10 km de Montcornet 2009 | ||||
Clt | Nom - Prénom | Clt Cat | Temps | Club |
1 | FRIEDRICH Jacques | 1 V2M | 00:34:59 | FC Laon |
2 | SADDEDINE Ali | 1 V1M | 00:35:00 | Footing Méchant |
3 | DELACROIX Laurent | 1 SEM | 00:36:09 | Footing Méchant |
4 | BEJOT Pascal | 2 SEM | 00:36:47 | Journal l'Union |
5 | DUVAL Antoine | 3 SEM | 00:37:08 | Non Licencié |
6 | GOSSART Bruno | 2 V1M | 00:37:13 | Mar Cuirieux |
7 | PERIGNON Hubert | 4 SEM | 00:37:32 | GRAC 08 |
8 | LARS Xavier | 5 SEM | 00:37:53 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
9 | MURGUET Yvon | 2 V2M | 00:38:22 | AC Gespunsart |
10 | JACQUEMIN Romain | 6 SEM | 00:38:23 | Rethel Courir |
11 | VIAL Guillaume | 1 ESM | 00:38:58 | AC Harly |
12 | LECOMTE Jean-Claude | 3 V2M | 00:39:01 | Mar Cuirieux |
13 | MICHEL Fabrice | 3 V1M | 00:39:03 | AC Harly |
14 | PELLETIER Gerald | 4 V2M | 00:39:39 | Non Licencié |
15 | BOUVET Grégoire | 7 SEM | 00:40:12 | Non Licencié |
16 | LARZILLIÈRE David | 8 SEM | 00:40:13 | Non Licencié |
17 | CAMART Jérôme | 9 SEM | 00:40:14 | Rethel Courir |
18 | FRITTE Alain | 5 V2M | 00:40:21 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
19 | HABETS Augustin | 1 V3M | 00:40:24 | AC Frontière |
20 | DOSIERE Vincent | 4 V1M | 00:40:34 | Non Licencié |
21 | GUILLIN David | 10 SEM | 00:40:37 | Non Licencié |
22 | VERCAUTEREN François | 5 V1M | 00:40:42 | Mar Cuirieux |
23 | SALLES Dominique | 6 V2M | 00:40:53 | Non Licencié |
24 | ROBERT Yann | 11 SEM | 00:41:21 | AC Gespunsart |
25 | AHADJI Kaamlamga | 6 V1M | 00:41:27 | Non Licencié |
26 | MAROTEAUX Frédéric | 7 V1M | 00:41:42 | Non Licencié |
27 | LEGRAS Laurent | 12 SEM | 00:41:45 | Non Licencié |
28 | MICHAUD Cédric | 13 SEM | 00:41:50 | Non Licencié |
29 | BERTHE Jessica | 1 SEF | 00:41:59 | Non Licencié |
30 | BAUDET Didier | 7 V2M | 00:42:57 | Non Licencié |
31 | CHOQUET Christophe | 8 V1M | 00:42:59 | FC Laon |
32 | OLIVIN Gilles | 14 SEM | 00:43:13 | Non Licencié |
33 | ROSSIGNOL Didier | 15 SEM | 00:43:14 | Non Licencié |
34 | MICHAUX Patrick | 8 V2M | 00:43:25 | CSCV Hirson |
35 | DELANNOY Guy | 9 V2M | 00:43:27 | Jogging Club La Capelle |
36 | RENARD Jean-Luc | 10 V2M | 00:43:32 | Non Licencié |
37 | ROCOURT Jeremy | 16 SEM | 00:43:33 | FC Laon |
38 | FONTAINE Thierry | 9 V1M | 00:43:34 | ESFRA |
39 | JACQUELET Antoine | 1 CAM | 00:43:36 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
40 | NATTIER Philippe | 10 V1M | 00:43:37 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
41 | VITU Jean-Luc | 11 V1M | 00:43:41 | Mar Cuirieux |
42 | JACQUELET Jean-François | 12 V1M | 00:43:53 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
43 | MARRON Nicolas | 13 V1M | 00:45:03 | Les Semelles Fumantes |
44 | NOIZET Xavier | 17 SEM | 00:45:10 | Non Licencié |
45 | BOURDIN Roland | 14 V1M | 00:45:58 | Non Licencié |
46 | LEPINE Jacques | 11 V2M | 00:46:27 | ASLC Soissons |
47 | BUSSAGLIA Gérald | 15 V1M | 00:46:37 | Non Licencié |
48 | PASCOLO Gilles | 16 V1M | 00:46:38 | Non Licencié |
49 | SOLAU SYLVIE | 1 V1F | 00:46:52 | FC Laon |
50 | DECHAPPE Thierry | 17 V1M | 00:47:30 | Non Licencié |
51 | DIE Sylvia | 2 V1F | 00:47:40 | Running Club BSN Reims |
52 | DELMASSE Eric | 18 V1M | 00:47:41 | US Fismes |
53 | VIAL Guy | 12 V2M | 00:47:50 | AC Harly |
54 | GRAS Laurent | 19 V1M | 00:47:52 | AC Harly |
55 | RENNESSON Jean-Christophe | 20 V1M | 00:48:47 | Non Licencié |
56 | DORET Jacqueline | 1 V2F | 00:49:00 | Non Licencié |
