Hargicourt le 25 juin 2016 | ||||||
3400 m populaire | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | VAN DAMME | THOMAS | M | Senior | AC CAMBRAI | 00:12:42 |
2 | TORRES | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | NL GAUCHY | 00:13:26 |
3 | FRANCOIS | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL ESTOURMEL | 00:13:43 |
4 | BOURGEOIS | VINCENT | M | Master 1 | NL ORS | 00:14:15 |
5 | FRANCOIS | BAPTISTE | M | Benjamin | NL ESTOURMEL | 00:14:30 |
6 | EAOUZAN | QUENTIN | M | Minime | NL EPPEVILLE | 00:14:52 |
7 | GOLDMUND | CORALIE | F | Benjamin | UA CAUDRY | 00:14:54 |
8 | LEGRIS | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL SALEUX | 00:15:52 |
9 | CHOQUET | XAVIER | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:15:53 |
10 | COQUELET | LEO | M | Minime | BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT | 00:16:46 |
11 | BRABANT | JEAN PIERRE | M | Master 3 | NL GOUZEAUCOURT | 00:17:17 |
12 | LEQUET | ELOISE | F | Minime | ASG GAUCHY | 00:17:18 |
13 | BATTON | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:18:42 |
14 | BLERIOT | GILLES | M | Master 2 | NL CLARY | 00:19:59 |
15 | SLUPSKI | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | NL EPPEVILLE | 00:21:20 |
16 | CARTIGNY | OCEANE | F | Benjamin | NL CAUDRY | 00:22:10 |
17 | CARTIGNY | ERIC | M | Master 2 | NL CAUDRY | 00:22:23 |
18 | DELBART | SOPHIE | F | Espoir | NL CAUDRY | 00:22:53 |
19 | BRABANT | BRIGITTE | F | Master 2 | NL GOUZEAUCOURT | 00:25:55 |
20 | VAILLANT | CHRISTELLE | F | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:26:54 |
21 | CAILLIAU | JUSTINE | F | Benjamin | NL BEAUTOR | 00:27:08 |
6600 m | ||||||
1 | LEQUET | CYRILLE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:23:24 |
2 | MASFETY | FABIEN | M | Junior | NL HARGICOURT | 00:23:53 |
3 | VIOLA | YANNICK | M | Senior | AC CAMBRAI | 00:24:44 |
4 | SANTERRE | MICHAEL | M | Master 1 | LES FOULEES CATTENIERES | 00:24:49 |
5 | MAGNIER | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | AC CAMBRAI | 00:24:52 |
6 | KAMPFER | ARNAUD | M | Senior | AC PERONNE | 00:25:29 |
7 | DEFREITAS | CUSTODIO | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:26:03 |
8 | GOBERT | EVE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:26:30 |
9 | GOLDMUND | MICKAEL | M | Senior | NL PROVILLE | 00:26:31 |
10 | GENTE | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:26:45 |
11 | EOUZAN | ARNAUD | M | Senior | NL EPPEVILLE | 00:26:58 |
12 | RODRIGUES | ANTOINE | M | Espoir | NL HARGICOURT | 00:27:20 |
13 | PELLETIER | RUDY | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:27:36 |
14 | DESPREZ | JULIEN | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 00:27:38 |
15 | BAILLON | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | UCA CAUDRY | 00:28:08 |
16 | GENTE | MATTEO | M | Cadet | ASG GAUCHY | 00:28:37 |
17 | DE ARAUJO | ALBINO | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:29:18 |
18 | JEANTOT | ELISABETH | F | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 00:30:13 |
19 | BOCQUET | BRUNO | M | Master 2 | COS SAINT QUENTIN | 00:30:38 |
20 | DJALALI | BOUALEM | M | Master 3 | NL CAUDRY | 00:31:02 |
21 | MARET | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL REMAUCOURT | 00:31:50 |
22 | DELESTREES | SYLVIE | F | Master 1 | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:31:56 |
23 | GUYOT | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:32:07 |
24 | DECOSTER | DENIS | M | Senior | TEAM HOLNON | 00:32:25 |
25 | SLUPSK | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL HAM | 00:33:13 |
26 | DUMONT | JUSTINE | F | Senior | RED BAR | 00:33:30 |
27 | LEVEQUE | TONY | M | Senior | NL ESTOURMEL | 00:33:31 |
28 | DESSAINT | BERNARD | M | Master 3 | CE MASNIERES | 00:33:56 |
29 | LENEUTRE | SYLVAIN | M | Master 1 | NL ROISEL | 00:34:05 |
