Boucles St Quentinoises - 11/11/2021 - | | Classement Général 5 km |
|
Clt. |
Doss. |
Nom Prénom |
Nat. |
M/F |
Licence |
Cat. |
Club |
Réel |
Officiel |
Km/h |
5 km |
1. |
680 | GULZINSKI Paul |
FRA | M (1.) |
1231872 | ESM (1.) |
Amiens Uc | 00:16:47 |
00:16:47 | 17.88 |
2. |
568 | ZOUAD Akim |
FRA | M (2.) |
200222 | M1M (1.) |
Amiens Uc | 00:17:28 |
00:17:28 | 17.19 |
3. |
502 | LE TOHIC Noah |
FRA | M (3.) |
1500081 | CAM (1.) |
Rma | 00:17:47 |
00:17:47 | 16.88 |
4. |
633 | MERCIER Jules |
FRA | M (4.) |
| ESM (2.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:18:08 |
00:18:08 | 16.54 |
5. |
651 | DA CUNHA Adam |
FRA | M (5.) |
| SEM (1.) |
(NL Clermont) | 00:18:29 |
00:18:29 | 16.24 |
6. |
519 | HERBIN Sylvain |
FRA | M (6.) |
| M2M (1.) |
Acpi | 00:18:30 |
00:18:30 | 16.22 |
7. |
534 | PARMENTIER Lucas |
FRA | M (7.) |
1307426 | JUM (1.) |
Ua Chauny | 00:18:31 |
00:18:31 | 16.20 |
8. |
679 | POETTE Jeremy |
FRA | M (8.) |
| M2M (2.) |
Cap 21 | 00:18:44 |
00:18:44 | 16.01 |
9. |
520 | FERRAO Evann |
FRA | M (9.) |
1369630 | CAM (2.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:18:45 | 00:18:45 |
16.01 |
10. |
571 | SOUFFLET Stephane |
FRA | M (10.) |
1005233 | M3M (1.) |
Amaac | 00:18:56 |
00:18:56 | 15.85 |
11. |
676 | TONNELET Yanis |
FRA | M (11.) |
| CAM (3.) |
(NL Flavy Le Martel) |
00:19:04 | 00:19:04 |
15.73 |
12. |
663 | BEUNARDEAU Remi |
FRA | M (12.) |
547877 | SEM (2.) |
Fc Laon | 00:19:29 |
00:19:29 | 15.40 |
13. |
541 | POTIN Enguerrand |
FRA | M (13.) |
| SEM (3.) |
Triath'laon |
00:19:31 | 00:19:31 |
15.38 |
14. |
558 | NERENHAUZEN Ilan |
FRA | M (14.) |
| CAM (4.) |
Harly Quentin Sport |
00:19:32 | 00:19:32 |
15.37 |
15. |
511 | PONCET Nicolas |
FRA | M (15.) |
2164417 | SEM (4.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:19:35 | 00:19:35 |
15.32 |
16. |
556 | MAGNIER Laurent |
FRA | M (16.) |
| M3M (2.) |
Le Coyote | 00:19:37 |
00:19:37 | 15.29 |
17. |
536 | PETERS Zacharie |
FRA | M (17.) |
1492316 | CAM (5.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:19:40 | 00:19:40 |
15.26 |
18. |
670 | RISBOURG Florent |
FRA | M (18.) |
| M1M (2.) |
(NL Holon) | 00:19:41 |
00:19:41 | 15.25 |
19. |
636 | MERCIER Anatole |
FRA | M (19.) |
| CAM (6.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:19:54 |
00:19:54 | 15.08 |
20. |
544 | DEGAND Jessica |
FRA | F (1.) |
| SEF (1.) |
Cote D'opale Triathlon Saint Omer |
00:19:55 | 00:19:55 |
15.06 |
21. |
652 | BARDET Gael |
FRA | M (20.) |
| SEM (5.) |
Pastel Triathlon |
00:19:56 | 00:19:56 |
15.05 |
22. |
642 | FRENOIS Philippe |
FRA | M (21.) |
| M0M (1.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:20:02 |
00:20:02 | 14.97 |
23. |
576 | TRICOT-LAPIERE Lucien |
FRA | M (22.) |
| CAM (7.) |
(NL Mons En Baroeul) |
00:20:05 | 00:20:05 |
14.94 |
24. |
550 | LOBJOIS Thibault |
FRA | M (23.) |
| CAM (8.) |
Harly Quentin Sport |
00:20:17 | 00:20:17 |
14.80 |
25. |
501 | GAILLARD Kenny |
FRA | M (24.) |
| SEM (6.) |
(NL Saint Quentin) |
00:20:55 | 00:20:55 |
