Prix pédestre de Mont d'Origny le 16 août 2008 | ||||||
Course de 500 m jeunes | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BENSALEM | Idriss | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:01:15 | |
2 | DELACHAUSSÉE | Batiste | M | Ec.Athlé | LE HAMEL | 00:01:51 |
3 | ALLART | Mathis | M | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:02 |
4 | CAILLE | Alicia | F | Ec.Athlé | RIBEMONT | 00:02:11 |
5 | DELACHAUSSÉE | Marie | F | Ec.Athlé | RC CORBIE | 00:02:15 |
6 | GÉANT | Elisa | F | Ec.Athlé | NL MAUBEUGE | 00:02:24 |
7 | FREMEAUX | Lilian | M | Ec.Athlé | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:26 |
8 | CORDIER | Coline | F | Ec.Athlé | ORIGNY | 00:02:29 |
9 | LEGRAND | Orégan | M | Ec.Athlé | AFET GUISE | 00:02:31 |
10 | GÉANT | Mégane | F | Ec.Athlé | NL MAUBEUGE | 00:02:40 |
11 | RAMELET | Jérémy | M | Ec.Athlé | NL FOURMIES | 00:02:46 |
12 | PENNELIER | Quentin | M | Ec.Athlé | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:49 |
13 | CARDON GÉANT | Tifanny | F | Ec.Athlé | NL MAUBEUGE | 00:02:52 |
14 | GEANT | Sofian | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:02:56 | |
15 | VIAL | Mélissa | F | Ec.Athlé | AC HARLY | 00:03:04 |
Course de 1000 m jeunes | ||||||
1 | DEBUS | Thomas | M | Poussin | CTA | 00:04:03 |
2 | BENSALEM | Yassin | M | Poussin | 00:04:09 | |
3 | PENNELIER | Thomas | M | Poussin | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:04:16 |
4 | BENSALEM | Bassma | M | Poussin | 00:04:44 | |
5 | GÉANT | Mélissa | F | Poussin | NL MAUBEUGE | 00:05:22 |
Course de 2000 m jeunes | ||||||
1 | LEDAUPHIN | Alexis | M | Minime | CAP 21 | 00:07:52 |
2 | FANTUZ | Lorraine | F | Benjamin | US FISMES | 00:08:30 |
3 | THERY | Jason | M | Benjamin | NL TERTRY | 00:08:39 |
4 | CAILLE | Bryan | M | Benjamin | RIBEMONT | 00:09:00 |
5 | VIAL | Anaîs | F | Minime | AC HARLY | 00:09:29 |
6 | BALLOUK | Sara | F | Benjamin | AVIRON SAINT QUENTINOIS | 00:10:00 |
7 | DIARD | Camille | F | Benjamin | CAP 21 | 00:10:43 |
8 | DAGNICOURT | Sylvie | F | Benjamin | ORIGNY | 00:11:49 |
9 | DIARD | Sarah | F | Benjamin | CAP 21 | 00:12:53 |
Course de 5 km | ||||||
1 | CONTANT | Jérome | M | Senior | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:17:19 |
2 | THIEUX | Gérald | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:17:33 |
3 | HIRON | Johan | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:17:47 |
4 | BELHAISSE | Mekki | M | Vétéran 1 | FC LAON | 00:18:53 |
5 | TORLET | Vincent | M | Vétéran 1 | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:19:02 |
6 | BAUDET | Cédrik | M | Senior | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:19:26 |
7 | DACOSTA | Mario | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:19:29 |
8 | THERY | Tanguy | M | Minime | NL TERTRY | 00:19:48 |
9 | THERY | Roxane | F | Minime | NL TERTRY | 00:19:57 |
10 | LEFEVRE | Eddy | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:20:10 |
11 | PERRIN | Christian | M | Vétéran 1 | AFET GUISE | 00:20:46 |
12 | DEBUS | Didier | M | Vétéran 2 | CTA | 00:21:34 |
13 | THERY | Elisabeth | F | Vétéran 1 | AMMAC ALBERT | 00:22:36 |
14 | BATON | Jean Marc | M | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 00:22:56 |
15 | RENNESSON | Jean Christophe | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HIRSON | 00:23:15 |
16 | RAMELET | Nathalie | F | Senior | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:23:22 |
17 | BRANSOL | Thierry | M | Vétéran 1 | NL CHATEAUROUX | 00:23:32 |
18 | VIAL | Guy | M | Vétéran 2 | AC HARLY | 00:23:48 |
19 | FLOQUET | Yves | M | Vétéran 2 | NESTLE | 00:24:45 |
20 | ALLART | Patricia | F | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:25:25 |
21 | GRANDIN | Marc | M | Vétéran 1 | JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE | 00:26:20 |
22 | TORLET | Cathy | F | Senior | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:27:30 |
23 | GRANDIN | Marie Pascale | F | Vétéran 1 | JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE | 00:29:19 |
24 | COORNAERT | Sabine | F | Senior | AFET GUISE | 00:30:54 |
25 | COORNAERT | Alain | M | Vétéran 1 | AFET GUISE | 00:41:00 |
