La Napoléonienne
Touage de Riqueval - 08/05/2018 - | | Classement Général 10 km |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Officiel | Km/h |
1. | 66 | MICHAUX Mathieu | FRA | M (1.) | | SEM (1.) | Asg Gauchy | 00:38:40 | 15,51 |
2. | 271 | PUDEPIECE Christophe | FRA | M (2.) | 820408 | V1M (1.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:42:37 | 14,07 |
3. | 44 | LECREUX Mathéo | FRA | M (3.) | | CAM (1.) | Sport Ppour Tous Moy de L'aisne | 00:42:56 | 13,97 |
4. | 243 | CHAMBON Boris | FRA | M (4.) | | SEM (2.) | Team Holnon | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
5. | 239 | WAST Sebastien | FRA | M (5.) | | V1M (2.) | | 00:43:15 | 13,87 |
6. | 235 | ROHART David | FRA | M (6.) | | V2M (1.) | La Fere | 00:43:34 | 13,77 |
7. | 245 | PICARD Frederic | FRA | M (7.) | | V1M (3.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:43:36 | 13,76 |
8. | 262 | TAUPIER Cedric | FRA | M (8.) | 1754936 | V1M (4.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:43:36 | 13,76 |
9. | 160 | LAPIERE Stephane | FRA | M (9.) | | V1M (5.) | Team Holnon | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
10. | 21 | ARDUIN Sulivan | FRA | M (10.) | | CAM (2.) | Nl Homblieres | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
11. | 190 | HERBIN Sylvain | FRA | M (11.) | | V1M (6.) | NL Fresnoy-Le-Grand | 00:44:10 | 13,58 |
12. | 217 | DEMAZURE Frederic | FRA | M (12.) | | V1M (7.) | Asc Cuts | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
13. | 205 | PONTHIEU Romain | FRA | M (13.) | | SEM (3.) | NL Fontaine Notre Dame | 00:45:03 | 13,32 |
14. | 168 | LEFEVRE Sébastien | FRA | M (14.) | B08231C | SEM (4.) | Wild Team Triathlon | 00:45:12 | 13,27 |
15. | 150 | DEMEYER Nicolas | FRA | M (15.) | | SEM (5.) | Nl Etreillers | 00:45:15 | 13,26 |
16. | 125 | DUFOUR Sophie | FRA | F (1.) | | SEF (1.) | Nl Saintimes | 00:45:34 | 13,17 |
17. | 81 | DEGANO Nicolas | FRA | M (16.) | | SEM (6.) | Nl Saint Martin | 00:45:35 | 13,16 |
18. | 263 | PREVOT Michael | FRA | M (17.) | 1463281 | V1M (8.) | Ac Cambrai | 00:46:03 | 13,03 |
19. | 15 | PREVOST Jerome | FRA | M (18.) | | V1M (9.) | Nl Vermand | 00:46:52 | 12,80 |
20. | 240 | LECHEVIN Ludovic | FRA | M (19.) | | V1M (10.) | NL Fontaine Notre Dame | 00:49:16 | 12,17 |
21. | 145 | FOLLET Nathalie | FRA | F (2.) | 1777211 | V1F (1.) | Esc Tergnier | 00:49:32 | 12,11 |
22. | 42 | REMY Pierre | FRA | M (20.) | | SEM (7.) | Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin | 00:49:34 | 12,10 |
23. | 87 | CORNU Jean-Francois | FRA | M (21.) | 1598783 | V2M (2.) | Asg Gauchy | 00:49:43 | 12,07 |
24. | 270 | LEQUET Cyrille | FRA | M (22.) | | V1M (11.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:49:43 | 12,06 |
