CLASSEMENT SEMI-MARATHON |
|
|
|
|
classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
caté |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
MANDOUR |
Abdel |
SE |
CA MONTREUIL |
01:12:02.00 |
2 |
BENKHEDA |
Mohamed |
SE |
WHITE HARRIERS SURRESNES |
01:12:05.00 |
3 |
KRESTIANINOV |
Alexandre |
SE |
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
01:12:10.00 |
4 |
BOULYTCHEV |
Dimitri |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:12:25.00 |
5 |
MARTINEZ |
Juan Jesus |
V1 |
ES MOUSSY LE NEUF |
01:13:24.00 |
6 |
MAJID |
Moustapha |
V1 |
AAPFA 95 |
01:16:23.00 |
7 |
CORDIER |
Emmanuel |
V1 |
EFSRA |
01:16:57.00 |
8 |
MAHI |
Omar |
SE |
STADE DE VANVE |
01:18:10.00 |
9 |
FETTAH |
Abdelhadi |
SE |
LA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAU |
01:18:38.00 |
10 |
LESCARMONTIER |
David |
SE |
VA CHAUNY |
01:18:46.00 |
11 |
FRICOTTEAUX |
Gilles |
V1 |
EFSRA |
01:18:52.00 |
12 |
EL OURRADI |
Moussa |
ES |
POSTILLONE LONGJUMEAU |
01:19:54.00 |
13 |
CAILLIAU |
Yannick |
SE |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:19:57.00 |
14 |
FRIEDRICH |
Jacques |
V1 |
FC LAON (S) |
01:20:45.00 |
15 |
VILLOT |
Thierry |
SE |
SC ORIGNY EN THIERACHE |
01:21:45.00 |
16 |
GOUILLARD |
Stéphane |
SE |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:21:53.00 |
17 |
BECKER |
Jean-Jacques |
V1 |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
01:22:04.00 |
18 |
FRITZ |
Didier |
V1 |
PSA ACC |
01:22:56.00 |
19 |
RYBSKI |
Fabrice |
V1 |
PSA CHARLEVILLE |
01:23:32.00 |
20 |
LEDOUX |
Marc |
SE |
CA FOURMISIEN |
01:23:43.00 |
21 |
BOUTAUD |
Gérard |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:23:55.00 |
22 |
MASSONNOT |
Jean-Marie |
V1 |
DAC REIMS |
01:24:03.00 |
23 |
CODRON |
Gaél |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:25:20.00 |
24 |
BARBANCON |
Damien |
SE |
SEMELLES FUMANTES (S) |
01:26:24.00 |
25 |
FLAMANT |
Joél |
V2 |
FOOTING MECHANT |
01:26:43.00 |
26 |
HOUDELETTE |
Pascal |
V1 |
CA AULNOYES AYMERIES |
01:27:19.00 |
27 |
TEIRLINCK |
Philippe |
SE |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:27:36.00 |
28 |
GUIBERTI |
Pascal |
V1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:28:03.00 |
29 |
SINET |
Yannick |
SE |
MONTCORNET CYCLO |
01:28:31.00 |
30 |
LAGOUGE |
Steve |
SE |
FOOTING MECHANT |
01:28:38.00 |
31 |
LANEAU |
Philippe |
V2 |
RETHEL COURIR |
01:28:55.00 |
32 |
DUBOTS |
Benoit |
V1 |
EFSRA |
01:29:44.00 |
33 |
DELACROIX |
Laurent |
SE |
FOOTING MECHANT (S) |
01:29:53.00 |
34 |
GODIN |
Thierry |
V1 |
CE VALEO |
01:30:03.00 |
35 |
SLOMCZYNSKI |
Bruno |
V1 |
VOUZIERS OXYGENE |
01:30:16.00 |
36 |
FRITZ |
Alain |
V1 |
PSA ACC |
01:30:17.00 |
37 |
LESAUX |
Adrien |
SE |
FC LAON (M) |
01:30:40.00 |
38 |
LECOMTE |
Jean-Claude |
V2 |
MARC CUIRIEUX |
01:30:47.00 |
39 |
MARLIER |
Pascal |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:31:15.00 |
40 |
KADER |
Naym |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:31:43.00 |
41 |
GRESSIER |
Christophe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:31:51.00 |
42 |
BAZIN |
Philippe |
SE |
VA CHAUNY |
01:31:57.00 |
43 |
GAUTHIER |
François |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:32:15.00 |
44 |
DOYEN |
Edith |
SE |
EFSRA |
01:32:16.00 |
45 |
ROCOURT |
Jeremy |
SE |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:32:43.00 |
46 |
VINCENT |
Pascal |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:33:05.00 |
47 |
ROUSSEAU |
Denis |
V2 |
EFSRA |
01:33:14.00 |
48 |
JACQUELET |
Jean-François |
V1 |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:33:32.00 |
49 |
GOBLET |
Dominique |
SE |
PASSION TRIATHLON NOYON |
01:33:35.00 |
50 |
HAMMAN |
Ali |
V1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:33:40.00 |
51 |
HUART |
BRUNO |
V1 |
BAYER CROP SCIENCE (M) |
01:33:56.00 |
52 |
THIERY |
Damien |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:33:57.00 |
53 |
VIAL |
Guillaume |
ES |
AC HARLY |
01:34:09.00 |
54 |
VERCAUTEREN |
François |
V1 |
MARC CUIRIEUX(M) |
