RESULTATS COURSE DE NOEL 2018
Course 1 : Benjamin(e)s
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
1 DARBONVILLE THOMAS BEM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:06:30
2 PINCHEDE ADAM BEM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:06:47
3 THOMAS HUGUES Patrick BEM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:17
4 NHIRI NOUHAYLA BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:19
5 CHIGNARDET TITOUAN BEM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:22
6 PRUD HOMME LOUCAS BEM 00:07:33
7 VILLAIN CLELIE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:34
8 VAUTIER LEANE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:09
9 CRETTE CECILE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:30
10 BERTHEMET ROSE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:35
11 CAUSSE LAELLE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:43
12 PIVOT AIDAN BEM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:27
13 VAN STAEN ZOE BEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:10:07
Course 1 : Minimes
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
1 NHIRI ADAM MIM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:13:06
2 BEZAZE Pablo MIM 00:13:35
3 BARDY NICOLAS MIM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:13:46
4 TROMBETTA WILLEMONT Basile MIM HBCCT 00:14:38
5 EL MECHHOUR SAMI MIM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:14:59
6 LANGLOIS LEXANE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:06
7 CAUSSE EMIE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:21
8 RAUBER LENI MIM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:42
9 MIGNOT MARINE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:45
10 CHIGNARDET EULALIE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:57
11 BOULEAU NINON MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:15:57
12 VAUTIER COLINE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:17:16
13 MAZOUAR SARA MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:18:09
14 HERMANT ANOUK MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:18:13
15 BONNEMASON EMILIE MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:18:20
16 CLOCHEZ SARAH MIF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:19:46
17 GAROUSSE Andrea MIF 00:22:03
Course  4
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
1 BASTOS MATEO CAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:18:10
2 WOJEWODA ALEXANDRE SEM AC VILLERS COTTERETS 00:18:27
3 CHARDENAL Bertrand SEM 00:18:43
4 GAUTHEY Jean Charles V1M 00:19:14
5 ROBILLARD Thomas SEM 00:19:19
6 PRUD HOMME ULDRICK V1M 00:19:35
7 FREX Benjamin V1M 00:19:37
8 VILLAIN THEOTIME CAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:19:52
9 HOUSSEAUX LAURINE ESF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:20:00
10 DARBONVILLE STEPHANE V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:20:49
11 DEOM Mickael V1M 00:22:05
12 PIGAL GAEL CAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:22:51
13 AUBERT Maxime ESM 00:23:07
14 ABELLO Leane JUF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:24:00
15 CHARIFFOU FARAHNA JUF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:24:00
16 GUIGLION EMMA JUF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:24:20
17 GAROUSSE Frederic V1M 00:24:47
18 DENOUX Michel V3M TCO 00:25:03
19 HUENTZ Bertrand V1M 00:28:06
20 DUCROT Celine V1F 00:29:44
21 AIELLO PIETRO V3M 00:30:32
22 POING Stephane V1M 00:32:10
23 FEVRIER SANCE Celine V1F 00:34:06
24 CHARDENAL Julie SEM 00:34:11
25 KASSENDRA Laurianne SEF 00:38:37
26 TIERREZ Glwadys CAF 00:38:37
27 BRUNEAUX Peggy SEF 00:38:38
Course 6 POF / POM
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
1 HILLARD JULES POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:00
2 EL MAHI MOUSAAB POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:06
3 KNECHT LILIAN POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:18
4 VILLAIN SWANN POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:19
5 DACQUET ADELAIDE POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:33
6 RHARMAOUI MEHDI POM ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 00:07:49
7 MICHEL NATHAN POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:07:50
8 FRIGIERI Loukas POM 00:07:58
9 CLOCHEZ GABRIELLE POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:02
10 AUGE MAELYS POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:02
11 CRETTE CEVANE POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:22
12 ABID ALIYA POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:26
13 CHIGNARDET Orlanne POF 00:08:28
14 FRACASSI NAELLA POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:30
15 CHAOUCHI RAYAN POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:37
16 EL MECHHOUR Sheryfa POF 00:08:43
17 VAN STAEN LIV POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:08:48
19 BOUCHEHBA Yassine POM 00:09:11
20 BUCHARD JULES POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:13
21 LE LOUARN JUDITH POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:33
22 TOURNAY ANAIS POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:42
23 FRITSCH CANDICE POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:44
24 GODFRIN MOREAU ZOE POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:48
25 SCHLECHTEL LUNA POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:50
26 YVON TIMEO POM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:09:51
