La Sibérienne à Eppeville | ||||||
LE 15 janvier 2012 | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BOULANGER | Xavier | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:43:15 |
2 | LAMOTTE | Laurent | M | Vétéran 1 | Péronne. A.C. | 00:45:48 |
3 | GANNE | ANGE | M | Vétéran 2 | Albert MAAC | 00:46:12 |
4 | LENIN | Patrick | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:46:18 |
5 | DELAPLACE | Christophe | M | Vétéran 1 | A.S. Verberie | 00:46:27 |
6 | THIEUX | Gérald | M | Senior | TEAM SGB | 00:46:43 |
7 | BOURLET | Bruno | M | Senior | VGA. Compiégne | 00:47:13 |
8 | FERNANDES | Eric | M | Senior | ASC CUTS | 00:47:22 |
9 | BROCARD | Jérome | M | Senior | COS de Compiégne | 00:47:56 |
10 | GRANDIN | EDY | M | Vétéran 1 | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:47:57 |
11 | POULET | BENOIT | M | Vétéran 1 | PASSION TRIATHLON NOYON | 00:48:13 |
12 | GODINHO | Jean Claude | M | Senior | NL COLGATE PALMOLIVE | 00:48:19 |
13 | TABITOURAT | Moustapha | M | Senior | COS de Compiégne | 00:48:35 |
14 | PARMENTIER | Thierry | M | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 00:49:04 |
15 | VAN DE SYPE | Laurent | M | Vétéran 2 | A.S. Verberie | 00:49:29 |
16 | DA PAIXAO | Joan | M | Vétéran 1 | ASC CUTS | 00:50:01 |
17 | BOIDIN | Pierre | M | Vétéran 1 | PICQUIGNY | 00:50:05 |
18 | LEFEVRE | Sylvain | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:50:20 |
19 | LECOT | Boris | M | Senior | NL Vers sur Selle | 00:50:45 |
20 | CLAVIER | Arnaud | M | Vétéran 1 | COS de Compiégne | 00:50:55 |
21 | GAMBER | Denis | M | Vétéran 1 | COS de Compiégne | 00:50:56 |
22 | RENAUX | Lionel | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:51:24 |
23 | LECOT | Stéphane | M | Vétéran 1 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 00:51:32 |
24 | POIDEVIN | Damien | M | Senior | KC CORBIE | 00:51:41 |
25 | CARON | Hugues | M | Vétéran 1 | NL Esmery-Hallon | 00:51:42 |
26 | TONDEUR | Denis | M | Vétéran 2 | COS de Compiégne | 00:52:05 |
27 | ALLARD | ERIC | M | Senior | NL HAM | 00:52:06 |
28 | HEIB | Sébastien | M | Senior | A.S. Verberie | 00:52:10 |
29 | DEMAZURE | Frédéric | M | Senior | ASC CUTS | 00:52:14 |
30 | FRASER | David | M | Vétéran 1 | Montdidier Athlétix | 00:52:18 |
31 | THERY | ROXANE | F | Junior | Albert MAAC | 00:52:28 |
32 | BEAUMONT | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | US Ham Triathlon | 00:52:58 |
33 | BOULANGER | Hervé | M | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 00:53:07 |
34 | FRANÇOIS | Daniel | M | Vétéran 2 | SO A MONTATAIRE | 00:53:17 |
35 | VERON | GREGORY | M | Senior | NL Chauny (02) | 00:53:18 |
36 | DESAINTFUSCIEN | MICHEL | M | Vétéran 1 | NL EPEHY | 00:53:19 |
37 | THERY | ANTOINE | M | Vétéran 2 | Albert MAAC | 00:53:20 |
38 | LOHYN | SERGE | M | Vétéran 2 | NL THOUROTTE | 00:54:07 |
39 | CHOPIN | Eric | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI | 00:54:19 |
40 | GRAIN | Pascal | M | Vétéran 2 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 00:54:21 |
41 | DESWARTE | GREGOIRE | M | Espoir | NL EPAGNE | 00:54:39 |
42 | RODRIGUES | Diamantino | M | Vétéran 3 | Amical du Val de Somme | 00:54:44 |
43 | BEYLIER | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | VDS | 00:54:51 |
44 | MARTIN | Joël | M | Vétéran 2 | COS de Compiégne | 00:54:58 |
45 | ROUSSEL | Eric | M | Senior | Noyon Puissance 3 | 00:55:07 |
46 | BONPAYS | Patrick | M | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 00:55:16 |
