10 km de Morcourt - Courses d'encadrement - 2 mars 2008 | ||||||
Course Jeunes 1 | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | VIGNAUD | Lucas | M | Poussin | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:02:57 |
2 | BENSALEM | Idriss | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:03:01 | |
3 | BENSALEM | Yassin | M | Poussin | 00:03:02 | |
4 | JUILLION | Antoine | M | Poussin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:03:03 |
5 | HOPIN | Dimitri | M | Poussin | C.A. FRESNOY | 00:03:05 |
6 | RUEL | Aldérick | M | Ec.Athlé | 24 H D'EPPEVILLE | 00:03:11 |
7 | CORNETTE | Alexis | M | Ec.Athlé | ESC TERGNIER | 00:03:12 |
8 | FERGUEN | Célia | F | Ec.Athlé | ESC TERGNIER | 00:03:13 |
9 | LARUE | Romaric | M | Ec.Athlé | AMIENS UC | 00:03:16 |
10 | DUPONT | Fabien | M | Poussin | CAP 21 | 00:03:24 |
11 | BRAILLON | Vincent | M | Ec.Athlé | N.L. SAINT QUENTIN | 00:03:26 |
12 | BIGOT | Arthur | M | Ec.Athlé | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:03:27 |
13 | LHUISSIER | Kelly | F | Poussin | UCA CAUDRY | 00:03:27 |
14 | MASCRET | Quentin | M | Poussin | N.L. HARLY | 00:03:30 |
15 | MARCEL | Florentin | M | Poussin | N.L. REMAUCOURT | 00:03:31 |
16 | DELEUZE | Philippe | M | Ec.Athlé | ESC TERGNIER | 00:03:32 |
17 | LEFEVRE | Enzo | M | Poussin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:03:36 |
18 | KRESAL | Anne-Charlotte | F | Poussin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:03:37 |
19 | BRAILLON | Mélanie | F | Poussin | N.L. SAINT QUENTIN | 00:03:39 |
20 | RUEL | Aymerick | M | Poussin | 24 H D'EPPEVILLE | 00:03:41 |
21 | BENSALEM | Bassma | F | Poussin | 00:03:42 | |
22 | VAT | Lucas | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:03:42 | |
23 | VINCENT | Julie | F | Poussin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:03:45 |
24 | LEFEVRE | Silvio | M | Ec.Athlé | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:03:54 |
25 | DELAPORTE | Nicolas | M | Ec.Athlé | USEP Homblières | 00:03:55 |
26 | BARRETTEAU | Valentin | M | Poussin | 00:03:55 | |
27 | BAZIN | Marion | F | Ec.Athlé | U.A. CHAUNY | 00:03:56 |
28 | BECKER | Laura | F | Ec.Athlé | 2501639W | 00:03:59 |
29 | LARUE | Guënael | M | Ec.Athlé | N.L. AMIENS | 00:04:00 |
30 | ALLIZARD | Clément | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:04:04 | |
31 | GUILLE | ADRIEN | M | Senior | 00:04:05 | |
32 | COQUELET | Léo | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:04:05 | |
33 | LECLERF | Justin | M | Ec.Athlé | C.A. BELLEU | 00:04:06 |
34 | BAZIN | Justine | F | Ec.Athlé | U.A. CHAUNY | 00:04:06 |
35 | VASSEUR | Valentine | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:04:20 | |
36 | DUPONT | Baptiste | M | Ec.Athlé | CAP 21 | 00:04:22 |
37 | SEREN | Ophélie | F | Ec.Athlé | N.L. CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:04:28 |
38 | HYSBERGUE | Delizia | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:04:36 | |
39 | MASCRET | Clément | M | Ec.Athlé | N.L. HARLY | 00:04:44 |
40 | MACAREZ | Margot | F | Poussin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:04:48 |
41 | MACAREZ | Valentine | F | Poussin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:05:02 |
42 | VAT | Clara | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:05:06 | |
