10 km de Chambry le 14 mai 206 |
Animation
athlétique |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
|
ALTMEYER |
BLANDINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL LAON |
|
|
BECUE |
CHLOE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF |
|
|
BRIZET |
EMMA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ES MONTCORNET |
|
|
CANDELIER |
GABIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL HABARCQ |
|
|
CAVEL |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
CAZENAVE |
JEANNE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
CAZENAVE |
LUCILE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
CHOFFIN |
NATHAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MOLINCHART |
|
|
COLOMBE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
DEBORDEAUX |
CLEMENT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL COUCY LES EPPES |
|
|
DELACROIX |
ELISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
DELACROIX |
MATHIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CLACY |
|
|
DEPRET |
MAXENCE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
|
|
DEPREZ |
LIAM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
DUMANGE |
MAXIME |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL ST GOBAIN |
|
|
DUMAS |
MAILO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CHATEAU THIERRY |
|
|
GERVOIS |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
HUBERLANT |
SALOME |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
JAFFRE |
ANAELLE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL AGNY |
|
|
JAFFRE |
FLORENT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL AGNY |
|
|
LARS |
LEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL LISLET |
|
|
LASKOWSKI |
EIMIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
LE VOT VIGUES |
CANDICE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MOLINCHART |
|
|
LEDUC |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL NOUVION LE COMTE |
|
|
LEDUC |
LEANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL NOUVION LE COMTE |
|
|
LOIZEAUX |
ELORA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
MAILLEY |
ALEXINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL LAON |
|
|
MALHERBE |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
MASQUELIER |
CLEMENT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
NAVEAU |
AUDREY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
PANTOVA |
VARVARA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL LAON |
|
|
RAUX |
ELOISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
ROUSSEL |
THOMAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL VIVIERES |
|
|
THORIN |
ANAIS |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
VILAIRE |
SOFIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
WAAG |
MAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL AULNAIS SOUS BOIS |
|
Pousins - 1000
m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEFEVRE |
DANY |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:03:33 |
2 |
CANDELIER |
JULIAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL HABARCQ |
00:03:36 |
3 |
CAVEL |
STANYLAS |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:03:38 |
4 |
DEWULF |
AXEL |
M |
Poussin |
NL NEUVILLE SUR AILETTE |
00:03:39 |
5 |
DELACROIX |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:44 |
6 |
DELACROIX |
ROMAIN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:47 |
7 |
WAAG |
QUENTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL AULNAIS SOUS BOIS |
00:03:48 |
8 |
DESINEUR |
ILLAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL CHAMBRY |
00:03:52 |
9 |
GARD |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:03:54 |
10 |
DIARRA |
KILIAN |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:03:55 |
11 |
ROSE |
ANDREA |
F |
Poussin |
CA FOURMIES |
00:04:04 |
12 |
LEPOMMELLEC |
LILY |
F |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:04:07 |
13 |
LEROY |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:04:12 |
14 |
ROUSSEL |
REMI |
M |
Poussin |
NL VIVIERES |
00:04:18 |
15 |
JUMEAUX |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:04:19 |
16 |
ALTMEYER |
MARIE |
F |
Poussin |
NL LAON |
00:04:20 |
17 |
FRANZONI |
APRIL |
F |
Poussin |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
00:04:24 |
18 |
LEROY |
MAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:04:29 |
19 |
MAILLARBAUX |
LISIE |
F |
Poussin |
NL FISMES |
00:04:30 |
20 |
CAMET |
EMMY |
F |
Poussin |
FISMES |
00:04:56 |
21 |
DURAND |
MANON |
F |
Poussin |
NL CHAMBRY |
00:05:51 |
Benjamins et
