Cross de Soissons le 23 novembre 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clt |
Nom - Prénom |
Clt Cat |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
1SEM |
00:28:00 |
Ac Château
Thierry |
2 |
BASTOS José
Miguel |
2SEM |
00:28:49 |
Ac Château
Thierry |
3 |
GOUILLIARD
Stéphane |
3SEM |
00:29:45 |
Non Licencié(e) |
4 |
AMIRAT Hakim |
4SEM |
00:29:53 |
Club Athlétisme
De Belleu |
5 |
VATTIER Laurent |
5SEM |
00:30:06 |
Ac Château
Thierry |
6 |
DUCHENE Laurent |
6SEM |
00:30:26 |
Esc Tergnier |
7 |
DEPRET Mathieu |
7SEM |
00:30:30 |
Non Licencié(e) |
8 |
JOUAN Simon |
8SEM |
00:30:46 |
Non Licencié(e) |
9 |
FRANKIEWICZ
Christophe |
9SEM |
00:31:09 |
Ac Château
Thierry |
10 |
ROGNION Laurent |
1 V1M |
00:31:10 |
Club Athlétisme
De Belleu |
11 |
LADJMI Beza |
2V1M |
00:31:16 |
Club Athlétisme
De Belleu |
12 |
DELACROIX
Laurent |
10SEM |
00:31:28 |
Non Licencié(e) |
13 |
BERTHEMET Jérôme |
11SEM |
00:31:32 |
Non Licencié(e) |
14 |
BELHAISSI
Elmekki |
3V1M |
00:31:42 |
Non Licencié(e) |
15 |
LEBLOND Stephen |
12SEM |
00:32:24 |
Vga Attichy |
16 |
CUVILLIER
Christophe |
13SEM |
00:32:25 |
Esc Tergnier |
17 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
4V1M |
00:32:40 |
Crac Soissons |
18 |
BONANNO Eddy |
5V1M |
00:33:06 |
Club Athlétisme
De Belleu |
19 |
COSTA David |
14SEM |
00:33:24 |
Ac Château
Thierry |
20 |
GOBLET Dominique |
15SEM |
00:33:54 |
Non Licencié(e) |
21 |
CHAUFFERT
Nicolas |
1ESM |
00:34:13 |
Crac Soissons |
22 |
DELOFFRE Noham |
16SEM |
00:34:35 |
Non Licencié(e) |
23 |
BOUTET Ludovic |
17SEM |
00:34:36 |
Crac Soissons |
24 |
VERBOIS
Jean-claude |
1 V2M |
00:35:59 |
Crac Soissons |
25 |
MARCHAND Damien |
6V1M |
00:36:29 |
Non Licencié(e) |
26 |
DUROT Samuel |
18SEM |
00:36:47 |
Non Licencié(e) |
27 |
DEGREMONT
Jean-claude |
2V2M |
00:36:50 |
Crac Soissons |
28 |
MERCIER Fabrice |
19SEM |
00:36:52 |
Non Licencié(e) |
29 |
ECOSSE Jean |
1 V3M |
00:36:56 |
Non Licencié(e) |
30 |
DENOUX Michel |
3V2M |
00:37:22 |
Non Licencié(e) |
31 |
LEPINE Jacques |
4V2M |
00:37:42 |
Non Licencié(e) |
32 |
LEPINE Christian |
5V2M |
00:38:37 |
Non Licencié(e) |
33 |
DUROT Michel |
2V3M |
00:38:40 |
Non Licencié |
34 |
BILLART Philippe |
6V2M |
00:38:45 |
Non Licencié |
35 |
NOIZET Bertrand
Dit Be |
3V3M |
00:39:26 |
Non Licencié |
Cross des femmes |
|
|
|
|
1 |
DEGREMONT Marie |
1JUF |
00:16:01 |
Non Licencié(e) |
2 |
LEFEBVRE
Véronique |
1SEF |
00:16:12 |
Fc Laon |
3 |
LAMBIN Constance |
1ESF |
00:17:05 |
Crac Soissons |
4 |
SOLAU Sylvie |
1 V1F |
00:17:35 |
Fc Laon |
5 |
DIE Sylvia |
2 V1F |
00:18:25 |
Non Licencié(e) |
6 |
MAGANETE
Hortense |
1 V2F |
00:18:58 |
Fc Laon |
7 |
BERTHEMET
Valérie |
2SEF |
00:19:05 |
Non Licencié(e) |
8 |
COLLARD Amélie |
2JUF |
00:19:12 |
Crac Soissons |
|
|
|
|
|