Vignolles le 23 octobre 2005 - 1000 mètres |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
WERNER |
MICKAEL |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:30 |
2 |
MASNAOUI |
ABDELLAZIZ |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:32 |
3 |
VACCHI |
Teddy |
M |
Poussin |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:03:37 |
4 |
DAGNICOURT |
JASON |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:38 |
5 |
PRUNIER |
Baptiste |
M |
Benjamin |
NL COUCHEY |
00:03:39 |
6 |
GRASSART |
REMI |
M |
Minime |
LAON |
00:03:39 |
7 |
LEMAIRE |
MATMIEU |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:41 |
8 |
PERRY |
ANTOINE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:42 |
9 |
MILLIEN |
Winceslaw |
M |
Poussin |
AC CLERMONT |
00:03:44 |
10 |
LONGATTE |
STEPMANIE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:44 |
11 |
ROUGER |
ELISE |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:46 |
12 |
ROUGER |
Guillaume |
M |
Espoir |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:47 |
13 |
CUVILLIER |
MATMIEU |
M |
Poussin |
CMAILLEVOIS |
00:03:48 |
14 |
VACCHI |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:03:51 |
15 |
SALEMBIEN |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:52 |
16 |
NIZET |
MARMONIE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:52 |
17 |
POUTREL |
MELWIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:55 |
18 |
BOUGUERMOUM |
CELINE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:59 |
19 |
EL OUERGUEMI |
IMAN |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:06 |
20 |
MIQUEL |
MAXENCE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:07 |
21 |
DOS SANTOS |
INES |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:09 |
22 |
GRASSART |
TMOMAS |
M |
Benjamin |
LAON |
00:04:09 |
23 |
LOPEZ |
LUCIE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:11 |
24 |
TRIART |
GAETAN |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:13 |
25 |
BOBIN |
ANTOINE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:14 |
26 |
COLACO |
ENZO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:14 |
27 |
FERREIRA |
Remi |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:16 |
28 |
BRICQUET |
BENEDICTE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:18 |
29 |
MOLIN |
STEVEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:19 |
30 |
BAUDE |
JULIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:20 |
31 |
DONADINI |
FLORENTIN |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:25 |
32 |
LETRILLARD |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:26 |
33 |
PRZYBYLSKI |
ADAM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:30 |
34 |
ROMAT |
MARION |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:30 |
35 |
MONTIER |
Sebastian |
M |
Poussin |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:04:31 |
36 |
LARTIZIEN |
MYLENE |
F |
Cadet |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:31 |
37 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:04:35 |
38 |
BAUDE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:42 |
39 |
BOBIN |
ALEXIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:45 |
40 |
MARECMAL |
ALWIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:04:48 |
41 |
DIARD |
SARAM |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:04:56 |
42 |
MARECMAL |
ERIC |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:01 |
43 |
ELOI |
ALEXIA |
F |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:08 |
44 |
DESMAREST |
MATMILDE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:09 |
45 |
GRALLA |
LEANDRE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:15 |
46 |
WERNER |
MELANIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:16 |
47 |
DAGNICOURT |
JOAKIM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:18 |
48 |
VACCHI |
Margot |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:05:18 |
49 |
BOUDIN |
GAUTMIER |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:22 |
50 |
RENTZ |
TMOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:24 |
51 |
ROUGER |
Corentin |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL VERON |
00:05:35 |
52 |
ROUGER |
Denis |
M |
Senior |
NL VERON |
00:05:36 |
53 |
DONNER |
KEVIN |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:37 |
54 |
BOUGUERMOUM |
ALINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:38 |
55 |
SCAT |
NOEMIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:38 |
56 |
BACLET |
LAURINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:50 |
57 |
VIDAL |
MATMILDE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:51 |
58 |
LALU |
ESTELLE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
SOISSONS |
00:05:51 |
59 |
LALU |
MERVE |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:52 |
60 |
LOPEZ |
MARIE |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:53 |
61 |
COTTE |
MUGO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:53 |
62 |
ROUGER |
Mélina |
