Prix pédestre de Chauny le 25 aoűt 2013 |
10 km |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
DUBREUCQ |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
00:30:40 |
2 |
CASSAGNES |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VAL D'OISE |
00:31:42 |
3 |
DUBREUCQ |
DIMITRI |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
00:32:00 |
4 |
SCHMIED |
GUYLAIN |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:32:01 |
5 |
MENGUI |
PATOU |
M |
Senior |
NL AMIENS |
00:33:21 |
6 |
GANNE |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
00:33:45 |
7 |
GODEFROY |
PAUL |
M |
Junior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:34:08 |
8 |
GUILLE |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:34:18 |
9 |
CHARENE |
YACINE |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
00:34:31 |
10 |
MEDDAHI |
FARID |
M |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:34:35 |
11 |
FAROUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:34:39 |
12 |
BOULANGER |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:34:56 |
13 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:34:57 |
14 |
HIRON |
YOHANN |
M |
Senior |
NL HOMBLEUX |
00:35:03 |
15 |
RISBOURG |
FLORENT |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:35:04 |
16 |
LENIN |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:35:09 |
17 |
THIEUX |
GERALD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:35:13 |
18 |
NOREL |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMIENS UC |
00:35:14 |
19 |
LAMOUREUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:35:24 |
20 |
DELACROIX |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:35:24 |
21 |
PETITNIOT |
GAUTHIER |
M |
Espoir |
UA CHAUNY |
00:35:40 |
22 |
FIGON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
00:35:49 |
23 |
GADENNE |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:35:50 |
24 |
ANSERMIN |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:36:16 |
25 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:36:17 |
26 |
LEFEVRE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
AS MBK Saint Quentin |
00:36:22 |
27 |
JACQ |
GERMAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
00:36:25 |
28 |
HOTTE |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:36:28 |
29 |
LAVOINE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:36:28 |
30 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:36:29 |
31 |
PUDEPIECE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:36:32 |
32 |
BARBANCON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL LIESSE |
00:36:54 |
33 |
COMMENIL |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:36:56 |
34 |
CHAMPLOIS |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
AC NOYON |
00:36:58 |
35 |
MARECHAL |
JEAN DENIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME |
00:37:16 |
36 |
FONTAINE |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:37:21 |
37 |
GRESSIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:37:25 |
38 |
COUSIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:37:32 |
39 |
LEBLANC |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
NL RAMICOURT |
00:37:38 |
40 |
INGRAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:37:40 |
41 |
OLUWAGBEMI |
MELVIN |
M |
Junior |
CLUB MULTI SPORTS DE PANTIN |
00:37:47 |
42 |
PURNELLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:38:07 |
43 |
BOUTROUILLE |
FLORENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND |
00:38:17 |
44 |
GOMES |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:38:24 |
45 |
BOUCHE |
MARILYN |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:38:29 |
46 |
SOUFFLET |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
00:38:30 |
47 |
BAUDREY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:38:52 |
48 |
GODEFROY |
BRUNO |
M |
Junior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:38:59 |
49 |
DIDIER |
DENIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MERLIEUX |
00:39:06 |
50 |
LAURENCE |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:39:11 |
51 |
GALLAI |
ARNAUD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:39:14 |
52 |
CRONIER |
YOHANN |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:39:18 |
53 |
COCU |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC NOYON |
00:39:19 |
54 |
PIN |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:39:21 |
55 |
CATROUX |
