Foulées de Barisis aux Bois le 7 octobre 2018 | ||||||
1400 mètres | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DANDOY | TRISTAN | M | Benjamin | 00:05:06 | |
2 | NOIZIER | CANDICE | F | Poussin | SAA | 00:05:28 |
3 | DEMANY | LOUISE | F | Benjamin | ESC TERGNIER | 00:05:29 |
4 | PINON | FLORIAN | M | Poussin | 00:05:39 | |
5 | DESJARDINS | BAPTISTE | M | Poussin | 00:05:49 | |
6 | DESJARDINS | VALENTIN | M | Poussin | 00:05:50 | |
7 | PINON | CHLOE | F | Poussin | 00:06:03 | |
8 | DUMANGE | TIFFANY | F | Poussin | 00:06:18 | |
9 | TARLAY | EVEN | M | Poussin | 00:06:27 | |
10 | CRONIER | ALEXIS | M | Poussin | 00:06:35 | |
11 | FLIN | CAMILLE | F | Poussin | 00:06:54 | |
12 | HEMY | JULIE | F | Poussin | 00:07:36 | |
13 | STEGEMANLUG | LUCA | M | Benjamin | 00:07:58 | |
14 | PASTO | NORAH | F | Poussin | 00:09:36 | |
5 km | ||||||
1 | MARCEL | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:19:24 |
2 | CARDON | EDITH | F | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:23:40 |
3 | PINON | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:26:36 |
4 | MARLIOT | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | 00:27:23 | |
5 | NOIZIER | PAMELA | F | Senior | SAA | 00:28:01 |
6 | MARET | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | RUNNING POTES | 00:28:07 |
7 | DIARD | ANAIS | F | Senior | AC NIOYON | 00:28:24 |
8 | LEPRETRE | LYDIVINE | F | Senior | ACPI | 00:29:37 |
9 | ROHART | ARIANE | F | Master 1 | LA FERE AC | 00:29:43 |
10 | TIQUET | CARINE | F | Master 1 | 00:30:23 | |
11 | BILLARD | PHILIPPE | M | Senior | 00:31:46 | |
12 | BRAZIER | FABIEN | M | Master 1 | 00:31:47 | |
13 | CLOUET | GERALDINE | F | Master 1 | 00:32:51 | |
14 | LOCK | OPHELIE | F | Senior | ASL MORCOURT | 00:33:51 |
15 | LOCK | ANTOINE | M | Senior | ASL MORCOURT | 00:33:52 |
16 | DEMAREZ | FRANCIS | M | Master 5 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:38:35 |
15 km Championnat de l'Aisne | ||||||
1 | NOIZIER | JEROME | M | Master 1 | SAA | 00:52:40 |
2 | DUBOIS | ARNAUD | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:54:03 |
3 | MERCIER | FREDERIC | M | Senior | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:54:56 |
4 | SOULET | JEAN BAPTISTE | M | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:57:32 |
5 | DEMANY | NICOLAS | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:58:23 |
6 | ROHART | DAVID | M | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 00:59:09 |
7 | DEGAND | NICOLAS | M | Senior | 00:59:13 | |
8 | DOS ANTOS | MATHIEU | M | Senior | RUNNING ST MARTIN | 00:59:58 |
9 | GRESSIER | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:00:51 |
10 | WATISSE | YANN | M | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:00:58 |
11 | DUMANGE | DAVID | M | Master 1 | 01:01:52 | |
12 | FRERE | MICHEL | M | Senior | 01:02:11 | |
13 | BERNE | YANNICK | M | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:02:14 |
14 | ROULAND | MARJORIE | F | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:03:10 |
15 | HANRYON | CORENTIN | M | Senior | 01:03:23 | |
16 | CASTRE | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:03:30 |
17 | GRATIEN | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | 01:03:44 | |
18 | PERISINO | AMANDINE | F | Senior | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:03:59 |
19 | BASQUIN | GASTON | M | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:04:00 |
20 | JANICKI | OLIVIER | M | Senior | AS MBK | 01:04:23 |
21 | CRONIER | YOHANN | M | Senior | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:04:57 |
22 | TELATYNSKI | DAVID | M | Master 1 | 01:06:00 | |
23 | MACRA | MICHEL | M | Senior | 01:06:05 | |
24 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | 01:06:27 | |
25 | LOPES | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:07:28 |
26 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:07:37 |
27 | GAMBA | CHARLES | M | Senior | 01:07:49 | |
28 | BLONDEAU | JULIETTE | F | Senior | 01:08:11 | |
29 | LAMENDIN | JULIEN | M | Senior | 01:08:12 | |
30 | RAYNAL | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:08:24 |
31 | WATISSE | GUILLAUME | M | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:08:38 |
32 | DERIGNY | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | 01:09:29 | |
33 | LEFEVRE | PHILIPPE | M | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:09:50 |