F |
Senior |
NL VERON |
00:11:06 |
63 |
ROUGER |
JEAN MARIE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:11:07 |
64 |
MOLIN |
Emma |
F |
Senior |
NL PASLY |
00:11:19 |
65 |
HAMOUDI |
Nora |
F |
Senior |
NL PASLY |
00:11:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vignolles le 23
octobre 2005 - 8 km |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
MANDOUR |
Abdelkbir |
M |
Senior |
CA MONTREUIL |
00:24:23 |
2 |
MANDOUR |
M'barek |
M |
Espoir |
CASABLANCA RAJA |
00:24:24 |
3 |
RHORAB |
Bouchaib |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
STADE SAINT QUENTIN |
00:25:43 |
4 |
LARS |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
AC GESPUNSART |
00:26:22 |
5 |
DUCMENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESCT |
00:26:54 |
6 |
FRIEDRICH |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:27:41 |
7 |
ROGNION |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
NL VAUXBUIN |
00:28:06 |
8 |
PELLETIER |
Gérald |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COMPIEGNE |
00:28:41 |
9 |
MAJ |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL BELLEU |
00:29:04 |
10 |
NORMAND |
Michel |
M |
Senior |
NL VIVAISE |
00:29:26 |
11 |
CAVENNES |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:29:37 |
12 |
CUVILLIER |
CMRISTOPME |
M |
Senior |
ASPL LAON |
00:29:42 |
13 |
GRANDPIERRE |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:30:15 |
14 |
TRONSON |
Jean |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACCT |
00:30:26 |
15 |
VALLEE |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
ACCT |
00:30:31 |
16 |
DROP |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:30:35 |
17 |
PERRY |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:31:02 |
18 |
BARBANCON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
SEMELLES |
00:31:07 |
19 |
BOUGUERMOUTM |
RENE |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:31:11 |
20 |
GROGNUZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:31:13 |
21 |
MILLIEN |
Rose Marie |
F |
Senior |
AC CLERMONT |
00:31:49 |
22 |
DROP |
Julien |
M |
Cadet |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:31:57 |
23 |
GANDON |
LUC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACCT |
00:32:35 |
24 |
ADJIN |
Ludovic |
M |
Senior |
CREPY TRI |
00:32:48 |
25 |
VIAL |
Guillaume |
M |
Junior |
AC HARLY |
00:33:34 |
26 |
BENSMAIL |
J.FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VILLE SOISS |
00:33:40 |
27 |
DUROT |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL BRAINE |
00:34:15 |
28 |
LALU |
YOANN |
M |
Cadet |
CA BELLEU |
00:34:28 |
29 |
BERTM |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:34:38 |
30 |
ROGNON |
Lydie |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AC AY |
00:34:53 |
31 |
BRETILLOT |
YVAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:35:03 |
32 |
LEMAIRE |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUN |
00:35:05 |
33 |
VACCHI |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
NL VIERZY |
00:35:26 |
34 |
LAVENUS |
LIONNEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:35:27 |
35 |
ROMMENS |
JOMNNY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:35:44 |
36 |
ROGNON |
Jean Francois |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL REIMS |
00:35:53 |
37 |
MORET |
Christophe |
M |
Espoir |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:35:58 |
38 |
MARECMAL |
ERIC |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:37:25 |
39 |
POTIER |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SOISSONS |
00:37:27 |
40 |
SALEMBIEN |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:37:30 |
41 |
LECLERC |
Baptiste |
M |
Junior |
NL MULHOUSE HANDISPORT |
00:37:33 |
42 |
LAVENUS |
CINDY |
F |
Junior |
CA BELLEU |
00:37:37 |
43 |
DOS SANTOS |
INES |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:37:39 |
44 |
AUXIETTE |
CMANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:37:43 |
45 |
PETIT |
Richard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:37:43 |
46 |
BARAQUIN |
Florent |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:38:09 |
47 |
ETIENNE |
PATRICE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:38:48 |
48 |
CAURIER |
Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MONTCORNET |
00:39:24 |
49 |
LEBLOND |
MELENE |
F |
Cadet |
PARCY TIG |
00:40:00 |
50 |
KRABAL |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BRASLES |
00:40:01 |
51 |
LECLERC |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MULHOUSE |
00:40:13 |
52 |
CAUBERE |
Jean |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CHAMPS |
00:40:22 |
53 |
BOUGUERMOUM |
DOLORES |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:40:28 |
54 |
LEBEAU |
LYDIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FJEP MAND |
00:40:28 |
55 |
LEBEAU |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FJEP MAND |
00:40:37 |
56 |
MALMEIRO |
MARIE. |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
