Cross Harly le 21 novembre 2015 |
900 mètres |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LECAT |
FAUSTINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:04:14 |
2 |
BRUCHET |
LOUNA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:04:19 |
3 |
KOZAKDOLPHIN |
JEAN EDOUARD |
M |
Poussin |
MONTDIDIER |
00:04:44 |
4 |
PRUD'HOMME |
EMMY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:06:12 |
1700 mètres |
1 |
MOUYSSET |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:06:42 |
2 |
LECAT |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
00:07:03 |
3 |
PLOMION |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:08:11 |
4 |
BONNEFILS |
BASTIEN |
M |
Benjamin |
BERTAUCOURT-EPOURDON |
00:08:27 |
5 |
CASTRO |
FLORIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:08:39 |
6 |
PLY |
LORENA |
M |
Poussin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:09:10 |
7 |
CARTELLE |
RYAN |
M |
Benjamin |
BERTAUCOURT-EPOURDON |
00:10:01 |
8 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC HARLY |
00:10:58 |
4800 mètres |
1 |
BOFFREDO |
FLORENTIN |
M |
Cadet |
ORIGNY-STE-BENOÎTE (RCO) |
00:16:17 |
2 |
BENSALEM |
IDRISS |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:16:20 |
3 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
BERTAUCOURT-EPOURDON |
00:17:06 |
4 |
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:17:22 |
5 |
MARGIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC HARLY |
00:18:54 |
6 |
FONTAINENOBLET |
SIMON |
M |
Minime |
|
00:19:12 |
7 |
CESSIN |
VALENTINE |
F |
Cadet |
UA CHAUNY |
00:19:13 |
8 |
LESADE |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:19:26 |
9 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:19:57 |
10 |
VILETTE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
LA FERE |
00:20:37 |
11 |
LAMBERT |
GERALDINE |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:20:47 |
12 |
CHOQUET |
XAVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:20:59 |
13 |
CAVENEL |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:21:32 |
14 |
GENTY |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:23:06 |
15 |
MAZINGUE |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB |
00:23:21 |
16 |
MAZINGUE |
MELANIE |
F |
Minime |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
00:24:59 |
17 |
ROHART |
ARIANE |
F |
Senior |
LA FERE AC |
00:26:35 |
18 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Espoir |
CAP 21 |
00:26:58 |
19 |
MAZINGUE |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
00:27:35 |
20 |
CASTRO |
NATHALIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:27:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:25:49 |
2 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:27:09 |
3 |
MAZUR |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:29:06 |
4 |
VILLAIN |
FERNAND |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ST-QUENTIN (ACPI) |
00:29:36 |
5 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:29:46 |
6 |
PANICO |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
CAP 21 |
00:30:07 |
7 |
SAURA PRATS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:31:23 |
8 |
HECQ |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:43:27 |
8 km |
1 |
MACARET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:28:40 |
2 |
CESSIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:29:38 |
3 |
EVRAD |
CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:30:34 |
4 |
TACHON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ST-QUENTIN (PT) |
00:31:02 |
5 |
PILLOU |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:31:42 |
6 |
ROUX |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ST-QUENTIN (ACPI) |
00:33:16 |
7 |
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:33:28 |
8 |
BISERTE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:33:34 |
9 |
CARON |
HUGUES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:33:49 |
10 |
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:33:59 |
11 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:34:31 |
12 |
BERNARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:34:35 |
13 |
GUERNUT |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
OMISSY (NL) |
00:35:00 |
14 |
RABEUF |
SEVERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:35:17 |
15 |
COLFAUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
AFE THIERACHE |
00:35:32 |
16 |
CAPELLE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
TERGNIER (NL) |
00:36:19 |
17 |
HACHET |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:36:32 |
18 |
MAILLARD |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AFE THIERACHE |
00:36:49 |
19 |
LOSSA |
SAMUEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:37:00 |
20 |
SARAZIN |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:37:16 |
21 |
MOUYSSET |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:38:37 |
22 |
LECAT |
YOANN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:39:14 |
23 |
NOWAK |
ALISA |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:39:18 |
24 |
SOLAU |
JACKY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:39:28 |
25 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:39:39 |
26 |
SOLAU |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:44:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|