30 | ROGER | XAVIER | M | Senior | NL LE RONSSOY | 00:34:59 |
31 | MAERTENS | LUDOVIC | M | Senior | NL VENDEUIL | 00:35:55 |
32 | DEVAUX | CLAIRE | F | Senior | NL LILLE | 00:35:57 |
33 | ROUSSEL | FREDERIQUE | F | Master 1 | NL CAMBRAI | 00:36:20 |
34 | LEQUET | ISABEL | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:36:22 |
35 | SAIGNAC | VALERIE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:36:36 |
36 | GRAS | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:36:37 |
37 | PUDEPIECE | CECILE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:37:15 |
38 | FELLONI | FRANCOIS | M | Senior | NL LILLE | 00:37:27 |
39 | FELLORI | MATHILDE | F | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:37:36 |
40 | DUFOUR | MYRIAM | F | Master 1 | NL BEAUREVOIR | 00:38:14 |
41 | BEAUVISAGE | ALINE | F | Senior | RED BAR | 00:38:23 |
42 | MOREAU | GERALDINE | F | Master 1 | NL VILLERET | 00:38:39 |
43 | MEUNIER | FRANCOIS | M | Master 2 | NL MORCOURT | 00:39:08 |
44 | QUINCHON | PAULINE | F | Minime | RED BAR | 00:39:41 |
45 | COQUELET | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | Master 3 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:40:45 |
46 | GUIDEZ | BRIGITTE | F | Master 2 | RED BAR | 00:41:16 |
47 | LEROY | CHRISTIANE | F | Master 3 | NL LIERAMONT | 00:45:50 |
48 | DEMAREZ | FRANCIS | M | Master 5 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:47:23 |
15 km | ||||||
1 | MARION | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ACFC LE CATEAU | 00:53:46 |
2 | MERCIER | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:54:03 |
3 | MICHAUX | MATTHIEU | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:57:02 |
4 | CESSIN | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:58:05 |
5 | PASCAL | MICHAEL | M | Senior | NL MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:58:54 |
6 | GRESSIER | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:59:00 |
7 | CATTELAIN | NICOLAS | M | Senior | AC PERONNE | 01:00:40 |
8 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:00:47 |
9 | PICARD | FREDERIC | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 01:00:59 |
10 | THERY | ROXANE | F | Senior | NL TERTRY | 01:01:53 |
11 | SELLIER | JIMMY | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 01:02:16 |
12 | SUEUR | STEPHANE | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 01:02:29 |
13 | RICHET | CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | TEAM HOLNON | 01:03:04 |
14 | TOMBOIS | DAVID | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:03:15 |
15 | CAILLIAU | YANNICK | M | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:03:30 |
16 | SERENT | PASCAL | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 01:05:19 |
17 | DENOYELLE | FRANCK | M | Master 1 | NL HAUCOURT | 01:06:04 |
18 | ROUX | PHILIPPE | M | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:06:05 |
19 | BESNAULT | JEAN PAUL | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:06:56 |
20 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN | 01:07:08 |
21 | BISERTE | JEAN-LOUIS | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:07:17 |
22 | GABET | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 01:07:19 |
23 | GREVIN | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL LE RONSSOY | 01:07:42 |
24 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:08:09 |
25 | RABEUF | SEVERINE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:09:26 |
26 | KAMPFER | ARNAUD | M | Senior | AC PERONNE | 01:09:29 |
27 | DAVID | ALAIN | M | Master 2 | NL HAM | 01:09:52 |
28 | SAUVAGE | HERVE | M | Master 3 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:09:59 |
29 | LESUEUR | GERARD | M | Master 1 | AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN | 01:10:11 |
30 | JEANTOT | RENAUD | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 01:10:52 |
