La sibérienne à Eppeville le 4 janvier 2009 |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BOULANGER |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
C.A.P. 21 |
00:42:27 |
2 |
THIEUX |
Gerald |
M |
Senior |
E.S.C Tergnier |
00:43:24 |
3 |
BOCQUET |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Asso COS ST Quentin |
00:43:26 |
4 |
GANNE |
Ange |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Albert M.A.A.C |
00:44:04 |
5 |
LEMAIRE |
YANN |
M |
Senior |
U.S.Ham Triatlon |
00:44:27 |
6 |
LAGARDE |
Vincent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
corbie |
00:44:55 |
7 |
CARNEIRO MOREIRA |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
A.C Noyon |
00:45:29 |
8 |
POULET |
Benoit |
M |
Senior |
Passion Thriathlon |
00:45:30 |
9 |
NOREL |
Fabrice |
M |
Senior |
Amiens U.C |
00:46:05 |
10 |
VAURY |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Cap 21 |
00:46:12 |
11 |
BOURLET |
Bruno |
M |
Senior |
COS COMPIEGNE |
00:46:16 |
12 |
GEANT |
Raphael |
M |
Senior |
courir a mont d'origny |
00:46:22 |
13 |
VAYSSAT |
Gilles |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Lagny Omnisport |
00:46:50 |
14 |
SCHILLEMANS |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:46:51 |
15 |
VALINGOT |
Richard |
M |
Senior |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:47:21 |
16 |
HIRON |
Johan |
M |
Senior |
E.S.C Tergnier |
00:47:22 |
17 |
LEBLANC |
Cyryl |
M |
Senior |
U.S Ham Triathlon |
00:48:01 |
18 |
HOARAU |
Alain |
M |
Senior |
courir a mont d'origny |
00:48:10 |
19 |
BISERTE |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HOMBLIERES |
00:48:12 |
20 |
HARLAY |
Christopher |
M |
Espoir |
esprit run |
00:48:13 |
21 |
MERCIER |
Edric |
M |
Senior |
U.S Ham Triathlon |
00:48:40 |
22 |
ETIEN |
Anthony |
M |
Senior |
U.A Chauny |
00:48:42 |
23 |
HOUPPIN |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P. 21 |
00:48:43 |
24 |
VERON |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:48:45 |
25 |
BOIDIN |
Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
R.C piquigny |
00:48:52 |
26 |
SECRET |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
U.S.Ham Triatlon |
00:49:00 |
27 |
DEGARDIN |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
R.C. ARRAS |
00:49:20 |
28 |
TAVERNIER |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Pastel Triathlon St Quentin |
00:49:21 |
29 |
BEAUMONT |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Ham |
00:49:57 |
30 |
LEPLAT |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
Trail des Noctambules |
00:50:09 |
31 |
LECOT |
Stéphane |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:50:14 |
32 |
BOURGALET |
Jean Louis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Fismes |
00:50:26 |
33 |
DA COSA |
Mario |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Cap 21 |
00:50:42 |
34 |
PERIN |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A F E T Guise |
00:51:13 |
35 |
THERY |
Antoine |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMMAC |
00:51:15 |
36 |
BREE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Cap 21 |
00:51:19 |
37 |
LEMAN |
Gerard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.B.S courir en baie de somme |
00:51:21 |
38 |
BOINET |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
U S. Cheminot Amiens |
00:51:28 |
39 |
CHOPIN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.C.P.I |
00:51:29 |
40 |
DESPAGNE |
Anthony |
M |
Junior |
nl matigny |
00:51:31 |
41 |
COLIN |
Nicole |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P. 21 |
00:51:34 |
42 |
DROUVROY |
Mickael |
M |
Senior |
GAUCHY |
00:51:42 |
43 |
RACINE |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Cap 21 |
00:51:47 |
44 |
RUBIN |
Franck |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:52:16 |
45 |
COLFAUX |
Cedrix |
M |
Senior |
A F E T Guise |
00:52:29 |
46 |
NICOLAS |
Jean |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A.S M.B.K |
00:52:47 |
47 |
BOULANGER |
Hervé |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
COS COMPIEGNE |
00:52:48 |
48 |
LENTE |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:52:52 |
49 |
GRANDIN |
Fabrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:52:58 |
50 |
GRAIN |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:54:05 |
51 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Cora St Quentin |
00:54:11 |
52 |
BOCAHUT |
Boris |
M |
Senior |
LA FERE A.C |
00:54:14 |
53 |
HEZROUH |
MOHAMED |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MUILLE VILLETTE |
00:54:18 |
54 |
MONNANTEUIL |
Freddy |
M |
Senior |
Peronne Athletisme Club |
00:54:20 |
55 |
GORDOR |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
U.S Course à Pied |
00:54:36 |
56 |
LEBEAU |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Pasion Triathlon Noyon |
00:54:44 |
57 |
KIMBOO |
Jean-Luc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COS COMPIEGNE |
00:54:45 |
58 |
DUREUX |
Geoffroy |
M |
Senior |
NL Doing |
00:55:03 |
59 |
PETIT |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Sport Moy de l AISNE |
00:55:06 |
60 |
PECOURT |
Florent |
M |
Senior |
Running Club Corbe |
00:55:36 |
61 |
CHIVOT |
Emmanuel |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Compiègne triathlon |
00:55:52 |
62 |
CAMUS |
Olivier |
M |
Junior |
A.S M.B.K |
00:55:58 |
63 |
PERTHUIS |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:56:01 |
64 |
BOCAHUT |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE A.C |
00:56:15 |
65 |
DELASALLE |
Luc |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:56:16 |
66 |
LEDAUPHIN |
Alexis |
M |
Cadet |
C.A.P. 21 |
00:56:17 |
67 |
RUBIN |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:56:29 |