25. | 183 | BOULANT Alain | FRA | M (23.) | | V2M (3.) | NL Niergnies | 00:49:47 | 12,05 |
26. | 178 | PARMENTIER Thierry | FRA | M (24.) | 060_88517 | V2M (4.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 00:50:12 | 11,95 |
27. | 211 | LEFROY Valérie | FRA | F (3.) | | V1F (2.) | Acpi | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
28. | 212 | PAINDAVOINE Cedric | FRA | M (25.) | | V1M (12.) | Acpi | 00:50:37 | 11,85 |
29. | 281 | GRAS Laurent | FRA | M (26.) | | V1M (13.) | Cap 21 | 00:50:38 | 11,85 |
30. | 276 | KOZIK Aurelien | FRA | M (27.) | | SEM (8.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:50:40 | 11,84 |
31. | 214 | BLANCHART Alexandre | FRA | M (28.) | | SEM (9.) | NL Mont D'origny | 00:50:47 | 11,81 |
32. | 187 | LENGRAND Kevin | FRA | M (29.) | | SEM (10.) | NL Busigny | 00:51:32 | 11,64 |
33. | 277 | BOUTTEAU Alexis | FRA | M (30.) | | SEM (11.) | NL La Flamengrie | 00:52:13 | 11,49 |
34. | 199 | GENARD David | FRA | M (31.) | | SEM (12.) | NL Moislains | 00:52:16 | 11,48 |
35. | 149 | CABUZEL Gregory | FRA | M (32.) | | SEM (13.) | Nl Malincourt | 00:52:24 | 11,45 |
36. | 84 | COQUELET Kevin | FRA | M (33.) | | SEM (14.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 00:53:29 | 11,22 |
37. | 18 | MERCIER Yohan | FRA | M (34.) | | SEM (15.) | Nl Tugny Et Pont | 00:53:32 | 11,20 |
38. | 138 | NICOLAS Jean | FRA | M (35.) | | V3M (1.) | As Mbk | 00:53:50 | 11,14 |
39. | 244 | ODELOT Jeremy | FRA | M (36.) | | SEM (16.) | | 00:53:56 | 11,12 |
40. | 110 | PEREIRA Abilio | FRA | M (37.) | | V1M (14.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 00:53:57 | 11,12 |
41. | 76 | GRAS Romain | FRA | M (38.) | | SEM (17.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 00:53:58 | 11,11 |
42. | 22 | DEMOLDER Pierre | FRA | M (39.) | | SEM (18.) | Nl Pontruet | 00:54:08 | 11,08 |
43. | 237 | DEVILLERS Nicolas | FRA | M (40.) | | SEM (19.) | NL Levergies | 00:54:19 | 11,04 |
44. | 221 | RIVOALEN CAULIER Florence | FRA | F (4.) | | V1F (3.) | Acpi | 00:54:20 | 11,04 |
45. | 77 | BRAYER Nathalie | FRA | F (5.) | | V1F (4.) | Nl | 00:54:20 | 11,04 |
46. | 126 | DUFOUR Bertrand | FRA | M (41.) | | SEM (20.) | Nl Saintimes | 00:54:33 | 10,99 |
47. | 273 | PEUGNIEZ Laurent | FRA | M (42.) | | V1M (15.) | NL Noyelles | 00:54:43 | 10,96 |
48. | 20 | LAVIGNE Jerome | FRA | M (43.) | | SEM (21.) | Nl Thenelles | 00:54:46 | 10,95 |
49. | 45 | LECREUX Nathalie | FRA | F (6.) | | V1F (5.) | Sport Pour Tous Moy de L'aisne | 00:54:49 | 10,94 |
50. | 148 | LENOIR Emmanuelle | FRA | F (7.) | | SEF (2.) | Nl Malincourt | 00:54:51 | 10,94 |
