Hargicourt 2009 |
|
|
|
Clt |
Nom - Prénom Nat Licence |
Clt Cat |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
HERITIER PATRICK 751767 |
1 V2M |
00:35:08 |
[19] PERIGUEUX EPTA |
2 |
LESCARMONTIER DAVID 426640 |
1 SEM |
00:35:08 |
[02] CHAUNY UAC |
3 |
GUILLE FRANCK |
2 SEM |
00:35:21 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ACPI |
4 |
CESSIN LUDOVIC 659714 |
3 SEM |
00:36:17 |
[02] CAP21 |
5 |
RICHARD LAURENT |
4 SEM |
00:36:29 |
[59] NL BANTOUZELLE |
6 |
LEQUET CYRILLE 1047648 |
5 SEM |
00:36:41 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
7 |
BOCQUET BRUNO |
1 V1M |
00:37:05 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
8 |
COUTTE JOCELYN 4733044 |
6 SEM |
00:37:22 |
[02] HARLY ACH |
9 |
PUDEPIECE CHRISTOPHE 820408 |
7 SEM |
00:37:32 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
10 |
DELVAL FREDERIC |
8 SEM |
00:37:34 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
11 |
CUVILLIER CHRISTOPHE 1094954 |
9 SEM |
00:38:34 |
[02] TERGNIER ESCT |
12 |
VAURY PASCAL 432919 |
2 V1M |
00:38:58 |
[80] CAP21 |
13 |
MERCIER CEDRIC fftri |
10 SEM |
00:39:43 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
14 |
TACHON CHRISTOPHE |
11 SEM |
00:40:05 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
15 |
POUILLE ANTOINE |
1 JUM |
00:40:21 |
[59] NL BRUILLE ST AMAND |
16 |
FONTAINE REMI 725566 |
12 SEM |
00:40:28 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
17 |
DUBOIS JEAN FRANCOIS |
13 SEM |
00:40:43 |
[80] NL CARTIGNY |
18 |
OSMANI OSMAN |
2 V2M |
00:41:16 |
[80] NL ROISEL |
19 |
TOMBOIS DAVID |
14 SEM |
00:41:28 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
20 |
VERON DIDIER 51126737 |
3 V2M |
00:42:12 |
[80] EPPEVILLE 24H |
21 |
GRANDIN EDY 1051442 |
3 V1M |
00:42:32 |
[80] SAINT QUENTIN |
22 |
BROCHARD FABRICE 63095882 |
4 V1M |
00:42:40 |
[02] MONT D'ORIGNY CMOA |
23 |
CLERC DUBOIS LAURENT |
5 V1M |
00:43:22 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ASMBK |
24 |
BOUBERT VIRGINIE |
1 SEF |
00:43:25 |
[80] NL ROISEL |
25 |
CHOPIN ERIC |
6 V1M |
00:43:36 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ACPI |
26 |
CARON NICOLAS 804634 |
15 SEM |
00:44:47 |
[02] SAINT-QUENTIN SSQ |
27 |
BREE DOMINIQUE 622248 |
4 V2M |
00:44:55 |
[02] CAP21 |
28 |
CHAUCHARD BERTRAND |
5 V2M |
00:45:09 |
[80] NL HANCOURT |
29 |
COCHET PHILIPPE |
7 V1M |
00:45:24 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ACPI |
30 |
HACHET FRANCIS 163679 |
8 V1M |
00:45:25 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
31 |
JANICKI OLIVIER |
16 SEM |
00:45:30 |
[02] NL ARTEMPS |
32 |
PREVOT MICHAEL |
17 SEM |
00:45:45 |
[59] NL VILLERS GUISLAIN |
33 |
LEVEQUE SEBASTIEN |
18 SEM |
00:46:02 |
[02] NL BELLICOURT |
34 |
CARDON CHRISTOPHE |
19 SEM |
00:46:18 |
[02] NL VILLERET |
35 |
THEATRE MARTIAL 224252 |
1 V3M |
00:46:23 |
[02] SAINT QUENTIN |
36 |
VALLIER GILLES |
9 V1M |
00:46:27 |
[02] NL QUESSY |
37 |
DUBREUIL DOMINIQUE |
10 V1M |
00:46:33 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ACPI |
38 |
CASSEL ARNAUD |
20 SEM |
00:46:57 |
[80] NL NURLU |
39 |
PIERIN JEAN RENE |
6 V2M |
00:47:06 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
40 |
SENECHAL ERIC 1165650 |
11 V1M |
