Course 1 (10.000 kms) - | ||||
Clt | Nom - Prénom | Clt Cat | Clt Sx | Temps |
1 | MANDOURAbdelkbir | 1SEM | 1M | 00:32:49 |
2 | BELKAI Nafa | 2SEM | 2M | 00:32:50 |
3 | HARDY Eric | 1V1M | 3M | 00:34:20 |
4 | NOIZIER Jerome | 3SEM | 4M | 00:34:25 |
5 | LESCARMONTIER David | 4SEM | 5M | 00:34:30 |
6 | GOUILLIARD Stéphane | 5SEM | 6M | 00:35:40 |
7 | FRIEDRICH Jacques | 1V2M | 7M | 00:35:57 |
8 | COUTTE Jocelyn | 6SEM | 8M | 00:36:31 |
9 | FRANKIEWICZ Christophe | 7SEM | 9M | 00:36:37 |
10 | COURBET Julien | 8SEM | 10M | 00:37:12 |
11 | LEROY Vincent | 1 JUM | 11M | 00:37:18 |
12 | PUDEPIECE Christophe | 9SEM | 12 M | 00:37:29 |
13 | PANNIER Stéphane | 10SEM | 13 M | 00:37:40 |
14 | CERISIER Nicolas | 11SEM | 14 M | 00:38:25 |
15 | FAROUX Cedric | 12SEM | 15 M | 00:38:33 |
16 | BELHAISSI Elmekki | 2V1M | 16M | 00:38:41 |
17 | DELACROIX Laurent | 13SEM | 17M | 00:38:52 |
18 | BONANNO Christian | 3V1M | 18M | 00:39:10 |
19 | BONANNO Eddy | 4V1M | 19M | 00:39:23 |
20 | FILLEUR Christiphe | 14SEM | 20 M | 00:39:23 |
21 | ALBERS Marc | 15SEM | 21 M | 00:39:25 |
22 | ROCOURT Jeremy | 16SEM | 22 M | 00:39:25 |
23 | DENEUVLLE Yoann | 17SEM | 23 M | 00:39:34 |
24 | DEVILLERS Capucine | 1SEF | IF | 00:39:37 |
25 | BOCQUET Damien | 1ESM | 24 M | 00:39:57 |
26 | SADER Thibaud | 2ESM | 25 M | 00:40:01 |
27 | VIAL Guillaume | 3ESM | 26 M | 00:40:07 |
28 | PETIT Olivier | 18SEM | 27 M | 00:40:20 |
29 | HERNOUX Laurent | 2V2M | 28 M | 00:40:21 |
30 | ANDRE Jordan | 2 JUM | 29 M | 00:40:34 |
31 | BISERTE Jean Louis | 5V1M | 30 M | 00:40:35 |
32 | GEANT Raphaël | 19SEM | 31M | 00:40:36 |
33 | DUVERGER Eric | 6V1M | 32 M | 00:40:49 |
34 | CHAVENT Agnes | 2SEF | 2F | 00:40:57 |
35 | CHAMPION Laurent | 3V2M | 33 M | 00:41:16 |
36 | BECRET Bruno | 7V1M | 34 M | 00:41:20 |
37 | MEME Stéphane | 8V1M | 35 M | 00:41:20 |
38 | PAILLOT Ludovic | 20SEM | 36 M | 00:41:20 |
39 | CUGUEN Fabrice | 9V1M | 37 M | 00:41:44 |
40 | FONTAINE Rémi | 21SEM | 38 M | 00:41:59 |
41 | RASSEMONT Gery | 22SEM | 39 M | 00:42:09 |
42 | FRITTE Alain | 4V2M | 40 M | 00:42:11 |
43 | WERY Lionel | 10V1M | 41 M | 00:42:21 |
44 | HAYOT Christophe | 1CAM | 42 M | 00:42:27 |
45 | MICHEL Fabrice | 11V1M | 43 M | 00:42:28 |
46 | CAPUTO Estelle | 1JUF | 3F | 00:42:31 |
47 | TARDIEU Kevin | 23SEM | 44 M | 00:42:34 |
48 | VELLY Sebastien | 24SEM | 45 M | 00:42:39 |