14.34 |
26. |
557 | GUIZANI Slim |
FRA | M (25.) |
| CAM (9.) |
Harly Quentin Sport |
00:21:17 | 00:21:17 |
14.10 |
27. |
540 | LERMIGNY Jacques |
FRA | M (26.) |
194672 | M3M (3.) |
Cap 21 | 00:21:21 |
00:21:21 | 14.05 |
28. |
587 | PROISY Olivier |
FRA | M (27.) |
| M4M (1.) |
Canacademy | 00:21:28 |
00:21:28 | 13.97 |
29. |
510 | DELACROIX Natacha |
FRA | F (2.) |
1349469 | M1F (1.) |
Fc Laon | 00:21:32 |
00:21:32 | 13.94 |
30. |
588 | LAPERGUE Maxence |
FRA | M (28.) |
2173843 | CAM (10.) |
Cap 21 | 00:21:33 |
00:21:33 | 13.92 |
31. |
682 | COUPAIN Clovis |
FRA | M (29.) |
| CAM (11.) |
(NL St Quentin) |
00:21:36 | 00:21:36 |
13.89 |
32. |
595 | BERNARDIN Julien |
FRA | M (30.) |
| JUM (2.) |
Nl St Quentin | 00:21:40 |
00:21:40 | 13.85 |
33. |
563 | CORVELEYN Elodie |
FRA | F (3.) |
| M3F (1.) |
Team Cauet | 00:21:41 |
00:21:41 | 13.84 |
34. |
681 | COUPAIN Thibault |
FRA | M (31.) |
| M2M (3.) |
(NL St Quentin) |
00:21:42 | 00:21:42 |
13.82 |
35. |
650 | HEURLIER Cyril |
FRA | M (32.) |
| M3M (4.) |
Echomedical | 00:21:50 |
00:21:50 | 13.74 |
36. |
573 | PARMENTIER Jeremy |
FRA | M (33.) |
| M0M (2.) |
Team Houtch | 00:22:10 |
00:22:10 | 13.54 |
37. |
671 | RISBOURG Noah |
FRA | M (34.) |
| BEM (1.) |
(NL Holnon) | 00:22:11 |
00:22:11 | 13.53 |
38. |
539 | DREMAUX Isabelle |
FRA | F (4.) |
| M2F (1.) |
(NL Busigny) | 00:22:14 |
00:22:14 | 13.49 |
39. |
562 | BLONDEL Sandrine |
FRA | F (5.) |
2065525 | M2F (2.) |
Flg | 00:22:20 |
00:22:20 | 13.43 |
40. |
506 | AOUSTIN Thomas |
FRA | M (35.) |
2371122 | ESM (3.) |
Peronne Athlétisme Club |
00:22:29 | 00:22:29 |
13.35 |
41. |
637 | GURGOT Augustin |
FRA | M (36.) |
| CAM (12.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:22:43 |
00:22:43 | 13.21 |
42. |
638 | DUBOIS Charles |
FRA | M (37.) |
| CAM (13.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:22:46 |
00:22:46 | 13.18 |
43. |
564 | BOURGEOIS Camille |
FRA | M (38.) |
2357083 | JUM (3.) |
Uca Caudry | 00:23:07 |
00:23:07 | 12.98 |
44. |
598 | COQUELET Kevin |
FRA | M (39.) |
| SEM (7.) |
Nl St Quentin | 00:24:15 |
00:24:15 | 12.37 |
45. |
551 | BEAUVISAGE Johan |
FRA | M (40.) |
| M1M (3.) |
Team Aj Trouv'tout Flesquières |
00:24:19 | 00:24:19 |
12.33 |
46. |
606 | THOMAS Jerome |
FRA | M (41.) |
| M1M (4.) |
Nl St Quentin | 00:24:23 |
00:24:23 | 12.30 |
47. |
677 | LAMBERT Geraldine |
FRA | F (6.) |
| M2F (3.) |
Cap 21 | 00:24:24 |
00:24:24 | 12.29 |
48. |
507 | HENRY Caroline |
FRA | F (7.) |
| M0F (1.) |
Triath'laon |
00:24:27 | 00:24:27 |
12.27 |
49. |
664 | PHILIPPE Isabelle |
FRA | F (8.) |
| M4F (1.) |
(NL Crouy) | 00:24:28 |
00:24:28 | 12.26 |
50. |
527 | CAUDRILLIER Lucie |
FRA | F (9.) |
| M1F (2.) |
Triath'laon |
00:24:38 | 00:24:38 |
12.18 |
51. |
528 | BRACONNIER Jonathan |
FRA | M (42.) |
| M0M (3.) |
Triath'laon |
00:24:38 | 00:24:38 |
12.18 |
52. |
535 | LAFOLIE Stephanie |
FRA | F (10.) |
| SEF (2.) |
(NL Saint Quentin) |
00:24:38 | 00:24:38 |
12.18 |
53. |
512 | THERON Bruno |
FRA | M (43.) |