31 | THERY | ANTOINE | M | Master 2 | NL TERTRY | 01:10:55 |
32 | CARRE | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | NL LE RONSOY | 01:11:06 |
33 | LANDOUZY | MATHILDE | F | Espoir | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:11:23 |
34 | SELLIE | REMI | M | Master 1 | AC PERONNE | 01:11:43 |
35 | PONTHIEUX | MICHAEL | M | Master 1 | NL MONTBREHAIN | 01:12:15 |
36 | LEVEQUE | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | NL BELLICOURT | 01:13:11 |
37 | CHAUCHARD | BERTRAND | M | Master 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:13:22 |
38 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:13:25 |
39 | DEVILLE | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:13:34 |
40 | RENAUX | LIONEL | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 01:13:36 |
41 | BOULANGER | FRANCK | M | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:14:51 |
42 | CARTIGNY | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:15:37 |
43 | DJALALI | FARID | M | Master 1 | NL CAUDRY | 01:15:40 |
44 | NORMAND | BRUNO | M | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:15:42 |
45 | DUAMELLE | DAVID | M | Master 1 | NL HERVILLY | 01:16:21 |
46 | BRAYER | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:16:31 |
47 | DUBREUIL | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:17:09 |
48 | BEAUVISAGE | JOHAN | M | Senior | RED BAR | 01:17:12 |
49 | DARRAS | DAVID | M | Cadet | NL TEMPLEUX | 01:17:20 |
50 | VILLAIN | ARNAUD | M | Master 1 | NL HOMBLIERES | 01:17:37 |
51 | MAERTENS | GREGORY | M | Senior | NL ST QUENTIN | 01:18:33 |
52 | VANDENBULCKE | SOPHIE | F | Senior | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:18:34 |
53 | RANSQUIN | JEAN-PAUL | M | Master 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:18:45 |
54 | BECKER | JEAN PIERRE | M | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:18:46 |
55 | BECKER | MARIE JOSEE | F | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:19:25 |
56 | DECAMPS | DAVID | M | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:19:49 |
57 | LASKOWSKI | PATRICK | M | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:20:18 |
58 | QUATRELIVRE | PAUL | M | Master 2 | NL GOUZEAUCOURT | 01:21:10 |
59 | GODART | FABRICE | M | Master 1 | RED BAR | 01:21:50 |
60 | PLAYE | CEDRIC | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:22:12 |
61 | STOCCHERO | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS | 01:22:30 |
62 | PELLETIER | RUDY | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 01:22:49 |
63 | LEVILLAIN | BRUNO | M | Senior | NL ST QUENTIN | 01:22:53 |
64 | LEGRAND | MARC | M | Master 3 | NL ST QUENTIN | 01:22:54 |
65 | FARET | KATIA | F | Master 1 | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 01:22:55 |
66 | GRESSIER | SAMUEL | M | Master 1 | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 01:23:24 |
67 | LABORDE | PATRICE | M | Master 1 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:23:25 |
68 | PANICO | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Master 3 | RUNNING CLUB ORIGNAQUOIS | 01:23:26 |
69 | LERCHE | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 3 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:23:32 |
70 | GENTY | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:23:39 |
71 | BERNE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | NL PARPEVILLE | 01:23:40 |
72 | LELONG | JACQUES | M | Master 2 | NL BEAUREVOIR | 01:24:16 |
73 | QUINCHON | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | RED BAR | 01:24:32 |
74 | TAVERNIER | JEANINE | F | Master 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 01:24:38 |
75 | LARDY | MATTHIEU | M | Master 1 | ACPI ST QUENTIN | 01:25:02 |
76 | FERREIRA | CARLOS | M | Master 1 | NL HARGICOURT | 01:27:38 |
77 | DAUSSIN | FREDERIC | M | Senior | NL SAINT-QUENTIN | 01:27:52 |