10 KM D' AMIENS 4 saisons ETE 2005 Classement féminin 4/9/05 |
Place |
|
Nom Prénom |
Cat |
Temps |
Club |
Dos |
Sex |
1 |
|
LEROY PATRICIA |
SF |
43.00 |
VAL DE SOMME |
505 |
F |
2 |
|
LOURDEL DUPONT
FABIOLA |
SF |
43.21 |
ABBEVILLE SC |
583 |
F |
3 |
|
SALACK ISABELLE |
V1F |
45.33 |
VAL DE SOMME |
519 |
F |
4 |
|
MASCRE CELINE |
SF |
47.38 |
VAL DE SOMME |
536 |
F |
5 |
|
COCQUERELLE
VALERIE |
V1F |
49.15 |
VAL DE SOMME |
572 |
F |
6 |
|
AUBRY ANNE |
V1F |
49.39 |
VAL DE SOMME |
538 |
F |
7 |
|
MASCRE CHRISTINE |
V2F |
49.41 |
RIVERY SPORTS |
540 |
F |
8 |
|
GILLON BRIGITTE |
V1F |
49.53 |
TOUTENCOURT |
713 |
F |
9 |
|
HUANT LEPINE
ANNIE |
V1F |
50.14 |
VAL DE SOMME |
541 |
F |
10 |
|
SIMIONI CLAUDE |
V2F |
50.43 |
VAL DE SOMME |
544 |
F |
11 |
|
CARANTON
BEATRICE |
V1F |
50.59 |
DURY VYTA JOG |
705 |
F |
12 |
|
VECHART SOPHIE |
SF |
51.39 |
POIX DE PICARDIE |
756 |
F |
13 |
|
HAUDUIN ANNE |
V2F |
51.44 |
VAL DE SOMME |
771 |
F |
14 |
|
HENAUX CAROLINE |
SF |
53.39 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
562 |
F |
15 |
|
ANDRIEUX
DESSAINT EVELYNE |
V1F |
53.53 |
AMIENS |
772 |
F |
16 |
|
VENIER CAROLINE |
V1F |
54.10 |
DOMPIERRE /
AUTHIE |
760 |
F |
17 |
|
BRUCHE GAELLE |
SF |
54.26 |
LONGUEAU |
593 |
F |
18 |
|
WOZNICA KARINE |
SF |
54.30 |
VAL DE SOMME |
549 |
F |
19 |
|
BONRAISIN
HEDWIGE |
V2F |
54.57 |
AMIENS |
798 |
F |
20 |
|
JEROME CHRISTINE |
SF |
54.59 |
FOUILLOY |
553 |
F |
21 |
|
GILLON MATHILDE |
JF |
55.37 |
TOUTENCOURT |
714 |
F |
22 |
|
GROGNOT EVELYNE |
V2F |
55.37 |
ALBERT MAAC |
547 |
F |
23 |
|
LEGLISE DOLORES |
V1F |
55.58 |
FLESSELLES
FOULEES |
555 |
F |
24 |
|
WATIAU MARTINE |
V1F |
56.17 |
VAL DE SOMME |
782 |
F |
25 |
|
COPPENS NATHALIE |
V1F |
58.08 |
BOVES |
720 |
F |
26 |
|
LOBBE CLAIRE |
SF |
58.12 |
CHAUSSOY EPAGNY |
557 |
F |
27 |
|
HEUDELEINE
CHRISTINE |
SF |
58.23 |
CORBIE RC |
731 |
F |
28 |
|
LEGRIS
PRISCILLIA |
EF |
58.27 |
SAVEUSE |
708 |
F |
29 |
|
FIOLET BEATRICE |
V1F |
58.31 |
VAL DE SOMME |
560 |
F |
30 |
|
MELLOR MARIE
CHRISTINE |
V1F |
58.55 |
VAL DE SOMME |
597 |
F |
31 |
|
PONCHEL SYLVIE |
V1F |
61.00 |
DOMPIERRE /
AUTHIE |
556 |
F |
32 |
|
MASSON CHRISTELE |
SF |
61.09 |
FRANVILLERS |
800 |
F |
33 |
|
LEDOUX CHANTAL |
V2F |
61.28 |
LA HOUSSOYE |
761 |
F |
34 |
|
GALLEMAND
MICHELLE |
V2F |
64.38 |
AILLY SUR SOMME
JJT |
754 |
F |
35 |
|
DEVILLERS
LILIETTE |
SF |
65.38 |
AMIENS |
769 |
F |
36 |
|
LEJAY KARINE |
SF |
65.43 |
