Trail Lagny - La Montagnarde - 30 sept 2018 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
NOIZIER |
JÉRÔME |
M |
Master 1 |
Sud Aisne Athle |
00:37:42 |
2 |
DANAPPE |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Cambrai |
00:39:00 |
3 |
CANZONIERI |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:39:47 |
4 |
MERCIER |
FRÉDERIC |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:40:21 |
5 |
POTELLE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Le Plessis Brion |
00:42:47 |
6 |
CHATELAIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:42:48 |
7 |
FLOREK |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Longueil Sainte Marie |
00:43:10 |
8 |
CARNEIRO MOREIRA |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
Asc Cuts |
00:43:59 |
9 |
BREMONT |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Venizel |
00:44:16 |
10 |
MINARD |
FLORENT |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:44:27 |
11 |
LE YONDRE |
HENRI |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Dommiers |
00:44:36 |
12 |
PARMENTIER |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
NL Roye |
00:45:05 |
13 |
CHAMPAGNE |
ALCIDE |
M |
Master 1 |
Team Noyon Triathlon |
00:46:08 |
14 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Cuisy En Almont |
00:46:15 |
15 |
SCHOLTUS |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Compiegne |
00:46:33 |
16 |
CARON |
TONY |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:46:37 |
17 |
PLANTIN |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Grandfresnoy |
00:46:42 |
18 |
BIENDINÉ |
LÉO-PAUL |
M |
Senior |
NL Chauny |
00:46:53 |
19 |
MERCIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Blerancourt |
00:47:08 |
20 |
DENOUAL |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Porquericourt |
00:47:24 |
21 |
KOLLI |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Ville |
00:47:37 |
22 |
CAMUS |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Senior |
NL Besme |
00:48:19 |
23 |
PASSET |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:48:42 |
24 |
BRICHARD |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnsports |
00:48:46 |
25 |
GOTZ |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
As Verberie |
00:48:53 |
26 |
CIERZNIAK |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL Le Plessis Brion |
00:49:17 |
27 |
AUDINET |
BERTRAND |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Margny-Les-Compiegne |
00:49:23 |
28 |
XAVIER |
MERESSE |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:49:38 |
29 |
DELBAERE |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Pierrefonds |
00:49:53 |
30 |
BERTIN |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:50:17 |
31 |
FIQUET |
THOMAS |
M |
Junior |
NL Porquericourt |
00:50:39 |
32 |
MINAUX |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:51:11 |
33 |
MINARD |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:51:43 |
34 |
LAMOUR |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Ecuvilly |
00:52:15 |
35 |
NEVE |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Villers Sur Coudun |
00:52:46 |
36 |
CURA-STURA |
ADRIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL Tracy-Le-Mont |
00:53:13 |
37 |
FORMENTIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Saint Léger Aux Bois |
00:53:22 |
38 |
ETIENNE |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
Carlepont |
00:53:36 |
39 |
MARETTE |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
00:53:37 |
40 |
DEBRIGODE |
JOHN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Villers Sur Coudun |
00:53:46 |
41 |
ZEBZDA |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Beuvraignes |
00:53:56 |
42 |
DOCOCHE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Flavy-Le-Martel |
00:54:03 |
43 |
POSSIEN |
PERRINE |
F |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:54:33 |
44 |
MERCIER |
GEORGES |
M |
Master 3 |
NL Chelles |
00:54:46 |
45 |
PELLIEU |
CORENTIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Parvillers Le Quesnoy |
00:55:03 |
46 |
CARON |
MIKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:55:06 |
47 |
TRUBLIN |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Master 3 |
Cap 21 |
00:55:56 |
48 |
BOUNGO |
FRANTZ |
M |
Master 2 |
As Verberie |
00:56:01 |
49 |
GUERCHON |
