C VGA |
01:00:18 |
23 |
HOSTE |
Pascal |
M |
Senior |
E AS MBK ST QUENTIN |
01:00:25 |
24 |
BLEUSE |
Olivier |
M |
Senior |
E AS MBK ST QUENTIN |
01:00:26 |
25 |
ASSET |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Cuisy en Almont |
01:00:26 |
26 |
HARLET |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
NL pierrepont sur avre |
01:00:31 |
27 |
MARLIER |
Mathieu |
M |
Junior |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:00:55 |
28 |
FINIX |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
NL Brasles |
01:01:02 |
29 |
LEFRANC |
Olivier |
M |
Senior |
NL Neuilly Saint Front |
01:01:04 |
30 |
ANDRE |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C AC CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
01:01:12 |
31 |
FETON |
Luc |
M |
Senior |
NL Fresnoy le Grand |
01:01:33 |
32 |
AMIRAT |
Hakim |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
01:01:35 |
33 |
HACHET |
Francis |
M |
Senior |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:02:28 |
34 |
CAVENNES |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
01:02:54 |
35 |
VALLEE |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
NL Brasles |
01:02:58 |
36 |
EMERY |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:02:59 |
37 |
HENQUINET |
Jacques |
M |
Senior |
C ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:03:14 |
38 |
BERNIER |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C UNION SAMBRE ATHLETISME |
01:03:21 |
39 |
CERISIER |
Joel |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
01:03:25 |
40 |
BASQUIN |
Gaston |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E EDF GDF |
01:03:26 |
41 |
BISERTE |
Jean Louis |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Homblieres |
01:03:35 |
42 |
BREE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:03:38 |
43 |
VIGREUX |
Jérome |
M |
Senior |
C UA CHAUNY |
01:03:57 |
44 |
RIBARDIERE |
Claude |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C AS DU LOTO |
01:04:15 |
45 |
LOHYN |
Serge |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE |
01:04:27 |
46 |
CHAMPAGNE |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C EFS REIMS |
01:04:38 |
47 |
PARFAIT |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Vivieres |
01:04:43 |
48 |
DELAMARRE |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
01:04:45 |
49 |
BOUQUENIAUX |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
C UFOLEP |
01:04:50 |
50 |
VARLET |
Pascal |
M |
Senior |
NL Moye de l'aisne |
01:05:18 |
51 |
THOMAS |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C US MERY AC |
01:05:52 |
52 |
ROGER |
Fabrice |
M |
Senior |
NL Billy sur Aisne |
01:06:00 |
53 |
CARTON |
Sylvain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C AC NOYON |
01:06:06 |
54 |
HOARAU |
Alain |
M |
Senior |
C CAP 21 |
01:06:12 |
55 |
LEFEVRE |
Eddy |
M |
Espoir |
E EDF GDF |
01:06:13 |
56 |
LOBRECHT |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
E EDF GDF |
01:06:27 |
57 |
LAMBIN |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:06:29 |
58 |
RUEL |
Anthony |
M |
Espoir |
C CAP 21 |
01:06:41 |
59 |
LOUCHARD |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
E ASS SPORTIVE BOERINGER |
01:06:42 |
60 |
VIGREUX |
Stephane |
M |
Senior |
NL Etaples sur mer |
01:06:52 |
61 |
MIEL |
Jean-Marie |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
01:07:00 |
62 |
KOWALCZYK |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL St Aubin |
01:07:08 |
63 |
FROMENT |
Patrick |
M |
Senior |
NL Crecy au mont |
01:07:14 |
64 |
GAUTHIER |
Freddy |
M |
Senior |
NL Tinqueux |
01:07:23 |
65 |
PHILOREAU |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
C AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:07:28 |
66 |
CHOQUET |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Sissone |
01:07:32 |
67 |
PAQUERIAUD |
Serge |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:07:46 |
68 |
CORNIQUET |
Jérome |
M |
Senior |
C FFA |
01:08:00 |
69 |
DIAZ |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
01:08:05 |
70 |
TRUBLIN |
Jean-Paul |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:08:08 |
71 |
BEAUDELOT |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:08:24 |
72 |
MARSAUX |
Jean Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Muizon |
01:08:43 |
73 |
SCHWAABE |
Michael |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Ressons Le Long |
01:08:50 |
74 |
HUBEAU |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPORT POUR TOUS |
01:08:51 |
75 |
CHOQUET |
Fabrice |
M |
Senior |
NL Vervins |
01:08:57 |
76 |
PIERIN |
Jean René |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:09:16 |
77 |
SARAIVA |
Maxime |
M |
Junior |
NL Soissons |
01:09:23 |
78 |
LEBLANC |
Cyril |
M |
Espoir |
NL Lille |
01:09:33 |
79 |
LADJMI |
Ahmed |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
01:09:35 |
80 |
LEPINE |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A ASLC Soissons |
01:09:44 |
81 |
LEPINE |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A ASLC Soissons |
01:09:47 |
82 |
ETIENNE |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:09:48 |
83 |
LAVIOLETTE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Berny Rivière |
01:09:53 |
84 |
BRUYER |
Jean-Marie |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:10:01 |
85 |
EMERY |
Jean-Luc |
M |
Senior |
E EDF GDF |
01:10:05 |
86 |
DALLOYEAU |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Laon |
01:10:14 |
87 |
MELINE |
Richard |
M |
Senior |
NL Reims |
01:10:21 |
88 |
BALIN |
Christine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C FC LAON |
01:10:37 |
89 |
MICHEL |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
PASS RUNNING |
01:10:47 |
90 |
BAGDIAN |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Gercy |
01:10:51 |
91 |
MIGNOT |
Jérome |
M |
Senior |
NL Jaulgonne |
01:11:04 |
92 |
QUANEAUX |
Frederic |
M |
Junior |
A LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:11:09 |
93 |
