Courses Jeunes 10 km de Morcourt le 25 février 2018 | ||||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Course | Distance | Temps |
NP | HEURLIER | MAXENCE | M | Benjamin | Enaa Ca Fresnoy | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:00:00 |
NP | LEMPEREUR | OCEANE | F | Benjamin | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:00:00 |
NP | MASQUELIER | MARINE | F | Benjamin | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:00:00 |
1 | DAGNICOURT | CYRIELLE | F | Benjamin | NL Saint Quentin | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:44 |
2 | BORIES | HORTENSE | F | Benjamin | NL Saint Quentin | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:54 |
NP | COLOMBE | MATHILDE | F | Minime | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:00:00 |
1 | FLEURY | CELIA | F | Minime | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:09:59 |
2 | DOPIERALSKI | Lola | F | Minime | NL HARLY | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:13:14 |
3 | DETHIER | LOUANE | F | Minime | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:15:03 |
1 | EVRARD | PIERRE | M | Benjamin | AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:32 |
2 | DOPIERALSKI | TIM | M | Benjamin | NL HARLY | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:51 |
1 | FLEURY | THIBAULT | M | Minime | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:09:19 |
2 | CHAPERON | GABRIEL | M | Minime | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:09:35 |
3 | KANTE | LUCIEN | M | Minime | OLYMPIQUE ST QUENTIN | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:09:58 |
4 | KANTE | AMADOU | M | Minime | OLYMPIQUE ST QUENTIN | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:03 |
5 | TODEK | LOUIS | M | Minime | REIMS TRIATHLON | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:11:19 |
6 | COQUEREL | THIMOTHÉ | M | Minime | El Carlepont | Benj/Minimes | 2,5 | 00:12:05 |
ALLIZARD | MATHEO | M | Ec.Athlé | NL MONTIGNY EN ARROUAISE | Ecole Athle | |||
BOCQUET | JADE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL Saint Quentin | Ecole Athle | |||
BOCQUET | MATHEO | M | Ec.Athlé | NL Saint Quentin | Ecole Athle | |||
BODAS | LOISE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL Harly | Ecole Athle | |||
DIARD | ALIX | F | Ec.Athlé | Cap 21 | Ecole Athle | |||
DURANT | ETHAN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL Saint-Quentin | Ecole Athle | |||
HOLZKNECHT-COUDERT | LUDWIG | M | Ec.Athlé | Cap 21 | Ecole Athle | |||
LECLERE | LOUIS | M | Ec.Athlé | NL Saint-Quentin | Ecole Athle | |||
LIENARD | JULES | M | Ec.Athlé | Nl Morcourt | Ecole Athle | |||
LIENARD | TOM | M | Ec.Athlé | Nl Morcourt | Ecole Athle | |||
LOCK | JEANNE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL Morcourt | Ecole Athle | |||
LOCK | LOUISE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL Morcourt | Ecole Athle | |||
MARCEL | Etan | M | Ec.Athlé | LA CHERIZIENNE | Ecole Athle | |||
MORE | ? | M | Ec.Athlé | NL Morcourt | Ecole Athle | |||
PICARD | AUGUSTIN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL BREZOLLES | Ecole Athle | |||
VAILLANT | LOUCKA | M | Ec.Athlé | Cap 21 | Ecole Athle | |||
1 | EVRARD | ANAELLE | F | Poussin | AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:10 |
2 | KUBIAK | CELENA | F | Poussin | ENAA GAUCHY | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:47 |
NP | MALHERBE | FLAVIEN | M | Poussin | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:00:00 |
1 | PUDEPIECE | THIBAUT | M | Poussin | ENAA GAUCHY | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:04:53 |
2 | PATET | AXEL | M | Poussin | Pastel Triathlon | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:04:55 |
3 | CAMILLERI | PAUL | M | Poussin | ENAA GAUCHY | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:04 |
4 | COLOMBE | BAPTISTE | M | Poussin | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:06 |
5 | KUBIAK | SULLIVAN | M | Poussin | ENAA GAUCHY | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:16 |
6 | MASQUELIER | CLEMENT | M | Poussin | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:18 |
7 | MARCEL | ESTEBAN | M | Poussin | Poussins | 1,2 | 00:05:47 |