Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
Cl.Cat |
1 |
HOUPPIN |
Eric |
M |
SE |
C-A-P 21 |
00:45:21 |
1 |
2 |
GANNE |
Ange |
M |
V1 |
A M A A C |
00:46:29 |
1 |
3 |
BUSSIERE |
Franck |
M |
SE |
AUN Lyon |
00:47:56 |
2 |
4 |
CARNEIRO-MOREIRA |
Thierry |
M |
SE |
A C Noyon |
00:48:14 |
3 |
5 |
THIEUX |
Gerald |
M |
SE |
UA Chauny |
00:48:56 |
4 |
6 |
CAILLIAU |
Yannick |
M |
SE |
AS MBK |
00:49:08 |
5 |
7 |
HIRON |
Johan |
M |
SE |
C-A-P 21 |
00:49:53 |
6 |
8 |
THOREL |
Frederic |
M |
ES |
A C Noyon |
00:49:59 |
1 |
9 |
VAURY |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
C-A-P 21 |
00:50:02 |
2 |
10 |
WAYERE |
Arnaud |
M |
SE |
US Ham Triathlon |
00:50:20 |
7 |
11 |
BOUTAUD |
Gérard |
M |
V1 |
NL St Quentin |
00:50:47 |
3 |
12 |
LECOT |
Boris |
M |
SE |
moislains |
00:51:04 |
8 |
13 |
BOIDIN |
Pierre |
M |
V1 |
Picquigny RC |
00:51:35 |
4 |
14 |
FRETE |
Fabien |
M |
SE |
NL St Valerie |
00:52:52 |
9 |
15 |
BEYLIER |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Val de Somme |
00:53:11 |
5 |
16 |
BOCQUET |
Bruno |
M |
V1 |
COS St Quentin |
00:53:27 |
6 |
17 |
SECRET |
Didier |
M |
V1 |
US Ham Triathlon |
00:53:47 |
7 |
18 |
POUCHAT |
Dominique |
M |
V3 |
A S Gauchy |
00:54:01 |
1 |
19 |
SLUSARCSYK |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
A S Eppeville |
00:54:02 |
1 |
20 |
DA COSTA |
Mario |
M |
V1 |
NL HAM |
00:54:13 |
8 |
21 |
CAULLIER |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
C-O-S Compiegne |
00:54:42 |
2 |
22 |
JIMENEZ |
Carine |
F |
SE |
US camon |
00:55:00 |
1 |
23 |
BOULANGER |
Hervé |
M |
V1 |
A C Noyon |
00:55:27 |
9 |
24 |
VERON |
Didier |
M |
V2 |
NL HAM |
00:55:28 |
3 |
25 |
LOHYN |
Serge |
M |
V2 |
AC Margny |
00:55:44 |
4 |
26 |
DUBOIS |
David |
M |
SE |
A M A A C |
00:55:59 |
10 |
27 |
LERAILLEZ |
Eric |
M |
SE |
NL Bouzincourt |
00:56:22 |
11 |
28 |
PETIT |
Didier |
M |
V2 |
NL St Quentin |
00:56:38 |
5 |
29 |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
M |
V3 |
A.C.P.I St Quentin |
00:56:46 |
2 |
30 |
RACINE |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
C-A-P 21 |
00:57:07 |
10 |
31 |
LEFEVRE |
Guy |
M |
V1 |
Elincourt |
00:57:08 |
11 |
32 |
TURBEAU |
Raymond |
M |
V2 |
NL Amiens |
00:57:12 |
6 |
33 |
BREE |
Dominique |
M |
V1 |
C-A-P 21 |
00:57:15 |
12 |
34 |
KOJALAVICIUF |
Sylvain |
M |
SE |
C-O-S Compiegne |
00:58:03 |
12 |
35 |
SALACK |
Isabelle |
F |
V1 |
Val de Somme |
00:58:35 |
1 |
36 |
GROGNOT |
Roger |
M |
V2 |
A M A A C |
00:58:36 |
7 |
37 |
LOUTTE |
Charles |
M |
V2 |
NL Gricourt |
00:58:44 |
8 |
38 |
LECAT |
Paul |
M |
V2 |
A S Eppeville |
00:58:55 |
9 |
39 |
FONDEMENT |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
A.C.P.I St Quentin |
00:59:00 |
13 |
40 |
BOITEL |
Guy |
M |
V2 |
C-A-P 21 |
00:59:05 |
10 |
41 |
PANICO |
Jean-François |
M |
V2 |
C-A-P 21 |