SIMON |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:39:23 |
56 |
GUILLE |
ANOUCHKA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:39:25 |
57 |
HILLION |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:39:32 |
58 |
LAFARGUE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:39:32 |
59 |
DELOFFRE |
NOHAM |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:39:34 |
60 |
DA CONCEICAO |
CARLOS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:39:37 |
61 |
HINSINGER |
SOPHIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AS CHELLES |
00:39:48 |
62 |
DROUVROY |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
NL VOYENNES |
00:39:48 |
63 |
BLAIRVACQ |
SAMUEL |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:39:52 |
64 |
GALHAUT |
MAXIME |
M |
Cadet |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:39:54 |
65 |
PARMENTIER |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:39:57 |
66 |
PEROTTO |
BRUNO |
M |
Senior |
NL FALVY |
00:40:00 |
67 |
GOTROT |
YANNICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:40:01 |
68 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:40:07 |
69 |
PEFREITAS |
CUSTUDO |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:11 |
70 |
DUFOUR |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:40:13 |
71 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:40:14 |
72 |
NADAUD |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:40:16 |
73 |
HEUBI |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:40:20 |
74 |
CATHERINE |
FRANCE LINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:40:21 |
75 |
PAYELLE |
XAVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BERTAUCOURT |
00:40:51 |
76 |
CAMPAIN |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:40:58 |
77 |
DUMANGE |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT |
00:41:04 |
78 |
TOPORNICKI |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:41:05 |
79 |
LEFEBVRE |
ADRIEN |
M |
Senior |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:41:18 |
80 |
PELGRIMS |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:41:25 |
81 |
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
NL ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE |
00:41:27 |
82 |
THERON |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:41:31 |
83 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CERSEUIL |
00:41:32 |
84 |
SERPE |
GABRIEL |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:41:33 |
85 |
ARNAL |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PARIS |
00:41:46 |
86 |
HAEMMERER |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:41:48 |
87 |
OLLU |
JEROME |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CLERMONT SUR OISE |
00:41:59 |
88 |
GUHL |
JULIEN |
M |
Junior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:42:02 |
89 |
BRONSIN |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL OGNES |
00:42:04 |
90 |
CARDON |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BELLENGLISE |
00:42:04 |
91 |
BOUET |
REMY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GOUVIEUX |
00:42:09 |
92 |
LEMAITRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
NL OGNIOLLES |
00:42:10 |
93 |
POLLION |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
????? |
00:42:12 |
94 |
CARLIER |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:42:13 |
95 |
BACQUET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
00:42:17 |
96 |
MARCEL |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:42:19 |
97 |
PALANGIE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:42:27 |
98 |
TEYSSANDIER |
JACKY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PONTOISE LES NOYON |
00:42:29 |
99 |
POYART |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:42:38 |
100 |
GAMBA |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:42:39 |
101 |
DELATTRE |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:42:40 |
102 |
PAQUET |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:42:40 |
103 |
BESERTE |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL HOMBLIERES |
00:42:46 |
104 |
DELACHAMBRE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:42:47 |
105 |
DELIAS |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:42:51 |
106 |
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL URVILLERS |
00:42:54 |
107 |
ROBERT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:42:57 |
108 |
DESSAINT |
STEPHEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:43:09 |
