Cross Acy |
05-févr-12 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
GRANDPIERRE |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:38:23 |
2 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
LISLET |
00:39:58 |
3 |
THIEUX |
GERARD |
M |
Senior |
FLAVY LE MARTEL |
00:41:19 |
4 |
SAUCET |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FISMES |
00:44:07 |
5 |
FONTAINE |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
MARLE |
00:44:39 |
6 |
NEVEU |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
SOISSSONS TRI |
00:44:41 |
7 |
HIRON |
JOHAN |
M |
Senior |
STADE ST QUENTIN |
00:46:00 |
8 |
LAFARGUE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:46:31 |
9 |
BUCZEK |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMBLENY |
00:46:40 |
10 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:47:29 |
11 |
CHAVENT |
AGNES |
F |
Senior |
AC VILLERS |
00:48:26 |
12 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CHAVONNE |
00:48:48 |
13 |
LEHOUILLIER |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SOISSONS |
00:49:06 |
14 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
BERNY |
00:49:30 |
15 |
DE BAERE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SOISSSONS TRI |
00:50:05 |
16 |
CHEVALLIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:50:19 |
17 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ORMES |
00:50:52 |
18 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:50:56 |
19 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Cadet |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:53:40 |
20 |
TISSIERE |
REMY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASC CUTS |
00:54:22 |
21 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:54:57 |
22 |
PAIXAO |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CA BELLEU |
00:54:58 |
23 |
MBOUDO |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:55:40 |
24 |
DUROT |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
MAAST ET VIOLAINE |
00:56:05 |
25 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
00:57:27 |
26 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CA BELLEU |
00:58:16 |
27 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
00:59:17 |
28 |
SINOT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
US FISMES |
01:01:01 |
29 |
FARAGO |
MURIELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:01:35 |
30 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:01:36 |
31 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:01:36 |
32 |
GACIARZ |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASC CUTS |
01:08:50 |
33 |
LOUIS |
Francois |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:09:26 |
34 |
AZEMA |
SANDRINE |
F |
Senior |
ACY |
01:11:21 |
35 |
DECARPENTERIE |
FRANCOISE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
|
01:15:57 |
36 |
THIBAUX |
CELINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
01:16:17 |
37 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
US FISMES |
01:17:29 |
38 |
THOMAS |
MAXIME |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
US FISMES |
01:17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|