BOVES |
730 |
F |
37 |
|
DELAIRE GINETTE |
V2F |
65.55 |
AILLY SUR SOMME
JJT |
751 |
F |
38 |
|
LECAT BRIGITTE |
V2F |
68.18 |
VAL DE SOMME |
785 |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 KM D' AMIENS METROPOLE 4 SAISONS ETE CLASSEMENT GENERAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
FLEURET CHRISTOPHE |
S |
34.57 |
CAMON US |
822 |
M |
2 |
|
CHEVAL FABIEN |
S |
36.15 |
AMIENS |
809 |
M |
3 |
|
OUTREBON BASTIEN |
S |
36.23 |
PICQUIGNY BLAIREAUX |
820 |
M |
4 |
|
FOURNET GUILLAUME |
S |
36.30 |
GLISY |
810 |
M |
5 |
|
CRAMPON XAVIER |
S |
36.34 |
TAISNIL PASS |
805 |
M |
6 |
|
DELEFOLLY BENOIT |
S |
37.01 |
AMIENS |
819 |
M |
7 |
|
FERNANDES CHRISTOPHE |
S |
37.13 |
ALBERT MAAC |
811 |
M |
8 |
|
MERLIER DAVY |
S |
37.52 |
CAMON US |
806 |
M |
9 |
|
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
S |
38.23 |
CORBIE RC |
817 |
M |
10 |
|
MONNOT PHILIPPE |
V1 |
38.58 |
SALEUX USC |
801 |
M |
11 |
|
BOIDIN PIERRE |
V1 |
39.01 |
PICQUIGNY RC |
748 |
M |
12 |
|
MACQUET SAMUEL |
V1 |
39.22 |
VAL DE SOMME |
501 |
M |
13 |
|
LONGUET EMMANUEL |
S |
39.48 |
AMIENS |
743 |
M |
14 |
|
RICART MAXIME |
S |
39.57 |
BEAURAINS |
808 |
M |
15 |
|
THOMAS SAMUEL |
S |
40.09 |
CAMON US |
799 |
M |
16 |
|
EVRARD JEAN YVES |
V2 |
40.09 |
CAMON US |
821 |
M |
17 |
|
VARLET PIERRE |
S |
40.48 |
ALBERT MAAC |
812 |
M |
18 |
|
PREVOST PHILIPPE 1 |
V2 |
40.48 |
CAMON US |
804 |
M |
19 |
|
BEYLIER PASCAL |
V1 |
41.03 |
VAL DE SOMME |
504 |
M |
20 |
|
DURAND FABIEN |
S |
41.13 |
AMIENS UC |
741 |
M |
21 |
|
DUFOUR DOMINIQUE |
S |
41.16 |
AMIENS |
816 |
M |
22 |
|
LUCAS CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
41.27 |
VAL DE SOMME |
511 |
M |
23 |
|
LARUE STEPHANE |
S |
41.42 |
AMIENS PASS |
814 |
M |
24 |
|
VECHART LAURENT |
V1 |
41.43 |
POIX DE PICARDIE |
755 |
M |
25 |
|
LEVASSEUR CLAUDE |
V2 |
41.50 |
CAMBRONNE RIBECOURT |
747 |
M |
26 |
|
GOUIN DANIEL |
V2 |
41.54 |
CAMON US |
813 |
M |
27 |
|
CARETTE JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
42.00 |
FLESSELLES FOULEES |
788 |
M |
28 |
|
ELHAMDAOUI MOSTAPHA |
V1 |
42.00 |
AMIENS |
567 |
M |
29 |
|
HOUBRON NOEL |
S |
42.00 |
AMIENS PF |
786 |
M |
30 |
|
FRASER DAVID |
V1 |
42.03 |
VAL DE SOMME |
512 |
M |
31 |
|
ANTIDE SIMON |
C |
42.19 |
RIVERY |
778 |
M |
32 |
|
ANTIDE REMI |
S |
42.24 |
RIVERY |
784 |
M |
33 |
|
DARRAS THIERRY |
S |
42.28 |
ALBERT MAAC |
598 |
M |
34 |
|
FEUCHER JEAN LUC |
V1 |
42.38 |