109 |
SELLIE |
REMI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
00:43:09 |
110 |
HANOCQ |
CHARLES MARIE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC NOYON |
00:43:11 |
111 |
BADER |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE MEUX |
00:43:18 |
112 |
DOYEN |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:43:23 |
113 |
BIENCOURT |
SEVERINE |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:43:26 |
114 |
DA FONSECA |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:43:28 |
115 |
DERING |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL COUCY LA VILLE |
00:43:30 |
116 |
GUEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LARBROYE |
00:43:32 |
117 |
CHAMPION |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:43:34 |
118 |
SIMON |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BEAUSSAIS |
00:43:34 |
119 |
BALDESI |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Senior |
NL BONNEVALYN |
00:43:35 |
120 |
CHATILLON |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:43:37 |
121 |
GUILLE |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:43:38 |
122 |
MARRO |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BEAUGIES SOUS BOIS |
00:43:42 |
123 |
CAILLAUD |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL THOUARS |
00:43:44 |
124 |
VATIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:43:44 |
125 |
HACHET |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:43:46 |
126 |
WALOCHA |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:43:48 |
127 |
DELACROIX |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:43:50 |
128 |
GUHL |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
GIVET REVIN AC |
00:43:52 |
129 |
HONORABLE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:43:53 |
130 |
GRISCTI |
DANIEL |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:43:54 |
131 |
VALLOIS |
LAURA |
F |
Junior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:43:55 |
132 |
PITOIS |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:43:56 |
133 |
MEUNIER |
SEVERINE |
F |
Senior |
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:43:59 |
134 |
BROCHARD |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C MONT D'ORIGNY A |
00:44:00 |
135 |
RICHET |
CORENTIN |
M |
Espoir |
C MONT D'ORIGNY A |
00:44:02 |
136 |
DERAM |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LESDINS |
00:44:05 |
137 |
BALIN |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:44:09 |
138 |
POULAND |
MARJCHIE |
M |
Senior |
NL BICHANCOURT |
00:44:12 |
139 |
PAMART |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:44:20 |
140 |
PASSET |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:44:29 |
141 |
RABIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:44:30 |
142 |
LESUEUR |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GRUGIES |
00:44:32 |
143 |
ODELOT |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:44:37 |
144 |
PUCHAUX |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:44:39 |
145 |
MANSIER |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL MISSENARD |
00:44:40 |
146 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:44:41 |
147 |
EMERY |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:44:46 |
148 |
PIGEON |
ANTHONY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL TINQUEUX |
00:44:52 |
149 |
LECUYER |
JEAN YVES |
M |
Senior |
NL SINCENY |
00:44:56 |
150 |
LEMPEREUP |
FRANCK |
M |
Senior |
NL VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:45:01 |
151 |
HOARAU |
ALAIN |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:45:03 |
152 |
ALABOUCH |
FATIMA |
F |
Senior |
AC NOYON |
00:45:07 |
153 |
VIELLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AC NOYON |
00:45:08 |
154 |
MASSON |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:45:10 |
155 |
BLANCHARD |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
00:45:19 |
156 |
METIN |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
NL PIMPREZ |
00:45:22 |
157 |
ROLLET |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
AC NOYON |
00:45:23 |
158 |
SCHILLEMANS |
YVES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC NOYON |
00:45:23 |
159 |
MARCHAIS |
JEAN YVES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASPTT VILLECRESNES |
00:45:24 |
160 |
GUERNUT |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL OMISSY |
00:45:27 |
161 |
HAMONIC |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COMPIEGNE |