51. | 272 | SELLIER Remi | FRA | M (44.) | | V1M (16.) | Ac Peronne | 00:55:08 | 10,88 |
52. | 78 | LARDY Mathieu | FRA | M (45.) | | V1M (17.) | Acpi | 00:55:12 | 10,86 |
53. | 127 | HOARAU Alain | FRA | M (46.) | | V1M (18.) | Acpi | 00:55:45 | 10,76 |
54. | 261 | HARDELIN Augustin | FRA | M (47.) | | V2M (5.) | NL Le Catelet | 00:55:55 | 10,73 |
55. | 63 | RENAULT Laurent | FRA | M (48.) | | V1M (19.) | Nl Bernes | 00:56:01 | 10,71 |
56. | 219 | ETEVE Nicolas | FRA | M (49.) | | V1M (20.) | NL Tincourt | 00:56:03 | 10,70 |
57. | 196 | DENANT Laurent | FRA | M (50.) | 060_95911534 | V1M (21.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 00:56:09 | 10,68 |
58. | 75 | PINCHON Benoit | FRA | M (51.) | | V1M (22.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 00:56:12 | 10,67 |
59. | 268 | LECREUX Jerome | FRA | M (52.) | | V1M (23.) | Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin | 00:56:23 | 10,64 |
60. | 3 | GLADIEUX Laurent | FRA | M (53.) | | V1M (24.) | Nl Brancourt Le Grand | 00:56:40 | 10,59 |
61. | 218 | CHOQUET Xavier | FRA | M (54.) | 98359850 | V2M (6.) | Cap21 | 00:56:46 | 10,57 |
62. | 282 | DELATRE Fabien | FRA | M (55.) | | SEM (22.) | Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin | 00:56:58 | 10,53 |
63. | 95 | GAFFET Vincent | FRA | M (56.) | | SEM (23.) | Nl Holnon | 00:57:13 | 10,48 |
64. | 146 | BOHNE Chloe | FRA | F (8.) | | SEF (3.) | Nl Holnon | 00:57:16 | 10,47 |
65. | 88 | PANICO Jean Francois | FRA | M (57.) | 153386 | V3M (2.) | Running Club Orignaquois | 00:57:19 | 10,46 |
66. | 33 | LAMPAERT Alexandre | FRA | M (58.) | | V1M (25.) | Nl Etreillers | 00:57:22 | 10,46 |
67. | 274 | TOFFIN Stephane | FRA | M (59.) | | V1M (26.) | NL Provilles | 00:57:31 | 10,43 |
68. | 144 | PEREZ Stéphanie | FRA | F (9.) | | SEF (4.) | Nl Gauchy | 00:57:45 | 10,39 |
69. | 164 | CAPELLE Frederic | FRA | M (60.) | | SEM (24.) | Saint-Martin Jambe de Bois | 00:57:48 | 10,38 |
70. | 163 | CARRESI David | FRA | M (61.) | | V1M (27.) | Acpi Saint-Quentin | 00:57:51 | 10,37 |
71. | 249 | FAILLE Guy | FRA | M (62.) | | V2M (7.) | NL Cambrai | 00:58:05 | 10,33 |
72. | 113 | PERRIN Nicolas | FRA | M (63.) | | V1M (28.) | Nl Gouzeaucourt | 00:58:13 | 10,30 |
73. | 170 | PROISY Jean-Christophe | FRA | M (64.) | 060_95875527 | SEM (25.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 00:58:15 | 10,30 |
74. | 147 | CASTRO Héléne | FRA | F (10.) | | SEF (5.) | Nl Malincourt | 00:58:28 | 10,26 |
75. | 86 | CORNU Sophie | FRA | F (11.) | 1598781 | V1F (6.) | Asg Gauchy | 00:58:29 | 10,26 |
76. | 117 | FAUVETTE Frederic | FRA | M (65.) | | V1M (29.) | Nl Etreillers | 00:58:47 | 10,20 |
77. | 19 | SWEERTVAEGHER Anne | FRA | F (12.) | | SEF (6.) | Nl Frenoy Le Grand | 00:58:54 | 10,18 |
