Cross de Morcourt le 25 novembre 2018 | ||||||
Cross Court 4 km | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | GENTE | Matteo | M | Junior | NL NAUROY | 00:16:47 |
2 | MARQUET | Arthur | M | Cadet | NL BRISSAY CHOIGNY | 00:17:47 |
3 | BAUDREY | Christophe | M | Master 2 | NL AUTRVILLE | 00:17:58 |
4 | GENTE | Sebastien | M | Senior | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:18:53 |
5 | CARDON | Edith | F | Master 2 | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:19:21 |
6 | GRAS | Laurent | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:19:47 |
7 | MARCHET | Gilles | M | Master 2 | NL CUFFIE | 00:19:56 |
8 | ANTOINE | Denis | M | Master 1 | NL FRESNOY | 00:20:13 |
9 | BREE | Dominique | M | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:22:11 |
10 | CHOQUET | Xavier | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:22:18 |
11 | GOETZ | Vincent | M | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 00:22:22 |
12 | RAYNAL | Sylvie | F | Master 2 | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:23:13 |
13 | VASSEAUX | Francois | M | Master 2 | ENNA CA FRESNOY | 00:23:17 |
14 | VAILLANT | Romain | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:35:59 |
15 | VAILLANT | Claude | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:36:00 |
Jeunes | ||||||
1 | FERREIRA | Celia | F | Benjamin | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:08:42 |
2 | MIKOLAJCZAK | Nathan | M | Minime | ENNE CA FRESNOY | 00:11:42 |
Cross Long 8 km | ||||||
1 | POETTE | Jeremy | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:31:30 |
2 | CESSIN | Ludovic | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:31:40 |
3 | RISBOURG | Florent | M | Master 1 | SSQ | 00:31:42 |
4 | FERAUX | Olivier | M | Senior | NL MONTAY | 00:32:09 |
5 | PESSEY | Raphael | M | Master 1 | ASMBK | 00:32:45 |
6 | HERBIN | Sylvain | M | Master 1 | NL FRESNOY | 00:33:07 |
7 | DEMEYER | Nicolas | M | Senior | FAB ULOUS TEAM | 00:33:40 |
8 | CARON | Hugues | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:34:43 |
9 | RAYNAL | Christophe | M | Master 2 | ENAA ASG GAUCHY | 00:35:11 |
10 | LEDUCQ | Sophie | F | Senior | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:35:31 |
11 | LEMAITRE | Olivier | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:36:33 |
12 | BESNAULT | Jean Paul | M | Master 1 | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:36:40 |
13 | CARPENTIER | Francois Xavier | M | Master 1 | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 00:36:47 |
14 | JEAN | Nicolas | M | Master 3 | ASMBK | 00:39:25 |
15 | LECOQ | Daniel | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY | 00:39:48 |
16 | MAZUR | Dominique | M | Master 3 | ENNA ASG GAUCHY | 00:40:25 |
17 | ALLIZARD | Dominique | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY | 00:43:08 |
18 | ALLIZARD | Gilles | M | Master 1 | NL MONTIGNY | 00:44:04 |
19 | MILLER | Sylviane | F | Master 2 | RONCHINATHLETIC | 00:47:03 |
20 | VAILLANT | Amandine | F | Senior | CAP 21 | 01:00:57 |
21 | PROIX | Roxane | F | Senior | CAP 21 | 01:00:58 |