26 | MYJAM | Martial | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:41:04 |
27 | FIEVEZ | Felix | M | Vétéran 4 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:41:05 |
Course de 10 km | ||||||
1 | BOCQUET | Bruno | M | Vétéran 1 | COS TERRITORIAUX | 00:35:31 |
2 | CONTANT | Jérôme | M | Senior | FPW/ESA 59 | 00:36:18 |
3 | COUTTE | Jocelyn | M | Senior | NL SISSY | 00:36:41 |
4 | LARS | Xavier | M | Senior | NL LISLET | 00:36:57 |
5 | DEPRET | Mathieu | M | Senior | CA FOURMIES | 00:37:50 |
6 | PUDEPIECE | Christophe | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:38:12 |
7 | BARBANÇON | Damien | M | Senior | ES MONTCORNET | 00:38:44 |
8 | SAUVAGE | Mathieu | M | Senior | NL GUISE | 00:39:25 |
9 | GÉANT | Raphaël | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:39:33 |
10 | CHATEL | Daniel | M | Vétéran 2 | CHARLEVILLE | 00:39:56 |
11 | MARLIER | Ludo | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:40:15 |
12 | THERY | Antoine | M | Vétéran 1 | NL TERTRY | 00:40:17 |
13 | PAYELLE | Xavier | M | Senior | NL BERTAUCOURT | 00:40:23 |
14 | BROCHARD | Fabrice | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:40:32 |
15 | FERRATA | Sébastien | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:40:37 |
16 | COLFAUX | Cédric | M | Senior | AFET GUISE | 00:40:51 |
17 | BASQUIN | Gaston | M | Vétéran 2 | JOGGING CLUB LA CAPELLE | 00:41:00 |
18 | ROCOURT | Jérémy | M | Senior | NL CHAOURSE | 00:41:24 |
19 | RACINE | Laurent | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:41:40 |
20 | VERON | Didier | M | Vétéran 2 | 24H EPPEVILLE | 00:42:08 |
21 | ROYER | Mickael | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:42:20 |
22 | TAVERNIER | Olivier | M | Senior | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 00:42:52 |
23 | VIAL | Guillaume | M | Espoir | AC HARLY | 00:43:27 |
24 | SAUVAGE | Hervé | M | Vétéran 2 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:43:31 |
25 | BRANCOURT | Philippe | M | Vétéran 1 | 00:44:17 | |
26 | GROGNOT | Roger | M | Vétéran 2 | AMMAC ALBERT | 00:44:37 |
27 | MICHAUX | Patrick | M | Vétéran 2 | CSCV HIRSON | 00:45:05 |
28 | DEPRET | Pierre | M | Vétéran 3 | CA FOURMIES | 00:45:17 |
29 | CAIEZ | Claude | M | Vétéran 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:45:41 |
30 | CORDIER | Cédric | M | Senior | ORIGNY | 00:45:44 |
31 | DHUIEGE | Bernard | M | Vétéran 3 | AFET GUISE | 00:46:02 |
32 | ADOLPHE | Yannick | M | Senior | NL ETREILLERS | 00:47:09 |
33 | DELACHAUSSÉE | Jérome | M | Senior | NL SAILLY LE SEC | 00:47:28 |
34 | BOURDIN | Roland | M | Vétéran 1 | ES MONTCORNET | 00:47:57 |
35 | VANDEPAER | Frédéric | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:48:50 |
36 | SARAZIN | Jean Jacques | M | Vétéran 2 | AFET GUISE | 00:49:08 |
37 | MÉRESSE | Jean Philippe | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:49:21 |
38 | POISEAU | Jérome | M | Senior | NL VILLEPARISIS | 00:49:28 |
39 | BLEUSE | Pascal | M | Vétéran 2 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:49:29 |
40 | ALLART | Fabrice | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:49:51 |
41 | MÉRESSE | Vincent | M | Senior | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:50:00 |
42 | PANICO | Francis | M | Vétéran 2 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:50:06 |
43 | BAYARD | Gérard | M | Senior | USOT | 00:52:24 |
44 | MARLIER | Jean Luc | M | Vétéran 2 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:53:06 |
45 | MARQUET | Marie Jeanne | F | Vétéran 1 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:53:52 |
46 | MARQUET | Jacky | M | Vétéran 2 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:53:58 |
47 | FASSEUR | Pascal | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:55:14 |
48 | BEAULANT | Sylvain | M | Senior | NL COURBEVOIE | 00:56:20 |
49 | SAUVAGE | Michel | M | Vétéran 4 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:57:08 |
50 | SEGOVIA | Françoise | F | Vétéran 1 | US FISMES | 00:58:48 |
51 | DELMAS | Eric | M | Vétéran 1 | US FISMES | 00:58:49 |
52 | VILLAIN | Lucien | M | Vétéran 4 | CAP 21 | 01:01:55 |
53 | GÉANT | Rémy | M | Espoir | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 01:05:43 |