43 | JEROME | Sarah | F | Ec.Athlé | A.C. HARLY | 00:05:07 |
44 | ALLIZARD | Romane | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:05:14 | |
45 | GLACE | Laure | F | Ec.Athlé | N.L. OMISSY | 00:05:17 |
46 | VIAL | Mélissa | F | Ec.Athlé | A.C. HARLY | 00:05:51 |
47 | DOPIERALSKY | Lola | F | Ec.Athlé | N.L. HARLY | 00:06:26 |
48 | HYSBERGUE | Cynthia | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:07:15 | |
Course Jeunes 2 | ||||||
1 | COSTA | Fabien | M | Minime | R.C. EPERNAY | 00:09:12 |
2 | BEHRI | Anass | M | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:09:41 |
3 | RUBIN | Thomas | M | Minime | 24 H D'EPPEVILLE | 00:10:25 |
4 | DA FONSECA | Marina | F | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:10:39 |
5 | MARTINEAU | Friedrich | M | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:10:43 |
6 | HACHET | Valentin | M | Benjamin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:10:46 |
7 | ARTHUS | Anthony | M | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:10:50 |
8 | LESCARMONTIER | Elise | F | Benjamin | U.A. CHAUNY | 00:11:02 |
9 | MAHU | Mathieu | M | Benjamin | C.A. FRESNOY | 00:11:08 |
10 | PEREIRA | Benoit | M | Benjamin | U.A. CHAUNY | 00:11:13 |
11 | LESAGE | Maxime | M | Minime | N.L. ITANCOURT | 00:11:23 |
12 | PRUVOT | Noémie | F | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:11:26 |
13 | BREVIERE | Damien | M | Benjamin | ESC TERGNIER | 00:11:28 |
14 | LESCARMONTIER | Camille | F | Benjamin | U.A. CHAUNY | 00:11:31 |
15 | DECREUS | Anthony | M | Benjamin | SOA CREIL | 00:11:34 |
16 | ARTHUS | Teddy | M | Benjamin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:11:36 |
17 | DELENGAIGNE | Tristan | M | Benjamin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:11:49 |
18 | STOTER | Pauline | F | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:11:55 |
19 | FAUCHART | Adeline | F | Minime | A.S.P.T.T. CHARLEVILLE | 00:11:58 |
20 | NARDI | Kenny | M | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:12:01 |
21 | OBLED | Aymeric | M | Benjamin | SQBB | 00:12:04 |
22 | LHUSSIER | Brenda | F | Benjamin | UCA CAUDRY | 00:12:08 |
23 | GALHAUT | Maxime | M | Benjamin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:12:11 |
24 | FANTUL | Lorraine | F | Benjamin | U.S. FISMES | 00:12:12 |
25 | DESCHAMPS | Kenny | M | Benjamin | ESC TERGNIER | 00:12:32 |
26 | STOTER | Marion | F | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:12:41 |
27 | DENIMAL | Quentin | M | Benjamin | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:12:42 |
28 | LANDOUZY | Mathilde | F | Benjamin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:13:01 |
29 | DRUX | FLAVIEN | M | Benjamin | 00:13:17 | |
30 | PRUVOT | Aurore | F | Minime | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:13:19 |
31 | DELEUZE | Cécile | F | Benjamin | ESC TERGNIER | 00:13:36 |
32 | KRESAC | Fabien | M | Benjamin | 00:13:46 | |
33 | VIAL | Anaïs | F | Minime | A.C. HARLY | 00:14:01 |
34 | VINCENT | Stéphanie | F | Benjamin | A.S.G. GAUCHY | 00:14:09 |
35 | DIARD | Camille | F | Benjamin | CAP 21 | 00:14:40 |
36 | DIARD | Sarah | F | Benjamin | CAP 21 | 00:14:43 |
37 | GLACE | Mélanie | F | Benjamin | N.L. OMISSY | 00:14:47 |
38 | RUEL | Vinciane | F | Minime | 24 H D'EPPEVILLE | 00:14:50 |