Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BOULANGER |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
PAASION TRI NOYON |
00:41:02 |
2 |
GANNE |
Ange |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMAAC ALBERT |
00:41:08 |
3 |
CRAMPON |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
PASS RUNNING |
00:42:18 |
4 |
THIEUX |
Gérald |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:42:49 |
5 |
BOUTAUD |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Saint quentin |
00:42:58 |
6 |
LAVOREL |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Running club de Corbie |
00:43:23 |
7 |
VARIER |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
RC CORBIE |
00:43:40 |
8 |
VAURY |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:43:46 |
9 |
LOFFROY |
Gerard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC Margny |
00:43:57 |
10 |
WAYERE |
Arnaud |
M |
Senior |
USHam triathlon |
00:44:06 |
11 |
LECOT |
Boris |
M |
Senior |
PERONNE AC |
00:44:08 |
12 |
COURTELLE |
Arnaud |
M |
Senior |
RC CORBIE |
00:44:34 |
13 |
HIRON |
Johan |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:44:53 |
14 |
CELDRAN |
Pascal |
M |
Senior |
CRCA NORD EST |
00:45:18 |
15 |
DA COSTA |
Mario |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:45:23 |
16 |
GANNE |
Marc |
M |
Espoir |
AMAAC ALBERT |
00:45:34 |
17 |
LEMAIRE |
Yann |
M |
Senior |
USHam triathlon |
00:45:44 |
18 |
VERON |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:46:03 |
19 |
GUERLE |
Hervé |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:46:15 |
20 |
SLUSARCSYK |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AS Eppeville |
00:46:24 |
21 |
CAULLIER |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COS Compiegne |
00:46:27 |
22 |
MAILLY |
Martial |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:46:29 |
23 |
BARBIEUX |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:46:32 |
24 |
DEGUIL |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
AC Haut Poitou |
00:46:42 |
25 |
BEYLIER |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:46:57 |
26 |
RACINE |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:47:14 |
27 |
DUHENNOIS |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
00:47:32 |
28 |
DELAMARRE |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:47:39 |
29 |
JIMENEZ |
Carine |
F |
Senior |
US Camon |
00:48:28 |
30 |
LOHYN |
Serge |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC MARGNY COMPIEGNE |
00:48:29 |
31 |
PERTHUIS |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 h non stop eppeville |
00:48:45 |
32 |
LEDAUPHIN |
Loic |
M |
Junior |
CAP 21 |
00:49:01 |
33 |
JOUDET |
Jean Luc |
M |
Senior |
NL MATIGNY |
00:49:14 |
34 |
VIAL |
Guillaume |
M |
Cadet |
A C Harly |
00:49:25 |
35 |
DUPUIS |
José |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
00:49:30 |
36 |
PAKULA |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:49:40 |
37 |
HOUPPIN |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:49:41 |
38 |
PETIT |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Saint quentin |
00:49:43 |
39 |
BREE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.C.P.I |
00:49:55 |
40 |
BOUVIER |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COS Compiegne |
00:50:00 |
41 |
GRAIN |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
USHam triathlon |
00:50:01 |
42 |
DERENTY |
Gervais |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COS Compiegne |
00:50:02 |
43 |
VACASAIT |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
RC CORBIE |
00:50:05 |
44 |
MARECHAL |
Gérald |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RC CORBIE |
00:50:09 |
45 |
SALAK |
Isabelle |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
RC CORBIE |
00:50:11 |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Diamantino |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:50:26 |
47 |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A.C.P.I |
00:50:58 |
48 |
VALANCHON |
Sylvain |
M |
Senior |
US Camon |
00:51:00 |
49 |
FONDEMENT |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.C.P.I |
00:51:30 |
50 |
BOULANGER |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
NL CARLEPONT |
00:51:37 |
51 |
BOITEL |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:51:49 |
52 |
DUCASTELLE |
Jean Marie |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ROUPY |
00:52:23 |
53 |
HULOT |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERTE VILLENEUIL |
00:52:35 |
54 |
BUSSAGLIA |
Gérald |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL NOYON |
00:52:36 |
55 |
FRANCOMME |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
AMAAC ALBERT |
00:52:37 |
56 |
COQUELLE |
Pascal |
M |
Senior |
USHam triathlon |
00:52:47 |
57 |
SAURA-PRATS |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
24 h non stop eppeville |
00:52:50 |
58 |
KIMBOO |
Jean-Luc |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
COS Compiegne |
00:52:52 |
59 |
LECAT |
Paul |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS Eppeville |
00:52:54 |
60 |
BELMAIN |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 h non stop eppeville |
00:53:04 |
61 |
COCU |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
USHam triathlon |
00:53:32 |
62 |
PANICO |
Jean Francois |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:54:53 |
63 |
FILOU |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
USHam triathlon |
00:55:05 |
64 |
LEPREUX |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
NL EPPEVILLE |
00:55:22 |
65 |
DEBEAUVAIS |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:55:36 |
66 |
QUENELLE |
Jean Luc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE |
00:55:49 |
67 |
PARIC |
Frédéric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
REXIM |
00:55:50 |
68 |
GROGNOT |
Roger |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AMAAC ALBERT |
00:55:55 |
69 |
MARTIN |
Hubert |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:56:29 |
70 |
DERMIGNY |
Jean Paul |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL HAM |
00:56:35 |
71 |
FONTAINE |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
USHam triathlon |
00:57:37 |
72 |
GENTY |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:57:50 |
73 |
VILLAIN |
Lucien |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
CAP 21 |
00:58:36 |
74 |
LECLERQ |
Isabelle |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:58:50 |
75 |
HOURRIEZ |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RC CORBIE |
01:00:35 |
76 |
DHERVILLY |
Nathalie |
F |
Senior |
NL ATTILY |
01:00:41 |
77 |
LONGUET |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Saint quentin |
01:00:44 |
78 |
NISHIDA PERRIN |
Lucie |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
US MERY |
01:00:53 |
79 |
TELLIER |
Colette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:00:57 |
80 |
RUBIN |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:01:18 |
81 |
BERTIN |
Odile |
F |
Senior |
REXIM |
01:01:19 |
82 |
WARGNIER |
Patrick |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PERONNE |
01:01:53 |
83 |
VIAL |
Virginie |
F |
Junior |
A C Harly |
01:02:59 |
84 |
VIAL |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A C Harly |
01:03:00 |
85 |
LECLERQ |
Norbert |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
CAP 21 |
01:05:01 |
86 |
MESSE |
Alice |
F |
Junior |
RC CORBIE |
01:07:58 |
87 |
CROQUET |
André |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
CAP 21 |
01:08:00 |
88 |
SENÉ |
Allain |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24 h non stop eppeville |
01:14:06 |
89 |
COURTOIS |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
USHam triathlon |
01:16:11 |
90 |
DEMOULIN |
Mauricette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASC Cuts |
01:16:27 |
91 |
FILOU |
Servane |
F |
Senior |
USHam triathlon |
01:19:24 |
92 |
REGNIER |
Alexandre |
M |
Senior |
NL Etreillers |
01:19:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|