Guise le 3 juin 2018 |
10 km Ville |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
DANAPPE |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:37:15 |
2 |
CORNU |
SIMON |
M |
Master 1 |
TOYOTA SPORTING CLUB |
00:38:47 |
3 |
QUENTIN |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
CLUB QUENTIN |
00:39:18 |
4 |
BELIMONT |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:39:27 |
5 |
COLLERY |
Benoit |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:19 |
6 |
PETERS |
PIERRE TONY |
M |
Master 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:42:19 |
7 |
VALLEE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:52 |
8 |
SELLIE |
Remi |
M |
Master 1 |
PERONNE ATHLE |
00:43:11 |
9 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:43:38 |
10 |
DELVIGNE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:43:57 |
11 |
THERY |
Antoine |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:44:39 |
12 |
SENDRON |
David |
M |
Senior |
|
00:45:28 |
13 |
BRUNET |
YANNICK |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:50 |
14 |
BLANCHART |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
MONT D ORIGNY |
00:46:59 |
15 |
NICOLAS |
JEAN |
M |
Master 3 |
AS MBK |
00:47:28 |
16 |
ROBERT |
YANN |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:47:28 |
17 |
DENDANE |
ABDELLATIF |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:47:55 |
18 |
LEDUCQ |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:25 |
19 |
LECOQ |
Daniel |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:55 |
20 |
THEENIVS |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:48:59 |
21 |
BOHNE |
CHLOE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:49:34 |
22 |
DEVILLERS |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
AC SAULTAIN |
00:49:35 |
23 |
HOARAU |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
RUNNING CLUB ORIGNYNAQUOIS |
00:49:43 |
24 |
COLLART |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:49:45 |
25 |
FOURNET |
Christophe |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM PICHES |
00:49:46 |
26 |
DUBOIS |
JEROME |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:49:54 |
27 |
BOCQUET |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
COS TERRITORIAUX SAINT QUENTIN |
00:50:17 |
28 |
NOIRET |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:50:26 |
29 |
ROGER |
MERILL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:38 |
30 |
LANGLET |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM PICHES |
00:50:39 |
31 |
FOUCAUT |
PEGGY |
F |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:50:50 |
32 |
LAMBLIN |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:50:53 |
33 |
THERY |
Elisabeth |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:50:55 |
34 |
FRAMBOURT |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:51:11 |
35 |
DELVIGNE |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:51:30 |
36 |
LASKOWSKI |
Patrick |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:51:38 |
37 |
LELONG |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:52:11 |
38 |
FIEVET |
CLARA |
F |
Cadet |
ACP MEAUX |
00:53:40 |
39 |
ZUPANCIC |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:53:53 |
40 |
BARTHES |
Remi |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:53:56 |
41 |
SANTACRUZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:01 |
42 |
ALLIZARD |
GILLES |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:26 |
43 |
GANTOIS |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:53 |
44 |
POURRIER |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
CLUB FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
00:55:21 |
45 |
VIGNON |
Faustine |
F |
Senior |
|
00:55:28 |
46 |
DORNIER |
Thibaut |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:30 |
47 |
ROGER |
Gwendoline |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:58:11 |
48 |
DUPONT |
Johan |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:58:43 |
49 |
FRANCOMME |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 5 |
AMAAC ALBERT |
00:59:12 |
50 |
GUYOT |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
|
00:59:34 |
51 |
MALDONADO |
BERTRAND |
M |
Master 1 |
SENLIS ATHLE |
01:00:08 |
52 |
DHUIN |
Amandine |
F |
Senior |
PAC GUISE |
01:02:06 |
53 |
OGET |
SABINE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:02:17 |
54 |
CUISSET |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:07 |
55 |
MICHAUX |
Agnes |
F |
Master 3 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:05:37 |
56 |
SENDRON |
Daniele |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:10:02 |
57 |
SENDRON |
Patrick |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:10:03 |
58 |
DEMAREZ |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 5 |
CAP 21 |
01:19:02 |
12 km Nature |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
WATISSE |
Yann |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:48:31 |
2 |
PESSEY |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
AS MBK |
00:48:41 |
3 |
SUEUR |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
00:49:25 |
4 |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:49:42 |
5 |
HARBOUX |
Victor |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:01 |
6 |
BERNAGIE |
LUC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:50:18 |
7 |
DUPAGNY |
FLAVIE |
F |
Senior |
MAUBEUGE MARATHON |
00:51:08 |
8 |
FIEVET |
DAMIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ACP MEAUX |
00:51:12 |
9 |
CARON |
Hugues |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:52:46 |
10 |
BOUTAUD |
GERARD |
M |
Master 2 |
AS MBK |
00:52:47 |
11 |
PERTIN |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:52:49 |
12 |
GROSNERT |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:53:14 |
13 |
MORAY |
GAUTIER |
M |
Junior |
|
00:53:21 |
14 |
LEFEVRE |
FREDDY |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:53:23 |
15 |
LEPRETRE |
LYDIVINE |
F |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:55:18 |
16 |
MARCHALLE |
Maxime |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:32 |
17 |
LACATTE |
Sandra |
F |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:55:41 |
18 |
CULPIN |
Nadege |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:41 |
