SEMI-MARATHON
de RANTIGNY du 01/05/2005 |
|
Temps |
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Cat. |
Sexe |
CLUB / VILLE |
|
1h10’25 |
1 |
MILLIANI |
Moussa |
SE |
M |
Sc Choisy-le-roi |
1 |
1h10’33 |
2 |
DAHOU |
Aissa |
SE |
M |
Amiens Uc |
2 |
1h14’40 |
3 |
BARTOLI |
Julien |
SE |
M |
Athletic Jeunes Bastia |
3 |
1h16’05 |
4 |
ROBIN |
Sebastien |
SE |
M |
Cesame Val D'oise 95* |
4 |
1h16’49 |
5 |
RHORAB |
Bouchaib |
SE |
M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
5 |
1h18’21 |
6 |
POIRIER |
Yohann |
SE |
M |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
6 |
1h21’25 |
7 |
PALHARES |
Manuel |
SE |
M |
Ac Wambrechies |
7 |
1h23’10 |
8 |
ARAB |
Mohamed |
SE |
M |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
8 |
1h24’14 |
9 |
LADJMI |
Beza |
SE |
M |
Crac Soissons |
9 |
1h24’35 |
10 |
HERLEM |
Philippe |
V1 |
M |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
10 |
1h25’58 |
11 |
VAURY |
Pascal |
V1 |
M |
Cap 21 |
11 |
1h26’04 |
12 |
SOISSONS |
Marc |
V1 |
M |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
12 |
1h26’19 |
13 |
PRETOT |
Svetlana |
SE |
F |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
13 |
1h27’14 |
14 |
RAYER |
Christian |
V2 |
M |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
14 |
1h30’04 |
15 |
MARLIER |
Mathieu |
JU |
M |
Crac Soissons |
15 |
1h31’12 |
16 |
JONCHERY |
Yann |
V1 |
M |
|
16 |
1h32’30 |
17 |
MARLIER |
Pascal |
V1 |
M |
Crac Soissons |
17 |
1h32’41 |
18 |
CORRADI |
Franck |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
18 |
1h32’58 |
19 |
DUMEIGE
BARBIER |
Dorothee |
SE |
F |
Sc Abbeville |
19 |
1h33’41 |
20 |
DUBOS |
Marcel |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
20 |
1h33’52 |
21 |
BOUCHAIN |
Marc |
V1 |
M |
Ac Noyon |
21 |
1h34’01 |
22 |
BRUNEL |
Isabelle |
SE |
F |
Association
Sportive Agnetz At |
22 |
1h34’02 |
23 |
RUDNIK |
Laurent |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
23 |
1h38’16 |
24 |
BELLILI |
Karima |
SE |
F |
Non Licencié(e) |
24 |
1h38’22 |
25 |
MESSINA |
Franck |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
25 |
1h38’37 |
26 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
V2 |
M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
26 |
1h39’05 |
27 |
DUHENNOIS |
Yves |
V2 |
M |
Vga Compiegne * |
27 |
1h41’38 |
28 |
LAMIDIEU |
Laurent |
SE |
M |
Association Sportive Agnetz At |
28 |
1h41’41 |
29 |
MOLLIEN |
Thierry |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
29 |
1h42’31 |
30 |
WUILLAUME |
Patrick |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
30 |
1h46’11 |
31 |
BURNET |
Emmanuel |
SE |
M |
Stade Nogent-sur-oise Ac |
31 |
1h46’43 |
32 |
MAUGER |
Philippe |
V2 |
M |
Mouy Atac |
32 |
1h47’26 |
33 |
PAPEGAEY |
Pascal |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
33 |
1h49’35 |
34 |
PAQUARTAUD |
Serge |
V2 |
M |
Crac
Soissons |
34 |
1h52’58 |
35 |
THERIZOLS |
Jean Paul |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
35 |
1h53’57 |
36 |
PAILLARD |
Olivier |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
36 |
1h54’57 |
37 |
LAUNAY |
Yves |
V1 |
M |
Etouy Athletisme Association |
37 |
1h55’05 |
38 |
COUTELLE |
Sophie |
SE |
F |
Aca Beauvais |
38 |
1h55’36 |
39 |
COLUCCI |
Michel |
V2 |
M |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
39 |
1h55’55 |
40 |
LE NOAC H |
Julien |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
40 |
1h56’44 |
41 |
MARLIER |
Nathalie |
V1 |
F |
Crac Soissons |
41 |
1h57’38 |
42 |
FREMY |
Anne |
V1 |
F |
Aca Beauvais |
42 |
1h58’29 |
43 |
GENOU |
Christophe |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
43 |
2h00’14 |
44 |
CATINAT |
Francois |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
44 |
2h00’47 |
45 |
HRYSKIEWICZ |
Olivier |
SE |
M |
Etouy Athletisme Association |
45 |
2h00’54 |
46 |
MARTIN |
Jerome |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
46 |
2h02’29 |
47 |
VASBECK |
Daniel |
ES |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
47 |
2h02’33 |
48 |
HERVE |
Philippe |
V1 |
M |
Etouy Athletisme Association |
48 |
2h02’49 |
49 |
ADDAK |
Damien |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
49 |
2h03’31 |
50 |
BENS |
Bernard |
V2 |
M |
Aca Beauvais |
50 |
2h09’05 |
51 |
KYVEL |
Christian |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
51 |
2h09’55 |
52 |
ROULET |
Antoine |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
52 |
2h11’01 |
53 |
BOTHEREAU |
Bruno |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
53 |
2h12’18 |
54 |
FOYART |
Didier |
V1 |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
54 |
2h17’22 |
55 |
COURTIS |
Romain |
JU |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
55 |
2h17’50 |
56 |
BOULANGER |
Rudy |
SE |
M |
Non Licencié(e) |
56 |
2h19’38 |
57 |
DUJARDIN |
Daniel |
V2 |
M |
|
57 |
2h19’56 |
58 |
CAVACCUITTI |
Laurence |
SE |
F |
Non Licencié(e) |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|