Cross de Morcourt - 28 novembre 2021 - | ||||||||
Benjamin(e)s | ||||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Numéro | Licence | Nom Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DERAMISSE | Pierre-Alenxandre | M | 586 | Benjamin | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:04:32 | |
2 | MARCEL | Etan | M | 583 | 98363022 | Benjamin | LA FERE AC | 00:04:33 |
3 | DE QUICK | Cloe | F | 582 | 98367721 | Benjamin | LA FERE AC | 00:04:33 |
4 | BRIZET | Emma | F | 584 | 98363029 | Benjamin | ES MONTCORNET | 00:05:17 |
Cross Court | ||||||||
1 | LAPERGUE | Maxence | M | 256 | Cadet | CAP 21 | 00:19:25 | |
2 | BARGOT | Gloria | F | 261 | 204966 | Junior | UAC CHAUNY | 00:20:17 |
3 | DERAMISSE | Jerome | M | 246 | Master 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:21:07 | |
4 | MAERTENS | Cathy | F | 257 | 1305479 | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:22:30 |
5 | BOCAHUT | Claire | F | 251 | 59210706 | Senior | LA FERE AC | 00:22:31 |
6 | SEIGNEZ | Christine | F | 254 | Master 4 | CAP 21 | 00:23:41 | |
7 | BOCAHUT | Florence | F | 252 | 43410181 | Master 5 | LA FERE AC | 00:24:34 |
8 | LECREUX | Nathalie | F | 260 | 2106194 | Master 2 | SPORT POUR TOUS MOY | 00:26:04 |
9 | LEGRAND | Maxime | M | 247 | Master 0 | NL HARLY | 00:26:12 | |
10 | RAYNAL | Sylvie | F | 259 | 1967887 | Master 4 | ENAA | 00:26:54 |
11 | GAILLARD | Kenny | M | 248 | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:29:01 | |
12 | KAHN | Levy | M | 250 | Senior | NL HARLY | 00:30:01 | |
13 | LENTE | Gilles | M | 255 | 20233380 | Master 5 | SAT MOY DE L AISNE | 00:38:35 |
14 | VIAL | Melissa | F | 253 | 90211218 | Junior | AFET GUISE | 00:38:48 |
15 | VILLAIN | Lucien | M | 245 | 63095628 | Master 10 | CAP 21 | 00:39:16 |
16 | PANICO | Jean Francois | M | 249 | 2575001 | Master 6 | RUNING CLUB ORIGNYQUOIS | 00:39:34 |
17 | GRAS | Laurent | M | 258 | 4733043 | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:00:00 |
Cross Long | ||||||||
1 | LELIEVRE | Maxime | M | 838 | Senior | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:24:01 | |
2 | LECREUX | Matheo | M | 870 | 2532010 | Espoir | MOY DE L AISNE | 00:24:33 |
3 | CRIGNON | Loic | M | 866 | 2185574 | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:25:01 |
4 | GUILLE | Franck | M | 862 | 1427304 | Master 3 | RIBEMONT | 00:25:44 |
5 | LEFEVRE | Jerome | M | 833 | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:25:58 | |
6 | PICARD | Frederic | M | 842 | 1264617 | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:26:01 |
7 | EVRAD | Claude | M | 851 | 1262621 | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:26:23 |
8 | POETTE | Jeremy | M | 872 | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:26:33 | |
9 | PUDEPIECE | Christophe | M | 863 | 820408 | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:26:52 |
10 | VALLEE | Stephane | M | 843 | 298370377 | Master 1 | AFET GUISE | 00:26:54 |
11 | LE TEMPLE | Jean Bernard | M | 873 | 535619 | Master 2 | ENAA CA FRESNOY | 00:27:01 |
12 | PESSEY | Raphael | M | 852 | Master 2 | AS MBK | 00:27:11 | |
13 | DUMONTROTY | Frederic | M | 835 | 1440899 | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:27:38 |
14 | DEREYER | Louis | M | 867 | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 00:27:42 | |
15 | PAINDAVOINE | Cedric | M | 831 | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:28:04 | |
16 | BOCAHUT | Boris | M | 844 | 67814335 | Master 0 | LA FERE AC | 00:28:10 |
17 | JUBEAU | Jeremy | M | 860 | 2141347 | Senior | LAGNY SPORT | 00:28:17 |
18 | LAPERGUE | Samuel | M | 864 | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:28:35 | |
19 | JACQUELET | Antoine | M | 839 | 64124098 | Senior | ES MONTCORNET | 00:28:44 |
20 | PUDEPIECE | Florian | M | 865 | Espoir | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:28:54 | |
21 | CARON | Hugues | M | 871 | 98358963 | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:29:10 |
22 | CARPENTIER | Francois Xavier | M | 856 | 1706493 | Master 3 | AS PTT | 00:29:14 |
23 | MEUNIER | Jean Fracois | M | 848 | Master 1 | NL BUSIGNY | 00:29:15 | |
24 | DROUVROY | Mickael | M | 858 | Master 1 | 00:29:57 | ||
25 | LEMAITRE | Olivier | M | 854 | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:30:26 | |