68 |
SAURA-PRATS |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:56:30 |
69 |
BOUDOT |
Gerard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Peronne Athletisme Club |
00:56:34 |
70 |
BOCAHUT |
Florence |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE A.C |
00:56:38 |
71 |
FONDEMENT |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A.C.P.I |
00:56:51 |
72 |
MIQUEL |
Daid |
M |
Senior |
NL osly-courtil |
00:57:17 |
73 |
BARBIER |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
PASS Running |
00:57:24 |
74 |
BATTON |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Cap 21 |
00:57:47 |
75 |
LOUTTE |
Charle |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Grecourt |
00:57:53 |
76 |
DUCASTELLE |
Jean Marie |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Roupy |
00:58:01 |
77 |
RAUX |
Daniel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Val de Somme |
00:58:17 |
78 |
BLEUSE |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
courir a mont d'origny |
00:58:38 |
79 |
FRADIN |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
NL Ham |
00:58:46 |
80 |
SARGIN |
Jean Jacque |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A Fond en Thierache |
00:58:59 |
81 |
SAVOIE |
Jean Jacques |
M |
Senior |
NL Villers st Christohe |
00:59:06 |
82 |
DUMONT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
U.S Ham Triathlon |
00:59:08 |
83 |
BEAULANT |
Sylvain |
M |
Senior |
NL Courbevoie |
00:59:10 |
84 |
DAVID |
HERVE |
M |
Senior |
NL MUILLE VILLETTE |
00:59:16 |
85 |
THERY |
Elisabeth |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AMMAC |
00:59:22 |
86 |
VANDEROSIERUN |
Florent |
M |
Senior |
nl monchy lagache |
00:59:26 |
87 |
LECOT |
Yannick |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
00:59:31 |
88 |
GENTY |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Cap 21 |
00:59:39 |
89 |
DECHAUNE |
Carole |
F |
Senior |
A.S.G. GAUCHY |
00:59:48 |
90 |
LECLERCQ |
Isabelle |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
C.A.P. 21 |
00:59:58 |
91 |
DEBEAUVAIS |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Val de Somme |
01:00:00 |
92 |
PIGNE |
Gilbert |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
milles pattes de romilly s/ andelle |
01:00:11 |
93 |
SOLAU |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE A.C |
01:00:49 |
94 |
RUBIN |
Fabienne |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P. 21 |
01:00:55 |
95 |
REGNIER |
Alexandre |
M |
Senior |
NL Etreillers |
01:01:39 |
96 |
HOSTE |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.S M.B.K |
01:01:53 |
97 |
AZDAD |
Ali |
M |
Senior |
COS COMPIEGNE |
01:02:16 |
98 |
VAILLANT |
Claude |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P. 21 |
01:02:22 |
99 |
RUBIN |
Thibaut |
M |
Junior |
24 Heures Eppeville |
01:02:59 |
100 |
MASSELOT |
Delphine |
F |
Senior |
24 Heures Eppeville |
01:03:02 |
101 |
RAUX |
Patricia |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
Val de Somme |
01:03:06 |
102 |
PRUVOT |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Val de Somme |
01:03:07 |
103 |
DUQUEF |
Maurice |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:03:08 |
104 |
MARSY |
Richard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Courir ensemble |
01:03:12 |
105 |
WAYMEL |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
NL MUILLE VILLETTE |
01:03:37 |
106 |
BOULANGER |
Nathalie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
COS COMPIEGNE |
01:03:55 |
107 |
WARGNIER |
Patrick |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
F.F.A |
01:04:50 |
108 |
LOUDEAC |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Passion Thriathlon |
01:04:58 |
109 |
BERTIN |
Odile |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P. 21 |
01:05:08 |
110 |
WYSOCKI |
Loïc |
M |
Junior |
|
01:05:09 |
111 |
NISHIDA-PERRIN |
Mitsubo ( Lucie ) |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
U.S Méru |
01:06:27 |
112 |
PILOT |
ROMAIN |
M |
Cadet |
Passion Thriathlon |
01:06:50 |
113 |
OUICHOUA |
Molia |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
M B K |
01:07:38 |
114 |
BORNOVILLE |
Béatrice |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
01:07:39 |
115 |
SAMPLET |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
NL Ham |
01:08:09 |
116 |
SEVAUX |
Mathieu |
M |
Senior |
LA FERE A.C |
01:09:20 |
117 |
AUXIETTE |
Chantal |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
PASS Running |
01:10:19 |
118 |
VILLAIN |
Lucien |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
C.A.P. 21 |
01:10:38 |
119 |
LIBESSART |
Catherine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:10:58 |
120 |
DORTHE |
Jean Francois |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Amiens |
01:11:44 |
121 |
RICHARD |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
01:12:17 |
122 |
PINTEAU |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Noyon |
01:12:30 |
123 |
LESNE |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Noyon |
01:12:31 |
124 |
MARTEL |
Daniel |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
U.S Ham Triathlon |
01:14:03 |
125 |
FILOU |
Servane |
F |
Senior |
U.S Ham Triathlon |
01:15:32 |
126 |
DELOT |
Michele |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
01:17:38 |
127 |
DERGESSE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 Heures Eppeville |
01:24:27 |
128 |
GENSE |
Marc |
M |
Senior |
A.S.Eppeville |
01:24:37 |
129 |
VIAL |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A.C. HARLY |
01:39:54 |
130 |
DIARD |
Anais |
F |
Cadet |
C.A.P. 21 |
01:40:52 |
131 |
VIAL |
Anaïs |
F |
Cadet |
A.C. HARLY |
01:40:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|