10 km de Montcornet le 3 avril 2016 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:35:37 |
2 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
Team Campana |
00:35:55 |
3 |
LOUCHART |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:37:23 |
4 |
HOTTE |
YOAN |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:37:39 |
5 |
COLOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:37:54 |
6 |
JACQUEMIN |
ROMAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:38:09 |
7 |
CHOULETTE |
JEREMY |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:39:05 |
8 |
DUMANGE |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:40:11 |
9 |
FRANCOIS |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:40:43 |
10 |
GOSSART |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:41:01 |
11 |
JACQUELET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:41:16 |
12 |
FRANCOIS |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:41:32 |
13 |
DEFREINT |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:42:09 |
14 |
FRITTE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
00:42:55 |
15 |
VERON |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:43:23 |
16 |
LECOMTE |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:44:31 |
17 |
DICHAMP |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) |
00:45:00 |
18 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 2 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:45:17 |
19 |
JUMEAUX |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:46:19 |
20 |
MERESSE |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:46:46 |
21 |
LAURENT |
FABIAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:52 |
22 |
DUHANT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:47:33 |
23 |
BARROIS |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:47:43 |
24 |
ROBERT |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:47:44 |
25 |
HENROT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:48:21 |
26 |
PIOT |
JOACHIM |
M |
Junior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:48:32 |
27 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:49:01 |
28 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:49:16 |
29 |
GRANDIN |
SABRINA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:50:02 |
30 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:50:59 |
31 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:51:16 |
32 |
JACQUEMIN |
CLOTILDE |
F |
Master 1 |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:51:22 |
33 |
BOCQUET |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:52:39 |
34 |
MALHERBE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:52:43 |
35 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:53:06 |
36 |
HANNEQUIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:53:31 |
37 |
RONSEAUX |
ROSELYNE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:53:44 |
38 |
LAPLACE |
JACKY |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:54:13 |
39 |
GILLET |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:45 |
40 |
LEFEVRE |
CINDY |
F |
Senior |
|
00:56:52 |
41 |
AMAND |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Cadet |
24 h Eppeville |
00:57:50 |
42 |
BLARDONE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Master 4 |
|
00:59:18 |
43 |
LECLERC |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
01:00:34 |
44 |
GLAUX |
CAROLINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:01:38 |
45 |
BILLAUDEL |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:33 |
46 |
MORELLE |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:04:34 |
47 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:05:42 |
48 |
PACANOWSKI |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:07:08 |
49 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
01:09:23 |
50 |
PRUVOST |
GWENDOLINE |
F |
Espoir |
|
01:10:09 |
51 |
CADET |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 4 |
CAP 21 |
01:10:14 |
1675 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TEIRLYNCK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:06:30 |
2 |
COLOMBE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Benjamin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:06:54 |
3 |
MAROTEAUX |
SARAH |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:07:10 |
4 |
PATIN |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:07:20 |
5 |
LENOIR |
EMILIEN |
M |
Benjamin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:07:23 |
6 |
CATRIN |
CAMILLE |
M |
Benjamin |
Mar Cuirieux |
00:07:25 |
7 |
BIENAIME |
LUCILE |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:07:31 |
8 |
VERON |
MARGOT |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:07:33 |
9 |
MERESSE |
ERWAN |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:07:39 |
Enfants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
BRIZET |
EMMA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:00:01 |
5 |
DHENIN |
LORIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:01 |
6 |
DIARD |
ALIX |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:01 |
7 |
LECOMTE |
OCEANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:01 |
10 |
NAVEAU |
AUDREY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:00:01 |
1 |
BIENAIME |
CYRIEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:01 |
3 |
CHOULETTE |
CONSTANT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:00:01 |
4 |
COLOMBE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:00:01 |
8 |
LEROY |
MAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:00:01 |
9 |
MALHERBE |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:00:01 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:19:07 |
2 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:19:27 |
3 |
ROCOURT |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:20:11 |
4 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Cadet |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:21:09 |
5 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:21:11 |
6 |
LENOIR |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:21:15 |
7 |
BOULANDE |
REMI |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:21:29 |
8 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
00:22:50 |
9 |
COLINET |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
Mar Cuirieux |
00:23:33 |
10 |
MICHAUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 3 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:24:37 |
11 |
ROGNION |
LYDIE |
F |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
00:25:59 |
12 |
DATCHY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:26:00 |
13 |
BRIZET |
THOMAS |
M |
Minime |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:26:08 |
14 |
FRANCOIS |
SYLVAINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:26:09 |
15 |
JUMEAUX |
VINCENT |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:26:37 |
16 |
BOULANDE |
ELISE |
F |
Minime |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:26:40 |
17 |
VERON |
CLEMENT |
M |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:27:05 |
18 |
DROULEZ |
MATHILDE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:27:13 |
19 |
ROUSSELLE |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:27:14 |
20 |
LINDEKENS |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:27:27 |
21 |
CATRIN |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
Mar Cuirieux |
00:28:00 |
22 |
REBOURS |
PAULINE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:28:09 |
23 |
BOULANDE |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:31:07 |
900 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEROY |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:03:51 |
2 |
BIENAIME |
JEANNE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:03:52 |
3 |
BRIZET |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:03:53 |
4 |
VERON |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:03:54 |
5 |
LE POMMELLEC |
LILY |
F |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:04:19 |
6 |
JUMEAUX |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:04:25 |
7 |
PATIN |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:04:30 |
8 |
LECOMTE |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:06:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|