49 | MORT Nicolas | 25SEM | 46 M | 00:42:40 |
50 | EMERY Christian | 1V3M | 47 M | 00:42:50 |
51 | CHOQUET Christophe | 12V1M | 48 M | 00:42:54 |
52 | RAVIN Eric | 13V1M | 49 M | 00:42:56 |
53 | 26SEM | 50 M | 00:42:57 | |
54 | BREE Dominique | 5V2M | 51M | 00:43:03 |
55 | LEONARD Joël | 27SEM | 52 M | 00:43:07 |
56 | BEAUGENDRE Pierrick | 28SEM | 53 M | 00:43:09 |
57 | FERGUEN Tewfik | 14V1M | 54 M | 00:43:27 |
58 | PfflLLIPPOT Loic | 15V1M | 55 M | 00:43:28 |
59 | BREVIERE Vincent | 29SEM | 56 M | 00:43:29 |
60 | MAES Valérie | 1V1F | 4F | 00:43:29 |
61 | JACQUELET Jean François | 16V1M | 57 M | 00:43:34 |
62 | COLINET Jean Pierre | 6V2M | 58 M | 00:43:43 |
63 | CHARLOT Eric | 17V1M | 59 M | 00:44:12 |
64 | BROGNON Hervé | 30SEM | 60 M | 00:44:19 |
65 | DEBUS Didier | 7V2M | 61 M | 00:44:24 |
66 | VITU Jean Luc | 18V1M | 62 M | 00:44:24 |
67 | ECOSSE Jean | 2V3M | 63 M | 00:44:27 |
68 | LEFEBVRE Véronique | 3SEF | 5F | 00:44:29 |
69 | PERRY Pascal | 19V1M | 64 M | 00:44:32 |
70 | DEGUIGNE Fabien | 31SEM | 65 M | 00:44:34 |
71 | DELAPORTE Christophe | 32SEM | 66 M | 00:44:35 |
72 | LEGRAS Laurent | 33SEM | 67 M | 00:44:37 |
73 | HENIN Thierry | 20V1M | 68 M | 00:44:48 |
74 | DJORDLJAN Jean François | 21V1M | 69 M | 00:44:57 |
75 | DUBOIS Delphine | 4SEF | 6F | 00:44:59 |
76 | ROSSIGNOL Didier | 34SEM | 70 M | 00:45:00 |
77 | COTELLE Claude | 22V1M | 71 M | 00:45:03 |
78 | FRION Rémi | 35SEM | 72 M | 00:45:05 |
79 | DAUBENTON Maxime | 36SEM | 73 M | 00:45:08 |
80 | DA FONSECA André | 23V1M | 74 M | 00:45:13 |
81 | DHERSE Joël | 8V2M | 75 M | 00:45:19 |
82 | GRELLE Aurelie | 5SEF | 7F | 00:45:19 |
83 | BAZIN Anne-sophie | 6SEF | 8F | 00:45:22 |
84 | LESUR David | 4ESM | 76 M | 00:45:25 |
85 | MAJTA Didier | 24V1M | 77 M | 00:45:35 |
86 | BEAUGENDRE Yann Jo | 25V1M | 78 M | 00:45:37 |
87 | CARLIER Pascal | 37SEM | 79 M | 00:45:45 |
88 | BOULANGER Magalie | 38SEM | 80 M | 00:45:48 |
89 | DECOURCELLE Stéphane | 39SEM | 81M | 00:45:59 |
90 | VIDAL Michel | 26V1M | 82 M | 00:46:06 |
91 | TUTIN Hervé | 27V1M | 83 M | 00:46:09 |
92 | HEUCLIN Francis | 9V2M | 84 M | 00:46:13 |
93 | GRAS Laurent | 28V1M | 85 M | 00:46:29 |
94 | DECHAMPS Patrice | 29V1M | 86 M | 00:46:31 |
95 | GUILLE Alain | 3V3M | 87 M | 00:46:32 |
96 | MARRO Guy | 30V1M | 88 M | 00:46:43 |
97 | 40SEM | 89 M | 00:46:58 | |
98 | LENEVEU Xavier | 31V1M | 90 M | 00:47:09 |
