Cross de Cuirieux le 25
octobre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
mini poussins
et mini poussines |
500 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
DELACROIX Lucas |
IND |
1 mn 57 s |
2 |
DELACROIX Romain |
IND |
1 mn 58 s |
3 |
COLOMBE Baptiste |
BUCY |
2 mn 0 s |
4 |
PATIN Romane |
BUCY |
2 mn 1 s |
5 |
DUMANT Thomas |
IND |
2 mn 3 s |
6 |
GOUZE Amandine |
BUCY |
2 mn 6 s |
7 |
MALHERBE Flavien |
BUCY |
2 mn 9 s |
8 |
NAVEAU Audrey |
BUCY |
2 mn 21 s |
|
|
|
|
poussins et
poussines |
1000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
LARS Mattéo |
BUCY |
3 mn 54 s |
2 |
FLEURY Thibault |
BUCY |
3 mn 57 s |
3 |
COLOMBE Mathilde |
BUCY |
4 mn 8 s |
4 |
GARD Baptiste |
BUCY |
4 mn 16 s |
5 |
HENIN Emma |
IND |
4 mn 26 s |
6 |
HENIN Louise |
IND |
4 mn 53 s |
7 |
DUHANT Mathieu |
IND |
4 mn 59 s |
|
|
|
|
benjamins |
|
2000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
TEIRLYNCK Mathieu |
MONTCORNET |
6 mn 34 s |
2 |
PIOT Damien |
BUCY |
6 mn 37 s |
3 |
FRANCOIS Noa |
BUCY |
6 mn 53 s |
4 |
GARD Clément |
BUCY |
7 mn 21 s |
5 |
VANDENHOVE Antoine |
URCEL |
9 mn 3 s |
|
|
|
|
benjamines |
|
2000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
FLEURY Célia |
BUCY |
7 mn 44 s |
2 |
LEONARD Lucie |
URCEL |
8 mn 29 s |
|
|
|
|
minimes garçons |
2500 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
TEIRLYNCK Thibaut |
MONTCORNET |
9 mn 22 s |
2 |
THETIER Bryan |
IND |
9 mn 35 s |
|
|
|
|
minimes filles |
2500 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
RIGAUD Louise |
CUIRIEUX |
11 mn 9 s |
|
|
|
|
cadets |
|
4000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
LEPERLIER Fabien |
IND |
18 mn 29 s |
2 |
LEPERLIER Alex |
ind |
18 mn 40 s |
3 |
PIOT Joakim |
BUCY |
19 mn 6 s |
4 |
BOULANDE Antoine |
IND |
20 mn 39 s |
5 |
VANDENHOVE Thomas |
URCEL |
26 mn 13 s |
|
|
|
|
cadettes |
|
3000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
DAUTRECQUE Océane |
BUCY |
26 mn 2 s |
|
|
|
|
juniors garçons |
4000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
PRIET Ludovic |
HIRSON |
17 mn 31 s |
2 |
DAUTRECQUE Vincent |
BUCY |
18 mn 27 s |
3 |
CANNONE Pascal |
BUCY |
18 mn 36 s |
4 |
LORAIN Ambroise |
FC LAON |
19 mn 40 s |
5 |
LEONARD Jérémie |
URCEL |
22 mn 44 s |
|
|
|
|
juniors filles |
3000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
HENROT Lisa |
BUCY |
26 mn 14 s |
2 |
FRANCOIS Emeline |
BUCY |
34 mn 33 s |
|
|
|
|
seniors cross court |
4000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
LORAIN Cyprien (espoir) |
FC LAON |
17 mn 41 s |
2 |
ROCOURT Jérémy (sénior) |
IND |
18 mn 47 s |
3 |
SONATORE François (sénior) |
URCEL |
22 mn 37 s |
|
|
|
|
seniors cross long |
8000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