Minimes - 2500 m |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PONSIN |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Minime |
NL CHAMBRY |
00:06:13 |
2 |
SOTACA |
RYAN |
M |
Minime |
ACCT |
00:06:16 |
3 |
ROUSSEL |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Minime |
NL VIVIERES |
00:06:27 |
4 |
PUBLIER |
VALENTIN |
M |
Minime |
ACCT |
00:06:30 |
5 |
LAVOINE |
MATEO |
M |
Minime |
FC LAON |
00:06:51 |
6 |
BASTOS |
MATEO |
M |
Minime |
ACCT |
00:06:54 |
7 |
HAS |
CLOTHILDE |
F |
Minime |
ACCT |
00:06:55 |
8 |
TABARY |
LANDRY |
M |
Minime |
NL LAON |
00:07:02 |
9 |
LARS |
MATTEO |
M |
Benjamin |
NL LISLET |
00:07:21 |
10 |
MUTIN |
CLEMENT |
M |
Minime |
NL LAON |
00:07:24 |
11 |
VIGNER |
NICOLAS |
M |
Minime |
NL LAON |
00:07:25 |
12 |
PANAS |
CARLA |
F |
Benjamin |
FC LAON |
00:07:26 |
13 |
ROSE |
LORIS |
M |
Minime |
CA FOURMIES |
00:07:33 |
14 |
JUMEAUX |
VINCENT |
M |
Minime |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:07:51 |
15 |
COTTEREAUX |
ANTONIN |
M |
Benjamin |
NL SOISSONS |
00:08:05 |
16 |
FRANZONI |
ETHAN |
M |
Benjamin |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
00:08:27 |
17 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLINE |
F |
Benjamin |
NL FISMES |
00:08:28 |
18 |
VANOPBROUCQ |
ALVIN |
M |
Minime |
FC LAON |
00:08:31 |
19 |
LATARGUET |
FLAVIE |
F |
Benjamin |
FC LAON |
00:08:47 |
20 |
LASKOWSKI |
MATHEO |
M |
Benjamin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:08:48 |
21 |
VIGUES |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
NL MOLINCHART |
00:09:34 |
10 km - Label
Régional |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KIRUI |
FELIX |
M |
Senior |
KENYA |
00:30:14 |
2 |
DELACROIX |
Laurent |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:34:11 |
3 |
FAROUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:34:33 |
4 |
MOUGIN |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
LMA LILLE |
00:34:42 |
5 |
MERCIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:34:47 |
6 |
LAMOUREUX |
Christophe |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:34:52 |
7 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
NL LISLET |
00:35:08 |
8 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTERETS |
00:35:36 |
9 |
LENIN |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:35:58 |
10 |
CHEPLETING |
ALICEN |
F |
Espoir |
KENYA |
00:36:03 |
11 |
FILLEUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
00:36:24 |
12 |
KEBEYA |
BRENDAH |
F |
Senior |
KENYA |
00:36:30 |
13 |
LANCIEN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
00:37:08 |
14 |
ANSERMIN |
ROBERT |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:37:15 |
15 |
FRANCIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:37:15 |
16 |
LEPERLIER |
FABIEN |
M |
Cadet |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
00:37:17 |
17 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
NL FISMES |
00:37:19 |
18 |
FONTAINE |
REMI |
M |
Master 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:37:21 |
19 |
REGNIER |
ELVIS |
M |
Master 1 |
EAMH - CAEN |
00:37:51 |
20 |
SAUVAGE |
THIBAULT |
M |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:37:59 |
21 |
LEPERLIER |
ALEX |
M |
Cadet |
NL MONS EN LAONNOIS |
00:38:05 |
22 |
DUMANGE |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
NL ST GOBAIN |
00:38:47 |
23 |
FETIZON |
ELENA |
F |
Master 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:38:57 |
24 |
FRANCOIS |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:38:59 |
25 |
SELLIER |
JIMMY |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:39:04 |
26 |
THERY |
ROXANE |
F |
Senior |
NL TERTRY |
00:39:06 |
27 |
LAMBERT |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
AS MOLINCHART |
00:39:18 |
28 |
VILARINHO |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL MOLINCHART |
00:39:18 |
29 |
LESTUZZI |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:39:19 |
30 |
DAULRECQUE |
VINCENT |
M |
Espoir |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
00:39:31 |
31 |
ROUSSEL |
WILLIAM |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VIVIERES |
00:39:32 |
32 |
LEMAITRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:39:36 |
33 |
ANNERCZOK |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL ATHIES |
00:39:39 |
34 |
FETIZON |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:39:39 |
35 |
DEPRET |
MATHIEU |
M |
Master 1 |
LMA LILLE |
00:39:39 |
36 |
BATISSE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE L OMOIS |
00:39:58 |
37 |
GOSSART |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
NL LIESSE |
00:39:59 |
38 |
DEFREINT |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:40:00 |