VAL DE SOMME |
508 |
M |
35 |
|
CRAMPON LOIC |
S |
42.50 |
SALOUEL |
764 |
M |
36 |
|
ROUSSEL PATRICK 2 |
S |
42.57 |
VAL DE SOMME |
781 |
M |
37 |
|
LEVREL PHILIPPE |
S |
42.58 |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE AC |
770 |
M |
38 |
|
LELONG GILBERT |
V1 |
42.59 |
VAL DE SOMME |
524 |
M |
39 |
|
LEROY PATRICIA |
SF |
43.00 |
VAL DE SOMME |
505 |
F |
40 |
|
ABRAHAM BENOIT |
S |
43.06 |
MONTDIDIER |
727 |
M |
41 |
|
LECOMTE JOEL |
V2 |
43.08 |
ABBEVILLE |
734 |
M |
42 |
|
PAILLE THIERRY |
V1 |
43.14 |
SALEUX USC |
523 |
M |
43 |
|
DELOUARD ARNAUD |
S |
43.16 |
AMIENS SPORT NAUTIQUE |
528 |
M |
44 |
|
MARQUANT DANIEL |
V1 |
43.17 |
AMIENS |
790 |
M |
45 |
|
CARLE ERIC |
S |
43.18 |
FLESSELLES FOULEES |
794 |
M |
46 |
|
LOURDEL DUPONT FABIOLA |
SF |
43.21 |
ABBEVILLE SC |
583 |
F |
47 |
|
MINEZ ARNAUD |
S |
43.23 |
AMIENS |
803 |
M |
48 |
|
PASSEPONT YVES |
V1 |
43.25 |
ALBERT MAAC |
739 |
M |
49 |
|
KAESER DIDIER |
V2 |
43.27 |
VAL DE SOMME |
507 |
M |
50 |
|
GILLON ALAIN |
V2 |
43.28 |
TOUTENCOURT |
793 |
M |
51 |
|
GROGNOT PHILIPPE |
V1 |
43.38 |
ALBERT MAAC |
762 |
M |
52 |
|
OGEZ THIERRY |
V1 |
43.38 |
SALEUX |
815 |
M |
53 |
|
MARECHAL GERALD |
V1 |
43.44 |
CORBIE RC |
702 |
M |
54 |
|
GAUMET PHILIPPE |
V1 |
43.45 |
BELLOY SUR SOMME |
721 |
M |
55 |
|
MERLIER BERNARD |
V3 |
43.55 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
776 |
M |
56 |
|
JOLY JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
43.58 |
VAL DE SOMME |
529 |
M |
57 |
|
MARQUILLY REGIS |
V1 |
44.02 |
CARDONNETTE |
759 |
M |
58 |
|
BARDET MICKAEL |
V1 |
44.03 |
AMIENS |
779 |
M |
59 |
|
QUENAULT STEPHANE |
S |
44.05 |
BOVES |
738 |
M |
60 |
|
DAMIENS DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
44.07 |
VAL DE SOMME |
530 |
M |
61 |
|
VERSAVEL DIDIER |
V1 |
44.13 |
BONNEVILLE 74 |
514 |
M |
62 |
|
PRUDHOMME ERIC |
S |
44.15 |
CAMON US |
807 |
M |
63 |
|
LAGET PHILIPPE |
V1 |
44.30 |
VAL DE SOMME |
506 |
M |
64 |
|
PELOSO PIERRE |
V1 |
44.35 |
BELLOY SUR SOMME |
715 |
M |
65 |
|
RABET PIERRE ANTOINE |
J |
44.43 |
LONGUEAU |
707 |
M |
66 |
|
VERFAILLIE MICKAEL |
S |
44.44 |
CHATEAULIN E G |
780 |
M |
67 |
|
GROGNOT ROGER |
V2 |
44.52 |
ALBERT MAAC |
534 |
M |
68 |
|
PAJAK DAVID |
S |
44.54 |
ALLONVILLE TENNIS |
719 |
M |
69 |
|
PADE GILLES |
V1 |
45.12 |
FOURDRINOY |
599 |
M |
70 |
|
FRANCELLE HUBERT |
V2 |
45.14 |
VAL DE SOMME |
728 |
M |
71 |
|
DANEL GHISLAIN |
V3 |
