Trail des Sources de la Somme à Morcourt le 1 juillet 2018 | ||||||
19 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DEMANY | Nicolas | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 01:17:28 |
2 | QUENTIN | FRANCOIS | M | Senior | NL BERNOT | 01:20:47 |
3 | PESSEY | Raphaël | M | Master 1 | A.S. MBK | 01:20:54 |
4 | LEFEVRE | JEROME | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:21:56 |
5 | WATISSE | Yann | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:23:03 |
6 | CARON | Hugues | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 01:23:16 |
7 | COUPIN | PAUL | M | Senior | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:25:22 |
8 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:25:44 |
9 | PONTHIEU | ROMAIN | M | Senior | NL HOMBLIERES | 01:27:35 |
10 | BASQUIN | GASTON | M | Master 3 | ENAA | 01:27:56 |
11 | TRIBOULOIS | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:28:18 |
12 | SERENT | PASCAL | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:28:53 |
13 | TOMBOIS | DAVID | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:29:10 |
14 | PETIT | Adrien | M | Senior | NL NURLU | 01:30:07 |
15 | LEDUCQ | Sophie | F | Senior | ENAA | 01:30:24 |
16 | CATTOEN | Johan | M | Master 1 | NL HARLY | 01:30:48 |
17 | SARAZIN | Daniel | M | Master 2 | GUISE AFET | 01:31:58 |
18 | CLIN | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | GUISE AFET | 01:31:59 |
19 | MORLET | PATRICK | M | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:32:13 |
20 | WATISSE | GUILLAUME | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:32:31 |
21 | RAYNAL | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ENAA | 01:33:36 |
22 | DELFORGE | FABIEN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:33:45 |
23 | LEFEVRE | PHILIPPE | M | Master 3 | ENAA | 01:33:47 |
24 | MAQUAIRE | SERGE | M | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 01:34:09 |
25 | LEFEVRE | Hervé | M | Master 1 | GUISE AFET | 01:34:50 |
26 | ROUX | PHILIPPE | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:35:14 |
27 | BERNE | YANNICK | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:35:37 |
28 | ETEVE | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | AC PERONNE | 01:36:01 |
29 | CARRE | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | AC PERONNE | 01:36:02 |
30 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Master 2 | ENAA | 01:36:58 |
31 | COLFAUX | Cédric | M | Master 1 | GUISE AFET | 01:37:37 |
32 | VALINGOT | Richard | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 01:38:03 |
33 | ROUSSEAU | WILFRID | M | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:38:39 |
34 | GAGLIARDI | STEPHANE | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:38:43 |
35 | FROISSART | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:38:44 |
36 | JEANTOT | Elisabeth | F | Master 1 | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 01:39:12 |
37 | PAQUET | FRANCOIS | M | Master 2 | ENAA | 01:39:47 |
38 | LESUEUR | Gérard | M | Master 2 | A.S. MBK | 01:40:00 |
39 | DOCOCHE | Stéphane | M | Master 1 | NL FLAVY LE MARTEL | 01:41:03 |
40 | CARPENTIER | François-Xavier | M | Master 1 | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 01:41:04 |
41 | MAERTENS | Grégory | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:41:29 |
42 | JEANTOT | Renaud | M | Master 1 | STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS | 01:41:36 |
43 | DEVILLE | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:42:47 |
44 | BERTIN | CEDRIC | M | Senior | NL BERNOT | 01:43:05 |
45 | DESCHAMPHELAERE | ANABELLE | F | Senior | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:43:10 |
46 | CARTIGNY | Laurent | M | Master 1 | NL LESDINS | 01:43:23 |
47 | VASSET | FRANCIS | M | Master 3 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:43:49 |
48 | CHAUCHARD | BERTRAND | M | Master 3 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:44:35 |
49 | BRETON | BRUNO | M | Master 2 | FOOTING SYMPA GUIGNICOURT | 01:45:00 |
50 | BALOCHE | Laurent | M | Master 1 | A.S. MBK | 01:45:38 |
51 | CHOQUET | Xavier | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:46:02 |
52 | GUYOT | JULIEN | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:47:56 |
53 | GAUGUIER | Fabrice | M | Master 2 | NL HARLY | 01:48:21 |
54 | BERNE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:48:22 |
55 | ANTOINE | Denis | M | Master 1 | NL FRESNOY LE GRAND | 01:48:28 |
56 | NORMAND | Bruno | M | Master 2 | GUISE AFET | 01:51:45 |
57 | LEVILLAIN | Bruno | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:53:43 |
58 | FREGUEN | TEWFIK | M | Master 2 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:53:50 |
59 | COLLET | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | NL QUESSY CENTRE | 01:54:32 |
