Cross Urcel le 9 janvier 2016 |
500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
NAVEAU |
AUDREY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:04:37 |
2 |
LESAFFRE |
ISMAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
00:04:39 |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GARNIER |
NOAM |
F |
Poussin |
IND |
00:03:07 |
2 |
TERLET |
TOM |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:10 |
3 |
FRANZONI |
LUCA |
M |
Poussin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:03:14 |
4 |
MARCELLIN |
CHARLES |
M |
Poussin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:03:28 |
5 |
DELACROIX |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:37 |
6 |
BRIZET |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:03:44 |
7 |
DELACROIX |
ROMAIN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:45 |
8 |
PLOMION |
JULIEN |
M |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:03:48 |
9 |
RICHARD |
SIMON |
F |
Poussin |
IND |
00:03:49 |
10 |
CAURETTE |
SARAH |
F |
Poussin |
IND |
00:03:50 |
11 |
AUBIN |
EMMIE |
F |
Poussin |
URCEL |
00:04:09 |
12 |
CALO |
MARTIN |
M |
Poussin |
IND |
00:04:28 |
13 |
CAURETTE |
PAULINE |
F |
Poussin |
IND |
00:04:41 |
14 |
LAUTRIDOU |
CELESTIN |
M |
Poussin |
URCEL |
00:04:47 |
15 |
BRIZET |
EMMA |
F |
Poussin |
IND |
00:04:52 |
2000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TEIRLYNCK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:08:46 |
2 |
CAURETTE |
KEVIN |
M |
Benjamin |
IND |
00:09:36 |
3 |
GOUTAGNEUX |
LAIS |
F |
Benjamin |
IND |
00:09:52 |
4 |
PLOMION |
CAMILLE |
F |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:10:01 |
5 |
KOTARBA |
LISA |
F |
Benjamin |
IND |
00:11:52 |
2800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LORTHIOIR |
JULIEN |
M |
Minime |
IND |
00:12:55 |
2 |
PIERSON |
JULIETTE |
M |
Minime |
IND |
00:19:25 |
4800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FAROUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:17:56 |
2 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:18:05 |
3 |
MARCEL |
BASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
BERTAUCOURT |
00:19:14 |
4 |
DORANGEVILLE |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:19:15 |
5 |
TEIRLYNCK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:19:56 |
6 |
LEONARD |
JOEL |
M |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:20:39 |
7 |
LORAIN |
AMBROISE |
M |
Espoir |
FC LAON |
00:20:47 |
8 |
BOUGNOT |
MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
IND |
00:20:49 |
9 |
MARRON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:21:00 |
10 |
DATCHY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:21:24 |
11 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Cadet |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:21:34 |
12 |
CHATELAIN |
HERVE |
M |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:21:47 |
13 |
LESAFFRE |
MAUD |
F |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:22:16 |
14 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:22:23 |
15 |
COTTEREAUX |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
IND |
00:22:51 |
16 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:23:21 |
17 |
SONATORE |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
URCEL |
00:23:24 |
18 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:23:44 |
19 |
BOCQUET |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:24:01 |
20 |
GOUTAGNEUX |
ELIA |
F |
Cadet |
IND |
00:24:04 |
21 |
LOUTSCH |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:24:10 |
22 |
BOUCHET |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:24:19 |
23 |
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:25:12 |
24 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
00:25:13 |
25 |
LEGROUX |
JEANNE |
F |
Senior |
URCEL |
00:25:22 |
26 |
CHATELAIN |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:25:23 |
27 |
LECLERC |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:25:40 |
28 |
DHERSE |
JOEL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:26:10 |
29 |
MEUNIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
IND |
00:27:57 |
30 |
FANTUZ |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 2 |
FISMES |
00:28:43 |
31 |
FANTUZ |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:28:44 |
32 |
BOURGEOIS |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:28:45 |
33 |
SIMON |
BLANDINE |
F |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:29:30 |
34 |
DHERSE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
00:30:35 |
35 |
MONTEJO |
CONSTANCE |
F |
Senior |
IND |
00:30:50 |
36 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:31:07 |
37 |
DORNE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
URCEL |
00:31:16 |
38 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 3 |
IND |
00:31:39 |
39 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 2 |
IND |
00:34:21 |
40 |
AUDINET |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 3 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:35:29 |
7600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KOTARBA |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:28:25 |
2 |
PAYEN |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:29:05 |
3 |
FLEURY |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:29:11 |
4 |
PINON |
BASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
IND |
00:29:26 |
5 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:30:04 |
6 |
PURNELLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
FC LAON |
00:30:16 |
7 |
FILLEUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:30:37 |
8 |
PAYEN |
YANN |
M |
Master 1 |
IND |
00:31:02 |
9 |
NEVEU |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
REIMS |
00:32:17 |
10 |
VILARINHO |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:32:22 |
11 |
BOULME |
GILLES |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:33:32 |
12 |
LESTUZZI |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:33:40 |
13 |
JOLLY |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:33:47 |
14 |
DEFREINT |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
IND |
00:34:14 |
15 |
SOLAU |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
FOULEE MONTOISE |
00:35:07 |
16 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:35:17 |
17 |
FRITTE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
MONTCORNET |
00:35:21 |
18 |
LECOMTE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:35:27 |
19 |
LEFEVRE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
IND |
00:35:47 |
20 |
GUILLAUME |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
IND |
00:36:51 |
21 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
IND |
00:37:01 |
22 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:41:04 |
23 |
PILLON |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
PREMONTRE |
00:41:22 |
24 |
MONTEJO |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
ASCE |
00:41:32 |
25 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
CUIRIEUX |
00:42:34 |
26 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:48:38 |
27 |
THOMAS |
MAXIME |
M |
Master 4 |
LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUN |
01:04:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|