LARS Xavier (Sénior) |
BUCY |
30 mn 4 s |
2 |
PINON Sébastien (sénior) |
IND |
30 mn 51 s |
3 |
PINON Sylvain (sénior) |
IND |
30 mn 54 s |
4 |
PETIT Clément (espoir) |
VGA ATTICHY |
31 mn 23 s |
5 |
COUTTE Jocelym (Sénior) |
GAUCHY |
31 mn 40 s |
6 |
FLEURY Guilllame (sénior) |
BUCY |
31 mn 51 s |
7 |
ANCELOT Sébastien (Sénior) |
IND |
32 mn 14 s |
8 |
COLOMBE sébastien |
BUCY |
32 mn 22 s |
9 |
JACQUELET Antoine (espoir) |
MONTCORNET |
34 mn 27 s |
10 |
DUHANT Ludovic (Sénior) |
IND |
39 mn 17 s |
11 |
MONNIER Frank (sénior) |
BUCY |
40 mn 35 s |
12 |
DELAVAL Maxime (sénior) |
IND |
44 mn 39 s |
13 |
RENARD Vincent |
BUCY |
46 mn 24 s |
|
|
|
|
seniors filles |
3300 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
TRIBUT Jennifer (séniore) |
CRAC |
19 mn 46 s |
2 |
LARS Julie (Séniore) |
BUCY |
22 mn 51 s |
|
|
|
|
vétérans cross court |
4000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
GOSSART Bruno (V1) |
CUIRIEUX |
18 mn 38 s |
2 |
JACQUELET Dimitri (V1) |
MONTCORNET |
19 mn 17 s |
3 |
TEIRLYNCK Philippe (V1) |
MONTCORNET |
19 mn 18 s |
4 |
LEONARD Joël (V1) |
URCEL |
19 mn 37 s |
5 |
MARRON Nicolas (V1) |
BUCY |
19 mn 48 s |
6 |
LARZILLIERE David (V1) |
MONTCORNET |
20 mn 24 s |
7 |
VERCAUTEREN François (V1) |
CUIRIEUX |
20 mn 51 s |
8 |
BOCQUET Franck (V2) |
IND |
22 mn 33 s |
9 |
COLAS Pascal (V2) |
CUIRIEUX |
24 mn 15 s |
10 |
LECLERC Stéphane (V1) |
CUIRIEUX |
25 mn 34 s |
11 |
BESNARD Dominique (V3) |
IND |
26 mn 18 s |
12 |
LORTHIOIR Lucien (V4) |
URCEL |
29 mn 20 s |
|
|
|
|
vétérans cross long |
8000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
FRIEDRICH Jacques (V2) |
FC LAON |
32 mn 19 s |
2 |
FRANCOIS Mickaël (V1) |
BUCY |
33 mn 31 s |
3 |
FRANCOIS Thierry (V1) |
BUCY |
33 mn 38 s |
4 |
ROBERT Daniel (V2) |
BUCY |
33 mn 47 s |
5 |
BEDOU David (V1) |
BUCY |
35 mn 55 s |
6 |
BOULME Gilles (V1) |
CUIRIEUX |
36 mn 13 s |
7 |
FRITTE Alain (V3) |
MONTCORNET |
36 mn 54 s |
8 |
WERY Lionel (V1) |
IND |
37 mn 14 s |
9 |
LECOMTE Jean-Claude (V2) |
CUIRIEUX |
38 mn 34 s |
10 |
VANDENHOVE Arnaud (V1) |
URCEL |
39 mn 23 s |
11 |
PAIXAO Richard (V2) |
URCEL |
40 mn 21 s |
12 |
HENROT Christophe (V1) |
BUCY |
40 mn 34 s |
13 |
BOURDIN Roland (V2) |
IND |
43 mn 43 s |
14 |
DELAVAL Gérard (V3) |
IND |
44 mn 38 s |
15 |
CHOQUET Fabrice (V1) |
IND |
44 mn 49 s |
16 |
NOIZET Bernard (V3) |
IND |
46 mn 59 s |
17 |
JOLY Jean-Marc (V2) |
US FISMES |
49 mn 27 s |
|
|
|
|
vétérans filles |
3000 m |
|
Arrivée |
Nom_Premom |
club |
Temps |
1 |
CHATELAIN Isabelle (V1) |
URCEL |
22 mn 49 s |
2 |
DIE Sylvia (V2) |
US FISMES |
24 mn 10 s |
3 |
SOLAU Sylvie (V1) |
CUIRIEUX |
26 mn 20 s |
4 |
AUDINET Stéphanie (V3) |
CUIRIEUX |
33 mn 22 s |
|
|
|
|