60 | DENDANE | ABDELLLATIF | M | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:54:56 |
61 | MIQUEL | DAVID | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 01:55:00 |
62 | ALLIZARD | Dominique | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY EN ARROUAISE | 01:55:22 |
63 | LE RIOUX | Sandrine | F | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:55:38 |
64 | ROZANSKI | Severine | F | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 01:55:39 |
65 | COLLART | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL PARPEVILLE | 01:56:00 |
66 | LEFEVBRE | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 01:56:20 |
67 | LAFOLIE | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:56:21 |
68 | DRAPIER | Didier | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:56:21 |
69 | MARIN | Franz | M | Master 2 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:56:23 |
70 | LASKOWSKI | PATRICK | M | Master 2 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:56:59 |
71 | PETIT | Frédéric | M | Master 3 | NL NURLU | 01:57:14 |
72 | DEVILLERS | JULIEN | M | Senior | MEZIERES | 01:57:34 |
73 | SIMEON | FABRICE | M | Master 1 | ENAA | 01:58:03 |
74 | DECHAMPS | Patrice | M | Master 2 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:59:00 |
75 | DECARREAUX | Benoït | M | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 01:59:14 |
76 | CARRESI | DAVID | M | Master 1 | A C P I ST QUENTIN | 01:59:22 |
77 | BOCQUET | Bruno | M | Master 2 | COS SAINT QUENTIN | 01:59:55 |
78 | DENIMAL | Jhonny | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 02:00:27 |
79 | RENAULT | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | NL PERONNE | 02:00:46 |
80 | DELESTREES | EMMANUEL | M | Master 1 | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 02:01:38 |
81 | DELESTREES | SYLVIE | F | Master 1 | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 02:01:39 |
82 | RAYNAL | SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | ENAA | 02:01:45 |
83 | LECOQ | Daniel | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY EN ARROUAISE | 02:03:48 |
84 | MARLY | CHRISTINE | F | Master 2 | NL AULNOY SOUS LAON | 02:03:55 |
85 | GUILLE | ALAIN | M | Master 3 | ENAA | 02:03:59 |
86 | LASSALE | MARC | M | Master 2 | NL EPEHY | 02:04:30 |
87 | BEAUDELOT | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 3 | A.S. MBK | 02:04:43 |
88 | BLEUSE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | COURIR MONT D ORIGNY | 02:05:26 |
89 | BLEUSE | PASCAL | M | Master 3 | COURIR MONT D ORIGNY | 02:05:28 |
90 | BAIVIER | MARJORIE | F | Master 1 | NL HOLNON | 02:06:00 |
91 | NOIRET | David | M | Master 1 | NL FRESNOY LE GRAND | 02:06:30 |
92 | VARRIER | Cédric | M | Senior | NL REMAUCOURT | 02:07:52 |
93 | CAPELLE | S ZON | F | Senior | NL ANGUILCOURT LE SART | 02:08:24 |
94 | ZUPANCIC | Dominique | M | Master 1 | NL GAUCHY | 02:08:27 |
95 | DOIZI | Pascal | M | Master 3 | GUISE AFET | 02:08:28 |
96 | LEGRAND | Isabelle | F | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 02:09:31 |
97 | LEGUAY | CHRISTINE | F | Master 2 | FLG | 02:11:01 |
98 | ANCELET | FLORIAN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 02:12:04 |
99 | FRENNE | Régis | M | Master 3 | A.S. MBK | 02:12:52 |
100 | JANUSZKIEWICZ | Patrick | M | Master 1 | A.S. MBK | 02:12:53 |
101 | CLERCX | PASCAL | M | Master 2 | ENAA | 02:13:15 |
102 | FRANCOMME | Michel | M | Master 5 | AMMAC | 02:16:08 |
103 | ERO | EMMANUELLE | F | Master 1 | ENAA | 02:17:13 |
104 | BIERNAT | SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | FLG | 02:18:02 |
105 | TONNELET | Jacky | M | Master 4 | REIMS TRIATHLON | 02:19:52 |
106 | BEAUDELOT | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 02:20:28 |
107 | JOSSE | Lydia | F | Master 1 | NL HOMBLIERES | 02:20:36 |
108 | ALLIZARD | Gilles | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY EN ARROUAISE | 02:20:51 |
109 | VIAL | René | M | Master 3 | NL ROISEL | 02:23:41 |
110 | BERTIN | Odile | F | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 02:25:38 |
111 | BERTIN | MAEVA | F | Espoir | NL ROUEN | 02:25:39 |
112 | ABATE | Nicolas | M | Senior | NL HARLY | 02:26:19 |
113 | MESSIERE | BENJAMIN | M | Master 2 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 02:27:41 |
114 | DEBROCK | HENRI PAUL | M | Master 2 | NL ROUVROY | 02:30:47 |
115 | LEPERCQ | David | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 02:32:45 |
116 | DIAS ALVES | Valérie | F | Master 2 | NL LIZY | 02:35:40 |
117 | DIAS ALVES | Pascal | M | Master 2 | NL LIZY | 02:35:41 |
118 | BOURGEOIS | JEAN PAUL | M | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 02:37:48 |
119 | COLINET | Béatrice | F | Master 1 | ASL MORCOURT | 02:48:07 |