45.15 |
VAL DE SOMME |
513 |
M |
72 |
|
SOYEZ PASCAL |
V1 |
45.20 |
PICQUIGNY RC |
573 |
M |
73 |
|
STAES XAVIER |
V1 |
45.22 |
DURY VYTAJOG |
724 |
M |
74 |
|
BOQUET BRUNO |
V1 |
45.22 |
VAL DE SOMME |
527 |
M |
75 |
|
POILLY FREDERIC |
S |
45.23 |
HALLENCOURT |
749 |
M |
76 |
|
STERZ CHRISTOPHE |
S |
45.24 |
SAINT SAUVEUR |
589 |
M |
77 |
|
HIVIN ALAIN |
V1 |
45.27 |
AILLY SUR SOMME |
744 |
M |
78 |
|
BRUCHE CEDRIC |
S |
45.30 |
LONGUEAU |
592 |
M |
79 |
|
CARANTON BERNARD |
V1 |
45.31 |
VAL DE SOMME |
704 |
M |
80 |
|
SALACK ISABELLE |
V1F |
45.33 |
VAL DE SOMME |
519 |
F |
81 |
|
GAY ERIC |
V1 |
45.37 |
VAL DE SOMME |
510 |
M |
82 |
|
CAULET DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
45.39 |
ALBERT MAAC |
575 |
M |
83 |
|
ANTIDE CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
45.40 |
RIVERY |
777 |
M |
84 |
|
BEAURIN DIDIER |
S |
45.44 |
VAL DE SOMME |
796 |
M |
85 |
|
MORT NICOLAS |
S |
45.46 |
TERGNIER ESC |
774 |
M |
86 |
|
COTTON PASCAL |
V1 |
45.50 |
VAL DE SOMME |
522 |
M |
87 |
|
HENOCQ RENAUD |
V1 |
45.54 |
SALOUEL |
792 |
M |
88 |
|
ROGER JEROME |
S |
45.55 |
TOUTENCOURT |
725 |
M |
89 |
|
LEFEBVRE FRANCK 1 |
S |
46.06 |
VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
571 |
M |
90 |
|
VANDURME PHILIPPE |
V1 |
46.08 |
VAL DE SOMME |
757 |
M |
91 |
|
SANCHES ADILIO |
S |
46.12 |
AMIENS ESCL |
818 |
M |
92 |
|
LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE |
S |
46.16 |
AMIENS MTC |
733 |
M |
93 |
|
FOURNIER JACKY |
V3 |
46.20 |
VAL DE SOMME |
525 |
M |
94 |
|
COSSIN GERARD 1 |
V2 |
46.25 |
SALOUEL |
789 |
M |
95 |
|
BOQUET ALAIN |
S |
46.37 |
AMIENS PROCTER GAMBLE |
765 |
M |
96 |
|
CHARDIN MICHEL |
S |
46.40 |
VILLERS BOCAGE |
701 |
M |
97 |
|
DEVILLERS PASCAL |
S |
47.02 |
VAL DE SOMME |
722 |
M |
98 |
|
VARLET DANIEL |
V1 |
47.08 |
CAMON US |
746 |
M |
99 |
|
DEBEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
47.09 |
VAL DE SOMME |
537 |
M |
100 |
|
TOUSSAINT FRANCK |
S |
47.22 |
VAL DE SOMME |
752 |
M |
101 |
|
MOY PHILIPPE |
S |
47.26 |
SAINS EN AMIENOIS |
709 |
M |
102 |
|
ANTIDE JULIEN |
S |
47.29 |
AMIENS CK |
767 |
M |
103 |
|
HULIC ROLAND |
V3 |
47.31 |
AMIENS |
773 |
M |
104 |
|
TRANNOY OLIVIER |
S |
47.32 |
AMIENS |
596 |
M |
105 |
|
BOURGEOIS NICOLAS |
S |
47.36 |
AMIENS |
570 |
M |
106 |
|
MASCRE CELINE |
SF |
47.38 |
VAL DE SOMME |
536 |
F |
107 |
|
ANTIDE CHRISTIAN 2 |
S |
47.45 |
AMIENS |
787 |
M |
108 |
|
DUBOIS LAURENT |