19 |
JEANTOT |
RENAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
00:55:59 |
20 |
DESPREZ |
JULIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
00:56:13 |
21 |
DUFERME |
BERTRAND |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:56:48 |
22 |
LESUEUR |
GERARD |
M |
Master 2 |
AS MBK |
00:56:49 |
23 |
PAQUET |
Francois |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:56:50 |
24 |
JEANTOT |
ELISABETH |
F |
Master 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
00:56:56 |
25 |
MAERTENS |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
RUNNING POTES |
00:57:04 |
26 |
LENOIR |
Cyril |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:57:10 |
27 |
RENAULT |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:57:28 |
28 |
ZIELINSKI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:33 |
29 |
DEVILLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:57:55 |
30 |
BOUTILLIER |
Emilie |
F |
Senior |
MAUBEUGE MARATHON |
00:59:13 |
31 |
GAUGUIER |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:59:23 |
32 |
LEPREUX |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:59:28 |
33 |
ANTOINE |
DENIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:32 |
34 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:59:33 |
35 |
CARRESI |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:00:19 |
36 |
MERCIER |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:24 |
37 |
VIENNE |
CLAUDINE |
F |
Master 1 |
DYNAMIC BERTRY |
01:00:27 |
38 |
SALANDRE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:00:40 |
39 |
CAPELLE |
Babar |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:42 |
40 |
VARRIER |
Cedric |
M |
Senior |
|
01:01:39 |
41 |
GARCIA |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:33 |
42 |
CULPIN |
Antonin |
M |
Cadet |
|
01:05:08 |
43 |
DELETTRE |
RENAUD |
M |
Senior |
|
01:06:36 |
44 |
LEVILLAIN |
BRUNO |
M |
Senior |
RUNNING POTES |
01:06:55 |
45 |
SWEERTVAEGHER |
ANNE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:07:08 |
46 |
PLAYE |
CEDRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
RUNNING POTES |
01:07:15 |
47 |
ANCELET |
Florian |
M |
Senior |
|
01:08:05 |
48 |
SOBOL |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:08:08 |
49 |
JOSEPH |
LAETITIA |
F |
Senior |
|
01:08:19 |
50 |
MAGNIER |
CASSANDRE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:08:23 |
51 |
POULAIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:19:35 |
52 |
LEFEVRE |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:21:10 |
53 |
TONNELET |
JACKY |
M |
Master 4 |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
01:21:12 |
54 |
FRENNE |
REGIS |
M |
Master 3 |
AS MBK |
01:21:26 |
55 |
BOSQUET |
MAXENCE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:21:34 |
56 |
DUCOLLET |
LUCIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:23:39 |
57 |
ANGOT |
MARIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:23:40 |
58 |
SCUOTTO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:23:56 |
59 |
GRAVET |
CINDY |
F |
Master 1 |
LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 |
01:23:57 |
60 |
HETUIN |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 |
01:23:58 |
61 |
AMANT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:23:59 |
62 |
TRIBOULLOY |
GAUTIER |
M |
Senior |
|
01:25:23 |
63 |
MAERTENS |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
RUNNING POTES |
01:25:34 |
64 |
DUCOLLET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:25:53 |
65 |
DAUTRICOURT |
ELIE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:26:40 |
66 |
BOURGEOIS |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Master 2 |
RUNNING POTES |
01:29:25 |
5 km Ville |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PAINDAVOINE |
Cedric |
M |
Master 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:18:51 |
2 |
LAPLACE |
BRICE |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:19:06 |
3 |
DEBLIQUIS |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
AC SAULTAIN |
00:20:27 |
4 |
PARMENTIER |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:20:36 |
5 |
THERON |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:20:37 |
6 |
DEFRASNE |
Jerome |
M |
Senior |
ENAA GAUCHY |
00:20:53 |
7 |
MARTIGNY |
Dimitri |
M |
Senior |
|
00:21:04 |
8 |
DUDEBOUT |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
TEAM HOLNON |
00:21:19 |
9 |
DEBLIQUIS |
Sarah |
F |
Espoir |
AC SAULTAIN |
00:22:22 |
10 |
CLIN |
LUCAS |
M |
Junior |
AFET GUISE |
00:22:31 |
11 |
DANAPPE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING |
00:24:45 |
12 |
MARIES |
Eric |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:26:19 |
13 |
LEBEAU |
SAMUEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:21 |
14 |
PAQUET |
Clement |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:26:26 |
15 |
DEGOUSEE |
Damien |
M |
Senior |
AC SAULTAIN |
00:26:58 |
16 |
PAQUET |
Baptiste |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:27:30 |
17 |
DECOBERT |
GEORGES |
M |
Senior |
|
00:27:32 |
18 |
BLANCHART |
ADELAIDE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:28:13 |
19 |
SOUFFLET |
Manon |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:28:29 |
20 |
MOUSSU |
Sophie |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:29:24 |
21 |
CHRETIEN |
Laetitia |
F |
Senior |
|
00:30:24 |
22 |
BLANQUIN |
Melanie |
F |
Senior |
|
00:30:24 |
23 |
MEUNIER |
KARELL |
F |
Senior |
|
00:30:58 |
24 |
SZWARC |
ORLIGANE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:31:19 |
25 |
FIEVET |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ACP MEAUX |
00:31:43 |
26 |
LEVEQUE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:32:34 |
27 |
VILLAIN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
AFET GUISE |
00:32:45 |
28 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Minime |
CAP 21 |
00:33:13 |
29 |
JOSEPH |
DORIANE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:33:54 |
30 |
GRIFFON |
ANTHONY |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:34:24 |
31 |
THIEBAUT |
LAURENCE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:35:32 |
32 |
CADET |
Daniel |
M |
Master 4 |
24 H EPPEVILLE |
00:41:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|