78. | 103 | HENOCQUE Hugo | FRA | M (66.) | A09625C | SEM (26.) | Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin | 00:58:59 | 10,17 |
79. | 247 | STOCCHERO Dominique | FRA | M (67.) | | V3M (3.) | Acpi | 00:59:02 | 10,16 |
80. | 98 | STEMPWIAK Bruno | FRA | M (68.) | | V2M (8.) | Acpi | 00:59:02 | 10,16 |
81. | 158 | FRADIN Vincent | FRA | M (69.) | | V2M (9.) | Nl Bertaucourt Epourdon | 00:59:23 | 10,10 |
82. | 36 | GUYOT Bertrant | FRA | M (70.) | | SEM (27.) | Nl Etreillers | 00:59:28 | 10,09 |
83. | 266 | LEGROS Cyrille | FRA | M (71.) | | V1M (30.) | NL Sequehart | 01:00:03 | 9,99 |
84. | 6 | PREVOST Claire | FRA | F (13.) | | JUF (1.) | Nl Vermand | 01:00:19 | 9,94 |
85. | 278 | LAMBERT Michel | FRA | M (72.) | | V2M (10.) | Wild Team Triathlon | 01:00:20 | 9,94 |
86. | 153 | BOCAHUT Florence | FRA | F (14.) | 43410181 | V2F (1.) | Ac Lafere | 01:00:22 | 9,94 |
87. | 185 | NOLLET Victor | FRA | M (73.) | | SEM (28.) | NL Estrees | 01:00:23 | 9,93 |
88. | 120 | PEREZ Olivier | FRA | M (74.) | | V1M (31.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 01:00:57 | 9,84 |
89. | 107 | LAMBERT Géraldine | FRA | F (15.) | 1695984 | V1F (7.) | Asg Gauchy | 01:01:12 | 9,80 |
90. | 173 | DELEBECQUE Marie | FRA | F (16.) | | SEF (7.) | NL Ribemont | 01:01:17 | 9,79 |
91. | 101 | GAUTIER Gerard | FRA | M (75.) | | V1M (32.) | Nl Gauchy | 01:01:47 | 9,71 |
92. | 2 | FIEVET Clara | FRA | F (17.) | 1580677 | CAF (1.) | Acp Meaux | 01:01:53 | 9,69 |
93. | 238 | BREE Dominique | FRA | M (76.) | 622248 | V3M (4.) | Cap 21 | 01:01:55 | 9,69 |
94. | 174 | LECONTE Julien | FRA | M (77.) | | SEM (29.) | NL Busigny | 01:02:02 | 9,67 |
95. | 258 | DUBUIS Bernadette | FRA | F (18.) | 1214675 | V2F (2.) | Uca Caudry | 01:02:03 | 9,67 |
96. | 172 | DUFORAT Emilie | FRA | F (19.) | | SEF (8.) | NL Ribemont | 01:02:11 | 9,65 |
97. | 195 | COUPET Mauricette | FRA | F (20.) | 060_63089018 | V2F (3.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 01:02:33 | 9,59 |
98. | 169 | PROISY Jean-Claude | FRA | M (78.) | 060_95875526 | V3M (5.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 01:02:33 | 9,59 |
99. | 48 | HENOCQUE Jean | FRA | M (79.) | | V2M (11.) | Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin | 01:02:37 | 9,58 |
100. | 10 | DEFREMERY Denis | FRA | M (80.) | | V2M (12.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 01:02:51 | 9,54 |
101. | 161 | LAPIERE Emeline | FRA | F (21.) | | V1F (8.) | Team Holnon | 01:03:01 | 9,52 |
102. | 159 | FOURNAISE Delphine | FRA | F (22.) | | V1F (9.) | Nl Sequehart | 01:03:01 | 9,52 |
103. | 46 | ESTEVES Cindy | FRA | F (23.) | | SEF (9.) | Nl Gricourt | 01:03:32 | 9,44 |
