Parfondeval 2017 - Classement des relais au changement de
coureurs |
Nom |
Prénom |
Numéro |
Nom Catégorie |
Club |
Vigneux km 22 |
Classement Vigneux |
Temps Final |
Classement Final |
FUSIL / LECLERCQ |
Eric / Valentin |
302 |
Hommes |
Les Sangliers |
01:26:30 |
1 |
02:43:04 |
1 |
COLOMBE / FLEURY |
Sébastien / Guillaume |
326 |
Hommes |
A.C. Bucy Les Pierrepont |
01:28:09 |
2 |
02:47:25 |
2 |
MARCILLY / GODART |
Damien / Elodie |
343 |
Mixtes |
Chaeleville Mezieres Athletisme |
01:30:58 |
3 |
03:06:53 |
4 |
DEFER / BOULME |
Rémi / Gilles |
353 |
Hommes |
|
01:31:21 |
4 |
03:11:17 |
6 |
MAILLARD / LEBRUN |
Hugo / Jérémy |
305 |
Hommes |
St Just Athletisme |
01:32:48 |
5 |
03:20:18 |
10 |
WADOLNY / JOSSE |
Sébastien / Jérémie |
337 |
Hommes |
|
01:33:27 |
6 |
03:19:22 |
9 |
SINET / FLEURY |
Yannick / Fabien |
335 |
Hommes |
Les Pelos |
01:34:18 |
7 |
03:01:26 |
3 |
BEDOU / LEFEVRE |
David / Philippe |
322 |
Hommes |
CSCV Hirson |
01:35:50 |
8 |
03:31:43 |
15 |
HENNIAUX / HENNIAUX |
Thierry / Quentin |
345 |
Hommes |
|
01:40:28 |
9 |
03:09:44 |
5 |
FRICOTEAUX / LORAIN |
Victor / Ambroise |
361 |
Hommes |
|
01:41:14 |
10 |
03:17:46 |
8 |
RICHARD / PARISOT |
Sébastien / Philippe |
320 |
Hommes |
CSCV Hirson |
01:42:00 |
11 |
03:34:15 |
16 |
PICART / PATURE |
Julien / Charléne |
354 |
Mixtes |
CharléneJulien |
01:42:47 |
12 |
03:56:36 |
35 |
LEFEBVRE / PESSEY |
Mickaël / Raphaël |
334 |
Hommes |
|
01:44:48 |
13 |
03:13:32 |
7 |
JUMEAUX / MASQUELIER |
Mickael / Gilbert |
316 |
Hommes |
A.C. Bucy Les Pierrepont |
01:46:51 |
14 |
03:23:14 |
12 |
GRAS / MAGNIER |
Laurent / Bernard |
311 |
Hommes |
|
01:47:22 |
15 |
03:34:58 |
17 |
AMASSE / PERTIN |
David / Rudy |
321 |
Hommes |
|
01:50:27 |
16 |
03:22:00 |
11 |
GOBINET / LINDEKENS |
Pascal / Fabienne |
308 |
Mixtes |
Duo de Choc |
01:50:32 |
17 |
03:48:41 |
30 |
SALANDRE / ZIELINSKI |
Sébastien / Christophe |
327 |
Hommes |
|
01:50:33 |
18 |
03:31:04 |
14 |
PARIS / SINET |
Jean Noël / Franck |
348 |
Hommes |
|
01:50:41 |
19 |
03:40:58 |
21 |
MAVET / LEBEL |
Simon / Thibaut |
332 |
Hommes |
Issou |
01:50:52 |
20 |
03:46:04 |
27 |
LETURQUE / PRUVOT |
Sabrina / Corentin |
331 |
Mixtes |
Les Revenants |
01:51:36 |
21 |
03:35:05 |
18 |
LEROY / PIERROT |
Thibaut / Vincent |
329 |
Hommes |
Golgoth 42 |
01:52:00 |
22 |
03:59:40 |
39 |
COTTE / BLEUSE |
Benoit / Ludovic |
310 |
Hommes |
|
01:52:01 |
23 |
04:55:24 |
60 |
ASTIER / LAMY |
Alexandre / Mickaël |
318 |
Hommes |
Les Hommes Pressés |
01:52:01 |
24 |
03:29:22 |
13 |
VANDENHOVE / VANDENHOVE |
Arnaud / Thomas |
356 |
Hommes |
|
01:52:36 |
25 |
03:59:39 |
38 |
MASCRET / VASSEUR |
Cyrille / Franck |
324 |
Hommes |
|
01:52:56 |
26 |
03:39:28 |
20 |
COLOMBE / FLEURY |
Coralie / Karen |
325 |
Femmes |
A.C. Bucy Les Pierrepont |
01:53:38 |
27 |
03:36:04 |
19 |
MALTZKORN / MORTAMET |
Sarah / Martine |
317 |
Femmes |
MARSA |
01:54:52 |
28 |
03:57:48 |
37 |
PARENT / PARENT |
Benoit / Jean Marie |
358 |
Hommes |
PARENT Pére et fils |
01:55:21 |
29 |
03:55:16 |
33 |
ROBIAUD-MOUCHET / COLOMBE |
Myriam / Frédéric |
319 |
Mixtes |
The Winners |
01:57:20 |
