Trophée des Grimpeurs Acy le 12 août 2018 |
12 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
RIOCROS |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL PIERREFONDS |
00:54:42 |
2 |
PECHOT |
Adrien |
M |
Senior |
ELAN 91 |
00:56:07 |
3 |
HUMBERT |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
NL LEUILLY SOUS COUCY |
00:56:20 |
4 |
RUAUX |
DYLAN |
M |
Espoir |
TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO |
00:56:37 |
5 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
SPEED AISNE |
00:57:00 |
6 |
DEFOULOY |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL AMBLENY |
00:57:32 |
7 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:58:11 |
8 |
MANABLE |
Samuel |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PAARS |
00:58:22 |
9 |
FORCER |
STEPHEN |
M |
Master 1 |
BOURNVILLE HARRERS |
00:59:36 |
10 |
PEREIRA |
MANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON |
00:59:40 |
11 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
LES VAUX RIEN |
00:59:42 |
12 |
LE YONDRE |
Henri |
M |
Master 2 |
NL DOMMIERS |
00:59:56 |
13 |
LE CORRE |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:00:08 |
14 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
01:01:06 |
15 |
SCHAFF |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
01:01:58 |
16 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:02:20 |
17 |
ROUILLON |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
01:02:49 |
18 |
MAILLARBAUX |
SAMUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO |
01:02:59 |
19 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:04:20 |
20 |
LALLIER |
Paul |
M |
Senior |
NL DHUIZEL |
01:05:18 |
21 |
DUPONT |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:05:39 |
22 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
NL BELLEU |
01:06:30 |
23 |
TEXIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:07:14 |
24 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:07:29 |
25 |
VASSEUR |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:07:46 |
26 |
DIDIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 4 |
NL VREGNY |
01:08:12 |
27 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
01:08:45 |
28 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE |
01:08:58 |
29 |
ABOULHOMA |
HAFIDA |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:08:59 |
30 |
SANTERRE |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
US CREPY EN VALOIS |
01:09:18 |
31 |
SARTI |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
FLG |
01:09:38 |
32 |
EL HADJ ICADOUR |
Eric |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ACY |
01:09:46 |
33 |
DE MAGHALES |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
01:10:06 |
34 |
FUSARELLI |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL LES AGEUX |
01:10:16 |
35 |
LEBRUN |
Denis |
M |
Master 2 |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
01:10:44 |
36 |
VIET |
Antoine |
M |
Master 2 |
FFTRI TCO |
01:11:17 |
37 |
MERCIER |
Georges |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CHELLES |
01:11:38 |
38 |
CAPITAINE |
J BATISTE |
M |
Senior |
NL ARCIS LE POISART |
01:11:57 |
39 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL VENIZEL |
01:13:26 |
40 |
DESPREZ |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:13:27 |
41 |
PIENNE |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
NL VENIZEL |
01:13:51 |
42 |
MORAUX |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CROUY |
01:14:34 |
43 |
WINTREBERT |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 4 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:15:06 |
44 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
01:15:27 |
45 |
RETAILLEAU |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN |
01:16:21 |
46 |
DESTREZ |
Yannick |
M |
Master 1 |
NL RESSONS LE LONG |
01:16:39 |
47 |
CLIQUOT |
Mickael |
M |
Master 1 |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
01:17:14 |
48 |
DUMAY |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:17:59 |
49 |
BARBIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
NL WASQUEHAL |
01:18:11 |
50 |
SILVA |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BILLY SUR AISNE |
01:18:12 |
51 |
LAMBIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
SANTE VOUS SPORT |
01:18:13 |
52 |
LOBJOIS |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
01:18:27 |
53 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:18:42 |
54 |
EMERY |
Bernard |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
01:19:08 |
55 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CERSEUIL |
01:19:40 |
56 |
TRICOT |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
NL VAUXREZIS |
01:20:42 |
57 |
BOUET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:21:23 |
58 |
DENANT |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:22:33 |
59 |
ADAM |
André |
M |
Master 3 |
JCEC |
01:23:05 |
60 |
BARBIER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL WASQUEHAL |
01:23:11 |
61 |
MENU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
LES FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
01:25:01 |
62 |
NURISSO |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
50 ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
01:25:40 |
63 |
NOEL |
Franck |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:26:06 |
64 |
LEGRAND |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:26:42 |
65 |
VAUDE |
Francis |
M |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:27:05 |
66 |
VAILLANT |
CLAUDE |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:27:08 |
67 |
ALLART |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CLERMONT |
01:27:36 |
68 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:28:20 |
69 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:29:56 |
70 |
MAZURKIEWICZ |
Patrick |
M |
Master 2 |
NL MANDEURE |
01:36:54 |
71 |
BOUET |
ELIANNE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:37:02 |
72 |
HOUVENANGHEL |
MURIEL |
F |
Master 2 |
NL COMPIEGNE |
01:40:12 |
73 |
GOGNIES |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
DAC REIMS |
01:42:52 |
74 |
LALLIER |
CHARLOTTE |
F |
Senior |
NL DHUIZEL |
01:43:44 |
75 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:44:04 |
76 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:46:28 |
77 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:56:23 |
78 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 4 |
US FISMES |
01:56:24 |
79 |
GEOFFROY |
Dominique |
M |
Master 3 |
NL DAMERY |
01:56:41 |
80 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 1 |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
01:56:43 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BELLENGUEZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
CLUB INCONNU |
00:35:58 |
2 |
BACQUET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
MARNE-ET-GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
00:40:31 |
3 |
PILLON |
MARTIAL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PROUILLY |
00:50:22 |
4 |
PAYEN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VAILLY SUR
AISNE |
00:53:33 |
5 |
DAROUX |
JESSICA |
F |
Senior |
NL COINCY |
00:55:21 |
6 |
DURAND |
Aurélien |
M |
Espoir |
NL VENIZEL |
00:59:32 |
7 |
PACANOWSKI |
François |
M |
Master 2 |
NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE |
00:59:48 |
8 |
FAGOT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:04:14 |
9 |
WALTON |
STEVE |
M |
Junior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:04:15 |
10 |
DORIGO |
Clairette |
F |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
01:08:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|