39 |
CULPIN |
HUGO |
M |
Senior |
NL VAUXALLON |
00:40:02 |
40 |
CORBEAUX |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:40:03 |
41 |
PHILIPPE |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:40:11 |
42 |
DEFREITAS |
CUSTODIO |
M |
Master 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:40:17 |
43 |
CARON |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 1 |
NL MONT ST MARTIN |
00:40:18 |
44 |
LADJMI |
BEZO |
M |
Master 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:40:25 |
45 |
BENADJAOUD |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:40:25 |
46 |
CULPIN |
SACHA |
M |
Espoir |
NL VAUXALLON |
00:40:33 |
47 |
HENNIAUX |
QUENTIN |
M |
Junior |
NL AUBENTON |
00:40:35 |
48 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:40:39 |
49 |
CHAIDRON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAMBRY |
00:40:41 |
50 |
VILAIRE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:41:40 |
51 |
DATCHY |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
ES MONTCORNET |
00:41:49 |
52 |
DEBORDEAUX |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:41:50 |
53 |
GAFFET-PINTA |
JULIEN |
M |
Cadet |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:41:58 |
54 |
BERTAUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
00:42:09 |
55 |
ROSSIGNOL |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:42:21 |
56 |
VATIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL MARLE |
00:42:21 |
57 |
BOURNEL-BOSSON |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
NL FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
00:42:39 |
58 |
PAYELLE |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:42:45 |
59 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:42:47 |
60 |
PERRY |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BELLEU |
00:42:48 |
61 |
HERCHEUX |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:42:58 |
62 |
THERY |
ANTOINE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL TERTRY |
00:43:04 |
63 |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:43:21 |
64 |
HENDRICK |
DOROTHEE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:43:33 |
65 |
LENOIR |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:43:37 |
66 |
LECOMTE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
NL SAINT MICHEL |
00:43:39 |
67 |
LELONG |
SABINE |
F |
Master 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
00:43:40 |
68 |
BLANCHART |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
RUNNING ORIGNAQUOIS |
00:43:42 |
69 |
MASQUELIER |
GILBERT |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:43:42 |
70 |
ALLART |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:43:55 |
71 |
NOTTELLET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
NL MOLINCHART |
00:43:57 |
72 |
DRAPIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:44:03 |
73 |
DIEU |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL VERNEUIL |
00:44:12 |
74 |
VARLET |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL MARLE |
00:44:13 |
75 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTERETS |
00:44:16 |
76 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:44:27 |
77 |
YOUSSOUFFI |
MOUHTAR |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:44:40 |
78 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
M |
Master 1 |
ES MONTCORNET |
00:45:01 |
79 |
DARTOIS |
BRYAN |
M |
Junior |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
00:45:03 |
80 |
DEWET |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:45:11 |
81 |
ROGER |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
00:45:28 |
82 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
ES MONTCORNET |
00:45:36 |
83 |
LECAT |
YOANN |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:45:47 |
84 |
LATARGET |
FREDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BRAYE |
00:45:48 |
85 |
JUMEAUX |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:45:55 |
86 |
ALLAUZEN |
CLEMENT |
M |
Espoir |
NL LAON |
00:46:09 |
87 |
DUHANT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:46:09 |
88 |
BECRET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:46:16 |
89 |
PICAN |
PIERRICK |
M |
Senior |
NL MOLINCHART |
00:46:18 |
90 |
BART |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTERETS |
00:46:29 |
91 |
THERON |
CECILE |
F |
Master 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:46:30 |
92 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
ACVC |
00:46:33 |
93 |
ROSE |
ANAELLE |
F |
Cadet |
CA FOURMIES |
00:46:38 |
94 |
MAERTENS |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
NL ST QUENTIN |
00:46:40 |
95 |