00:45:28 |
162 |
AZDAD |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
00:45:32 |
163 |
RAYER |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CHEVINCOURT |
00:45:36 |
164 |
DELACROIX |
GAELLE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:45:38 |
165 |
GAUTHIER |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:45:39 |
166 |
FIEVET |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:45:45 |
167 |
BUART |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:45:47 |
168 |
GOLFIERI |
CLAUDINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
00:45:51 |
169 |
VERVICK |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:45:53 |
170 |
MOLLE |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:45:55 |
171 |
LEDUCQ |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MORTIERS |
00:46:03 |
172 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:46:10 |
173 |
DA COSTA DULCE |
AUGUSTO |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:46:11 |
174 |
GALVE |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:46:37 |
175 |
DEFENTE |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:46:38 |
176 |
DODRE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:46:52 |
177 |
MARCHAIS |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
00:46:53 |
178 |
MOURIC |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
NL QUIERZY |
00:46:55 |
179 |
MAGNIEN |
HENRI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MARAIS DAMPCOURT |
00:47:01 |
180 |
DUBOIS |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:47:02 |
181 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:47:03 |
182 |
VALLIER |
GILLES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL QUESSY CITE |
00:47:07 |
183 |
CASTRO |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:47:10 |
184 |
WYLLEMAN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:47:13 |
185 |
NOBECOURT |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:47:17 |
186 |
|
|
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:28 |
187 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL FRIERES |
00:47:29 |
188 |
FORTIER |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
NL RUBEMPRE |
00:47:37 |
189 |
GAMBA |
SONIA |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:47:39 |
190 |
RUBIN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:47:50 |
191 |
LECOT |
GWENAELLE |
F |
Senior |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:47:53 |
192 |
WARCHALOWSKI |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CHAUNY |
00:48:02 |
193 |
FRANCOIS |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:48:18 |
194 |
LEQUEUR |
WILFRIED |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BABOEUF |
00:48:49 |
195 |
TANCZAK |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
NL MISSENARD |
00:48:51 |
196 |
DELSART |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
00:48:55 |
197 |
CERCEAU |
CLAUDE |
M |
Senior |
NL SISSONNE |
00:48:57 |
198 |
CANOINE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Junior |
NL BEAUGIES SOUS BOIS |
00:48:58 |
199 |
BLEUSE |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:48:59 |
200 |
BUIRONFOSSE |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C MONT D'ORIGNY A |
00:49:01 |
201 |
DUPLESSIS |
LAURINE |
F |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:49:04 |
202 |
LAMOUREUX |
ALEXANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL NEUFCHATEL SUR AISNE |
00:49:16 |
203 |
DUBOIS |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:49:17 |
204 |
BLONDEL |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
NL PANTIN |
00:49:41 |
205 |
BOUCHENEZ |
HUBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GUISCARD |
00:49:45 |
206 |
DELLENCOURT |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL SINCENY |
00:49:49 |
207 |
PASQUIER |
MAURICE |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:50:00 |
208 |
GOULLIEUX |
MARC ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAUNY |
00:50:05 |
209 |
COCHET |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL FOOTING SYMPA |
00:50:15 |
210 |
DAUSSIN |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:50:22 |
211 |
BARBAROSSA |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:50:32 |
212 |
FERCOT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL SISSY |
00:50:36 |
213 |
KOULOUH |
AMAR |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CHAUNY |
