Courses Jeunes 10 km de Morcourt le 26 février 2017 | ||||||
Course 1 - 1000 mètres | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | LE TOHIC | Antoine | M | Poussin | PASTEL TRI | 00:04:55 |
2 | ROBBE | Lucas | M | Poussin | 00:04:59 | |
3 | DARAS | Paul | M | Poussin | GIVET | 00:05:09 |
4 | PERSINET | Antoine | M | Poussin | CSCV HIRSON | 00:05:14 |
5 | VERON | Raphaël | M | Poussin | CHAUNY | 00:05:18 |
6 | COLOMBE | Baptiste | M | Poussin | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:05:19 |
7 | CARON | Enzo | M | Poussin | NL LEHAUCOURT | 00:05:27 |
8 | LECAT | Faustine | F | Poussin | LA FERE A C | 00:05:29 |
9 | NOIZIER | Candice | F | Poussin | SL CRAC SOISSONS | 00:05:36 |
10 | MASQUELIER | Clément | M | Poussin | ACB | 00:05:42 |
11 | MALHERBE | FLAVIEN | M | Poussin | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:05:43 |
12 | BREDOW | Ethan | M | Poussin | NL PONTRUET | 00:05:48 |
13 | JUMEAUX | Raphaël | M | Poussin | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:05:49 |
14 | GAMBA | Rosy | F | Poussin | UA CHAUNY | 00:05:58 |
15 | VARRIER | Simon | M | Poussin | NL REMAUCOURT | 00:06:05 |
16 | TARDIEU | Gabin | M | Poussin | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:06:08 |
17 | PICARD | Zoe | F | Poussin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:06:15 |
18 | MARCEL | ESTEBAN | M | Poussin | LA CHERIZIENNE | 00:06:18 |
19 | SERENT | Victor | M | Poussin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:06:20 |
20 | DENIS | Manon | F | Poussin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:06:22 |
21 | GRUET | Marcie | F | Poussin | NL VENDHUILE | 00:08:05 |
22 | LASKOWSKI | Eimie | F | Poussin | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:08:06 |
Course 2 -2500 mètres | ||||||
1 | OGNIER | Théophile | M | Minime | VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:08:42 |
2 | PUDEPIECE | FLORIAN | M | Minime | ASG GAUCHY | 00:08:58 |
3 | LARS | Matéo | M | Benjamin | NL CORBENY | 00:09:24 |
4 | PIOT | Damien | M | Minime | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:09:33 |
5 | JOSSE | Lucas | M | Minime | NL HOMBLIERES | 00:09:40 |
6 | FLEURY | Tibault | M | Benjamin | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:09:42 |
7 | PATIN | Mathis | M | Minime | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:09:44 |
8 | COLOMBE | Mathilde | F | Benjamin | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:09:50 |
9 | JEANTOT | Baptiste | M | Minime | NL OMISSY | 00:10:10 |
10 | FAUVETTE | Thomas | M | Benjamin | NL ETREILLERS | 00:10:22 |
11 | MORET | LENI | M | Minime | ASG GAUCHY | 00:10:24 |
12 | LENOIR | Emilien | M | Minime | ROSOY / SERRE | 00:10:28 |
13 | JUMEAUX | Vincent | M | Minime | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:10:39 |
14 | FLEURY | Célia | F | Minime | AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT | 00:10:40 |
15 | PAMAS | Carla | F | Minime | FC LAON | 00:10:48 |
16 | LEQUET | Eloise | F | Minime | ASG GAUCHY | 00:10:58 |
17 | DEQUIN | Giouanni | M | Minime | EL CARLEPONT | 00:11:36 |
18 | JEANTOT | Gauthier | M | Benjamin | NL OMISSY | 00:11:59 |
19 | GAMBA | Clovis | M | Benjamin | UA CHAUNY | 00:12:02 |
20 | TARDIEU | Pierre | M | Benjamin | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:12:03 |
21 | VERON | Clément | M | Minime | CHAUNY | 00:12:09 |
22 | LE TOHIC | Theo | M | Minime | PASTEL TRI | 00:12:22 |
23 | VERON | Margot | F | Minime | CHAUNY | 00:12:26 |
24 | DEQUIN | Enzo | M | Benjamin | EL CARLEPONT | 00:12:46 |
25 | BOCQUET COMMUN | Solene | F | Minime | ENNA | 00:13:23 |
26 | THELLIER | AMBRINE | F | Minime | ENNA | 00:16:02 |