S |
47.59 |
AILLY SUR SOMME |
742 |
M |
109 |
|
GLATZ DIDIER |
V1 |
48.02 |
FLESSELLES FOULEES |
732 |
M |
110 |
|
FRANCOMME HUGUES |
V2 |
48.03 |
ALBERT MAAC |
587 |
M |
111 |
|
GORI TIZIANO |
V1 |
48.21 |
VAL DE SOMME |
717 |
M |
112 |
|
LAMMERS FABRICE |
S |
48.34 |
ORESMAUX |
740 |
M |
113 |
|
MARQUIS ARNAUD |
S |
48.35 |
POIX DE PICARDIE |
539 |
M |
114 |
|
WYCKAERT CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
48.40 |
VAL DE SOMME |
574 |
M |
115 |
|
BOLL FRANCOIS |
S |
48.44 |
AMIENS MTC |
735 |
M |
116 |
|
PONCHE GAETAN |
V3 |
49.14 |
VAL DE SOMME |
515 |
M |
117 |
|
COCQUERELLE VALERIE |
V1F |
49.15 |
VAL DE SOMME |
572 |
F |
118 |
|
FRANCOMME ALAIN |
V3 |
49.15 |
ALBERT MAAC |
585 |
M |
119 |
|
DEMARLE PHILIPPE |
V2 |
49.20 |
ALBERT MAAC |
577 |
M |
120 |
|
CHAMPION JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
49.22 |
VAL DE SOMME |
584 |
M |
121 |
|
CORROYER DANIEL |
V2 |
49.26 |
SALEUX |
763 |
M |
122 |
|
DUPONCHELLE EMMANUEL |
S |
49.29 |
FRESSENNEVILLE JUDO |
802 |
M |
123 |
|
MINOT PAUL |
V3 |
49.37 |
RIVERY |
783 |
M |
124 |
|
AUBRY ANNE |
V1F |
49.39 |
VAL DE SOMME |
538 |
F |
125 |
|
GRISONI JACK |
V2 |
49.40 |
DURY VYTA JOG |
594 |
M |
126 |
|
MASCRE CHRISTINE |
V2F |
49.41 |
RIVERY SPORTS |
540 |
F |
127 |
|
CRAMPON PATRICK 2 |
S |
49.43 |
VECQUEMONT |
750 |
M |
128 |
|
GILLON BRIGITTE |
V1F |
49.53 |
TOUTENCOURT |
713 |
F |
129 |
|
DELACLOYE DANIEL |
S |
50.04 |
HALLENCOURT |
758 |
M |
130 |
|
JUE CHRISTOPHE |
S |
50.13 |
BACOUEL SUR SELLE |
736 |
M |
131 |
|
HUANT LEPINE ANNIE |
V1F |
50.14 |
VAL DE SOMME |
541 |
F |
132 |
|
DARRAS JOEL |
V1 |
50.14 |
VAL DE SOMME |
532 |
M |
133 |
|
SIMIONI CLAUDE |
V2F |
50.43 |
VAL DE SOMME |
544 |
F |
134 |
|
CARANTON BEATRICE |
V1F |
50.59 |
DURY VYTA JOG |
705 |
F |
135 |
|
MAUROUX PASCAL |
V1 |
51.04 |
AMIENS |
737 |
M |
136 |
|
FIQUET JEAN CLAUDE |
V1 |
51.32 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
561 |
M |
137 |
|
BOULANGER DAVID |
S |
51.36 |
VIGNACOURT |
726 |
M |
138 |
|
VECHART SOPHIE |
SF |
51.39 |
POIX DE PICARDIE |
756 |
F |
139 |
|
HAUDUIN ANNE |
V2F |
51.44 |
VAL DE SOMME |
771 |
F |
140 |
|
LEBEAU PATRICE |
V2 |
51.44 |
VAL DE SOMME |
569 |
M |
141 |
|
ROLLE ARNAUD |
S |
51.47 |
ABBEVILLE |
590 |
M |
142 |
|
ROLLE THIERRY |
V1 |
51.48 |
ABBEVILLE |
591 |
M |
143 |
|
MOITRELLE BERNARD |
V2 |
52.16 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
578 |
M |
144 |
|