STEPHANE |
M |
Cadet |
NL Saint Sulpice |
00:56:01 |
50 |
CAMUS |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Berneuil Sur Aisne |
00:56:19 |
51 |
DEFOOR |
THOMAS |
M |
Espoir |
NL Chevrieres |
00:56:26 |
52 |
CHAMPAGNE |
SABAH |
F |
Master 1 |
Team Noyon Triathlon |
00:56:31 |
53 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL Venizel |
00:56:41 |
54 |
BOUGET |
STÉPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Ansacq |
00:56:57 |
55 |
PORTHAULT |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:57:00 |
56 |
BUDIN |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL Wavignies |
00:57:12 |
57 |
POTELLE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Junior |
NL Le Plessis Brion |
00:57:23 |
58 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:58:25 |
59 |
LANGLET |
ELIE |
M |
Senior |
NL Mailly Raineval |
00:58:40 |
60 |
FERRERO |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Crépy En Valois |
00:58:54 |
61 |
FOURMAINTRAUX |
LUC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Elincourt Sainte Marguerite |
00:59:11 |
62 |
DA PAIXAO |
JEAN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Carlepont |
00:59:13 |
63 |
DA PAIXAO |
SARAH |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Carlepont |
00:59:13 |
64 |
DORRÉ |
ROMUALD |
M |
Master 1 |
Asc Cuts |
00:59:18 |
65 |
RUFFAULT |
BENOÎT |
M |
Senior |
NL Cannectancourt |
00:59:39 |
66 |
FROMONT |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL Estrees St Denis |
01:00:05 |
67 |
VILLETTE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Larbroye |
01:00:05 |
68 |
DELAVENNE |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
NL Noyon |
01:01:00 |
69 |
CAZE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Quesmy |
01:01:16 |
70 |
FONTAINE |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL Margnysurmatz |
01:01:34 |
71 |
FILIPPA |
RÉMI |
M |
Senior |
NL Roye |
01:02:09 |
72 |
LEROY |
ELISABETH |
F |
Master 2 |
NL Le Meux |
01:02:21 |
73 |
COUPET |
MAURICETTE |
F |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnisports |
01:02:40 |
74 |
MERCIER |
HELENE |
F |
Senior |
NL Blerancourt |
01:03:09 |
75 |
DORE |
CHARLENE |
F |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
01:03:11 |
76 |
ALLAIS |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Beaurains Les Noyon |
01:04:20 |
77 |
DUARTE |
GUIDA |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Compiegne |
01:04:34 |
78 |
DUPUIS |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
NL Bichancourt |
01:04:37 |
79 |
BROUTIN |
YOANN |
M |
Senior |
NL La Neuville Sur Ressons |
01:05:15 |
80 |
DELBAERE |
CLAIRE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Morlincourt |
01:05:23 |
81 |
DELBAERE |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Pierrefonds |
01:05:24 |
82 |
WATTIER |
WILLIAM |
M |
Master 2 |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
01:05:27 |
83 |
VANDAMME |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Clairoix |
01:05:30 |
84 |
BOLINGUE |
OPHELIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Davenescourt |
01:05:45 |
85 |
BROSSET |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
NL Janville |
01:05:58 |
86 |
DEFOOR |
LUCIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Parvillers Le Quesnoy |
01:05:58 |
87 |
GUERIN |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Mareuil La Motte |
01:06:13 |
88 |
CAMARA |
AURORE |
F |
Senior |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
01:06:18 |
89 |
DOZINEL |
AURÉLIE |
F |
Senior |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
01:06:18 |
90 |
MAYNIR |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Neufvy Sur Aronde |
01:07:03 |
91 |
NICOLAS |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Compiegne |
01:08:31 |
92 |
AMBEZA |
ALICIA |
F |
Senior |
NL Baboeuf |
01:09:12 |
93 |
REYGUE |
PAUL |
M |
Senior |
NL Baboeuf |
01:09:12 |
94 |
BIET |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 3 |
Asc Cuts |
01:11:01 |
95 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Soissons |
01:12:38 |
96 |
CHEVRET |
NATHANAELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Lagny |
01:13:07 |
97 |
JOLY |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
NL Reims |
01:13:11 |
98 |
KOZIAREK |