COTTEREAUX |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL COUCY LE CHATEAU |
00:46:45 |
96 |
GUILLE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:46:50 |
97 |
LEROY |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
00:46:57 |
98 |
DELACROIX |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:46:59 |
99 |
MASSOT |
AXELLE |
F |
Junior |
NL CLACY |
00:47:01 |
100 |
PERLOT |
ALFRED |
M |
Master 3 |
NL MONCEAU LE LEUPS |
00:47:06 |
101 |
BERGER |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
00:47:07 |
102 |
DROUVIN |
ANNE CLAIRE |
F |
Senior |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:47:08 |
103 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:47:09 |
104 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
MOY DE L AISNE |
00:47:14 |
105 |
VIGUES |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL CHIVY LES ETOUVELLES |
00:47:17 |
106 |
BARROIS |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:47:18 |
107 |
BOUCHET |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:47:19 |
108 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:47:24 |
109 |
NAZE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:47:45 |
110 |
WAAG |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL AULNAIS SOUS BOIS |
00:48:08 |
111 |
MADRAGORE |
REMY |
M |
Master 1 |
CHERIZIENNE |
00:48:12 |
112 |
MAES |
VALERY JACQUES |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BRUYERES ET MONTBERAULT |
00:48:13 |
113 |
BOUREZ |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
EA CREIL |
00:48:15 |
114 |
VIOT |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
00:48:30 |
115 |
PURNELLE |
RENAUD |
M |
Master 2 |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
00:48:32 |
116 |
HENROT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:48:33 |
117 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
NL GIZY |
00:48:40 |
118 |
BOUAPHANH |
SITHIDETH |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CREPY |
00:48:42 |
119 |
THEENIVES |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CHERY LES POUILLY |
00:48:53 |
120 |
LASKOWSKI |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:48:58 |
121 |
DALLOYEAU |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL LAON |
00:49:04 |
122 |
MASSOT |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CLACY |
00:49:05 |
123 |
PAUTOVA |
MARINA |
F |
Master 1 |
LES FOULEES MONTOISES |
00:49:05 |
124 |
GRANDIN |
SABRINA |
F |
Senior |
NL GERCY |
00:49:15 |
125 |
PLAYE |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL FESTIEUX |
00:49:16 |
126 |
BARBIEUX |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:49:19 |
127 |
PARU |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL REIMS |
00:49:19 |
128 |
CLEMENT |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:49:31 |
129 |
PIEROT |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:49:33 |
130 |
MANDON |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:49:54 |
131 |
DELHOMME |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL MARLE |
00:50:09 |
132 |
GUIDET |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:50:40 |
133 |
BOUSSIN |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:50:53 |
134 |
MARET |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL REMAUCOURT |
00:51:17 |
135 |
ZAWIERUCHA |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:51:28 |
136 |
RUMANO |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
00:51:33 |
137 |
LEVILLAIN |
BRUNO |
M |
Senior |
NL ST QUENTIN |
00:51:37 |
138 |
BOCQUET |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
NL HIRSON |
00:51:48 |
139 |
RENARD |
KARINE |
F |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:52:10 |
140 |
THETIER |
BRYAN |
M |
Cadet |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:52:18 |
141 |
COCHET |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
00:52:22 |
142 |
DERVILLEE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:52:43 |
143 |
BACHELLEZ |
YVES |
M |
Master 3 |
LES FOULEES MONTOISES |
00:52:45 |
144 |
LIENARD |
SERGE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CRECY SUR SERRE |
00:52:48 |
145 |
DELAVAL |
GERARD |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VESLUD |
00:52:49 |
146 |
DE LIMA |
KEVIN |
M |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:52:52 |
147 |
BERDNARSKI |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:53:07 |
148 |
ROUSSEAU |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL AULNOIS SOUS LAON |
00:53:09 |
149 |
CHARTIER |
STEPHANE |
M |
Cadet |
NL LAON |
00:53:21 |
150 |
DHERSE |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
