Morcourt le 23 février 2020 |
*Courses Jeunes
et Marches |
Pousin( e)s
environ 1 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Course |
Temps |
1 |
LEDET |
Samuel |
M |
Poussin |
US CAMON |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:04:26 |
2 |
BLANCHARD |
PAULINE |
F |
Poussin |
DAC REIMS |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:06 |
3 |
LESOURD |
Sarah |
F |
Poussin |
amiens uc |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:11 |
4 |
MARCEL |
Ethan |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:20 |
5 |
LANDRIEUX |
Hugo |
M |
Poussin |
NL GRACE |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:33 |
6 |
VOET |
Maxime |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:50 |
7 |
MAERTENS |
Matteo |
M |
Poussin |
ENAA GAUCHY |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:53 |
8 |
LANDRIEUX |
Jade |
F |
Poussin |
NL GRACE |
POUSSIN(E)S |
00:05:56 |
Benjamin( e)s
environ 2700 m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALLIZARD |
Marine |
F |
Benjamin |
montigny loisirs |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:32 |
2 |
WAROUDE |
Juline |
F |
Benjamin |
ENAA GAUCHY |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:38 |
3 |
MONVOISIN |
Manon |
F |
Benjamin |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:43 |
4 |
MASSIN |
Ewan |
M |
Benjamin |
ENAA GAUCHY |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:48 |
5 |
HOT |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Benjamin |
US CAMON |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:54 |
6 |
HOT |
REMI |
M |
Benjamin |
US CAMON |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:11:06 |
7 |
LELONG |
Toine |
M |
Benjamin |
nl chavignon |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:11:26 |
8 |
PETITJEAN |
Pacome |
M |
Benjamin |
NL GRUGIES |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:11:33 |
9 |
TARDIEU |
Gabin |
M |
Benjamin |
PASTEL TRI |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:13:09 |
10 |
GHRONIOER |
Alexis |
M |
Benjamin |
nl barisy |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:13:30 |
11 |
MARCEL |
Esteban |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:13:43 |
Minimes environ
2700 m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LE THOIC |
Noah |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:08:59 |
2 |
LAPERGUE |
Maxence |
M |
Minime |
CAP 21 |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:09:53 |
3 |
GROS-BRUNOIS |
Mazthilde |
F |
Minime |
esct tergnier |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:09:54 |
4 |
LOPES |
Martin |
M |
Minime |
PASTEL TRI |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:37 |
5 |
FERREIRA |
Celia |
M |
Minime |
ENAA GAUCHY |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:10:41 |
6 |
MARTIN |
Jeanne |
F |
Minime |
ENAA GAUCHY |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:11:45 |
7 |
DETHIER |
Louane |
F |
Minime |
stade st quentin |
BENJAMIN(E)S -
MINIMES |
00:12:17 |
Animation
athétique |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIARD |
ALIX |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
DEMANY |
Marilou |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
nl tergnier |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
DEVILLERS |
Emma |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
DURANT |
Ethan |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
GOVIN |
Oscar |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL GAUCHY |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
GRONIER |
Nolan |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
nl barisy |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
HARLAY |
Luciano |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
LEDET |
Alexis |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
US CAMON |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
LIENARD |
Jules |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MORCOURT |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
LOCK |
Jeanne |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MORCOURT |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
LOCK |
Louise |
F |
Poussin |
NL MORCOURT |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
MONVOISIN |
Lucas |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
PETITJEAN |
Celyo |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL GRUGIES |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
QUEVREUX |
Clement |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MORCOURT |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
SAVOYEN |
Baptiste |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
SAVOYEN |
Tristan |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
TARDIEU |
Francois |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
PASTEL TRI |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
|
VAILLANT |
Loucka |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CAP 21 |
EVEIL ATHLETIQUE |
|
Marches environ