DAULT ERIC |
S |
52.30 |
VAL DE SOMME |
576 |
M |
145 |
|
FIRMIN FRANCIS |
V2 |
52.35 |
ABBEVILLE SC |
548 |
M |
146 |
|
CORREUR GAUTHIER |
S |
52.54 |
FRICOURT |
711 |
M |
147 |
|
FIOLET PHILIPPE |
V1 |
53.01 |
BOVES |
716 |
M |
148 |
|
DEROYE PHILIPPE |
V1 |
53.05 |
SALOUEL |
559 |
M |
149 |
|
DULARY OLIVIER |
S |
53.13 |
AMIENS |
768 |
M |
150 |
|
HENAUX CAROLINE |
SF |
53.39 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
562 |
F |
151 |
|
LIBESSART DANIEL |
V1 |
53.48 |
AILLY SUR SOMME |
729 |
M |
152 |
|
ANDRIEUX DESSAINT EVELYNE |
V1F |
53.53 |
AMIENS |
772 |
F |
153 |
|
PICQUE JEAN MARIE |
V2 |
54.03 |
CORBIE RC |
588 |
M |
154 |
|
VENIER CAROLINE |
V1F |
54.10 |
DOMPIERRE / AUTHIE |
760 |
F |
155 |
|
BRUCHE GAELLE |
SF |
54.26 |
LONGUEAU |
593 |
F |
156 |
|
WOZNICA KARINE |
SF |
54.30 |
VAL DE SOMME |
549 |
F |
157 |
|
PABOEUF JEAN PIERRE |
S |
54.31 |
AMIENS |
766 |
M |
158 |
|
BLAUWART JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
54.33 |
FORESTE 02 |
595 |
M |
159 |
|
LEBLANC PHILIPPE |
V2 |
54.35 |
AMIENS |
775 |
M |
160 |
|
GILBERT JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
54.45 |
CAGNY |
745 |
M |
161 |
|
BONRAISIN HEDWIGE |
V2F |
54.57 |
AMIENS |
798 |
F |
162 |
|
JEROME CHRISTINE |
SF |
54.59 |
FOUILLOY |
553 |
F |
163 |
|
BOURGUIGNON DANIEL |
V3 |
55.15 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
543 |
M |
164 |
|
GILLON MATHILDE |
JF |
55.37 |
TOUTENCOURT |
714 |
F |
165 |
|
GROGNOT EVELYNE |
V2F |
55.37 |
ALBERT MAAC |
547 |
F |
166 |
|
FAY ARNAUD |
S |
55.46 |
AMIENS |
582 |
M |
167 |
|
FAY GERALD |
V1 |
55.47 |
QUERRIEU |
580 |
M |
168 |
|
LEGLISE DOLORES |
V1F |
55.58 |
FLESSELLES FOULEES |
555 |
F |
169 |
|
LOBBE ERIC |
S |
56.03 |
CHAUSSOY EPAGNY |
552 |
M |
170 |
|
WATIAU MARTINE |
V1F |
56.17 |
VAL DE SOMME |
782 |
F |
171 |
|
VALLIERE CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
56.31 |
AMIENS |
586 |
M |
172 |
|
EICHELBERGER VICTOR |
S |
57.04 |
AVELUY |
706 |
M |
173 |
|
EICHELBERGER JEAN JOSEPH |
V1 |
57.06 |
AVELUY |
581 |
M |
174 |
|
LECLERCQ NICOLAS |
S |
58.01 |
BOVES |
723 |
M |
175 |
|
COPPENS NATHALIE |
V1F |
58.08 |
BOVES |
720 |
F |
176 |
|
LOBBE CLAIRE |
SF |
58.12 |
CHAUSSOY EPAGNY |
557 |
F |
177 |
|
MESSUVE JEAN JACQUES |
V1 |
58.17 |
AMIENS |
579 |
M |
178 |
|
HEUDELEINE CHRISTINE |
SF |
58.23 |
CORBIE RC |
731 |
F |
179 |
|
MASMONTEIL STEPHANE |
S |
58.25 |
RUE JUDO |
753 |
M |
180 |
|