00:51:15 |
214 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL GAUCHY |
00:51:47 |
215 |
CHOQUET |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VERVINS |
00:51:48 |
216 |
SOPRANI |
CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CHARLY/MARNE |
00:52:01 |
217 |
GENTY |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:52:02 |
218 |
LEVAVASSEUR |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VOUEL |
00:52:04 |
219 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL FISMES |
00:52:37 |
220 |
BERGER |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:52:47 |
221 |
MULLIE |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
NL ST GOBAIN |
00:53:04 |
222 |
LOBLEAU |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL LIEZ |
00:53:13 |
223 |
LECLERCQ |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
NL EPPEVILLE |
00:53:18 |
224 |
RUBIN |
FABIENNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:53:28 |
225 |
GAUDEFRIN |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:53:34 |
226 |
MARLIER |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:53:35 |
227 |
VALLOD |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL VILLEQUIER AUMONT |
00:53:41 |
228 |
NOYER |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CREMERY |
00:54:10 |
229 |
DELHAYE |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ABBECOURT |
00:54:34 |
230 |
HONORABLE |
CLAIRE |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:54:41 |
231 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
UA CHAUNY |
00:54:42 |
232 |
WIART |
CARINE |
F |
Senior |
NL HOMBLEUX |
00:54:43 |
233 |
PLAQUET |
XAVIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CHAUNY |
00:54:45 |
234 |
DURAND |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CHAUNY |
00:54:56 |
235 |
PIGEON |
SANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL TINQUEUX |
00:55:11 |
236 |
BURIEZ |
JEREMIE |
M |
Senior |
NL VIRY |
00:55:17 |
237 |
GIERENS |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL TERGNIER |
00:55:23 |
238 |
GOSSET |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:55:40 |
239 |
BEAUFERT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL TRAVECY |
00:55:56 |
240 |
MACIAS VALERO |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL BAILLY |
00:56:09 |
241 |
PALANDRI |
CARINE |
F |
Senior |
NL FOLEMBRAY |
00:56:35 |
242 |
GOMES |
THOMAS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BARISIS |
00:57:53 |
243 |
MANGIN |
MONIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:57:54 |
244 |
MOUYSSET |
CAROLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BEAUTOR |
00:58:06 |
245 |
MOUYSSET |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BEAUTOR |
00:58:10 |
246 |
GOSSEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BARISIS |
00:58:11 |
247 |
PELGRIMS |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:58:12 |
248 |
LEPAGE |
MYLENE |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:58:22 |
249 |
NISHIDA PERRIN |
MITSUKO |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
US MERY AC |
00:58:34 |
250 |
HERLIN |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
NL OYE |
00:58:35 |
251 |
HERLIN |
CLEMENT |
M |
Senior |
NL OYE |
00:58:59 |
252 |
DEGONVILLE |
LUC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MANICAMPS |
00:59:16 |
253 |
MARCHAND |
CAROLE |
F |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:59:17 |
254 |
CHORLET |
SOPHIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:03:48 |
255 |
MARCHAND |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:04:38 |
256 |
LAVOINE |
CARINE |
F |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
01:07:15 |
257 |
CAUBERE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL CHAMPS |
01:07:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
1 |
ZOUAD |
AKIM |
SEM |
|
AMIENS UC |
00:16:26 |
2 |
PANNIER |
STEPHANE |
SEM |
|
NL FERIN |
00:16:47 |
3 |
HORBLIN |
PHILIPPE |
V1M |
|
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:16:54 |
4 |
FERNANDES |
FLORIAN |
SEM |
|
FC LAON |
00:17:01 |
5 |
HAEMMENER |
BRUNO |
V1M |
|
EFS REIMS A. |
00:17:01 |
6 |
JUILLON |
ANTOINE |
CAM |
|
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:17:01 |
7 |
PASCAL |
MICHAEL |
SEM |
|
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:17:05 |
8 |
DUVAL |
ANTOINE |
SEM |
|
ESC TERGNIER |
00:17:10 |
9 |
COUTTE |
JOCELYN |
SEM |
|
NL ATTILLY |
00:17:30 |
