10 km de Morcourt - course jeunes 1- 830 mètres |
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BENSALEM |
Idriss |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
00:03:07 |
2 |
HOPIN |
Dimitri |
M |
Poussin |
CA FRESNOY |
00:03:08 |
3 |
BOUYAHIAOUI |
Issam |
M |
Poussin |
NL MORCOURT |
00:03:08 |
4 |
CORNETTE |
Alexis |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:03:12 |
5 |
RUEL |
Alderick |
M |
Poussin |
24 HEURES EPPEVILLE |
00:03:15 |
6 |
FAIZ |
HICHAM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
RACING CLUB CAUDEBELAIS |
00:03:16 |
7 |
CORNETTE |
Corentin |
M |
Poussin |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:03:17 |
8 |
CORNETTE |
Damian |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:03:21 |
9 |
CESSIN |
Valentine |
F |
Poussin |
NL JUSSY |
00:03:22 |
10 |
LEFEVRE |
Enzo |
M |
Poussin |
NL GAUCHY |
00:03:30 |
11 |
LESCARMONTIER |
Chloé |
F |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:03:32 |
12 |
HYSBERGUE |
Jordan |
M |
Poussin |
NL ORS |
00:03:35 |
13 |
TRUSZ |
Justine |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:03:36 |
14 |
ALLART |
Mathis |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
COURIR A MONT D'ORIGNY |
00:03:37 |
15 |
VAT |
Lucas |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:03:39 |
16 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:44 |
17 |
BENSALEM |
Bassma |
F |
Poussin |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
00:03:46 |
18 |
MARLIER |
Baptiste |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE |
00:03:48 |
19 |
GAILLARD |
Fabien |
M |
Poussin |
NL FONTAINE LES VERVINS |
00:03:50 |
20 |
DUPONT |
Fabien |
M |
Poussin |
CAP21 |
00:03:55 |
21 |
ALLIZARD |
Clément |
M |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:03:56 |
22 |
GOBLET |
Antoine |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL VERNEUIL SOUS COUCY |
00:03:57 |
23 |
LEFEVRE |
Silvio |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:03:58 |
24 |
GUILLE |
Adrien |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
GAUCHY |
00:04:00 |
25 |
BAZIN |
Marion |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
00:04:03 |
26 |
ETIEMBLE |
Matthieu |
M |
Poussin |
RACING CLUB EPERNAY |
00:04:07 |
27 |
BAZIN |
Justine |
F |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:04:10 |
28 |
FAIZ |
Léa |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
RACING CLUB CAUDEBELAIS |
00:04:11 |
29 |
LECESNE |
Romane |
F |
Poussin |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:04:12 |
30 |
TARDIEU |
MANON |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN |
00:04:14 |
31 |
TARDIEU |
JULIE |
F |
Poussin |
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN |
00:04:15 |
32 |
ETIEMBLE |
Nicolas |
M |
Poussin |
RACING CLUB EPERNAY |
00:04:16 |
33 |
DENIMAL |
VICTORIEN |
M |
Poussin |
STADE SAINT.QUENTINOIS |
00:04:26 |
34 |
DUPONT |
Vincent |
M |
Poussin |
CAP21 |
00:04:31 |
35 |
HAUW |
Anaîs |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
STADE SAINT.QUENTINOIS |
00:04:32 |
36 |
JOVET |
Sarah |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ETAVES et BOCQUIAUX |
00:04:32 |
37 |
ARTHUS |
Jérémy |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:04:33 |
38 |
DENIMAL |
Maximilien |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
STADE SAINT.QUENTINOIS |
00:04:37 |
39 |
JOVET |
Marie |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ETAVES et BOCQUIAUX |
00:04:39 |
40 |
BECKER |
Jérémy |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL HARLY |
00:04:44 |
41 |
DUPONT |
Baptiste |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CAP21 |
00:04:45 |
42 |
SEREN |
Lindsay |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:49 |
43 |
VAT |
Clara |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:04:55 |
44 |
COUTURIER |
David |
M |
Poussin |
CA BELLEU |
00:05:05 |
45 |
SEREN |
Ophélie |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:05:23 |
46 |
VIAL |
Mélissa |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC HARLY |
00:05:47 |
47 |
GOBLET |
Romane |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL VERNEUIL SOUS COUCY |
00:05:58 |
48 |
TARDIEU |
PIERRE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
00:06:43 |
49 |
HYSBERGUE |
Délizia |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ORS |
00:06:45 |
50 |
HYSBERGUE |
Cynthia |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ORS |
00:06:46 |
51 |
DOPIERALSKI |
Tim |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:07:03 |
52 |
DOPIERALSKI |
Lola |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:07:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km de
Morcourt - course jeunes 2 - 2800 mètres |
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
SABBAR |
HAMZA |
M |
Minime |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:09:08 |
2 |
MARTINEAU |
Friedrich |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:09:46 |
3 |
ARTHUS |
Anthony |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:10:08 |
4 |
PRUVOT |
Noémie |
F |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:10:21 |
5 |
BREVIERE |
Damien |
M |
Benjamin |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:10:33 |
6 |
LESAGE |
Maxime |
M |
Minime |
NL ITANCOURT |
00:10:43 |
7 |
JUILLION |
Antoine |
M |
Benjamin |
STADE SAINT.QUENTINOIS |
00:10:45 |
8 |
LESCARMONTIER |
Camille |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:10:53 |
9 |
MAHU |
Mathieu |
M |
Minime |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:11:05 |
10 |
GALHAUT |
Maxime |
M |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:11:12 |
11 |
LESCARMONTIER |
Elise |
F |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:11:22 |
12 |
ARTHUS |
Teddy |
M |
Benjamin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:11:23 |
13 |
MEYER |
Floriane |
F |
Minime |
EFSRA |
00:11:39 |
14 |
LANDOUZY |
Mathilde |
F |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:11:48 |
15 |
BENSALEM |
Yassin |
M |
Benjamin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:11:53 |
16 |
PRUVOT |
Aurore |
F |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:11:56 |
17 |
DEVEAU |
Lucile |
F |
Benjamin |
STADE SAINT.QUENTINOIS |
00:12:00 |
18 |
BECKER |
Tony |
M |
Benjamin |
NL HARLY |
00:12:04 |
19 |
PAULINE |
Clara |
F |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:12:07 |
20 |
DEBUS |
Thômas |
M |
Benjamin |
CHARLEVILLE TRI ARDENNES |
00:12:34 |
21 |
RUEL |
Aymerick |
M |
Benjamin |
CAP21 |
00:13:06 |
22 |
JOVET |
Benjamin |
M |
Benjamin |
NL ETAVES et BOCQUIAUX |
00:14:16 |
23 |
MARCEL |
Florentin |
M |
Benjamin |
NL REMAUCOURT |
00:14:20 |
24 |
DENIMAL |
QUENTIN |
M |
Benjamin |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:14:25 |
25 |
MACAREZ |
Margot |
F |
Benjamin |
AVIRON SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:15:31 |
26 |
MACAREZ |
Valentine |
F |
Benjamin |
AVIRON SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:19:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|