01:34:18.00 |
55 |
GOBERT |
Eve |
SE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
01:34:24.00 |
56 |
LATROUITE |
Didier |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:34:28.00 |
57 |
EMERY |
Christian |
V3 |
AS PTT ST QUENTIN |
01:34:39.00 |
58 |
DHAENE |
Philippe |
V1 |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
01:34:47.00 |
59 |
MENE |
Stéphane |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:34:49.00 |
60 |
SALLES |
Dominique |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:34:55.00 |
61 |
CHAVENT |
Agnés |
SE |
AC BELLEU |
01:34:56.00 |
62 |
COLINET |
Jean-Pierre |
V1 |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETISME 80 |
01:35:31.00 |
63 |
BLONDEL |
Arnaud |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:35:50.00 |
64 |
MAGNERE |
Ludovic |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:35:52.00 |
65 |
JUILLART |
Jean-Michel |
V2 |
DAC REIMS |
01:35:55.00 |
66 |
DESROSIERS |
Joél |
V1 |
CS MONTEREAU |
01:35:57.00 |
67 |
ROUSSEL |
Christophe |
SE |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:36:04.00 |
68 |
COCHET |
Philippe |
V1 |
ACPI |
01:36:26.00 |
69 |
HAYOT |
Christophe |
SE |
TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS |
01:36:39.00 |
70 |
CHOQUET |
Christophe |
V1 |
Non licencié (S) |
01:36:43.00 |
71 |
CHOPIN |
Eric |
V1 |
ACPI |
01:36:53.00 |
72 |
CARDOT |
Philippe |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:36:54.00 |
73 |
BARBE |
Sébastien |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:36:58.00 |
74 |
TOULCANON |
Jean-Fabrice |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:37:03.00 |
75 |
STEPIEN |
Kévin |
SE |
EFSRA |
01:37:13.00 |
76 |
GRATIOT |
Julien |
SE |
EFSRA |
01:37:14.00 |
77 |
ROUSSEAU |
Jean-François |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:37:21.00 |
78 |
JORAN |
Jennifer |
SE |
RUNNING CLUB BSN |
01:37:27.00 |
79 |
ASSELBOURG |
Benjamin |
SE |
RUNNING CLUB BSN |
01:37:32.00 |
80 |
GOMES |
Avelino |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:37:33.00 |
81 |
MIOT |
Franck |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:37:34.00 |
82 |
HIGUET |
Alain |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:37:52.00 |
83 |
PETIT |
Philippe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:38:02.00 |
84 |
PALLUT |
François |
V2 |
AS TUR |
01:38:12.00 |
85 |
GUINET |
Guy |
V2 |
MAR CUIRIEUX (S) |
01:38:17.00 |
86 |
PAYELLE |
Xavier |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:38:18.00 |
87 |
BUONOCORE |
Janny |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:38:20.00 |
88 |
BAILLY |
Mathieu |
ES |
Non licencié (S) |
01:38:29.00 |
89 |
BEZ |
Vincent |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:38:35.00 |
90 |
MAILLARD |
David |
SE |
AFET |
01:38:42.00 |
91 |
DHUIEGE |
Bernard |
V3 |
AFET |
01:38:47.00 |
92 |
COLFAUX |
Cédric |
SE |
A FOND EN THIERACHE |
01:38:53.00 |
93 |
SANSAC |
Jean-Yves |
V1 |
AS BOURSE |
01:38:57.00 |
94 |
SOLAU |
Michel |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:39:07.00 |
95 |
COUSIN |
Claude |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:39:10.00 |
96 |
COLLARD |
Didier |
V1 |
PSA ACC |
01:39:15.00 |
97 |
PENICAUD |
Jean-Claude |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:39:18.00 |
98 |
PASQUIER |
David |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:39:31.00 |
99 |
BAUDOIN |
Christophe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:39:37.00 |
100 |
LAURENT |
Yves-Marie |
V1 |
DAC REIMS |
01:39:47.00 |
101 |
CAMUS |
Denis |
V1 |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETISME 80 |
01:40:04.00 |
102 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guy |
V2 |
CORA ST QUENTIN |
01:40:06.00 |
103 |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
V3 |
Non licencié |
01:40:14.00 |
104 |
HERREMAN |
Philippe |
V1 |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
01:40:17.00 |
105 |
MERGNY |
Jacky |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:40:22.00 |