10 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
SEM |
|
NL BERTAUCOURT |
00:17:31 |
11 |
WOJEWODA |
ALEXANDRE |
SEM |
|
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:17:32 |
12 |
BAUDREY |
FLORIAN |
CAM |
|
NL AUTREVILLE |
00:17:45 |
13 |
BAUER |
MAXIME |
JUM |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:17:46 |
14 |
BON |
STEPHANE |
V1M |
|
NL ANNOEULLIN |
00:17:46 |
15 |
LERAILLEZ |
ERIC |
V1M |
|
NL BOUZINCOURT |
00:17:46 |
16 |
DARDENNE |
CHRISTOPHER |
CAM |
|
NL TERGNIER |
00:17:46 |
17 |
CHOQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1M |
|
ASL MORCOURT |
00:17:46 |
18 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
V2M |
|
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:17:46 |
19 |
GUYOT |
VINCENT |
MIM |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:20:16 |
20 |
GOMES |
AVELINO |
V2M |
|
NL BARISIS |
00:20:17 |
21 |
FEREY |
CASSANDRA |
MIF |
|
EFS REIMS A. |
00:20:20 |
22 |
LEFEVRE |
GUY |
V2M |
|
CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
00:20:21 |
23 |
BRUNSCHWEILER |
ERIC |
V2M |
|
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE |
00:21:05 |
24 |
LEROY |
CARINE |
SEF |
|
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
00:21:06 |
25 |
PICON |
ALEXANDRE |
SEM |
|
NL SOISSONS |
00:21:06 |
26 |
HORDE |
AUDREY |
SEF |
|
US CAMON |
00:21:06 |
27 |
LAISNE |
PIERRE |
SEM |
|
NL BILLY SUR AISNE |
00:21:06 |
28 |
PELZ |
EDOUARD |
SEM |
|
NL OLZERY |
00:21:06 |
29 |
CRETIEN |
THOMAS |
SEM |
|
NL TERNY ET PONT |
00:21:06 |
30 |
BARROIS |
COLIN |
SEM |
|
NL CHAUNY |
00:21:06 |
31 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
SEF |
|
FC LAON |
00:21:06 |
32 |
BOUTROUILLE |
LUCAS |
MIM |
|
NL HOMBLIERES |
00:21:06 |
33 |
BON |
CHANTAL |
V1F |
|
NL ANNOEULLIN |
00:21:06 |
34 |
FEREY |
PATRICK |
V1M |
|
EFS REIMS A. |
00:23:05 |
35 |
BASSO |
FREDERIC |
V1M |
|
NL QUERZY |
00:23:10 |
36 |
GALHAUT |
CHRISTIANE |
V1F |
|
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:23:32 |
37 |
BIBAUX |
PRUDENT |
SEM |
|
NL BOURGUIGNON SOUS COUCY |
00:23:33 |
38 |
BAUER |
HUGO |
MIM |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
39 |
LAMBIN |
DOMINIQUE |
V1F |
|
NL SOISSONS |
00:23:33 |
40 |
MAZINGUE |
DAVID |
V1M |
|
NL BRAY SUR SOMME |
00:23:33 |
41 |
PECHON |
PERRINE |
SEF |
|
NL VILLE |
00:23:33 |
42 |
PETITJEAN |
LAURE |
SEF |
|
NL GRUGIES |
00:23:33 |
43 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CHLOE |
MIF |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
44 |
MAZINGUE |
AURORE |
MIF |
|
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
00:23:33 |
45 |
DEGONVILLE |
JAMES |
V1M |
|
NL LONGUEAU |
00:23:33 |
46 |
MARECHAL |
SOPHIE |
MIF |
|
AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME |
00:23:33 |
47 |
REVAUX |
ROMAIN |
SEM |
|
NL AMIENS |
00:23:33 |
48 |
LIGNEREUX |
EMMANUEL |
SEM |
|
NL VILLEQUIER AUMONT |
00:23:33 |
49 |
PRIEUR |
BAPTISTE |
CAM |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
50 |
LESCARMONTIER |
ELISE |
JUF |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
51 |
CARLIER |
BASTIEN |
ESM |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
52 |
GAUDEFRIN |
BRUNO |
V1M |
|
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:33 |
53 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
JUF |
|
C.A.P 21 |
00:23:33 |
54 |
LECLERCQ |
GIOVANNI |
SEM |
|
NL ALBERT |
00:23:33 |
55 |
DEMOUSTIER |
JESSICA |
SEF |
|
NL TERGNIER |
00:28:45 |
56 |
POINBRONT |
DIDIER |
V2M |
|
NL DERCY |
00:28:46 |
57 |
BURONFOSSE |
CHRISTINE |
V2F |
|
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:28:46 |
58 |
COCHEFERT |
DELPHINE |
SEF |
|
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:28:46 |
59 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
ESF |
|
C.A.P 21 |
00:28:46 |
60 |
JACQUIN |
FABIENNE |
V2F |
|
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:28:46 |
61 |
REVAUX |
SOPHIE |
SEF |
|
NL AMIENS |
00:28:46 |
62 |
PIEDZIWIATR |
VERONIQUE |
SEF |
|
NL LASSIGNY |
00:28:46 |
63 |
TERIITAUMIHAU |
AURELIE |
SEF |
|
NL VOUEL |
00:28:46 |
64 |
GORET |
EMILIE |
SEF |
|
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:28:46 |
65 |
LEPINE |
VINCENT |
SEM |
|
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:28:46 |
66 |
DUMANGE |
VIRGINIE |
SEF |
|
NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT |
00:28:46 |
67 |
BAUCHET |
AUDREY |
V1F |
|
NL OLZERY |
00:28:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|