99 | CAIEZ Claude | 10V2M | 91 M | 00:47:18 |
100 | VALLIER Gilles | 32V1M | 92 M | 00:47:19 |
101 | PERSY Benoit | 41SEM | 93 M | 00:47:21 |
102 | ROUSSEL Christophe | 42SEM | 94 M | 00:47:21 |
103 | VAS SEUR Franck | 33V1M | 95 M | 00:47:22 |
104 | DELEGLISE Jérôme | 43SEM | 96 M | 00:47:28 |
105 | ACCART Pascal | 11V2M | 97 M | 00:47:39 |
106 | BARRE Christophe | 34V1M | 98 M | 00:47:40 |
107 | PASQUIER Maurice | 4V3M | 99 M | 00:47:44 |
108 | CHATELAIN Stéphane | 44SEM | 100 M | 00:47:54 |
109 | PREVOT Ghislain | 35V1M | 101 M | 00:48:00 |
110 | DOS SANTOS Inès | 2V1F | 9F | 00:48:03 |
111 | TAMBOURET Gilles | 12V2M | 102 M | 00:48:04 |
112 | CHARLES Gérard | 13V2M | 103 M | 00:48:16 |
113 | COLAS Pascal | 14V2M | 104 M | 00:48:18 |
114 | BAZIN Philippe | 45SEM | 105 M | 00:48:24 |
115 | BOURDIN Didier | 36V1M | 106 M | 00:48:25 |
116 | LADJMI Hamed | 37V1M | 107 M | 00:48:33 |
117 | 46SEM | 108 M | 00:48:55 | |
118 | VASSELET Dominique | 15V2M | 109 M | 00:49:04 |
119 | POCHAT Didier | 47SEM | 110M | 00:49:17 |
120 | SOLAU Sylvie | 3 V1F | 10F | 00:49:29 |
121 | LA VENUS Lionel | 38V1M | 111M | 00:49:33 |
122 | PREVOT Jean Marc | 48SEM | 112M | 00:49:33 |
123 | HERPSON Nicolas | 39V1M | 113M | 00:49:36 |
124 | BOJANOWSKI Pascal | 16V2M | 114M | 00:49:40 |
125 | BOUCHET Céline | 7SEF | 11F | 00:49:48 |
126 | DEFFORGES Laurence | 4V1F | 12 F | 00:49:48 |
127 | FOURNIRET Bruno | 40V1M | 115M | 00:50:05 |
128 | LEDAUPHIN Alexis | 2CAM | 116M | 00:50:20 |
129 | CHOQUET Fabrice | 41V1M | 117M | 00:50:21 |
130 | COLINET DEBOFFES Béatrice | 8SEF | 13 F | 00:50:22 |
131 | PENET DE MONTERNO Raoul | 49SEM | 118M | 00:50:25 |
132 | CROWET Léo | 3JUM | 119M | 00:50:30 |
133 | DELATTRE Jean Marie | 5V3M | 120 M | 00:50:31 |
134 | DORET Jacqueline | 1V2F | 14 F | 00:50:36 |
135 | GARCIA Philippe | 17V2M | 121 M | 00:50:36 |
136 | PINSON Didier | 18V2M | 122 M | 00:50:40 |
137 | LECLERCQ Isabelle | 1V3F | 15 F | 00:50:49 |
138 | PARSHEMINIER Philippe | 50SEM | 123 M | 00:51:02 |
139 | CANY Xavier | 42V1M | 124 M | 00:51:11 |
140 | CHEMIN Eric | 43V1M | 125 M | 00:51:13 |
141 | 51SEM | 126 M | 00:51:16 | |
142 | FLAGEUL Benoit | 52SEM | 127 M | 00:51:17 |
143 | FLOQUET Yves | 19V2M | 128 M | 00:51:17 |
144 | MOUCHET Jean Pierre | 44V1M | 129 M | 00:51:34 |
145 | COCHET Daniel | 20V2M | 130 M | 00:51:45 |
146 | RASSEMONT Thibault | 4JUM | 131M | 00:52:10 |