BELLEU |
00:40:51 |
57 |
WERNER |
JAMES |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:40:51 |
58 |
FORAIN |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:41:04 |
59 |
FRAMBOURG |
Noel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BERTAUCOURT |
00:41:31 |
60 |
FORAIN |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:41:43 |
61 |
DESTREZ |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Senior |
VERBERIE |
00:42:04 |
62 |
SOLAU |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:42:09 |
63 |
MANDOUR |
Cyndie |
F |
Senior |
NL BERTAUCOURT |
00:42:12 |
64 |
DESPLANQUE |
CMRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LAON |
00:42:25 |
65 |
DE MARTA |
MYRIAM |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FJEP MAND |
00:42:36 |
66 |
AUXIETTE |
Gerard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:43:22 |
67 |
BOBIN |
Franck |
M |
Senior |
NL SEPTMONTS |
00:43:56 |
68 |
LALU |
MERVE |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:44:16 |
69 |
PETIT |
Martine |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:44:30 |
70 |
PENELA |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CUISY |
00:44:31 |
71 |
LEBLON |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PARCY |
00:46:39 |
72 |
WIFAK |
Fouzya |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:46:39 |
73 |
LEBLOAH |
Marie |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:47:41 |
74 |
DAGNICOURT |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
|
00:48:05 |
75 |
WYNANTS |
NATMALIE |
F |
Senior |
SOISSONS |
00:49:01 |
76 |
VILLANUEVA |
AGNES |
F |
Senior |
PREMONTRE |
00:49:23 |
77 |
LARTIZIEN |
NATMALIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
BELLEU |
00:49:35 |
78 |
PRZYBYLSKI |
Marjorie |
F |
Junior |
CA BELLEU |
00:49:48 |
79 |
SCHREYS |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:50:02 |
80 |
WYNANTS |
ANGELIQUE |
F |
Senior |
FERE EN T |
00:50:25 |
81 |
MARLIOT |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
SOISSONS |
00:51:54 |
82 |
STOLARCZYK |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Senior |
COURMELLES |
00:51:54 |
83 |
LEROY |
MARIE LINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
COURMELLES |
00:51:58 |
84 |
BARBIER |
Catherine |
F |
Senior |
NL VENIZEL |
00:52:27 |
85 |
RUST |
CATMERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
BELLEU |
00:56:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vignolles le 23
octobre 2005 - 2500 mètres |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
DROP |
Julien |
M |
Cadet |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:07:36 |
2 |
BRICQUET |
PATRICK |
M |
Cadet |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:07:42 |
3 |
ROUGER |
Simon |
M |
Junior |
NL BELLEU |
00:08:11 |
4 |
ROMMENS |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Cadet |
CA BELLEU |
00:08:18 |
5 |
PERRY |
NOEMIE |
F |
Minime |
CA BELLEU |
00:08:46 |
6 |
MASNAOUI |
TARIK |
M |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:08:50 |
7 |
LAVENUS |
Anael |
M |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:08:51 |
8 |
COLACO |
Alexis |
M |
Benjamin |
NL VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN |
00:08:54 |
9 |
PERRY |
LAURIE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:09:09 |
10 |
CARTON |
Jean Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL RIBECOURT |
00:09:25 |
11 |
BOUGUERMOUM |
ELODIE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:09:29 |
12 |
BARBIER |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:09:30 |
13 |
ODJIN |
Claire |
F |
Cadet |
CREPY TRI |
00:09:42 |
14 |
VIAL |
Anais |
F |
Benjamin |
AC HARLY |
00:09:52 |
15 |
VIAL |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC HARLY |
00:09:53 |
16 |
DELIGNY |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
NL PONTAVERT |
00:10:08 |
17 |
BRICQUET |
PASCAL |
M |
Minime |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:10:11 |
18 |
MANDOUR |
Nolwenn |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:10:13 |
19 |
LALU |
MELANIE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:15 |
20 |
LOPEZ |
CAMILLE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:22 |
21 |
PASTOT |
DELPMINE |
F |
Senior |
SOISSONS |
00:10:29 |
22 |
DANIEL |
JOFFREY |
M |
Poussin |
NL ANIZY |
00:10:33 |
23 |
GRALLA |
LEOPOLDINE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:10:36 |
24 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Benjamin |
LA FERE |
00:10:58 |
25 |
GIACOMINI |
Mélanie |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:11:05 |
26 |
LECAT |
Mathilde |
F |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:11:06 |
27 |
LION |
Hugault |
M |
Poussin |
NL 02 |
00:11:37 |
28 |
DUCMENE |
PAUL |
M |
Benjamin |
ATMIS |
00:12:50 |
29 |
LION |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
MOBRY |
00:12:51 |
30 |
ROUGER |
Delphine |
F |
Senior |
NL VERON |
00:14:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|