MOUNA |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Noyon |
01:16:34 |
99 |
DESCAMPS |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Ribecourt Dreslincourt |
01:18:50 |
100 |
RETOURNÉ |
CARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Ailly Sur Noye |
01:18:54 |
101 |
LANGLOIS |
CARMEN |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Cuise La Motte |
01:18:59 |
102 |
CAPILLON |
PAULINE |
F |
Senior |
NL Lagny |
01:22:02 |
103 |
ELIAS |
ANNE-PASCALE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Ravenel |
01:22:10 |
104 |
PENELA |
SOLANGE |
F |
Senior |
NL Pont Sainte Maxence |
01:22:13 |
105 |
ARES |
LUCIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Gury |
01:22:32 |
106 |
MINARD |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL Lagny |
01:22:33 |
107 |
BAYLE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
NL Gury |
01:22:36 |
108 |
RONSEAUX |
ROSELYNE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Courcelles-Sapicourt |
01:25:27 |
109 |
DUPUIS |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL Morlincourt |
01:25:44 |
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAKIOUI |
RAYHAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL Oise |
00:06:36 |
2 |
DEBARGE |
VALENTIN |
M |
Poussin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:07:13 |
3 |
NANCEL |
LOUIS |
M |
Poussin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:07:24 |
4 |
NOIZIER |
CANDICE |
F |
Poussin |
Crac Soissons |
00:07:37 |
5 |
MERCIER |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
NL Blerancourt |
00:08:00 |
6 |
GONÇALVES |
TYMÉO |
M |
Poussin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:08:03 |
7 |
DROMAT |
GATIEN |
M |
Poussin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:08:14 |
8 |
CHAMPAGNE |
SALOME |
F |
Poussin |
Team Noyon Triathlon |
00:08:16 |
9 |
COCQUET |
RACHELLE |
F |
Poussin |
Team Noyon Triathlon |
00:08:18 |
10 |
DUFEY |
GABRIEL |
M |
Poussin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:08:22 |
11 |
WOLOSIK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Poussin |
As Verberie |
00:08:22 |
12 |
DESSY |
MATHILDE |
F |
Poussin |
As Verberie |
00:09:34 |
13 |
RETOURNÉ |
NATHAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL Ailly Sur Noye |
00:09:43 |
2000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAGANT |
MATTÉO |
M |
Benjamin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:09:39 |
2 |
BERTIN |
EVAN |
M |
Benjamin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:11:28 |
3 |
PALISSE |
MAEL |
M |
Benjamin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:11:43 |
4 |
CHATELAIN |
KILIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:12:19 |
5 |
CHAMPAGNE |
SARAH |
F |
Benjamin |
Tean Noyon Triathlon |
00:12:36 |
6 |
DA PAIXAO |
MAUDE |
F |
Benjamin |
NL Carlepont |
00:12:38 |
7 |
DECAMBRAY |
GABIN |
M |
Benjamin |
NL Amy |
00:15:57 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
THUILLIER |
MAXIME |
M |
Junior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:18:45 |
2 |
FICHAUX |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:20:24 |
3 |
MARTINS |
VICTOR |
M |
Senior |
As Verberie |
00:21:18 |
4 |
VAN DOOREN |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL Estrées-Saint-Denis |
00:21:25 |
5 |
HIE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Espoir |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:21:36 |
6 |
HAVÉ |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Minime |
NL Cuise La Motte |
00:21:42 |
7 |
NANCEL |
ETIENNE |
M |
Minime |
NL Lagny |
00:21:56 |
8 |
VAYSSAT |
MATHIEU |
M |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:21:56 |
9 |
MINAUX |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:22:35 |
10 |
FABIEN |
CHASSEUR |
M |
Master 2 |
Association Ass.sportive Culturel Blacourt |
00:22:52 |
11 |
LANGLOIS |
JEAN |
M |
Minime |
NL Cuise La Motte |
00:23:01 |
12 |
DENANT |
NATHAN |
M |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:23:34 |
13 |
DEQUIN |
GIOVANI |
M |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:24:21 |
14 |
DENANT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:26:06 |
15 |
JUBEAU |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL Cugny |
00:26:08 |
16 |
COQUEREL |
THIMOTE |
M |
Minime |
Elc Carlepont |
00:26:19 |
17 |