104. | 12 | LECLERC Stephane | FRA | M (81.) | | V1M (33.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 01:03:32 | 9,44 |
105. | 264 | TACCONI LENOIR Helene | FRA | F (24.) | | V1F (10.) | NL Villers Outreaux | 01:03:32 | 9,44 |
106. | 92 | DEGAND Sébastien | FRA | M (82.) | | V1M (34.) | Acpi | 01:03:34 | 9,44 |
107. | 216 | BENNEN Patrice | FRA | M (83.) | | V2M (13.) | Acpi | 01:03:35 | 9,43 |
108. | 38 | DELAROCQUE Stephanie | FRA | F (25.) | | V1F (11.) | Nl Etreillers | 01:03:42 | 9,42 |
109. | 222 | VIGNON Faustine | FRA | F (26.) | | SEF (10.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:03:55 | 9,38 |
110. | 280 | COLSENET Emilie | FRA | F (27.) | 743225 | SEF (11.) | Ca Fresnoy | 01:03:56 | 9,38 |
111. | 56 | PLAYE Cedric | FRA | M (84.) | | V1M (35.) | Running Potes | 01:04:10 | 9,35 |
112. | 74 | WITTEVRONGEL Dominique | FRA | F (28.) | | V1F (12.) | Nl Holnon | 01:04:39 | 9,28 |
113. | 9 | BAS Alaxandre | FRA | M (85.) | | V2M (14.) | Nl Nauroy | 01:05:10 | 9,20 |
114. | 72 | JOSSE Séverine | FRA | F (29.) | | V1F (13.) | Nl | 01:05:32 | 9,15 |
115. | 179 | FARAGO Antonio | FRA | M (86.) | 060_50028965 | V2M (15.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 01:05:53 | 9,10 |
116. | 14 | DUBOIS Jean-Marc | FRA | M (87.) | | V4M (1.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 01:05:56 | 9,10 |
117. | 100 | GAUTIER Fabrice | FRA | M (88.) | | V1M (36.) | Nl Mont Saint Aignan | 01:06:04 | 9,08 |
118. | 131 | DECAMPS Bernard | FRA | M (89.) | | V3M (6.) | Nl Lehaucourt | 01:06:19 | 9,04 |
119. | 186 | DEVILLERS Vanessa | FRA | F (30.) | | SEF (12.) | NL Estrees | 01:06:26 | 9,03 |
120. | 41 | BLANCHART Adelaide | FRA | F (31.) | | SEF (13.) | Nl Origny Sainte Benoite | 01:06:27 | 9,02 |
121. | 40 | ROGER Merrill | FRA | M (90.) | | SEM (30.) | Nl Thenelles | 01:06:32 | 9,01 |
122. | 252 | LEBLANC Benedicte | FRA | F (32.) | | SEF (14.) | Tmap | 01:06:38 | 9,00 |
123. | 287 | MALAQUIN Capucine | FRA | F (33.) | | CAF (2.) | NL Proville | 01:06:38 | 9,00 |
124. | 90 | LABORDE Nathalie | FRA | F (34.) | | V1F (14.) | Nl Monbrehain | 01:06:58 | 8,96 |
125. | 192 | BOUTTEVILLE Regis | FRA | M (91.) | | V2M (16.) | NL Salency | 01:07:44 | 8,85 |
126. | 184 | BOULANT Therese | FRA | F (35.) | | V2F (4.) | NL Niergnies | 01:08:22 | 8,77 |
127. | 154 | ROHART Ariane | FRA | F (36.) | 59183392 | V1F (15.) | Ac Lafere | 01:10:09 | 8,55 |
128. | 143 | DENIVET Julien | FRA | M (92.) | | SEM (31.) | Nl Homblieres | 01:10:40 | 8,49 |
129. | 111 | SEGAERT Jean Louis | FRA | M (93.) | | JUM (1.) | Nl Hargicourt | 01:10:58 | 8,45 |
130. | 30 | LEQUEUX Nadége | FRA | F (37.) | | SEF (15.) | Nl Saint Quentin | 01:11:09 | 8,43 |