GUILLE |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:11:10 |
94 |
GAUTHIER |
François |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Athies Sous Laon |
01:11:12 |
95 |
DEGREMONT |
Evelyne |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:11:22 |
96 |
DINI |
Robert |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
HANDISPORT |
01:11:37 |
97 |
DELEBRANCHE |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:12:11 |
98 |
HACHIN |
Frederic |
M |
Senior |
NL Reims |
01:12:39 |
99 |
DELAPORTE |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:12:58 |
100 |
FAUCON |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:13:01 |
101 |
BERTH |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
C AC NOYON |
01:13:02 |
102 |
THOMAS |
Richard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Boisemont |
01:13:09 |
103 |
PAREILLE |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Chéry Chartreuve |
01:13:25 |
104 |
LANDA |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:13:35 |
105 |
RENARD |
Nathalie |
F |
Senior |
NL Brancourt |
01:13:56 |
106 |
LEBEAU |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Courmelles |
01:13:59 |
107 |
FOULON |
Franck |
M |
Senior |
NL Pasly |
01:14:11 |
108 |
GENTY |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CAP 21 |
01:14:19 |
109 |
BOURDIN |
Roland |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:14:28 |
110 |
LEFEVRE |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Reims |
01:14:29 |
111 |
VASSET |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C UA CHAUNY |
01:14:30 |
112 |
BEUVELET |
Joffrey |
M |
Junior |
A LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:14:39 |
113 |
DRUON |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Mercin |
01:14:40 |
114 |
DEMAREZ |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C CAP 21 |
01:14:50 |
115 |
DOMONT |
Yohan |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
01:15:00 |
116 |
HANNEBIQUE |
Benoit |
M |
Senior |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:15:08 |
117 |
MALLON |
Régis |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Guise |
01:15:16 |
118 |
DORE |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Crisolles |
01:15:18 |
119 |
MARLIER |
Nathalie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:15:22 |
120 |
CHMIDLIN |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C CRAC SOISSONS |
01:15:24 |
121 |
NOIZET |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:15:29 |
122 |
CRETE |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Fontenoy |
01:15:57 |
123 |
MAGNETE |
Hortense |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
C FC LAON |
01:16:04 |
124 |
FOUQUET |
Denis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:16:18 |
125 |
BOUDIN |
Daniel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Vic Sur Aisne |
01:16:26 |
126 |
VIGNAUD |
Agnés |
F |
Senior |
C AC CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
01:16:33 |
127 |
CLOCHEZ |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Courcelles sur Vesles |
01:16:34 |
128 |
LERCHE |
Sabine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Rouvroy |
01:17:22 |
129 |
LERCHE |
Jean-Claude |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Rouvroy |
01:17:23 |
130 |
MADELINE |
Catherine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Reims |
01:17:31 |
131 |
FOULON |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Crouy |
01:17:39 |
132 |
DA SILVA |
Remi |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Dhuizel |
01:17:55 |
133 |
DEBOFFE |
Béatrice |
F |
Senior |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:18:36 |
134 |
COLINET |
Jean Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:18:37 |
135 |
OGNIER |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:19:26 |
136 |
GOURDON |
Bernard |
M |
Senior |
NL Crecy au mont |
01:19:37 |
137 |
LEBEAU |
Lydie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Courmelles |
01:19:39 |
138 |
POVEDA |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:20:10 |
139 |
THOMAS |
Maxime |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
C CC THELLE |
01:20:20 |
140 |
LETURQUE |
Sabrina |
F |
Senior |
NL Gercy |
01:20:43 |
141 |
DAGNIAUX |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Maissemy |
01:20:47 |
142 |
CAUBERE |
Jean |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Champs |
01:21:04 |
143 |
BOURDIN |
Emilie |
F |
Senior |
NL Maurigny en Haye |
01:21:10 |
144 |
THOMAS |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Mery sur Oise |
01:22:00 |
145 |
GALHAUT |
Christiane |
F |
Senior |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:22:20 |
146 |
DEDIEU |
Pierrette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
C FC LAON |
01:22:33 |
147 |
HORNIK |
Linda |
F |
Senior |
NL Meurival |
01:23:55 |
148 |
RACINE |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C CAP 21 |
01:24:01 |
149 |
GARNIER |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:24:32 |
150 |
CORNUEL |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Asnieres |
01:25:11 |
151 |
DUBOIS |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:25:47 |
152 |
BERTHE |
Jessica |
F |
Espoir |
A LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:26:07 |
153 |
MARTIN |
Hubert |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C VAL DE SOMME |
01:26:48 |
154 |
ODOUX |
Micheline |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Ay Champagne |
01:26:48 |
155 |
POTIER |
Jean Claude |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Ambleny |
01:28:48 |
156 |
VITTE |
Jean Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:29:09 |
157 |
POTIER |
Jeanine |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Ambleny |
01:30:38 |
158 |
VIGREUX |
Christian |
M |
Senior |
NL Attin |
01:37:53 |
159 |
DEMOULIN |
Mauricette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
A ASC CUTS |
01:47:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|