106 |
PAQUET |
Gilbert |
V3 |
AS TUR |
01:40:35.00 |
107 |
GROSMORT |
Laurent |
SE |
ACPI |
01:40:41.00 |
108 |
SILVA GARCIA |
Paulo |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:40:46.00 |
109 |
GASCUENA |
Sébastien |
V2 |
CC TAVERNY |
01:40:49.00 |
110 |
BOUCLY |
Hervé |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:40:56.00 |
111 |
DEGREMONT |
Jean-Claude |
V2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:40:57.00 |
112 |
WILLOCQ |
Franckie |
V1 |
CRAC SOISSONS (S) |
01:41:04.00 |
113 |
BAGDIAN |
Pascal |
V1 |
MARC CUIRIEUX |
01:41:07.00 |
114 |
JACQUELET |
Dimitri |
SE |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:41:10.00 |
115 |
NOIZET |
Xavier |
SE |
EFSRA |
01:41:14.00 |
116 |
RAVAUX |
Eric |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:41:16.00 |
117 |
BRANCOURT |
Philippe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:41:23.00 |
118 |
CORTEYS |
Sébastien |
SE |
VA CHAUNY |
01:41:25.00 |
119 |
MIGNIERE |
Stephan |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:41:31.00 |
120 |
LEFEVRE |
NINA |
V1 |
Non licencié (S) |
01:41:34.00 |
121 |
LEDUCQ |
Daniel |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:41:36.00 |
122 |
CHATEL |
Dominique |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:41:38.00 |
123 |
MICHAUX |
Patrick |
V2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:41:43.00 |
124 |
SIGONNEAU |
Daniel |
V2 |
CS MONTEREAU |
01:41:45.00 |
125 |
CORPEL |
Pascal |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:41:50.00 |
126 |
DELANNOY |
Guy |
V2 |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
01:41:52.00 |
127 |
MAES |
Valéry |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:42:01.00 |
128 |
MAROTTEAUX |
Frédéric |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:42:04.00 |
129 |
LETURQUE |
Sabrina |
SE |
MARC CUIRIEUX |
01:42:05.00 |
130 |
ROBERT |
Yann |
SE |
AC GESPUNSART |
01:42:16.00 |
131 |
CLAISSE |
Richard |
V1 |
COS SAINT QUENTIN |
01:42:27.00 |
132 |
MARLIER |
Mathieu |
ES |
Non licencié |
01:42:29.00 |
133 |
VANOPBROUCQ |
Jean-Paul |
V2 |
DAC REIMS |
01:42:38.00 |
134 |
SINOT |
Thierry |
V1 |
AS PTT CHALONS |
01:42:58.00 |
135 |
AHADJI |
Komlanga |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:43:05.00 |
136 |
SAUVAGE |
Hervé |
V2 |
AS PTT MOY |
01:43:07.00 |
137 |
SONATORE |
François |
SE |
URCEL |
01:43:10.00 |
138 |
BOUTRON |
Pascal |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:43:24.00 |
139 |
TASSIN |
Joél |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:43:33.00 |
140 |
TONNELET |
Jean-Paul |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:43:34.00 |
141 |
DUCROT |
Wilfrid |
SE |
SECU NPDCP |
01:43:41.00 |
142 |
ACCART |
Pascal |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP (S) |
01:43:42.00 |
143 |
CASSETTO |
Bernard |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:43:43.00 |
144 |
GILLIARD |
Gérard |
V2 |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
01:44:00.00 |
145 |
PREVOT |
Ghislain |
V1 |
FC LAON |
01:44:03.00 |
146 |
DHERSE |
Joél |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:44:18.00 |
147 |
LEFEBVRE |
Véronique |
SE |
FC LAON (M) |
01:44:32.00 |
148 |
BERTHE |
Jessica |
SE |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:44:42.00 |
149 |
MARRON |
Nicolas |
V1 |
Non licencié (S) |
01:44:49.00 |
150 |
HAMMAN |
Sabine |
V1 |
CA FRESNOYE |
01:45:08.00 |
151 |
DELIERRE |
Gérard |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:45:13.00 |
152 |
DEGREMONT |
Evelyne |
V1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:45:14.00 |
153 |
DECARREAUX |
Benoit |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:45:39.00 |
154 |
VILLAIN |
Jean-Luc |
V1 |
ACPI |
01:45:52.00 |
155 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Didier |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:45:56.00 |
156 |
MORET |
Eric |
V1 |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:45:59.00 |
157 |
DALLOYEAU |