147 | VALET Pascal | 21V2M | 132 M | 00:52:17 |
148 | DAVID Karine | 9SEF | 16F | 00:52:21 |
149 | BEAUGENDRE Gael | 53SEM | 133 M | 00:52:26 |
150 | VAN GYSEZ Laurent | 45V1M | 134 M | 00:52:28 |
151 | NOIZET Bertrand Dit Be | 6V3M | 135 M | 00:52:31 |
152 | BILLIZE Franck | 46V1M | 136 M | 00:52:53 |
153 | VAUBOURG Marie Odile | 22V2M | 137 M | 00:53:31 |
154 | MAGANETE Hortense | 2V2F | 17F | 00:53:33 |
155 | PINSON Marie Joëlle | 2V3F | 18F | 00:53:40 |
156 | RICHIER Guillaume | 54SEM | 138 M | 00:54:00 |
157 | REMY Marielle | 5 V1F | 19F | 00:54:15 |
158 | GOSSELIN Vincent | 55SEM | 139 M | 00:54:26 |
159 | SEGOVIA Françoise | 6V1F | 20 F | 00:54:31 |
160 | CARION Luc | 47V1M | 140 M | 00:54:35 |
161 | VANDERHOEVEN William | 56SEM | 141 M | 00:54:52 |
162 | DABAKOWSKI Joëlle | 3V2F | 21F | 00:54:55 |
163 | BERTIN Isabelle | 10SEF | 22 F | 00:54:58 |
164 | MEREAUX Yannick | 48V1M | 142 M | 00:55:31 |
165 | DEJARDIN Christophe | 49V1M | 143 M | 00:55:39 |
166 | DELACROIX Natacha | 11SEF | 23 F | 00:55:43 |
167 | BAVBOT Jean Louis | 50V1M | 144 M | 00:56:01 |
168 | CAUBERE Jean | 7V3M | 145 M | 00:56:47 |
169 ODOUX Micheline | 3V3F | 00:57:20 | ||
170 RENAUX Thomas | 57SEM | 00:57:22 | ||
171 GUILLEMIN Alain | 00:58:00 | |||
172 DELLEWSERIE Laurent | 51V1M | 00:58:17 | ||
173 LAMOTE Amandine | 52V1M | 00:58:38 | ||
174 PUTOT Camille | 7V1F | 00:59:30 | ||
175 SERVAUTOUT Serge | 12SEF | 00:59:35 | ||
176 DHERSE Catherine | 4V2F | 00:59:40 | ||
177 LAMBERT Marlyse | 5V2F | 01:00:01 | ||
178 AUBIN Pascale | 1ESF | 01:00:45 | ||
179 CARLIER Fabienne | 13SEF | 01:00:54 | ||
180 BELHAISSI Aline | 8V1F | 01:01:06 | ||
181 SIMPHAL Luc | 14SEF | 01:01:40 | ||
182 COSYNS Laure | 23V2M | 01:01:43 | ||
183 THERON Geneviève | 15SEF | 01:01:46 | ||
184 LEFEBVRE Charles | 4V3F | 01:01:58 | ||
185 PARENT Agathe | 8V3M | 01:02:24 | ||
186 COUTURE Hervé | 16SEF | 01:02:34 | ||
187 LAVOINE Thérèse | 53V1M | 01:02:34 | ||
188 PIGEON Emmanuel | 6V2F | 01:02:41 | ||
189 WYLLEMAN Séverine | 58SEM | 01:02:45 | ||
190 BEAUGENDRE Maryline | 17SEF | 01:03:26 | ||
191 FlOUSylvaine | 18SEF | 01:03:34 | ||
192 JOAQUIM Antonio | 9V1F | 01:04:30 | ||
193 POPIELARZ Sozel | 1V4M | 01:05:21 | ||
194 BAUDRY Jacques | 19SEF | 01:05:29 | ||
195 PIERRARP Patrick | 24V2M | 01:06:17 | ||
196 CADET Daniel | 25V2M | 01:07:16 | ||