00:47:07 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
41 |
FRANCOMME MICHEL 776806 |
1 V4M |
00:47:30 |
[80] ALBERT AMAAC |
42 |
VERREMAN PIERRE |
7 V2M |
00:47:51 |
[59] NL MASNIERES |
43 |
SEVELIN MICHEL |
21 SEM |
00:48:21 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
44 |
DELBECQ CLARA |
2 SEF |
00:48:56 |
[02] LAON FMFS |
45 |
LEGRAS LAURENT |
22 SEM |
00:48:57 |
[02] LAON FMFS |
46 |
MANSUELLE ULRICH |
23 SEM |
00:49:21 |
[02] NL VAILLY / AISNE |
47 |
HOGUET MICKAËL |
24 SEM |
00:49:22 |
[80] NL LE RONSSOY |
48 |
BARREUX PATRICK |
25 SEM |
00:50:20 |
[02] ST QUENTIN ACPI |
49 |
LECALVEZ CHRISTELLE |
1 V1F |
00:50:38 |
[00] NL ST MARTIN / |
50 |
PANICO JEAN FRANCOIS 153386 |
8 V2M |
00:51:50 |
[02] CAP21 |
51 |
ALLART PATRICIA 60115738 |
2 V1F |
00:51:52 |
[02] MONT D'ORIGNY CMOA |
52 |
LECALVEZ LUDOVIC |
12 V1M |
00:51:55 |
[00] NL ST MARTIN / |
53 |
CARON MATHIEU |
26 SEM |
00:52:44 |
[02] NL JEANCOURT |
54 |
LEFEVRE EDDY 163680 |
27 SEM |
00:52:45 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
55 |
DESSAINT BERNARD |
9 V2M |
00:53:48 |
[59] NL GOUZEAUCOURT |
56 |
ALLART FABRICE 60115730 |
13 V1M |
00:53:56 |
[02] MONT D'ORIGNY CMOA |
57 |
COCHET ERIC |
14 V1M |
00:54:35 |
[02] NL HAPPENCOURT |
58 |
NISHIDA PERRIN MITSUKO LUCIE 303770 |
1 V4F |
00:56:46 |
[75] MERY / OISE USM |
59 |
FANTUZ DIDIER |
15 V1M |
00:57:45 |
[51] FISMES USF/CAR |
60 |
AZRIA DAN |
28 SEM |
00:58:25 |
[B-] BRUXELLES (BEL) |
61 |
CAUBERE JEAN |
2 V3M |
00:58:49 |
[02] NL CHAMPS |
62 |
MOREAU RODOLPHE |
29 SEM |
01:00:25 |
[02] NL ROISEL |
63 |
THIBAUX CELINE |
3 SEF |
01:01:00 |
[51] FISMES USF/CAR |
64 |
CHEMIN ERIC |
16 V1M |
01:01:01 |
[51] FISMES USF/CAR |
65 |
ODOUX MICHELINE |
1 V3F |
01:01:27 |
[51] FISMES USF/CAR |
66 |
DEREGNAUCOURT SEBASTIEN |
30 SEM |
01:05:37 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
67 |
BROCHART GREGORY |
31 SEM |
01:13:39 |
[02] NL VILLERET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
WERY JERÔME |
1 SEM |
00:17:48 |
[59] DOUAI DSA |
2 |
DACOSTA MARIO 64687221 |
1 V1M |
00:19:26 |
[80] CAP21 |
3 |
FERRATA SEBASTIEN 60115732 |
2 SEM |
00:19:44 |
[02] MONT D'ORIGNY CMOA |
4 |
THERY TANGUY 1197075 |
1 MIM |
00:20:03 |
[80] ALBERT AMAAC |
5 |
BAUDET CEDRIK 1164090 |
3 SEM |
00:20:18 |
[02] WIGNEHIES FPW |
6 |
CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE 50180972 |
2 V1M |
00:20:25 |
[02] MONTDIDIER MA |
7 |
THERY ANTOINE 1197070 |
3 V1M |
00:20:37 |
[80] ALBERT AMAAC |
8 |
PELLETIER GERALD |
1 V2M |
00:20:49 |
[60] NL COMPIEGNE |
9 |
BASQUIN GASTON 112649 |
2 V2M |
00:21:28 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
10 |
DJALALI BOUALEM |
3 V2M |
00:22:34 |
[59] NL CAUDRY |
11 |
DUVAL JACKY 63095883 |
4 V1M |
00:22:49 |
[80] CAP21 |
12 |
BATTON JEAN MARC 60115721 |
4 V2M |
00:23:25 |
[80] CAP21 |
13 |
LHUSSIER ANAÏS 804104 |
1 MIF |
00:23:34 |
[59] CAUDRY UCA |
14 |
BRABANT JEAN PIERRE |
5 V2M |
00:24:14 |
[59] NL GOUZEAUCOURT |
15 |
QUATRELIVRE PAUL |
5 V1M |
00:24:15 |
[59] NL GOUZEAUCOURT |
16 |
LESCARMONTIER ELISE 867815 |
2 MIF |
00:24:43 |
[02] CHAUNY UAC |
17 |
SIMEON FABRICE |
4 SEM |
00:25:03 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
18 |
SOUPLY ANNE SOPHIE |
1 SEF |