47 | LEMOINE | Marc | M | Vétéran 1 | COS de Compiégne | 00:55:40 |
48 | MONNANTEUIL | Freddy | M | Senior | ENNEMAIN | 00:55:46 |
49 | DUBUISSON | BENOIT | M | Senior | Albert MAAC | 00:56:20 |
50 | CHAUCHARD | BERTRAND | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI | 00:56:35 |
51 | COCQ | Pascal | M | Vétéran 3 | CAP 21 | 00:56:38 |
52 | LASSALLE | Dominique | M | Vétéran 1 | Amical du Val de Somme | 00:56:40 |
53 | BOUDOT | Gérard | M | Vétéran 1 | NL Péronne | 00:56:42 |
54 | MEZROUH | MOHAMED | M | Vétéran 2 | NL MUILLE VILLETTE | 00:56:48 |
55 | GRANDIN | Fabrice | M | Vétéran 2 | NL Dury (02) | 00:57:03 |
56 | LENTÉ | Thierry | M | Vétéran 1 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 00:57:04 |
57 | POTAGE | CYRIL | M | Senior | Albert MAAC | 00:57:19 |
58 | MERCUSOT | Bruno | M | Vétéran 1 | Péronne. A.C. | 00:57:34 |
59 | SELLIÉ | Remi | M | Vétéran 1 | NL Péronne | 00:57:51 |
60 | DAVID | ALEXIS | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HAM | 00:58:04 |
61 | TISSIERE | Rémy | M | Vétéran 3 | ASC CUTS | 00:58:05 |
62 | LAMBERTI | Bernard | M | Vétéran 1 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 00:58:08 |
63 | GROGNOT | Roger | M | Vétéran 3 | Albert MAAC | 00:58:20 |
64 | PEZET | Patrick | M | Vétéran 2 | NL Chauny (02) | 00:58:53 |
65 | TURBEAU | RAYMOND | M | Vétéran 3 | VDS | 00:58:58 |
66 | LEFEVRE | YANNICK | M | Vétéran 2 | Amical du Val de Somme | 00:59:02 |
67 | FLAUTRE | VINCENT | M | Vétéran 2 | Amical du Val de Somme | 00:59:05 |
68 | CHOQUET | XAVIER | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MOYENCOURT | 00:59:40 |
69 | DRANSART | Corinne | F | Vétéran 1 | Amical du Val de Somme | 00:59:45 |
70 | RACINE | Laurent | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:59:50 |
71 | BOCQUET | Bruno | M | Vétéran 1 | COS St Quentin | 00:59:51 |
72 | MARGAT | PIERRE ANTOINE | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:59:52 |
73 | MARTZEL | Benjamin | M | Senior | Olympique Cabries Calas | 00:59:53 |
74 | GENTY | Thierry | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:59:54 |
75 | MAYA | ALEXANDER | M | Senior | NL MERCHEMONT | 00:59:59 |
76 | HERVIEUX | Jean-Jacques | M | Vétéran 1 | HAMBACH | 01:00:08 |
77 | GENTIL | Gregory | M | Senior | NL REIMS | 01:00:10 |
78 | FONDEMENT | Pascal | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI | 01:00:14 |
79 | DELASALLE | Luc | M | Vétéran 2 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:00:45 |
80 | DEBEAUVAIS | CHRISTIAN | M | Vétéran 3 | VDS | 01:00:51 |
81 | DORRE | Romuald | M | Senior | ASC CUTS | 01:00:53 |
82 | DUVAL | JACKY | M | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 01:01:01 |
83 | LECOT | ALBAN | M | Senior | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:01:17 |
84 | SOLAU | Jacky | M | Vétéran 1 | La Fère A.C. | 01:01:30 |
85 | DUPONCEL | DIDIER | M | Vétéran 2 | NL LAMOTTE BRELIERE | 01:01:37 |
86 | SAURA - PRATS | Christian | M | Vétéran 3 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:01:57 |
87 | VILLAIN | Bernard | M | Vétéran 2 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:02:13 |
88 | VAILLANT | Claude | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 01:02:27 |
89 | FOSSET | Franck | M | Vétéran 1 | NL THOUROTTE | 01:02:35 |
90 | PAILLOT | Bruno | M | Vétéran 2 | A.S. Verberie | 01:02:36 |
91 | FURCY | Gilbert | M | Vétéran 3 | VDS | 01:02:39 |