00:59:26 |
11 |
42 |
MARTIN |
Joel |
M |
V1 |
C-O-S Compiegne |
00:59:42 |
14 |
43 |
POUGEAS |
Maurice |
M |
V3 |
US Crepy en valois |
01:00:36 |
3 |
44 |
DUCASTELLE |
Jean Marie |
M |
V1 |
NL Roupy |
01:01:35 |
15 |
45 |
DEBEAUVAIS |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
Val de Somme |
01:02:13 |
12 |
46 |
SAURA-PRATS |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
24 heures d'Eppeville |
01:02:31 |
13 |
47 |
TISSIERERE |
Remy |
M |
V3 |
NL varonnes |
01:02:45 |
4 |
48 |
LANDA |
Gérard |
M |
V2 |
A.C.P.I St Quentin |
01:03:23 |
14 |
49 |
GILLIARD |
Gérard |
M |
V2 |
Stade St Quentinois |
01:03:37 |
15 |
50 |
PROVOST |
Dominique |
M |
V1 |
A M A A C |
01:04:00 |
16 |
51 |
MARSY |
Richard |
M |
V1 |
C E SNCF Lille |
01:04:10 |
17 |
52 |
RAYMOND |
David |
M |
SE |
T T F Eppeville |
01:04:11 |
13 |
53 |
HANOCQ |
Eric |
M |
SE |
NL Rouy le Grand |
01:04:20 |
14 |
54 |
GENTY |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
C-A-P 21 |
01:04:21 |
18 |
55 |
PERTHUIS |
Didiers |
M |
V1 |
24 heures d'Eppeville |
01:04:26 |
19 |
56 |
CAVENEL |
Beatrice |
F |
V2 |
24 heures d'Eppeville |
01:05:37 |
1 |
57 |
LACH |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
C-A-P 21 |
01:05:55 |
16 |
58 |
PARIS |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
NL Rexim |
01:06:33 |
20 |
59 |
PEUDEPIECE |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
24 heures d'Eppeville |
01:07:14 |
21 |
60 |
FILOU |
Bernard |
M |
V3 |
U S Ham Triathlon |
01:08:11 |
5 |
61 |
LONGUET |
Alain |
M |
V2 |
NL St Quentin |
01:08:22 |
17 |
62 |
LEPREUX |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
section ER Ham |
01:08:44 |
15 |
63 |
LECLERCQ |
Isabelle |
F |
V3 |
C-A-P 21 |
01:09:35 |
1 |
64 |
GILBERT |
Jean-François |
M |
V1 |
NL cagny |
01:09:46 |
22 |
65 |
PERIN |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
NL St Quentin |
01:09:48 |
23 |
66 |
NISHIDA-PERRIN |
Lucie |
F |
V3 |
US Mery |
01:10:16 |
2 |
67 |
MARECHAL DEVINES |
Carole |
F |
SE |
fere champenoise |
01:11:36 |
2 |
68 |
BILET |
Catherine |
F |
V2 |
A S C Cuts |
01:12:44 |
2 |
69 |
RUBIN |
Fabienne |
F |
V1 |
C-A-P 21 |
01:13:35 |
2 |
70 |
GADROY |
Franois-Xavier |
M |
SE |
NL Laon |
01:14:11 |
16 |
71 |
REGNIEZ |
Alexandre |
M |
SE |
NL Le Mesnil ST Denis |
01:15:33 |
17 |
72 |
HOLUB |
Pascal |
M |
SE |
NL Muille Villette |
01:16:31 |
18 |
73 |
MARTEL |
Daniel |
M |
V2 |
US Ham Triathlon |
01:17:04 |
18 |
74 |
TEKAYA |
Tahar |
M |
V2 |
A.S.E TENNIS |
01:17:40 |
19 |
75 |
COLTON |
Frederic |
M |
SE |
U S Ham Triathlon |
01:17:42 |
19 |
76 |
FILOU |
Servane |
F |
SE |
U S Ham Triathlon |
01:21:28 |
3 |
77 |
CADET |
Daniel |
M |
V3 |
NL HAM |
01:22:53 |
6 |
78 |
DELASALLE |
Jean-François |
M |
V2 |
Val de Somme |
01:22:54 |
20 |
79 |
DEMOULIN |
Mauricette |
F |
V2 |
A S C Cuts |
01:30:13 |
3 |