Philippe |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:46:01.00 |
158 |
JAUBERT |
Dominique |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:46:03.00 |
159 |
MOREAU |
Jean-Louis |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:46:05.00 |
160 |
DORET |
Jacqueline |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:46:06.00 |
161 |
HARDY |
Thierry |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:46:15.00 |
162 |
HERBOUX |
Patrick |
V2 |
JC EPERNAY |
01:46:19.00 |
163 |
ROZOY |
Patrice |
V2 |
VOUZIERS OXYGENE |
01:46:20.00 |
164 |
CARPENTIER |
Dominique |
V1 |
VOUZIERS OXYGENE |
01:46:21.00 |
165 |
HENIN |
Thierry |
SE |
Non licencié (M) |
01:46:22.00 |
166 |
NATTIER |
Philippe |
V1 |
SEMELLES FUMANTES (M) |
01:46:27.00 |
167 |
GARCIA |
Philippe |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:46:29.00 |
168 |
BEVIERE |
Jean-Jacques |
V2 |
AS TUR |
01:46:39.00 |
169 |
WURTZ |
Didier |
V1 |
ASSOCIATION BARISIS |
01:46:40.00 |
170 |
CARION |
Françis |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:46:50.00 |
171 |
GRAIN |
Pascal |
V1 |
24 H NON STOP EPPEVILLE |
01:46:52.00 |
172 |
LEFOREST |
Bruno |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:46:53.00 |
173 |
NOBLECOURT |
Joél |
V3 |
Non licencié |
01:46:58.00 |
174 |
HENGELLE |
René |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:47:09.00 |
175 |
LANEAU |
Maxime |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:47:13.00 |
176 |
JOLY |
Jean-Marc |
V2 |
EFSRA |
01:47:18.00 |
177 |
MULARZ |
Alain |
V2 |
AS PTT CHALONS |
01:47:36.00 |
178 |
MARCOUP |
Marie-Claire |
V2 |
EFSRA |
01:47:44.00 |
179 |
NOWAK |
Daniel |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:47:52.00 |
180 |
FONTAINE |
Thierry |
V1 |
EFSRA |
01:47:54.00 |
181 |
GASCUENA |
Sylviane |
V2 |
CC TAVERNY |
01:47:55.00 |
182 |
LEVEAUX |
Marc |
V2 |
AS TUR |
01:48:19.00 |
183 |
SCHULKE |
Bruno |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:48:20.00 |
184 |
BRUYER |
Jean-Marie |
V3 |
Non licencié |
01:48:24.00 |
185 |
TRUMEAU |
Frédérique |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:48:27.00 |
186 |
COUSIN |
Laurence |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:48:28.00 |
187 |
LEGRAS |
Laurent |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:48:32.00 |
188 |
FAUCON |
Jacques |
V4 |
CA FRESNOYE |
01:48:35.00 |
189 |
LOUIS |
Jean-Marc |
V1 |
VOUZIERS OXYGENE |
01:48:57.00 |
190 |
SONATORE |
Sébastien |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:49:07.00 |
191 |
LEROY |
Maurice |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:49:09.00 |
192 |
LENTE |
Gilles |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:49:15.00 |
193 |
HATON |
Chantal |
V2 |
JC EPERNAY |
01:49:23.00 |
194 |
LEFEVRE |
Eric |
V2 |
US BONCOURT (S) |
01:49:24.00 |
195 |
ANDRE |
Noél |
V3 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
01:49:40.00 |
196 |
BOCAHUT |
Gérard |
V1 |
LA FERE AC |
01:49:42.00 |
197 |
ROHART |
David |
V1 |
LA FERE AC |
01:49:48.00 |
198 |
MORAUX |
Jean-Luc |
V2 |
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LAON |
01:49:49.00 |
199 |
DUFLOT |
Guillaume |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:49:55.00 |
200 |
HERBERT |
Jean-Luc |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA (S) |
01:49:57.00 |
201 |
HINCELLIN |
Jacques |
V2 |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:49:58.00 |
202 |
DOIZI |
Pascal |
V2 |
A FOND EN THIERACHE |
01:50:10.00 |
203 |
GOMES |
Marie |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:50:17.00 |
204 |
GOMES |
Thomas |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:50:23.00 |
205 |
PUCHAUX |
Béatrice |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:50:24.00 |
206 |
ALGLAVE |
Roger |
V2 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
01:50:31.00 |
207 |
GARIN |
Gauthier |
SE |
AS TUR |
01:50:35.00 |
208 |
GRANGEREAU |
Gilbert |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:50:41.00 |
209 |
VASSEUR |