26 | JACQUELET | Dimitri | M | 840 | 59210055 | Master 2 | ES MONTCORNET | 00:30:27 |
27 | MARCEL | Sebastien | M | 841 | 983674888 | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 00:30:30 |
28 | VALINGOT | Richard | M | 853 | 98364023 | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:30:37 |
29 | GUILLE | Anoucka | F | 861 | 1427306 | Master 2 | RIBEMONT | 00:30:59 |
30 | RABEUF | Severine | F | 850 | 1548232 | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:31:26 |
31 | NORMAND | Bruno | M | 830 | 002-20233320 | Master 4 | AFET GUISE | 00:31:37 |
32 | CHARLOT | Eric | M | 828 | 581658 | Master 5 | ENAA | 00:32:25 |
33 | KUHN | Gwenael | M | 868 | Master 1 | NL MORCOURT | 00:32:35 | |
34 | LEFEBVRE | Guy | M | 829 | 98369402 | Master 5 | CAP 21 | 00:33:30 |
35 | MAERTENS | Gregory | M | 857 | Master 0 | RUNNING POTS | 00:33:42 | |
36 | COLINET | Jean Pierre | M | 827 | 20243013 | Master 5 | CAP 21 | 00:33:50 |
37 | LECOQ | Daniel | M | 837 | Master 2 | MONTIGNY LOISIRS | 00:34:09 | |
38 | ODELOT | Yvan | M | 859 | 2173607 | Master 1 | LAGNY SPORT | 00:34:52 |
39 | DELIGNY | Nicolas | M | 846 | 98371236 | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 00:35:24 |
40 | ALLIZARD | Dominique | M | 836 | Master 2 | MONTIGNY LOISIRS | 00:36:03 | |
41 | NICOLAS | Jean | M | 849 | Master 7 | AS MBK | 00:36:03 | |
42 | BEAUDELOT | Christian | M | 834 | Master 5 | AS MBK | 00:37:42 | |
43 | SOLAU | Jacky | M | 847 | 630095366 | Master 4 | LA FERE AC | 00:38:06 |
44 | BOURGEOIS | Jean Paul | M | 855 | Master 4 | 00:45:21 | ||
45 | RAYNAL | Christophe | M | 869 | 1275943 | Master 4 | ENAA | 00:00:00 |
46 | LAGRANGE | Benoit | M | 832 | 43408547 | Master 4 | ES MONTCORNET | 00:00:00 |
Ecole athlétisme | ||||||||
BOCAHUT | Ines | F | 95 | 98367813 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
BOCAHUT | Maelle | F | 97 | 98371234 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
MAILLOT DE QUICK | Zelie | F | 98 | 98369585 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
MARVEL | Malo | M | 137 | Ec.Athlé | NL CONDREN | |||
SERVANT | Dimitri | M | 99 | 98371235 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
SERVANT | Kyliana | F | 96 | 98372317 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
SEVAUX | Jules | M | 135 | 98369453 | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | ||
VAILLANT | Loucka | M | 136 | 15798563 | Ec.Athlé | CAP 21 | ||
Minimes | ||||||||
1 | PELLETIER | Pacome | M | 585 | 549348827 | Minime | ENAA | 00:13:43 |
Poussin(e)s | ||||||||
1 | DELIGNY | Galien | M | 80 | 98369584 | Poussin | LA FERE AC | 00:03:41 |
2 | PICARD | Mael | M | 91 | 19866918 | Poussin | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:03:44 |
3 | BULTOT | Gabin | M | 89 | 98372328 | Poussin | LA FERE AC | 00:03:56 |
4 | DERAMISSE | Gregoire | M | 90 | Poussin | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:04:07 | |
5 | DARDENNE | Louise | F | 78 | 98372341 | Poussin | LA FERE AC | 00:04:14 |
6 | DELIGNY | Evennie | F | 79 | 98371237 | Poussin | LA FERE AC | 00:04:16 |
7 | SERVANT | Thomas | M | 134 | 98372316 | Poussin | LA FERE AC | 00:00:00 |
Encadrants | ||||||||
BODAS | Julie | F | CAP 21 | |||||
BREE | Dominique | M | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
BREE | Jocelyne | F | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
BUCEK | Rose Marie | F | MORCOURT | |||||
CADET | Daniel | M | CAP 21 | |||||
COLINET | Beatrice | F | CAP 21 | |||||
DEMAREZ | Monique | F | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
FERNANDES MAGALHAES | Julien | M | CAP 21 | |||||
FONTAINE | Françoise | F | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
GRAU | Jonathan | M | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
GRELLE | Elioth | M | CAP 21 | |||||
HOLZKNECHT | Gerard | M | CAP 21 | |||||
HOLZKNECHT | Viviane | F | CAP 21 | |||||
LEGRAND | Janine | F | CAP 21 | |||||
LOCK | Antoine | M | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
MARECAT | Adeline | F | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
PINCHON | Mélinda | F | ASL MORCOURT | |||||
RASSINEUX | Patricia | F | CAP 21 | |||||
SEVAUX | Mathieu | M | LA FERE AC | |||||
TETART | Jean Claude | M | CAP 21 | |||||
VAILLANT | Christelle | F | CAP 21 | |||||
VAILLANT | Claude | M | CAP 21 | |||||
VAN DECASTEELE | Delphine | F | CAP 21 |