131. | 189 | JANIAK Gaëlle | FRA | F (38.) | | SEF (16.) | NL Homblieres | 01:11:09 | 8,43 |
132. | 119 | DZUNDZA Catherine | FRA | F (39.) | | V1F (16.) | Nl Attilly | 01:11:37 | 8,37 |
133. | 121 | HANNEBIQUE Lydie | FRA | F (40.) | | V1F (17.) | Nl Attilly | 01:11:37 | 8,37 |
134. | 112 | LEQUEUX Mickael | FRA | M (94.) | | V1M (37.) | Nl Elismes | 01:11:38 | 8,37 |
135. | 279 | FRASS Camille | FRA | F (41.) | | SEF (17.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:11:39 | 8,37 |
136. | 59 | MAERTENS Ludovic | FRA | M (95.) | | SEM (32.) | Running Potes | 01:11:43 | 8,36 |
137. | 202 | JUMEAUX Emmanuelle | FRA | F (42.) | | SEF (18.) | NL 02430 Gauchy | 01:12:51 | 8,23 |
138. | 152 | LAFOREST Philippe | FRA | M (96.) | | V3M (7.) | Nl Laon | 01:13:40 | 8,14 |
139. | 25 | JOSSE Regis | FRA | M (97.) | | V4M (2.) | Asl Morcourt | 01:13:46 | 8,13 |
140. | 285 | MALAPVIN Marc | FRA | M (98.) | | V1M (38.) | NL Proville | 01:14:07 | 8,09 |
141. | 286 | MALAPUIS Benedicte | FRA | F (43.) | | V1F (18.) | NL Proville | 01:14:08 | 8,09 |
142. | 288 | LASSEUR NEF Bernadette | FRA | F (44.) | | V2F (5.) | | 01:15:10 | 7,98 |
143. | 206 | HIRSOUX Natacha | FRA | F (45.) | | SEF (19.) | NL Mesnil Saint Laurent | 01:15:35 | 7,93 |
144. | 118 | BLUTTE Etienne | FRA | M (99.) | | SEM (33.) | Nl Mesnil Saint Laurent | 01:15:35 | 7,93 |
145. | 246 | DUMONT Gregory | FRA | M (100.) | | V2M (17.) | NL Flavcourt | 01:15:51 | 7,91 |
146. | 253 | HUGET Catherine | FRA | F (46.) | | V2F (6.) | NL Etreillers | 01:17:34 | 7,73 |
147. | 194 | JONNEAUX Benjamin | FRA | M (101.) | | SEM (34.) | NL Maucourt | 01:19:40 | 7,53 |
148. | 203 | FRANCOIS Louis | FRA | M (102.) | 060_65147834 | V4M (3.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 01:22:14 | 7,29 |
149. | 70 | PILLOU Emeline | FRA | F (47.) | | JUF (2.) | Nl Aisonville | 01:22:21 | 7,28 |
150. | 69 | PILLOU Martine | FRA | F (48.) | | V2F (7.) | Nl Aisonville | 01:22:23 | 7,28 |
151. | 97 | COURTIN Murielle | FRA | F (49.) | | V2F (8.) | Acpi | 01:23:23 | 7,19 |
152. | 269 | LEQUET Isabel | FRA | F (50.) | | V1F (19.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:23:23 | 7,19 |
153. | 151 | LAFOREST Evelyne | FRA | F (51.) | | V2F (9.) | Nl Laon | 01:29:18 | 6,72 |
154. | 162 | DEMAREZ Francis | FRA | M (103.) | | V5M (1.) | Asl Morcourt | 01:30:37 | 6,62 |
155. | 171 | PROISY Christine | FRA | F (52.) | 060_95880640 | V2F (10.) | Lagny-Omnisports | 01:34:36 | 6,34 |
a.k. | 226 | FLOQUET Yves | FRA | M (104.) | | V3M (8.) | Asl Morcourt | 00:53:43 | 11,16 |
Nombre d'inscrits: 156 |
08/05/2018 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|