Franck |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:50:42.00 |
210 |
MONTIGNY |
Florence |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:50:52.00 |
211 |
DHERSE |
Françis |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:51:03.00 |
212 |
DANGLEANT |
Germain |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:51:04.00 |
213 |
PERRIN |
Philippe |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:51:05.00 |
214 |
CANAVAGGIO |
Robert |
V2 |
CE VALEO |
01:51:20.00 |
215 |
TAMBOURET |
Gilles |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:51:25.00 |
216 |
ROUSSEAU |
Didier |
V3 |
CPI SERAIN |
01:51:40.00 |
217 |
DEVIN |
Maxime |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:51:42.00 |
218 |
COUSIN |
Patrick |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:51:43.00 |
219 |
ROUYRRE |
Nicolas |
V1 |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
01:51:45.00 |
220 |
LEROY |
Antoine |
ES |
Non licencié (S) |
01:51:52.00 |
221 |
SCAFARTO |
Franck |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:52:08.00 |
222 |
LOUTTE |
Charles |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:52:13.00 |
223 |
WENDLINGER |
Christophe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:52:26.00 |
224 |
BRICE |
Jean-Marie |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:52:28.00 |
225 |
SOLAU |
Sylvie |
V1 |
FC LAON |
01:52:31.00 |
226 |
CLAVERY |
Jean-Luc |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:52:55.00 |
227 |
PIERRE |
Hervé |
SE |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:53:04.00 |
228 |
VIETTE |
Patrice |
V2 |
AS TUR |
01:53:06.00 |
229 |
PRISSIMITZIS |
Stéphane |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:53:13.00 |
230 |
COCHET |
Daniel |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:53:26.00 |
231 |
CASTELLAIN |
Luc |
V1 |
CS MONTEREAU |
01:53:35.00 |
232 |
LAMBERT |
Joél |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:53:47.00 |
233 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guy |
V1 |
CA FOURMISIEN |
01:54:11.00 |
234 |
VOISIN |
Frédéric |
V1 |
SPORT PASSION VINCENNES |
01:54:19.00 |
235 |
POUILLARD |
Guillaume |
ES |
Non licencié |
01:54:46.00 |
236 |
LEPINOIS |
Christian |
V2 |
COURIR A PONTAVERT |
01:54:48.00 |
237 |
PICARD |
Christophe |
V1 |
AS CANNETANCOURT |
01:55:03.00 |
238 |
MIDELET |
Christophe |
V1 |
FC LAON (S) |
01:55:27.00 |
239 |
MUNEROT |
Alain |
V2 |
AS TUR |
01:55:32.00 |
240 |
MALLON |
Régis |
V1 |
AFET |
01:55:34.00 |
241 |
LACROIX |
Olivier |
SE |
SECU NPDCP |
01:55:37.00 |
242 |
PREVOTEAU |
Delphine |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:55:42.00 |
243 |
DANELLE |
Valérie |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:55:44.00 |
244 |
DEMOND |
Joélle |
V2 |
VA CHAUNY |
01:55:50.00 |
245 |
COLLIN |
Hervé |
V1 |
JC EPERNAY |
01:56:01.00 |
246 |
LINET |
Joél |
V3 |
Non licencié |
01:56:03.00 |
247 |
PIERIN |
Jean-René |
V2 |
ACPI |
01:56:09.00 |
248 |
WARNY |
Claude |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:56:15.00 |
249 |
BADEK |
David |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:56:30.00 |
250 |
LEBON |
Alain |
V1 |
AS PTT CHALONS |
01:56:47.00 |
251 |
CHOLET |
Dominique |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:56:53.00 |
252 |
CHMIDLIN |
Jean-Michel |
V2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:56:55.00 |
253 |
DEJARDIN |
Christophe |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:57:00.00 |
254 |
HOSTOMME |
Christiane |
V3 |
JC EPERNAY |
01:57:03.00 |
255 |
PETIT |
Didier |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:57:06.00 |
256 |
ROBINET |
Jean-Rémy |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:57:18.00 |
257 |
ANNOULD |
Thierry |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:57:23.00 |
258 |
VILLAIN |
Véronique |
V1 |
ACPI |
01:57:46.00 |
259 |
KROUCHI |
Brahim |
V2 |
ACPI |
01:57:51.00 |
260 |
PIETTE |
Bernard |
V2 |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
01:57:52.00 |