92 | VAILLANT | SULTANE | F | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 01:02:44 |
93 | THERY | ELISABETH | F | Vétéran 2 | Albert MAAC | 01:03:03 |
94 | HANOCQ | Eric | M | Vétéran 1 | NL Rouy le Grand | 01:03:09 |
95 | CAPELLE | FABRICE | M | Vétéran 2 | Lagny Omnisports | 01:03:12 |
96 | FRANCOMME | MICHEL | M | Vétéran 4 | Albert MAAC | 01:03:20 |
97 | MAQUET | THIERRY | M | Vétéran 2 | NL EPPEVILLE | 01:03:30 |
98 | FARAGO | Murielle | F | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 01:03:31 |
99 | WAYMEL | LAURENT | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MUILLE VILLETTE | 01:03:39 |
100 | PILLON | Joel | M | Vétéran 3 | NL SAINT JUST EN CHAUSSEE | 01:03:57 |
101 | PARMENTIER | Olivier | M | Senior | NL Nesle | 01:04:09 |
102 | SOLAU | Isabelle | F | Vétéran 1 | La Fère A.C. | 01:04:15 |
103 | LECOT | YANNICK | M | Vétéran 3 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:04:30 |
104 | LECOT | GWENAELLE | F | Senior | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:05:01 |
105 | DAVID | HERVE | M | Vétéran 1 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:05:02 |
106 | COPPEE | Vincent | M | Vétéran 1 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:05:03 |
107 | GRENIER | Nelly | F | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 01:05:29 |
108 | FARAGO | Antonio | M | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 01:05:46 |
109 | LECLERCQ | Isabelle | F | Vétéran 3 | CAP 21 | 01:06:18 |
110 | PROISY | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Vétéran 2 | Lagny Omnisports | 01:06:32 |
111 | MACQUET | MARYLAINE | F | Vétéran 1 | Albert MAAC | 01:06:55 |
112 | POIRETTE | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL CROIX | 01:07:34 |
113 | ROUSSEAU | Guy | M | Vétéran 2 | NL Offoy | 01:07:35 |
114 | RUBIN | FABIENNE | F | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 01:07:39 |
115 | BILAY | Jérome | M | Senior | NL FITZ JAMS | 01:08:43 |
116 | LEVENT | DIDIER | M | Vétéran 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:08:45 |
117 | BERTIN | Odile | F | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 01:09:07 |
118 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Vétéran 3 | ASL MORCOURT | 01:09:11 |
119 | FILOU | Bernard | M | Vétéran 3 | US Ham Triathlon | 01:09:38 |
120 | JOUVIN | Agnes | F | Vétéran 2 | NL VILLERS SAINT PAUL | 01:10:22 |
121 | BOULANGER | Nathalie | F | Vétéran 1 | Lagny Omnisports | 01:10:23 |
122 | PUGNANT | Christian | M | Vétéran 2 | NL THOUROTTE | 01:10:38 |
123 | BENIER | Baptiste | M | Senior | NL VILLEJUIF | 01:11:02 |
124 | BALIQUE | Christophe | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 01:11:11 |
125 | BORNOVILLE | Béatrice | F | Vétéran 2 | 24 heures d'Eppeville | 01:13:53 |
126 | BARBER | LAURENT | M | Vétéran 1 | ASL MORCOURT | 01:13:57 |
127 | NISHIDA-PERIN | Mitsuko | F | Vétéran 4 | US MERY | 01:14:15 |
128 | BIET | Catherine | F | Vétéran 2 | ASC CUTS | 01:15:13 |
129 | GACIARZ | Aline | F | Vétéran 2 | ASC CUTS | 01:15:16 |
130 | GACIARZ | Cécile | F | Vétéran 1 | ASC CUTS | 01:15:18 |
131 | PECRIAUX | DAVID | M | Senior | NL VIESLY | 01:16:04 |
132 | BRICOUT | FREDERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:19:21 |
133 | DACHEZ | Patrick | M | Vétéran 1 | ASC CUTS | 01:20:30 |
134 | MOPTY | Emmanuelle | F | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 01:25:30 |
135 | PEREZ | ISAAC | M | Senior | NL EPENANCOURT | 01:27:42 |