00:25:51 |
[02] NL SERAIN |
19 |
CUVILLIER MATHIEU 628904 |
2 MIM |
00:26:10 |
[02] LAON FCL |
20 |
LHUSSIER ANNICK |
2 SEF |
00:26:14 |
[59] NL LE CATEAU |
21 |
DELESTREES SYLVIE |
3 SEF |
00:27:26 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
22 |
RODRIGUES DE BARROS ANTOINE |
3 MIM |
00:28:03 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
23 |
VILLAIN LUCIEN 63095628 |
1 V4M |
00:28:34 |
[02] CAP21 |
24 |
DELVILLE DAVID |
5 SEM |
00:33:05 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
25 |
COURTIN MURIELLE |
1 V1F |
00:36:57 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
26 |
DIARD CAMILLE |
3 MIF |
00:39:05 |
[02] CAP21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LESCARMONTIER CAMILLE |
1 BEF |
00:04:23 |
[02] CHAUNY UAC |
2 |
DEKYDTSPOTTER CORENTIN |
1 BEM |
00:05:14 |
[80] NL CARTIGNY |
3 |
LESCARMONTIER CHLOE |
1 POF |
00:05:27 |
[02] CHAUNY UAC |
4 |
DUBOIS MORGANNE |
2 POF |
00:05:47 |
[80] NL CARTIGNY |
5 |
DUBOIS CONSTANCE |
1 EAF |
00:05:58 |
[80] NL CARTIGNY |
6 |
COCHET ALISON |
2 BEF |
00:06:07 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
7 |
DIARD SARAH |
3 BEF |
00:06:12 |
[02] CAP21 |
8 |
PLASKOWSKI LEO |
1 EAM |
00:06:19 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEGRAND OWEN |
1 POM |
00:02:25 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
2 |
GUILLE ADRIEN |
1 EAM |
00:02:26 |
[02] GAUCHY ASGG |
3 |
LEGRAND PAULINE |
1 POF |
00:03:00 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
4 |
SARAZIN CLEMENCE |
2 POF |
00:03:03 |
[02] NL BELLICOURT |
5 |
ROBERT AMANDA |
1 EAF |
00:03:05 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
6 |
NIEL DARYL |
2 EAM |
00:03:08 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
7 |
PIATKOWSKI SARAH |
3 POF |
00:03:10 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
8 |
LEBLON MARGOT |
4 POF |
00:03:14 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
9 |
MARLIER ANAÏS |
2 EAF |
00:03:15 |
[02] NL VILLERET |
10 |
MARLIER MARIE |
3 EAF |
00:03:16 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
11 |
DELVAL LUCA |
3 EAM |
00:03:28 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
12 |
FOURNET MANON |
4 EAF |
00:03:33 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
13 |
NIEL WAYATT |
4 EAM |
00:03:43 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
14 |
MARTIN LAETICIA |
1 BEF |
00:03:51 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
15 |
BOULANGER SARAH |
5 EAF |
00:03:53 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
16 |
MOREAUX NATHAN |
5 EAM |
00:03:54 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
17 |
DJALALI FLORIAN |
6 EAM |
00:04:05 |
[59] NL MASNIERES |
18 |
DEMADE OCEANE |
6 EAF |
00:04:06 |
[59] NL FONTAINE AU PIRE |
19 |
FOURNET CAMILLE |
7 EAF |
00:04:12 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
20 |
KORZAK THEO |
7 EAM |
00:04:13 |
[02] NL HAPPENCOURT |
21 |
BRIQUET PAULINE |
8 EAF |
00:04:15 |
[02] NL ST QUENTIN |
22 |
DELESTREES LOUISE |
9 EAF |
00:04:16 |
[02] NL HARGICOURT |
23 |
LEVEQUE LEA |
10 EAF |
00:04:18 |
[02] NL BELLICOURT |
24 |
LEVEQUE CLARA |
11 EAF |
00:04:20 |
[02] NL BELLICOURT |
25 |
CARDON LEANDRE |
8 EAM |
00:05:00 |
NL VILLERET |
|
|
|
|
|