261 |
GUERIN |
David |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
01:57:59.00 |
262 |
BECARD LEGER |
Dominique |
V2 |
EFSRA |
01:58:00.00 |
263 |
VIAL |
Guy |
V2 |
AC HARLY |
01:58:01.00 |
264 |
CHEMIN |
Eric |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:58:02.00 |
265 |
SOUDE |
Sabine |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:58:07.00 |
266 |
DRUON |
Didier |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:58:16.00 |
267 |
LENEVEU |
Xavier |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:58:19.00 |
268 |
LELANDAIS |
Mickaél |
ES |
Non licencié (S) |
01:58:21.00 |
269 |
GLUSZEK |
Michel |
V2 |
Non licencié (M) |
01:58:24.00 |
270 |
CHOULETTE |
Jean-Christophe |
V1 |
SPONTEX |
01:58:27.00 |
271 |
DUCROT |
Sandra |
SE |
SECU NPDCP |
01:58:59.00 |
272 |
MARLIER |
Nathalie |
V1 |
Non licencié |
01:59:06.00 |
273 |
BOLIN |
Olivier |
V1 |
Non licencié (M) |
01:59:07.00 |
274 |
CHARPENTIER |
Marie-Catherine |
SE |
Non licencié |
01:59:19.00 |
275 |
LAGASSE |
Mathieu |
JU |
MARC CUIRIEUX |
01:59:28.00 |
276 |
RENAUD |
Henri |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:59:35.00 |
277 |
LEBERGUE |
André |
V2 |
Non licencié |
01:59:38.00 |
278 |
LIENARD |
Lucien |
V3 |
Non licencié |
02:00:19.00 |
279 |
LELUC |
Hubert |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:00:23.00 |
280 |
LOILLIER |
Jean-Claude |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:00:24.00 |
281 |
COURTOIS |
Philippe |
V2 |
ACPI |
02:00:35.00 |
282 |
GOUX |
Bernard |
V2 |
|
02:00:41.00 |
283 |
CLERC |
Marléne |
SE |
ESC TERGNIER |
02:01:24.00 |
284 |
LONGUET |
Alain |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:02:03.00 |
285 |
SEVRAIN |
Guy |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:02:04.00 |
286 |
LEMAIRE |
Aimé |
V3 |
Non licencié |
02:02:14.00 |
287 |
BACHELLEZ |
Yves |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:02:17.00 |
288 |
DABROWSKI |
Joélle |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP (S) |
02:02:24.00 |
289 |
PRUVOT |
Olivier |
V1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:02:27.00 |
290 |
ALEXANDRE |
Bruno |
V1 |
JC EPERNAY |
02:02:50.00 |
291 |
BILLIART |
Philippe |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:02:53.00 |
292 |
BAUDOT |
Jean-Louis |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:03:00.00 |
293 |
LAFOND |
Fabrice |
SE |
Non licencié |
02:03:15.00 |
294 |
GIBERT |
Patrick |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:03:18.00 |
295 |
DUTHIL |
Bernard |
SE |
Non licencié |
02:03:25.00 |
296 |
MILESI |
Anita |
V1 |
AS PTT CHALONS |
02:03:27.00 |
297 |
CANY |
Xavier |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:03:33.00 |
298 |
DEMOND |
Jean-Claude |
V3 |
VA CHAUNY |
02:03:46.00 |
299 |
MEUNIER |
Jean-Jacques |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:03:52.00 |
300 |
LABADILLE |
Jean-René |
V1 |
CS MONTEREAU |
02:03:56.00 |
301 |
LEROY |
Thomas |
SE |
Non licencié |
02:04:23.00 |
302 |
KUHNE |
Jean-Michel |
V1 |
VOUZIERS OXYGENE |
02:04:36.00 |
303 |
BOURDIN |
Roland |
V1 |
SEMELLES FUMANTES (S) |
02:04:40.00 |
304 |
LEROY |
Anthony |
SE |
Non licencié (S) |
02:05:48.00 |
305 |
CUVILLIER |
Stéphanie |
SE |
Non licencié |
02:05:56.00 |
306 |
REMY |
Marielle |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:05:59.00 |
307 |
DETRY |
Joél |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:06:00.00 |
308 |
ZUCCOLA |
David |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:06:43.00 |
309 |
FRANCOIS |
Daniel |
V2 |
Non licencié (M) |
02:06:59.00 |
310 |
DELVIGNE |
Véronique |
SE |
Non licencié |
02:07:23.00 |
311 |
FOURNIRET |
Bruno |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:07:33.00 |
312 |
LHERMITTE |
Christian |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:07:44.00 |
313 |
LUPETTE |
Joél |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:07:45.00 |
314 |
MEZHOUD |
Camel |
ES |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS (S) |