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUSIN |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
BEENEN |
Bernadette |
F |
Master 3 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
MARCHE |
|
|
BEENEN |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
MARCHE |
|
|
BOUXIN |
JOEL |
M |
Master 4 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
BREFORT |
Carla |
F |
Minime |
NL MACQUIGNY |
MARCHE |
|
|
BREFORT |
Caroline |
F |
Master 1 |
NL MACQUIGNY |
MARCHE |
|
|
CADET |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 4 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
CHAUVARD |
EDITH |
F |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
CHOLLET |
Cecile |
F |
Master 2 |
NL DALLON |
MARCHE |
|
|
COULON |
GEORGES |
M |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
CUVILLIER |
Etiennette |
F |
Master 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
MARCHE |
|
|
DEBAVELAERE |
FRANCINE |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DELUILLE |
Valerie |
F |
Master 1 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
DEMARET |
ROBIN |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DERVIN |
JOCELYNE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DERVIN |
MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DHELLY |
GERARD |
M |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DIVRY |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
DOLLE |
Nathalie |
F |
Master 2 |
NL FRESNOY LE GRAND |
MARCHE |
|
|
DUCASTELLE |
Jules |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
PASSION SPORT TEMPLEUX |
MARCHE |
|
|
DUCASTELLE |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
FROMENT |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
GRANSON |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
GROUX |
Carla |
F |
Senior |
LE ROUSSY |
MARCHE |
|
|
GROUX |
Clara |
F |
Senior |
LE ROUSSY |
MARCHE |
|
|
GROUX |
Jerome |
M |
Senior |
LE ROUSSY |
MARCHE |
|
|
GROUX |
Melanie |
F |
Senior |
LE ROUSSY |
MARCHE |
|
|
GRUSELLE |
BEATRICE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
JOSSE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
KAZMIERCZAK |
CINDY |
F |
Master 1 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
KAZMIERCZAK |
WILFRIED |
M |
Master 1 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LACOUR |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LECAFETTE |
Melanie |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
MARCHE |
|
|
LELEU |
Jean Michel |
M |
Master 3 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
LEMAIRE |
CORINNE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LEMAIRE |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LEPRETRE |
MYRIAM |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LEROUX |
CLAUDINE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LEROUX |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LOCK |
Ophelie |
F |
Senior |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
LOR |
Patrick |
M |
Senior |
NL FRESNOY LE GRAND |
MARCHE |
|
|
LOR |
Yolaine |
M |
Senior |
NL FRESNOY LE GRAND |
MARCHE |
|
|
LUPART |
FREDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
LUPART |
JENNIFER |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MANDEL |
DANIEL |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MANDEL |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MARCEL |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MARCHAND |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
MARTIN |
ADELINE |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MASQUELIN |
FABIENNE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MAURICE |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
MECHIN |
Marie Claude |
F |
Master 3 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
MEUNIER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
NOEL |
Colette |
F |
Senior |
NL FONSOMMES |
MARCHE |
|
|
NOEL |
Francois |
M |
Senior |
NL FONSOMMES |
MARCHE |
|
|
OTHACEHE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
OTHACEHE |
PHILLIPPE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
PHILEMON |
JACKIE |
F |
Master 4 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
RAKOVER |
Benedicte |
F |
Master 2 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
RAVALET |
MICHELE |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
RAYE |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
RAYE |
SANDRA |
F |
Senior |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
ROUTIER |
Betty |
F |
Master 1 |
NL MORCOURT |
MARCHE |
|
|
SIOVANNINI |
Annick |
F |
Master 2 |
NL HOMBLIERES |
MARCHE |
|
|
VILLAIRE |
Catherine |
F |
Master 2 |
PASSION SPORT TEMPLEUX |
MARCHE |
|
|
VILLAIRE |
Emilie |
F |
Senior |
PASSION SPORT TEMPLEUX |
MARCHE |
|
|
VILLAIRE |
Pascal |
M |
Master 2 |
PASSION SPORT TEMPLEUX |
MARCHE |
|
|
VREBOSCH |
Marie Josee |
F |
Master 4 |
NL MACQUIGNY |
MARCHE |
|
|
ZHOU |
JINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
MARCHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|