MINARD |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:26:40 |
18 |
PLÉ |
PAULINE |
F |
Senior |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:26:44 |
19 |
QUILLOU |
CHRISTOPHER |
M |
Senior |
NL Ham |
00:26:47 |
20 |
VAN DE SYPE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 3 |
As Verberie |
00:27:02 |
21 |
ERWAN |
MERESSE |
M |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:27:15 |
22 |
CARDON |
GAUTHIER |
M |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:27:16 |
23 |
BERTIN |
MORGANE |
F |
Minime |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:27:34 |
24 |
COCQUET |
CLARA |
F |
Minime |
Ac Noyon |
00:27:37 |
25 |
BERTIN |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:27:38 |
26 |
GAIDE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
Ac Clermont |
00:27:57 |
27 |
DANAPPE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Cambrai |
00:28:06 |
28 |
PETIT |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Porquéricourt |
00:28:20 |
29 |
DEBACKERE |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:29:13 |
30 |
DA PAIXAO |
MARION |
F |
Cadet |
NL Carlepont |
00:29:17 |
31 |
LEFEBVRE |
MARIE-SARAH |
F |
Espoir |
NL Crisolles |
00:29:18 |
32 |
GUILLAUME |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Carlepont |
00:29:43 |
33 |
DEGIMBE |
AXELLE |
F |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:29:52 |
34 |
RAYE |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Crisolles |
00:30:02 |
35 |
VAN DE SYPE |
CHRISTIANE |
F |
Master 4 |
As Verberie |
00:30:12 |
36 |
DENANT |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 1 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:30:24 |
37 |
RODRIGUES |
AXELLE |
F |
Minime |
NL Lagny |
00:30:46 |
38 |
COQUEREL |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
Carlepont |
00:30:49 |
39 |
DE OLIVEIRA |
FLORIAN |
M |
Cadet |
NL Trosly Breuil |
00:31:29 |
40 |
GARRET |
MARTIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Ressons-Sur-Matz |
00:31:34 |
41 |
NOIZIER |
PAMELA |
F |
Senior |
Sud Aisne Athle |
00:31:42 |
42 |
LESSERTISSEUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL Maucourt |
00:31:43 |
43 |
BOZZINI |
CORALITO |
F |
Cadet |
NL Guiscard |
00:32:26 |
44 |
PILLON |
MARTIAL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Prouilly |
00:32:33 |
45 |
SECRET |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Senior |
Carlepont |
00:33:43 |
46 |
DEGIMBE |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:33:53 |
47 |
WALTON |
STEVE |
M |
Junior |
NL Soissons |
00:33:57 |
48 |
DELCUZE |
CAROLINE |
F |
Senior |
Les Pieds Nicleys |
00:34:22 |
49 |
GUILLAUME |
CÉLINE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Carlepont |
00:35:03 |
50 |
JONNEAUX |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Maucourt |
00:35:56 |
51 |
MALTHERE |
AURELIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL 60400 Larbroye |
00:36:49 |
52 |
RONSEAUX |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
NL Courcelles-Sapicourt |
00:37:03 |
53 |
RABEUF |
MARIA |
F |
Master 5 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:37:42 |
54 |
CASALINHO |
VALÉRIE |
F |
Senior |
St Just Athlétisme |
00:37:58 |
55 |
PREJAN |
ANNE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Cuts |
00:37:58 |
56 |
MINARD |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Tracy Le Mont |
00:38:07 |
57 |
CASALINHO |
SÉBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Cuts |
00:38:08 |
58 |
FAGOT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Omissy |
00:38:18 |
59 |
YAEL |
MERESSE |
F |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:38:59 |
60 |
DROMAT |
MARGAUX |
F |
Cadet |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:39:02 |
61 |
MANCEBO |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:39:50 |
62 |
CHATELAIN |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
NL Crisolles |
00:40:41 |
63 |
SECRET |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Lagny |
00:40:41 |
64 |
CARA |
MANUELLA |
F |
Master 2 |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
00:42:24 |
65 |
NORMAND |
MATHILDE |
F |
Senior |
NL Maucourt |
00:47:12 |
66 |
PROISY |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:47:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|