LEGRIS PRISCILLIA |
EF |
58.27 |
SAVEUSE |
708 |
F |
181 |
|
FIOLET BEATRICE |
V1F |
58.31 |
VAL DE SOMME |
560 |
F |
182 |
|
MELLOR MARIE CHRISTINE |
V1F |
58.55 |
VAL DE SOMME |
597 |
F |
183 |
|
CORREUR GERALD |
V1 |
59.37 |
ALBERT |
712 |
M |
184 |
|
MASCRE DANIEL |
V1 |
60.36 |
AMIENS |
554 |
M |
185 |
|
PONCHEL SYLVIE |
V1F |
61.00 |
DOMPIERRE / AUTHIE |
556 |
F |
186 |
|
MASSON CHRISTELE |
SF |
61.09 |
FRANVILLERS |
800 |
F |
187 |
|
THUILLIER JEAN PAUL |
V1 |
61.13 |
VAL DE SOMME |
546 |
M |
188 |
|
LEDOUX CHANTAL |
V2F |
61.28 |
LA HOUSSOYE |
761 |
F |
189 |
|
LEFEBVRE HERVE |
V2 |
62.51 |
AMIENS COSCAP |
563 |
M |
190 |
|
CARON FRANCIS |
V2 |
63.06 |
VAL DE SOMME |
791 |
M |
191 |
|
GALLEMAND MICHELLE |
V2F |
64.38 |
AILLY SUR SOMME JJT |
754 |
F |
192 |
|
POIRE THOMAS |
S |
65.07 |
AMIENS M TC |
795 |
M |
193 |
|
DEVILLERS LILIETTE |
SF |
65.38 |
AMIENS |
769 |
F |
194 |
|
LEJAY KARINE |
SF |
65.43 |
BOVES |
730 |
F |
195 |
|
COPPENS PIERRE |
V3 |
65.43 |
BOVES |
718 |
M |
196 |
|
DELAIRE GINETTE |
V2F |
65.55 |
AILLY SUR SOMME JJT |
751 |
F |
197 |
|
LEBLANC JEAN |
V5 |
66.11 |
DURY |
558 |
M |
198 |
|
LECAT BRIGITTE |
V2F |
68.18 |
VAL DE SOMME |
785 |
F |
199 |
|
MARTIN HUBERT |
V2 |
68.18 |
VAL DE SOMME |
565 |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 KM D' AMIENS
METROPOLE 4 SAISONS ETE Classement
Général |
Place |
|
Nom Prénom |
Cat |
Temps |
Club |
Dos |
Sex |
1 |
|
LAVOREL PATRICE |
V1 |
17.34 |
CORBIE RC |
695 |
M |
2 |
|
SIMON JOHNNY |
S |
18.18 |
FROISSY AS |
700 |
M |
3 |
|
LAMPAERT JEAN
MICHEL |
V1 |
19.27 |
CORBIE RC |
694 |
M |
4 |
|
ABGRALL YANNICK |
S |
19.35 |
FROISSY AS |
699 |
M |
5 |
|
GAY JULIEN |
S |
20.10 |
VAL DE SOMME |
564 |
M |
6 |
|
CADRAN BASTIEN |
S |
20.35 |
AILLY SUE SOMME
HAND |
692 |
M |
7 |
|
DELOUARD PASCAL |
V1 |
21.23 |
ABBEVILLE SC |
696 |
M |
8 |
|
BOUMAZEL BENOIT |
S |
21.48 |
AMIENS CK |
688 |
M |
9 |
|
BARBIER PHILIPPE |
V2 |
21.51 |
AMIENS |
687 |
M |
10 |
|
CAVENEL BEATRICE |
V2F |
24.14 |
EPPEVILLE 24H |
693 |
F |
11 |
|
PRINGUET AIMEE |
MF |
24.23 |
FROISSY AS |
698 |
F |
12 |
|
MESSUVE FLORENT |
S |
27.01 |
RIVERY TC |
689 |
M |
13 |
|
BOCOURT JEREMY |
S |
29.01 |
AMIENS |
697 |
M |
14 |
|
DIZIERE VIRGINIE |
SF |
31.19 |
AMIENS |
690 |
F |
15 |
|
MARTIN HUBERT |
V2 |
31.22 |
VAL DE SOMME |
565 |
M |
16 |
|
VERDEZ MICHELE |
V1F |
31.22 |
VAUX EN AMIENOIS |
691 |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|