57 | MORA Pascal | 21 V1M | 00:49:02 | Non Licencié |
58 | NOIZET Bernard | 2 V3M | 00:49:07 | FC Laon |
59 | CHOQUET Fabrice | 22 V1M | 00:49:55 | Non Licencié |
60 | MARCHAND Pascal | 23 V1M | 00:50:17 | Non Licencié |
61 | ROUGET Bernard | 3 V3M | 00:50:30 | Rethel Courir |
62 | VERCAUTEREN Marie-Claude | 2 SEF | 00:50:50 | Mar Cuirieux |
63 | GOUX Bernard | 13 V2M | 00:51:12 | Non Licencié |
64 | PRUDHOMME Joel | 14 V2M | 00:53:20 | CSCV Hirson |
65 | THIRY Patrice | 15 V2M | 00:54:06 | La Macérienne |
66 | MARY Claire | 3 SEF | 00:54:07 | Non Licencié |
67 | CHARLES Christian | 24 V1M | 00:54:23 | Non Licencié |
68 | DEBREILLY Pascal | 25 V1M | 00:54:24 | Non Licencié |
69 | RAVAUX David | 26 V1M | 00:54:37 | Non Licencié |
70 | CHEMIN Eric | 27 V1M | 00:56:54 | US Fismes |
71 | LEPETRE Charles | 4 V3M | 00:59:57 | Non Licencié |
72 | PAGNIER Christian | 5 V3M | 01:03:19 | Non Licencié |
73 | VIAL Anais | 1 CAF | 01:05:42 | AC Harly |
74 | DIARD Anais | 2 CAF | 01:09:57 | CAP 21 |
1 | ROGNION LAURENT | 1 V1M | 00:17:29 | CA Belleu |
2 | BARBANCON Damien | 1 SEM | 00:17:54 | US Marquette |
3 | ROUSSELLE Guillaume | 1 CAM | 00:17:57 | FC Laon |
4 | ROCOURT Jeremy | 2 SEM | 00:18:42 | FC Laon |
5 | VIAL Guillaume | 1 ESM | 00:19:23 | AC Harly |
6 | BURZINSKI Mickael | 3 SEM | 00:19:34 | AC Chateau Thierry |
7 | CHOQUET Christophe | 2 V1M | 00:20:05 | FC Laon |
8 | SAVOY STEVENS | 1 MIM | 00:20:48 | Non Licencié |
9 | DESREUMAUX Victor | 2 CAM | 00:21:24 | Mar Cuirieux |
10 | LECLERE Stéphane | 3 V1M | 00:21:39 | CA Fourmies |
11 | GRAS Laurent | 4 V1M | 00:22:35 | AC Harly |
12 | BATTON Jean-Marc | 1 V2M | 00:22:37 | CAP 21 |
13 | DEBREILLY Axel | 3 CAM | 00:23:04 | Non Licencié |
14 | FANTUZ Lorraine | 1 MIF | 00:23:09 | US Fismes |
15 | CHEMIN Eric | 5 V1M | 00:23:17 | US Fismes |
16 | LECHKI Orlane | 1 CAF | 00:25:00 | ESFRA |
17 | SEGOVIA Françoise | 1 V1F | 00:25:09 | US Fismes |
18 | LECHKI Fabrice | 6 V1M | 00:25:10 | Non Licencié |
19 | VERCAUTEREN Thomas | 2 MIM | 00:25:21 | Mar Cuirieux |
20 | FANTUZ Didier | 7 V1M | 00:25:45 | US Fismes |
21 | GRANDIN Marc | 8 V1M | 00:26:37 | Jogging Club La Capelle |
22 | GRANDIN Marie-Pascale | 2 V1F | 00:28:00 | Jogging Club La Capelle |
23 | MARCHAND Marion | 2 MIF | 00:33:39 | Non Licencié |
24 | DIARD Camille | 3 MIF | 00:34:45 | CAP 21 |
25 | BOURDIN Roland | 9 V1M | 00:34:46 | Non Licencié |
1 | SAVOY Bryan | 1 BEM | 00:06:50 | Non Licencié |
2 | GOEBEERT Alexis | 2 BEM | 00:07:02 | AC Sissonne |
3 | TANDART Antoine | 3 BEM | 00:07:26 | Non Licencié |
4 | DIARD Sarah | 1 BEF | 00:08:24 | CAP 21 |
5 | RAVAUX Marion | 2 BEF | 00:09:19 | Non Licencié |
6 | JACQUET Sorenza | 3 BEF | 00:10:12 | Non Licencié |
1 | GROSSOT Romain | 1 POM | 00:03:55 | Non Licencié |
2 | SAUNIER Clovis | 2 POM | 00:04:01 | US Fismes |
3 | NOIZET Antoine | 3 POM | 00:04:04 | Non Licencié |
1 | LORAIN Eugénie | 1 EAF | 00:01:58 | AC Sissonne |
2 | GROSSOT Antoine | 1 EAM | 00:02:14 | Non Licencié |
3 | NORMAND Chloé | 2 EAF | 00:02:14 | AC Sissonne |
4 | DUTHOIT Elisa | 3 EAF | 00:02:28 | AC Sissonne |
5 | VIAL Mélissa | 4 EAF | 00:02:39 | AC Harly |
6 | QUIGNON Anne-Sophie | 5 EAF | 00:02:40 | Non Licencié |
7 | CHERU Antoine | 2 EAM | 00:02:42 | Non Licencié |
8 | GROSSOT Capucine | 6 EAF | 00:03:04 | Non Licencié |
9 | CHERU Clara | 7 EAF | 00:03:09 | Non Licencié |
10 | LARS Matthéo | 3 EAM | 00:03:17 | Non Licencié |