02:07:55.00 |
315 |
LAGASSE |
Philippe |
V1 |
MARC CUIRIEUX |
02:08:04.00 |
316 |
BOURGEOIS |
Georges |
V4 |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
02:08:11.00 |
317 |
GESBERT |
Florian |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:08:16.00 |
318 |
CHOQUET |
Fabrice |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:08:40.00 |
319 |
DE REKENEIRE COLAS |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:09:17.00 |
320 |
BARROU |
Aurélie |
SE |
SECU NPDCP |
02:09:29.00 |
321 |
NOEL |
Pascal |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:09:32.00 |
322 |
CAUBERE |
Jean |
V3 |
Non licencié |
02:09:37.00 |
323 |
LECLERC |
Lucille |
V1 |
PICQUIGNY RC |
02:09:47.00 |
324 |
DENIS |
Michel |
V3 |
PICQUIGNY RC |
02:09:54.00 |
325 |
STEINMETZ |
André |
V4 |
RETHEL COURIR |
02:09:55.00 |
326 |
MOLLE |
Pascal |
V1 |
ASS LES LOUPS DE BRUYERES |
02:10:26.00 |
327 |
PRUD'HOMME |
Joél |
V2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
02:10:32.00 |
328 |
NEVEUX |
Marc |
V2 |
Non licencié (S) |
02:10:39.00 |
329 |
WURTZ |
Katia |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:12:04.00 |
330 |
WURTZ |
Pascal |
V1 |
ASS LES LOUPS DE BRUYERES |
02:12:18.00 |
331 |
VIETTE |
Véronique |
V1 |
AS TUR |
02:12:19.00 |
332 |
GRIMONT |
Jean-Claude |
V2 |
AS TUR |
02:12:57.00 |
333 |
DUBOIS |
Jean-Marc |
V3 |
ACPI |
02:12:59.00 |
334 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
V3 |
US FISMES |
02:13:33.00 |
335 |
CASSIN |
Serge |
V3 |
RETHEL COURIR |
02:14:15.00 |
336 |
VAUBOURG |
Marie-Odile |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
02:14:36.00 |
337 |
MARCHAND |
Colette |
V2 |
RETHEL COURIR |
02:14:38.00 |
338 |
DURIEUX |
Florence |
V1 |
Non licencié (S) |
02:14:40.00 |
339 |
SARA |
Eric |
V1 |
AISNE BUREAUTIQUE SYSTEME |
02:15:06.00 |
340 |
SARA |
Ghislaine |
V1 |
AISNE BUREAUTIQUE SYSTEME |
02:15:14.00 |
341 |
LANGRAND |
Alain |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:15:21.00 |
342 |
VAN ISACKER |
Marc |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:17:21.00 |
343 |
RIBALKA |
LIonel |
V2 |
LES FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:18:03.00 |
344 |
SALLERIN |
Serge |
V2 |
CENTRE HOSPITALIER DE LAON |
02:19:05.00 |
345 |
DAVIAUX |
Laurent |
V1 |
JC EPERNAY |
02:19:48.00 |
346 |
MICHAUX |
Agnés |
V2 |
Non licencié |
02:20:11.00 |
347 |
SPONNE |
Patrick |
V1 |
Non licencié (S) |
02:22:11.00 |
348 |
DHERSE |
Catherine |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
02:23:38.00 |
349 |
ZERNOUH |
Bensalem |
V4 |
CLUB FFA |
02:25:32.00 |
350 |
LERMINIAUX |
Joél |
V1 |
Non licencié |
02:29:42.00 |
351 |
LERMINIAUX |
Jacques |
V3 |
Non licencié |
02:35:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT 5
KM |
|
|
|
|
classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
caté |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BOURDIN |
Pierre |
CA |
FC LAON |
00:16:18.00 |
2 |
LOUE |
Ulrich |
SE |
EFSRA |
00:16:27.00 |
3 |
CROWET |
Léo |
CA |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
00:16:30.00 |
4 |
RATTEZ |
Julien |
ES |
CA FOURMISIEN |
00:16:42.00 |
5 |
THIEUX |
Gérald |
SE |
ESCT |
00:17:09.00 |
6 |
HIRON |
Johan |
SE |
CAP 21 |
00:17:37.00 |
7 |
LAGNEAUX |
Sébastien |
SE |
ESCT |
00:17:54.00 |
8 |
DUJARDIN |
Olivier |
SE |
US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME |
00:18:57.00 |
9 |
ROUSSELLE |
Guillame |
MI |
FC LAON |
00:19:32.00 |
10 |
HOARAU |
Alain |
SE |
COURIR A MONT D'ORIGNY |
00:19:45.00 |
11 |
CARON |
Nicolas |
SE |
non licencié |
00:19:49.00 |
12 |
HUGHES |
Régis |
V2 |
SPT MOY |
00:20:05.00 |
13 |
GONDRY |
Benoît |
ES |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
00:20:20.00 |
14 |
BAUDIN |
Mélanie |
MI |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETISME |
00:21:04.00 |
15 |
LESTUZZI |
David |
SE |
non licencié |
00:21:15.00 |
16 |
DESREUMAUX |
Victor |
MI |
MAR CUIRIEUX |
00:21:31.00 |
17 |
DEBUS |
Didier |
V2 |
CTA |
00:21:34.00 |
18 |
JACQUELET |
Antoine |