34 | PAYELLE | XAVIER | M | Master 1 | 01:10:10 | |
35 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:10:33 |
36 | PERSONNE | CATHERINE | F | Master 1 | 01:10:39 | |
37 | LESUEUR | GERARD | M | Master 2 | AS MBK | 01:10:45 |
38 | MADRAGORE | REMI | M | Master 1 | LA CHERIZIENNE | 01:11:21 |
39 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 01:11:34 |
40 | DEFRASNES | JEROME | M | Senior | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:12:05 |
41 | BEGUIN | GUY | M | Master 3 | 01:12:20 | |
42 | MAERTENS | GREGORY | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:12:33 |
43 | DELHAYE | SYLVAIN | M | Master 1 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:12:38 |
44 | PEREIRA | FRANCK | M | Master 2 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:12:39 |
45 | DE ARAUJO | ALBINO | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:12:52 |
46 | BOUTARD | BENOIT | M | Senior | 01:13:02 | |
47 | FOLLET | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:13:05 |
48 | COLLET | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | RUNNING ST MARTIN | 01:14:04 |
49 | DERING | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:14:06 |
50 | HERPIN | ANTOINE | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 01:14:08 |
51 | TRANNIN | KATALIN | F | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:14:24 |
52 | FROMENT | PATRICK | M | Master 1 | 01:14:34 | |
53 | GUERIN | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | 01:14:59 | |
54 | HACHET | FRANCIS | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:15:01 |
55 | VANET | PAULINE | F | Senior | 01:15:15 | |
56 | BERNE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:15:20 |
57 | GUIYOT | JULIEN | M | Senior | 01:15:21 | |
58 | LECOQ | DANIEL | M | Master 1 | 01:15:25 | |
59 | MAZUR | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:15:57 |
60 | MERESSE | GERALDINE | F | Master 1 | 01:16:40 | |
61 | DENIMAL | JOHNNY | M | Master 1 | 01:16:57 | |
62 | PUCHAUX | BEATRICE | F | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:17:38 |
63 | BEAUDELOT | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 3 | AS MBK | 01:18:10 |
64 | DELHAYE | CECILE | F | Master 1 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:19:17 |
65 | RODE | JEAN-FRANCOIS | M | Senior | 01:19:44 | |
66 | LEVILLAIN | BRUNO | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 01:19:49 |
67 | PEREZ | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | 01:21:06 | |
68 | DA SILVA MOREIRA | SILVIA | F | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:21:53 |
69 | RAYNAL | SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:22:11 |
70 | BOHNE | CHLOE | F | Senior | 01:22:33 | |
71 | LACROIX | JEROME | M | Senior | 01:23:07 | |
72 | LAFFONT | FABIEN | M | Senior | 01:23:51 | |
73 | HACHET | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | 01:23:52 | |
74 | LELONG | JACQUES | M | Master 2 | ACPI | 01:25:23 |
75 | GOMES | MARIE | F | Master 3 | 01:25:45 | |
76 | RIFFLARD | MICKAEL | M | Master 1 | 01:25:53 | |
77 | BLOT | ANNE FLORE | F | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:26:30 |
78 | PLAYE | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | RUNNING POTES | 01:26:33 |
79 | MIENS | MARJOLAINE | F | Senior | 01:26:56 | |
80 | DUBOIS | ALINE | F | Master 3 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:27:53 |
81 | HIDEUX | JEAN-MICHEL | M | Master 1 | ST GERMAIN | 01:28:49 |
82 | GALHAUT | CHRISTIANE | F | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:29:01 |
83 | MAERTENS | LUDOVIC | M | Senior | 01:29:36 | |
84 | WADBLED | PATRICE | M | Master 3 | RUNNING ST MARTIN | 01:31:19 |
85 | BLANCHART | ADELAIDE | F | Senior | 01:31:39 | |
86 | LEFEVRE | FABIENNE | F | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:31:42 |
87 | DEGONVILLE | DANY | F | Master 3 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:32:09 |
88 | LE DRIANT | LIONEL | M | Master 3 | ENAA CHAUNY | 01:32:10 |
89 | DUREZ | MELANIE | F | Senior | 01:33:03 | |
90 | LAFOREST | JACQUES | M | Master 2 | 01:34:55 | |
91 | BOURGEOIS | JEAN PAUL | M | Master 2 | RUNNING POTES | 01:36:47 |
92 | KATTIER | SABINE | F | Master 2 | ENAA FRESNOY | 01:38:18 |
93 | SAVIARD | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 01:38:19 |