VAL DE SOMME |
00:53:31 |
151 |
PANTOVA |
ELENA |
F |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:53:37 |
152 |
BAUCHET |
DAVID |
M |
Cadet |
SAPEUR POMPIER |
00:53:43 |
153 |
POURRIER |
Francois |
M |
Master 1 |
NL ASSIS SUR SERRE |
00:53:48 |
154 |
REMY |
MARIELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL LAON |
00:53:52 |
155 |
DUBUISSEZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:53:52 |
156 |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BRANCOURT EN LAONNOIS |
00:53:57 |
157 |
STRACZEK |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
00:54:28 |
158 |
SAMOUR |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:54:41 |
159 |
ITASSE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL DERCY |
00:54:52 |
160 |
CHOQUET |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VERVINS |
00:54:58 |
161 |
DESPICHT |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CREPY |
00:55:01 |
162 |
CRETAL |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL FOURDRAIN |
00:55:04 |
163 |
SOUIKI |
MALIK |
M |
Senior |
NL LAON |
00:55:16 |
164 |
CHARTIER |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:55:21 |
165 |
BURONFOSSE |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:55:38 |
166 |
GREGOIRE |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:55:59 |
167 |
DAUTANCOURT |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 4 |
COURIR CESSON VERT ST DENIS |
00:56:20 |
168 |
ROSE |
CYRILLE |
M |
Master 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
00:56:39 |
169 |
CANDELIER |
DOROTHEE |
F |
Senior |
NL HABARCQ |
00:57:57 |
170 |
LALET |
VANESSA |
F |
Senior |
NL CHAMBRY |
00:57:57 |
171 |
HADOT |
SANDRINE |
F |
Senior |
NL MONS EN LAONNOIS |
00:58:03 |
172 |
TORRENTS |
LAURIE |
F |
Senior |
NL BUCY LES CERNY |
00:58:04 |
173 |
JAFFRE |
CINDY |
F |
Senior |
NL AGNY |
00:58:11 |
174 |
LEGRAND |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:58:13 |
175 |
GUILLE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Cadet |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:58:14 |
176 |
CORROY |
KARENE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:58:27 |
177 |
BLENDINE |
FLAVIE |
F |
Senior |
NL FISMES |
00:58:37 |
178 |
MOSBAHI |
MOHAMED |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
00:58:57 |
179 |
LAMBERT |
RICHARD |
M |
Master 3 |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
00:59:06 |
180 |
DESPICHT |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
00:59:10 |
181 |
GERMAIN |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:59:35 |
182 |
DHERSE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 3 |
FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
00:59:50 |
183 |
DEMORTIER |
REGINE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL LAON |
01:00:44 |
184 |
MARNIGNON |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
NL POUILLY SUR SERRE |
01:00:49 |
185 |
PATURE |
CHARLENE |
F |
Senior |
NL CHERY LES POUILLY |
01:00:50 |
186 |
BAUDRY |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:00:58 |
187 |
TORRENTS |
AURORE |
F |
Senior |
NL ASSIS SUR SERRE |
01:01:08 |
188 |
MARCHAND |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Master 3 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:01:12 |
189 |
DEPRRET |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 4 |
EA DOUCHY |
01:01:14 |
190 |
LORTHIOIR |
LUCIEN |
M |
Master 4 |
AISEL URCEL |
01:01:23 |
191 |
GUILLE |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1 |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:01:38 |
192 |
DUPRE |
MAUD |
F |
Senior |
NL FOUCAUCOURT |
01:01:56 |
193 |
HATRY |
ELVIS |
M |
Senior |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
01:02:15 |
194 |
MOLLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAON |
01:02:16 |
195 |
BARROIRE |
MAGALI |
F |
Senior |
NL BESNY |
01:02:16 |
196 |
COMPAIN |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
NL MOLINCHART |
01:02:47 |
197 |
STRACZEK |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
01:03:04 |
198 |
PAWLICKI |
DELPHINE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOYER CULTUREL COUVRON |
01:05:01 |
199 |
NOTTELLET |
DEBORAH |
F |
Senior |
NL MOLINCHART |
01:05:02 |
200 |
DEMAREZ |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 5 |
CAP 21 |
01:06:21 |
201 |
AUDINET |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 3 |
HAR CUIRIEUX |
01:16:08 |
10 km
Handisport |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AVRAM |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
HANDISPORT FAUTEUIL |
00:42:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|