10 km de Montcornet le 1 avril 2018 | |||||||
10 km | |||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Distance | Temps |
1 | DETHIERE | Arnaud | M | Senior | CSCV Hirson | 10 | 00:37:22 |
2 | DEGANO | Nicolas | M | Senior | Saint-Martin | 10 | 00:38:42 |
3 | FRANCOIS | Michael | M | Master 1 | Les Bilots Sympas | 10 | 00:39:52 |
4 | TEIRLYNCK | Philippe | M | Master 1 | Les Semelles Fumantes | 10 | 00:40:15 |
5 | GOSSART | Bruno | M | Master 2 | 10 | 00:40:23 | |
6 | JACQUEMIN | Romain | M | Master 1 | Rethel Courir | 10 | 00:40:41 |
7 | DAUSSY | Emeric | M | Senior | CSCV Hirson | 10 | 00:41:57 |
8 | JACQUELET | Antoine | M | Senior | Les Semelles Fumantes | 10 | 00:42:27 |
9 | PIOT | Damien | M | Cadet | AC Bucy | 10 | 00:42:31 |
10 | GRAS | Laurent | M | Master 1 | CAP21 | 10 | 00:43:46 |
11 | FLUCHER | Cyriak | M | Junior | 10 | 00:44:38 | |
12 | FAGLAIN | Christophe | M | Senior | CA Fourmies | 10 | 00:44:49 |
13 | SINET | Anthony | M | Senior | Les Semelles Fumantes | 10 | 00:45:16 |
14 | FRITTE | Alain | M | Master 3 | Les Semelles Fumantes | 10 | 00:45:18 |
15 | MALHERBE | Stéphane | M | Master 1 | 10 | 00:45:58 | |
16 | CARRESI | David | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 10 | 00:46:16 |
17 | TRANNIN | Katalin | F | Master 1 | AC Villers Cotterets | 10 | 00:46:17 |
18 | CAPELLE | Fréderic | M | Senior | Saint-Martin | 10 | 00:46:32 |
19 | JUMEAUX | Mickael | M | Master 1 | AC Bucy | 10 | 00:46:45 |
20 | LEDUCQ | Laurent | M | Master 1 | 10 | 00:47:56 | |
21 | COPIN | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | 10 | 00:48:23 | |
22 | SOYEUX | Sylvain | M | Senior | 10 | 00:50:37 | |
23 | JOLY | Jean-Marc | M | Master 3 | US Fismes | 10 | 00:54:05 |
24 | HAIMERY | Ophelie | F | Senior | 10 | 00:54:51 | |
25 | HAIMERY | Frédérique | F | Master 2 | 10 | 00:54:52 | |
26 | POURRIER | François | M | Master 1 | 10 | 00:54:53 | |
27 | POULAIN | Carole | F | Master 1 | La Foulée Rostande | 10 | 00:56:20 |
28 | LEMAIRE | Marion | F | Senior | La Foulée Rostande | 10 | 00:56:58 |
29 | BOULANDE | Marie-Pierre | F | Master 1 | La Foulée Rostande | 10 | 00:57:16 |
30 | LAPLACE | Jacky | M | Master 1 | 10 | 00:58:13 | |
31 | ODOUX | Micheline | F | Master 4 | US Fismes | 10 | 01:06:24 |
32 | PRUDHOMME | Gérard | M | Master 1 | La Foulée Rostande | 10 | 01:26:04 |
1675 mètres | |||||||
1 | BIENAIME | Jeanne | F | Benjamin | 1,675 | 00:07:15 | |
2 | FAGLAIN | Julien | M | Benjamin | CA Fourmies | 1,675 | 00:07:37 |
3 | COPIN | Jules | M | Benjamin | 1,675 | 00:07:43 | |
5 km | |||||||
1 | BOULANDE | Antoine | M | Espoir | AC Villers Cotterets | 5 | 00:18:26 |
2 | TEIRLYNCK | Thibaut | M | Junior | FC Laon | 5 | 00:19:19 |
3 | TEIRLYNCK | Philippe | M | Master 1 | Les Semelles Fumantes | 5 | 00:19:20 |
4 | TEIRLYNCK | Mathieu | M | Minime | FC Laon | 5 | 00:19:21 |
5 | SARAZIN | Daniel | M | Master 2 | AFET Guise | 5 | 00:20:07 |
6 | ROCOURT | Jeremy | M | Senior | 5 | 00:20:28 | |
7 | COLFAUX | Cédric | M | Master 1 | AFET Guise | 5 | 00:20:34 |
8 | DEBLIQUIS | Laurent | M | Master 1 | AC Saultain | 5 | 00:20:54 |
9 | PATIN | Mathis | M | Minime | Les Bilots Sympas | 5 | 00:21:29 |
10 | DEBLIQUIS | Sarah | F | Espoir | AC Saultain | 5 | 00:22:05 |
11 | TRANNIN | Katalin | F | Master 1 | AC Villers Cotterets | 5 | 00:22:35 |
12 | PERRIN | Christian | M | Master 2 | AFET Guise | 5 | 00:22:36 |
13 | BIENAIME | Lucile | F | Minime | CSCV Hirson | 5 | 00:23:49 |
14 | BOULANDE | Elise | F | Cadet | CSCV Hirson | 5 | 00:24:47 |
15 | BIENAIME | Jerome | M | Master 1 | 5 | 00:25:18 | |
16 | FLUCHER | Maylis | F | Minime | 5 | 00:25:19 | |
17 | RAVAUX | Julien | M | Cadet | DAC Reims | 5 | 00:26:58 |
18 | RAVAUX | David | M | Master 1 | DAC Reims | 5 | 00:27:00 |
19 | FAGLAIN | Christophe | M | Senior | CA Fourmies | 5 | 00:27:02 |
20 | DEGOUSEE | Damien | M | Senior | ACS | 5 | 00:27:41 |
21 | CARPENTIER | Aurélie | F | Senior | AFET Guise | 5 | 00:27:51 |
22 | JACQUELET | Jean-François | M | Master 2 | Les Semelles Fumantes | 5 | 00:32:22 |
23 | VIAL | Mélissa | F | Minime | CAP 21 | 5 | 00:33:36 |
24 | MAUPETIT | Marjolaine | F | Cadet | 5 | 00:35:30 | |
25 | VIAL | Guy | M | Master 3 | AFET Guise | 5 | 00:36:10 |
900 m | |||||||
1 | MAUPETIT | Romaric | M | Poussin | 0,9 | 00:03:36 | |
2 | BRETON | Léo | M | Poussin | CSAKB | 0,9 | 00:03:41 |
3 | MALHERBE | Flavien | M | Poussin | AC Bucy | 0,9 | 00:03:43 |
4 | FAGLAIN | Elsa | F | Poussin | CA Fourmies | 0,9 | 00:04:26 |
5 | CASSAN | Matheo | M | Poussin | 0,9 | 00:05:19 | |
Animation | |||||||
CASSAN | Simon | M | Animation | ||||
COLOMBE | Tymeo | M | Animation | AC Bucy | |||
MALHERBE | Elina | F | Animation |