MI |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
00:22:12.00 |
19 |
VERCAUTEREN |
Marie-Claude |
SE |
MAR CUIRIEUX |
00:22:33.00 |
20 |
COLINET |
Béatrice |
SE |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETISME |
00:22:46.00 |
21 |
LORAIN |
Cyprien |
CA |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
00:22:50.00 |
22 |
LEFRANC |
Christopher |
CA |
|
00:23:04.00 |
23 |
BAUDIN |
Morgane |
CA |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETISME |
00:24:17.00 |
24 |
BAZIN |
Anne-Sophie |
SE |
ATHLE SANTE LOISIR |
00:24:49.00 |
25 |
FLOQUET |
Yves |
V2 |
NESTLE |
00:24:51.00 |
26 |
LAGASSE |
Thomas |
CA |
MAR CUIRIEUX |
00:25:25.00 |
27 |
RIOU |
Catherine |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:26:06.00 |
28 |
LESCARMONTIER |
Nathalie |
SE |
non licencié |
00:26:15.00 |
29 |
STIRATI |
Serge |
V4 |
non licencié |
00:26:28.00 |
30 |
COSYNS |
Gabriel |
V2 |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
00:26:41.00 |
31 |
DENIZART |
Denis |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:26:43.00 |
32 |
HENNEBEL |
Angélique |
SE |
non licencié |
00:26:43.00 |
33 |
CARBONNIER |
Véronique |
SE |
non licencié |
00:26:47.00 |
34 |
GRANDIN |
Marie-Pascale |
V1 |
JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE |
00:26:59.00 |
35 |
LESUR |
Chantal |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:27:17.00 |
36 |
GRISON |
Lorraine |
SE |
non licencié |
00:27:22.00 |
37 |
DEMAREZ |
Francis |
V4 |
CAP 21 |
00:27:43.00 |
38 |
VIAL |
Anaïs |
MI |
AC HARLY |
00:28:27.00 |
39 |
GOMES |
Christine |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:28:31.00 |
40 |
TOURNAY |
Justine |
MI |
non licencié |
00:29:10.00 |
41 |
DERIGNY |
Lié |
V2 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
00:29:12.00 |
42 |
FRITZ |
Isabelle |
V1 |
PSA ACC |
00:29:17.00 |
43 |
GRISON |
Yacinthe |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:29:22.00 |
44 |
PEYRONNET |
Catherine |
V2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:31:01.00 |
45 |
CABAK |
Claude |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
00:31:56.00 |
46 |
BAILLY |
Evelyne |
V1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:32:16.00 |
47 |
VAROTEAUX |
Charlotte |
JU |
non licencié |
00:32:31.00 |
48 |
DEVEAUX |
Mickaël |
SE |
non licencié |
00:32:44.00 |
49 |
VAROTEAUX |
Anne |
V1 |
non licencié |
00:34:21.00 |
50 |
BOURGEOIS |
Joélle |
V1 |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
00:34:23.00 |
51 |
BORNIER |
Patrick |
SE |
non licencié |
00:36:15.00 |
52 |
DESRY |
Michelle |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:03:10.00 |
53 |
LOUTTE |
Nicole |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:05:00.00 |
54 |
QUEULIN |
Martine |
V1 |
non licencié |
01:05:55.00 |
55 |
SAUVAGE |
Colette |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:06:22.00 |
56 |
BELOT |
Laurence |
V1 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:06:23.00 |
57 |
FLOQUET |
Evelyne |
V2 |
non licencié |
01:06:24.00 |
58 |
DEMAREZ |
Monique |
V3 |
CAP 21 |
01:06:25.00 |
59 |
EMERY |
Yvette |
V2 |
non licencié |
01:06:26.00 |
60 |
CARAMELLE |
Sylvie |
SE |
SECU NPDCP |
01:06:27.00 |
61 |
CARRIER |
Christine |
V2 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:06:28.00 |
62 |
CARRIER |
Françis |
V3 |
SECU NPDCP |
01:06:29.00 |
63 |
BILLIART |
Marie-Christine |
V2 |
non licencié |
01:10:12.00 |
64 |
LEPINE |
Chantal |
V2 |
non licencié |
01:10:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT
HANDISPORT |
|
|
|
|
classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
caté |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
SCHOOF |
Daniel |
V2 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORT |
02:47:15.00 |
2 |
CREMONT |
Bruno |
V1 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORT |
03:05:00.00 |
3 |
FORZY |
Alain |
V2 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORT |
03:06:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|