197 BRUNELLE Annelise | 9V3M | 01:09:11 | ||
198 DJORDJIAN Muriel | 59SEM | 01:09:15 | ||
199 PESSEY Louise | 20SEF | 01:10:22 | ||
200 PIGEON Anne | 21SEF | 01:11:58 | ||
Challenge Werner HARNISCH (3.300 kms) - | ||||
Clt | Nom - Prénom | Clt Cat | Clt Sx | Temps |
1 | DAHOU Aissa | 1V1M | 1M | 00:10:20 |
2 | MARTIAK Antoine | 1SEM | 2M | 00:10:20 |
3 | CROWET Léo | 1 JUM | 3M | 00:10:25 |
4 | BOUGNOT Igor | 1CAM | 4M | 00:10:28 |
5 | ZOUAD Akim | 2SEM | 5M | 00:10:31 |
6 | BOURDIN Pierre | 2 JUM | 6M | 00:10:59 |
7 | DOYEN Thomas | 3SEM | 7M | 00:11:02 |
8 | HILDEBRANDT Sébastian | 4SEM | 8M | 00:11:09 |
9 | DARGENT Bastien | 1ESM | 9M | 00:11:15 |
10 | TANNIOU Ronan | 5SEM | 10M | 00:11:17 |
11 | BREVIERE ALEXANDRE | 2CAM | 11M | 00:11:28 |
12 | CORREIA DA SILVA Manuel | 2V1M | 12 M | 00:11:28 |
13 | ROUS SELLE Guillaume | 3CAM | 13 M | 00:11:29 |
14 | KOURDACHE Missipsa | 4CAM | 14 M | 00:11:32 |
15 | TAVARES Laura | 1SEF | 1F | 00:11:36 |
16 | COTELLE Claude | 3V1M | 15 M | 00:11:38 |
17 | VAN DE WALLE Thomas | 3 JUM | 16M | 00:11:44 |
18 | LEGRANGER Xavier | 2ESM | 17M | 00:12:21 |
19 | DUFLOT Christophe | 6SEM | 18M | 00:12:23 |
20 | DELACOUR Etienne | 5CAM | 19M | 00:12:24 |
21 | GARNIER Melanie | 2SEF | 2F | 00:12:57 |
22 | BULITZ Stefan | 6CAM | 20 M | 00:13:07 |
23 | LEGRANGER Pierre | 7CAM | 21 M | 00:13:07 |
24 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1CAF | 3F | 00:13:08 |
25 | THOUANT Clémence | 2CAF | 4F | 00:13:12 |
26 | VAN DE WALLE Marine | 1ESF | 5F | 00:13:44 |
27 | MARIE Tiphanie | 1JUF | 6F | 00:13:45 |
28 | EGGERS Torben | 8CAM | 22 M | 00:13:50 |
29 | HEINRICH Marvin | 9CAM | 23 M | 00:14:01 |
30 | LEMOINE Fanny | 2JUF | 7F | 00:14:03 |
31 | LEHMBERG Julian | 10CAM | 24 M | 00:14:08 |
32 | LE CREURER Karine | 3JUF | 8F | 00:14:15 |
33 | MARCOS Lucas | 11CAM | 25 M | 00:14:15 |
34 | JACQUELINE Olivier | 7SEM | 26 M | 00:14:29 |
35 | BIERNAT Sylvie | 3SEF | 9F | 00:14:36 |
36 | LOMBART Adrien | 12CAM | 27 M | 00:14:41 |
37 | VERQUERE Cindy | 3CAF | 10F | 00:15:38 |
38 | MATHIEU Coralie | 2ESF | 11F | 00:16:19 |
39 | DUVERGER Celia | 4SEF | 12 F | 00:17:18 |
40 | VIAL Anais | 4CAF | 13 F | 00:18:55 |
41 | 8SEM | 28 M | 00:19:46 | |
42 | MACHAT Pascal | 4V1M | 29 M | 00:19:46 |
43 | BOURLON Thomas | 9SEM | 30 M | 00:19:47 |
44 | VANDENDAELE Claire | 5SEF | 14 F | 00:19:47 |
45 | 10SEM | 31M | 00:19:48 |