27 BRUNEAUX Andre POM 00:09:54
28 EL YOUSSFI Fatima-Zahra POF 00:10:48
29 EL MOUMOUHI RANIYA POF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:12:58
Course 7 Les AS
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
1 GIRARD FLORIAN SEM EFS REIMS A. 00:25:20
2 PICHELIN THIERRY V1M SUD AISNE ATHLE 00:26:41
3 BASTOS JOSE MIGUEL V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:26:42
4 GADENNE VINCENT V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:28:00
5 BUCHARD Yan V1M 00:29:18
6 CHARDENAL Bertrand SEM 00:29:21
7 MAGNIER MATHIEU JUM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:29:32
8 DELAHAYE DENIS V2M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:29:46
9 FISSEUX MARC JUM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:29:53
10 ANSERMIN ROBERT V2M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:29:55
11 OLIVIER HERVE V2M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:30:13
12 TAILLARD YLIAN JUM AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:30:58
13 FREX Sebastien V1M 00:30:59
14 SOETAERT Xavier V2M TCO 00:31:09
15 TERRIEN CHRISTOPHE V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:31:25
16 CHAMPENOIS Donovan SEM 00:31:39
17 PRUD HOMME ULDRICK V1M 00:31:49
18 ADLOFF STEPHANE V1M 00:32:06
19 NICOLI Jarno SEM 00:32:06
20 ZORN Thierry SEM 00:32:14
21 GAUTHEY Jean Charles V1M 00:32:24
22 BEZAZE Rochdi V1M 00:32:25
23 MUNIER Romain SEM TCO 00:32:36
24 FRIGIERI FABIEN SEM 00:32:41
25 VIGNAUD STEPHANE V2M 00:32:53
26 RASE OWEN ESM 00:33:06
27 LE CORRE GUY V3M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:33:12
28 DEBIB Malik V1M 00:33:16
29 GENDRONNEAU Thomas SEM TCO 00:33:16
30 VIET ANTOINE V2M TCO 00:33:27
31 CONVERSAT David V1M 00:33:32
32 KRALL MALAURIE ESF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:33:49
33 FISSEUX RUDY V2M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:33:54
34 DENEULIN Jeremy SEM Chierry J'y Cours 00:34:40
35 MAGNIER BERNARD V2M CAP 21 00:36:05
36 GILBERT PATRICK V3M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:36:13
37 VIVIEN Maurice V2M TCO 00:36:20
38 DELVAL ALAIN V4M US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 00:36:27
39 DEOM Mickael V1M 00:37:10
40 GOFFAUX MELANIE SEF AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:37:11
41 ASSAILLY Eric V2M Chierry J'y Cours 00:37:15
42 BARRANCO Frederic SEM TCO 00:37:16
43 PIGEON JULIEN SEM TCO 00:37:17
44 COURVOISIER Mathilde V1F 00:37:18
45 ROLLET MICKAEL SEM Chierry J'y Cours 00:37:30
46 CHARPENTIER Laurine V1F 00:37:46
47 SEGATTI LORIS V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:37:49
48 CARIOU Jean-Baptiste V1M 00:37:51
49 DRIVIERE Jean-Marc V3M 00:38:00
50 BERTIN Sylvie V2F 00:38:16
51 MUNIER Fabrice V2M Chierry J'y Cours 00:38:28
52 RASE RODOLPHE V1M 00:38:43
53 EMERY Bernard V1M 00:39:00
54 AUBERT Maxime ESM 00:39:25
55 ROGNION Jean-François V4M 00:39:41
56 LEPINE Yslnan SEF 00:39:43
57 NARGUET Christophe V1M Chierry J'y Cours 00:39:45
58 GAUZI Xavier V1M 00:40:33
59 DUBOIS Isabelle V1F TCO 00:40:46
60 GAILLARD Lionel V3M 00:40:47
61 BELAID Karim V3M 00:40:51
62 CHARTON FLEUR V1F 00:41:04
63 VAN STAEN ERIC V1M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:41:06
64 AUBERT Jean-Marie V2M 00:41:08
65 HERMANT Stéphane V2M 00:42:02
66 PUIGMAL Isabelle V2F GYM CLUB CHIERRY 00:42:24
67 IBANEZ Laurent SEM 00:42:36
68 BOURGEOIS MAURICE V4M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:42:59
69 ROGNION Lydie V3F 00:43:07
70 WILLEMONT Virginie V1F 00:43:31
71 GONZAGA SABRINA V1F AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:43:50
72 VAN SCHOORISSE Daniel V3M 00:44:07
73 DALLERY Kevin SEM 00:44:25
74 LEUILLIER DAVID V2M 00:45:04
75 SECRETIN Aurelie SEF 00:45:07
76 LANOIX Sandrine SEF 00:45:16
77 KRABAL CHRISTIANE V4F AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:46:14
78 VAN STAEN CAROLINE V1F AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:49:00
79 MARECHAL PASCAL V2M AC CHATEAU THIERRY 00:49:29
80 PRUD HOMME EMILIE SEF 00:49:39
81 DEAN Marie France V2F 00:49:45
82 BEZAZE Lou JUF 00:50:36
83 JUVIGNY CORINNE V3F FC LAON 00:52:12
84 VIVIEN Veronique V2F 00:52:36
85 BEZAZE Claire V1F 00:58:54
86 PEREIRA DE MOURA Patricia V2F 01:00:05
Contrat endurance
Classt Nom Prénom Cat Club Chrono
AIDI Rahma EAF  
GODFRIN MOREAU ELISA EAF AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
MOREAU HONORINE EAF AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
PANNIER CAMILLE EAF AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
ABID ANIS EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
BELTRI GABRIEL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
BERNARD TILIO EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
CHAOUCHI HOCINE EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
DEBIB VADIM EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
EL MOUMOUHI BILAL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
FABIANSKI RAPHAEL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
FREX GABRIEL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
GUSMINI-SERRE Baptiste EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
IRGUI KHALIS EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
KOHN FARADE ORION EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY   
LOEILLET NATHANAEL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
MANKOUR Amir EAM  
QUADOUT SAMUEL EAM AC CHATEAU THIERRY  
THOMAS HUGUES Julien EAM