10 km Holnon le 11 septembre 2016 | ||||||
5 km | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Catégorie | Sexe | équipe | Perf |
1 | GENTE | Matteo | CA | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 20'55 |
2 | HOUPIN | Sullivan | SE | M | nl pisseleu | 21'40 |
3 | PITOIS | Pascal | V2 | M | Ua Chauny | 21'45 |
4 | BOCQUET | Bruno | V2 | M | nl gricourt | 22'41 |
5 | JEANTOT | Baptiste | MI | M | nl omissy | 22'49 |
6 | PERRIN | Christian | V2 | M | Ufolep | 23'21 |
7 | PECHON FREMAUX | Perrine | SE | F | Cap 21 | 23'50 |
8 | MICHEL | Fabrice | V2 | M | Cap 21 | 26'01 |
9 | BATON | Jean-marc | V3 | M | Cap 21 | 26'03 |
10 | BRUXELLE | Pauline | SE | F | Athle 55 * | 26'25 |
11 | DODRE | Maxime | SE | M | nl etreux | 26'49 |
12 | RONSEAUX | Aurore | MI | F | nl courcelles sapicourt | 29'07 |
13 | DEMEYER | Aurelie | SE | F | nl etreillers | 29'18 |
14 | DELAROCQUE | Stephanie | SE | F | nl etreillers | 29'19 |
15 | JEANTOT | Pauline | CA | F | nl omissy | 29'57 |
16 | COQUELET | Jean-claude | V3 | M | nl st quentin | 30'09 |
17 | ROGER | Gwendoline | JU | F | nl st quentin | 32'01 |
18 | DODRE | Clarisse | SE | F | nl etreux | 33'37 |
19 | RENOU | Jennifer | SE | F | nl chauny | 40'12 |
10 km | ' | |||||
1 | CESSIN | Ludovic | V1 | M | Cap 21 | 36'33 |
2 | PLOYARD | Mathieu | SE | M | nl st quentin | 36'40 |
3 | LEFEVRE | Jerpme | V1 | M | nl gauchy | 36'42 |
4 | GUILLE | Franck | V1 | M | Asptt Saint Quentin | 36'56 |
5 | COMMENIL | David | V1 | M | Amicale Coureurs Ay | 37'16 |
6 | TOUSSAINT | Cyril | SE | M | nl vailly sur aisne | 38'14 |
7 | LAMY | Richard | SE | M | nl dreuil les amiens | 38'15 |
8 | MERCIER | Cedric | V1 | M | pastel triathlon | 38'22 |
9 | DEMANY | Nicolas | SE | M | Esc Tergnier | 38'35 |
10 | FRIEDRICH | Jacques | V2 | M | nl coucy les eppes | 38'43 |
11 | DESROUSSEAUX | David | SE | M | nl st andre les lille | 39'04 |
12 | PUDEPIECE | Christophe | V1 | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 39'08 |
13 | CAILLIAU | Yannick | V1 | M | nl beautor | 39'20 |
14 | LAPIERE | Stephane | V1 | M | team holnon | 39'38 |
15 | SOJA | Johnny | SE | M | Cap 21 | 39'59 |
16 | HILLION | Thomas | SE | M | nl premontre | 40'13 |
17 | SUEUR | Stephane | V1 | M | team holnon | 40'51 |
18 | RICHET | Christophe | SE | M | team holnon | 41'02 |
19 | LALLIER | Vincent | ES | M | nl epagny | 41'14 |
20 | CUMPLIDO | Xavier | SE | M | pastel triathlon | 41'38 |
21 | SELLIER | Jimmy | SE | M | Cap 21 | 41'50 |
22 | BERTAUX | Christophe | V1 | M | nl artemps | 42'02 |
23 | LERMIGNY | Jacques | V1 | M | Asptt Saint Quentin | 42'16 |
24 | GABET | Christophe | V1 | M | team holnon | 42'26 |
25 | JEANTOT | Renaux | V1 | M | team holnon | 42'33 |
26 | CARON | Philippe | V1 | M | Asmbk | 42'55 |
27 | WALOCHA | David | SE | M | nl chauny | 43'09 |
28 | CHARLOT | Eric | V2 | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 43'30 |
29 | PREVOST | Jerome | V1 | M | nl vermand | 43'31 |
30 | ROUX | Philippe | V1 | M | Acpi | 43'38 |
31 | CARPENTIER | Francois-xavier | V1 | M | Asptt Saint Quentin | 43'41 |
32 | SAUVAGE | Herve | V3 | M | Asptt Saint Quentin | 43'50 |
33 | LESOIL | Jerome | SE | M | nl ribemont | 43'55 |
34 | PICAVET | Sylvain | SE | M | nl st quentin | 44'36 |
35 | TRANNIN | Katalin | V1 | F | Ac Villers Cotterets | 44'40 |
36 | GRAS | Laurent | V1 | M | moy de l aisne | 45'06 |
37 | SENECHAL | Eric | V2 | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 45'12 |
38 | LELOUTRE | Luc | V3 | M | Asptt Compiegne | 45'13 |
39 | CHAMPION | Laurent | V3 | M | nl couvron et aumencourt | 45'15 |
40 | MACAREZ | Kevin | SE | M | nl st quentin | 45'16 |
41 | JUVET | Charles | V1 | M | nl etaves et bocquiaux | 45'18 |
42 | DUPONT | Guillaume | SE | M | nl holnon | 45'18 |
43 | VERON | Didier | V3 | M | nl eppeville | 45'20 |
44 | DERMONT | Gilbert | V2 | M | nl vendeuil | 45'54 |
45 | LESUEUR | Gerard | V1 | M | Asmbk | 46'10 |
46 | LANDOUZY | Mathilde | ES | F | Ac Villers Cotterets | 46'12 |