30 |
03:57:07 |
36 |
DELVIGNE / MARTIN |
Jean Luc / Etienne |
315 |
Hommes |
CSCV Hirson |
01:57:51 |
31 |
03:44:22 |
24 |
MERCIER / NATHAN |
David / Fabiola |
328 |
Mixtes |
Les Fadas |
01:58:34 |
32 |
03:55:25 |
34 |
BLOT / DRAPIER |
Anne Flore / Didier |
314 |
Mixtes |
|
01:58:42 |
33 |
03:41:52 |
22 |
LEBOBINNEC / MAILLARD |
Laetitia / Delphine |
304 |
Femmes |
St Just Athletisme |
02:00:11 |
34 |
03:44:31 |
25 |
KOSTYK / ROBERT |
Gaelle / Yann |
323 |
Mixtes |
|
02:00:34 |
35 |
03:42:45 |
23 |
BEAUFORT / GAUTIER |
Eddy / François |
301 |
Hommes |
|
02:00:43 |
36 |
03:47:59 |
28 |
DEBROCK / MESSIERE |
Henri Paul / Benjamin |
330 |
Hommes |
Les Cauchemars |
02:01:41 |
37 |
04:07:05 |
44 |
CAZIER / DOMIN |
Romuald / Denis |
306 |
Hommes |
St Just Athletisme |
02:02:12 |
38 |
03:48:31 |
29 |
LOUTSCH / CHATELAIN |
Dominique / Hervé |
346 |
Hommes |
The Ninjas |
02:04:25 |
39 |
03:53:11 |
32 |
LIENARD / FLEURY |
Eric / Françis |
347 |
Hommes |
EricFrançis |
02:04:44 |
40 |
04:19:59 |
50 |
CAILLIARD/
LABROCHE_PAGNON |
Floriane/ Angélique |
309 |
Femmes |
La Manélique |
02:05:55 |
41 |
04:05:01 |
42 |
VALLERAND / VALLERAND |
Carole / Pascal |
336 |
Mixtes |
Courir à Bersée |
02:07:14 |
42 |
03:45:40 |
26 |
CAUX / MAILLARD |
Maxime / Frankie |
303 |
Hommes |
St Just Athletisme |
02:07:46 |
43 |
04:02:31 |
41 |
HENRELLE / DEGUELDRE |
Frédéric / Loic |
360 |
Hommes |
Lfriders |
02:08:03 |
44 |
03:51:18 |
31 |
DROULEZ / ROUSSELLE |
Mathilde / Guillaume |
350 |
Mixtes |
|
02:08:14 |
45 |
04:00:33 |
40 |
PARRUITTE / PRUVOT |
Catherine / Sébastien |
357 |
Mixtes |
|
02:08:53 |
46 |
04:11:57 |
47 |
MALAQUIN / REGO |
Joachim / Mathieu |
362 |
Hommes |
Le Combat de Lucas |
02:09:11 |
47 |
04:09:34 |
45 |
LEGRAND / GARRET |
Olivier / Jean Michel |
340 |
Hommes |
|
02:13:52 |
48 |
04:10:28 |
46 |
HEYSE / CHARPENTIER |
Emmanuelle / Sandrine |
351 |
Femmes |
|
02:13:52 |
49 |
04:31:19 |
55 |
GARRET / JOSSE |
Marie Thérése / Lydia |
338 |
Femmes |
|
02:14:19 |
50 |
04:21:07 |
51 |
GARRET / DEMONTREUIL |
Oéone / Mélissa |
339 |
Femmes |
|
02:14:20 |
51 |
04:19:58 |
49 |
LECORNEC / FOSSATI |
Anthony / Bruno |
349 |
Hommes |
|
02:15:10 |
52 |
04:48:53 |
58 |
DE BOISSIERE / FELZINGER |
Astrid / Guillaume |
313 |
Mixtes |
Balti'm |
02:19:38 |
53 |
04:05:18 |
43 |
LEGROUX / VANDENHOVE |
Jeanne / Anne Laure |
355 |
Femmes |
|
02:19:38 |
54 |
04:32:29 |
56 |
CHRETIEN / LAFOREST |
Anelise / Thibaut Xavier |
359 |
Mixtes |
En toute Simplicité |
02:19:38 |
55 |
04:54:16 |
59 |
MENSUELLE / HOEFNAGELS |
Anne / Manon |
352 |
Femmes |
|
02:19:53 |
56 |
04:21:39 |
52 |
PETIT / LAGNEAUX |
Angélique / Aurélien |
333 |
Mixtes |
|
02:20:09 |
57 |
04:17:27 |
48 |
PERRIN / MARTIN |
Jacqueline / Philippe |
344 |
Mixtes |
|
02:32:37 |
58 |
05:11:08 |
61 |
BRIE / PURNELLE |
Caroline / Renaud |
341 |
Mixtes |
|
02:39:42 |
59 |
04:30:41 |
53 |
WERY / WERY |
Johane / Lionel |
342 |
Mixtes |
|
02:41:27 |
60 |
04:30:42 |
54 |
MARTIN_FIORE / MICHAUX |
Sylvie / Agnés |
312 |
Femmes |
CSCV Hirson |
02:41:28 |
61 |
04:33:42 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|