47 | PUCHAUX | Beatrice | V2 | F | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 46'28 |
48 | MAERTENS | Gregory | SE | M | nl st quentin | 46'56 |
49 | NOIRET | David | V1 | M | nl fresnoy le grand | 47'12 |
50 | JEANTOT | Elisabeth | V1 | F | team holnon | 47'18 |
51 | PODVIN | Olivier | V1 | M | team holnon | 47'23 |
52 | TETART | Jean-claude | V3 | M | Cap 21 | 47'24 |
53 | MAGNIER | Bernard | V2 | M | nl recourt | 47'27 |
54 | ARTHUS | Julien | SE | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 47'33 |
55 | DA FONSECA | Andre | V1 | M | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 47'41 |
56 | TAMBOURET | Gilles | V3 | M | footing sympa | 47'55 |
57 | UGUEN | Melanie | JU | F | nl neuville st amand | 47'58 |
58 | MARQUES DA SILVA | Carlos | V1 | M | nl gricourt | 48'00 |
59 | TOTET | Sylvain | V1 | M | nl sissy | 48'06 |
60 | CAPELLE | Frederic | SE | M | nt tergnier | 48'11 |
61 | NICOLAS | Jean | V3 | M | Asmbk | 48'28 |
62 | VASSET | Francis | V3 | M | Esc Tergnier | 48'42 |
63 | MASCRE | Olivier | V1 | M | nl rubempre | 48'48 |
64 | PLAYE | Cedric | SE | M | nl festieux | 49'23 |
65 | LESOIL | Jordan | SE | M | nl puisieux et cambier | 49'28 |
66 | CAPLIN | Roger | V2 | M | nl st quentin | 49'29 |
67 | FRANC | Cedric | SE | M | nl st quentin | 49'46 |
68 | GUYOT | Julien | SE | M | nl st quentin | 50'04 |
69 | LASKOWSKI | Patrick | V2 | M | nl st quentin | 50'12 |
70 | BRUXELLE | Pauline | SE | F | Athle 55 * | 50'14 |
71 | DEMUYNCK | Jose | V1 | M | nl fresnoy le grand | 50'19 |
72 | LEVILLAIN | Bruno | SE | M | nl st quentin | 50'31 |
73 | DECRONAMBOURG | Benjamin | SE | M | nl grugies | 50'32 |
74 | DUDEBOUT | Celine | SE | F | nl francilly selency | 50'36 |
75 | DESPREZ | Julien | V1 | M | team holnon | 50'36 |
76 | LEGFRAND | Anthony | V1 | M | baco | 50'39 |
77 | MANDON | Bernard | V3 | M | Asptt Compiegne | 50'43 |
78 | DUPUID | Christophe | SE | M | nl fresnoy le grand | 50'58 |
79 | SZELAG | Jean-marc | V2 | M | team holnon | 51'04 |
80 | PODEVIN | Arthur | CA | M | nl homblieres | 51'28 |
81 | ECOSSE | Jean | V3 | M | nl soissons | 51'29 |
82 | DAMAY | Fabien | SE | M | nl st quentin | 51'49 |
83 | CASPAR | Raphael | V1 | M | team holnon | 51'57 |
84 | UGUEN | Marion | ES | F | nl neuville st amand | 52'56 |
85 | UGUEN | Pascale | V2 | F | nl neuville st amand | 52'57 |
86 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | V1 | F | nl courcelles sapicourt | 53'04 |
87 | DECOSTER | Denis | SE | M | team holnon | 53'09 |
88 | WITTEVRONGEL | Margot | CA | F | Asg Gauchy Athletisme | 53'12 |
89 | DALLERY | Astrid | V1 | F | nl chauny | 53'15 |
90 | LENEUTRE | Sylvain | V1 | M | nl roisel | 53'34 |
91 | UGUEN | Yannick | V2 | M | nl neuville st amand | 53'41 |
92 | CASPAR | Salome | CA | F | team holnon | 53'48 |
93 | BERTAUX | Jean-jacques | V3 | M | nl gauchy | 54'17 |
94 | PETIT | Arnaud | SE | M | nl lagny | 54'24 |
95 | DEQUEKER | Philippe | SE | M | nl holnon | 54'26 |
96 | WITTEVRONGEL | Nicolas | V1 | M | nl holnon | 54'43 |
97 | JOLY | Jean-marc | V2 | M | us fismes ca | 54'47 |
98 | PEREZ | Stephanie | SE | F | nl gauchy | 55'02 |
99 | LEMOINE | Angelique | SE | F | nl chatillon sur oise | 55'02 |
100 | PALHIES | Patrice | V3 | M | bar le duc | 55'19 |
101 | DERVAL | Jimmy | SE | M | nl gauchy | 55'34 |
102 | FOULON | Jean-louis | V3 | M | nl st quentin | 55'35 |
103 | WITTEVRONGEL | Dominique | V1 | F | nl holnon | 59'33 |
104 | HOURRIER | Cathy | V2 | F | nl | 1h01'06 |
105 | PACANOWSKI | François | V2 | M | nl jonchery sur vesle | 1h02'38 |
106 | COLLIN | Celine | SE | F | nl trefcon | 1h02'51 |
107 | HUGET | Catherine | V2 | F | nl etreillers | 1h02'56 |
108 | ODOUX | Micheline | V3 | F | us fismes ca | 1h04'47 |
109 | CORDEIRO | Philippe | V1 | M | nl roisel | 1h07'24 |
110 | FLAMENT | Caroline | V1 | F | nl roisel | 1h07'51 |
111 | CORDEIRO | Sandrine | V1 | F | nl roisel | 1h07'51 |
112 | LEPRETRE | Lydivine | SE | F | nl moy de l aisne | 1h15'56 |