2326915 | M4M (2.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:24:43 | 00:24:43 |
12.14 |
54. |
548 | GODART Fabrice |
FRA | M (44.) |
| M2M (4.) |
Team Aj Trouv'tout Flesquières |
00:24:45 | 00:24:45 |
12.12 |
55. |
503 | BOCQUET Bruno |
FRA | M (45.) |
| M4M (3.) |
(NL Gricourt) | 00:24:54 |
00:24:54 | 12.05 |
56. |
585 | BAILE Sephane |
FRA | M (46.) |
| JUM (4.) |
Team Houtch | 00:25:16 |
00:25:16 | 11.87 |
57. |
579 | LEQUET Eloise |
FRA | F (11.) |
1509362 | ESF (1.) |
Asg Gauchy | 00:25:37 |
00:25:37 | 11.71 |
58. |
580 | LEQUET Cyrille |
FRA | M (47.) |
| M2M (5.) |
(NL Montescourt Lizerolles) |
00:25:38 | 00:25:38 |
11.70 |
59. |
586 | BAILE Lucas |
FRA | M (48.) |
| JUM (5.) |
Team Houtch | 00:25:56 |
00:25:56 | 11.57 |
60. |
555 | ROBERT Amandine |
FRA | F (12.) |
| SEF (3.) |
(NL St Michel) | 00:26:05 |
00:26:05 | 11.50 |
61. |
589 | CHEVAUX--GUEBIN Leandre |
FRA | M (49.) |
| CAM (14.) |
Pastel Triahtlon |
00:26:11 | 00:26:11 |
11.46 |
62. |
574 | BAVARD Emeline |
FRA | F (13.) |
| M1F (3.) |
(NL Itancourt) | 00:26:15 |
00:26:15 | 11.43 |
63. |
597 | BRANCOURT Philippe |
FRA | M (50.) |
| M5M (1.) |
Nl St Quentin | 00:27:05 |
00:27:05 | 11.08 |
64. |
532 | LEGRAND Maxime |
FRA | M (51.) |
| SEM (8.) |
(NL Fresnoy Le Grand) |
00:27:09 | 00:27:09 |
11.05 |
65. |
538 | DARRE Virginie |
FRA | F (14.) |
| M2F (4.) |
(NL Vermand) | 00:27:09 |
00:27:09 | 11.04 |
66. |
583 | BOBIN Hugo |
FRA | M (52.) |
1940020 | SEM (9.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:27:10 | 00:27:10 |
11.04 |
67. |
569 | DROCOURT Cheryl |
FRA | F (15.) |
| M0F (2.) |
(NL Mont D'origny) |
00:27:39 | 00:27:39 |
10.85 |
68. |
543 | VAILLANT Alexandra |
FRA | F (16.) |
| M1F (4.) |
(NL Holnon) | 00:27:39 |
00:27:39 | 10.85 |
69. |
604 | DIVE Marc |
FRA | M (53.) |
| M5M (2.) |
Acpi | 00:27:41 |
00:27:41 | 10.83 |
70. |
584 | MACAREZ Ines |
FRA | F (17.) |
| CAF (1.) |
(NL Saint Quentin) |
00:28:02 | 00:28:02 |
10.70 |
71. |
672 | RISBOURG Flaure |
FRA | F (18.) |
| JUF (1.) |
(NL Holnon) | 00:28:55 |
00:28:55 | 10.37 |
72. |
513 | DETHIER Louane |
FRA | F (19.) |
1804311 | CAF (2.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:28:59 | 00:28:59 |
10.35 |
73. |
656 | MUNTEANU Louise |
FRA | F (20.) |
| SEF (4.) |
(NL Amiens) | 00:28:59 |
00:28:59 | 10.35 |
74. |
537 | DARRE Laurent |
FRA | M (54.) |
| M2M (6.) |
(NL Vermand) | 00:29:04 |
00:29:04 | 10.32 |
75. |
525 | GAUTHIER Stephane |
FRA | M (55.) |
| M1M (5.) |
Team Houtch | 00:29:20 |
00:29:20 | 10.22 |
76. |
531 | COCHET Manon |
FRA | F (21.) |
| ESF (2.) |
Teamcochet | 00:29:44 |
00:29:44 | 10.09 |
77. |
530 | COCHET Alban |
FRA | M (56.) |
| M2M (7.) |
Teamcochet | 00:29:48 |
00:29:48 | 10.07 |
78. |
553 | LEPRETRE Lydivine |
FRA | F (22.) |
| M1F (5.) |
(NL Saint Quentin) |
00:29:53 | 00:29:53 |
10.04 |
79. |
547 | SOLAGNA Celine |
FRA | F (23.) |
| M2F (5.) |
(NL Molinchart) |
00:30:12 | 00:30:12 |
09.93 |
80. |
647 | SOCAGNA Nicolas |
FRA | M (57.) |
| M0M (4.) |
Molinchart | 00:30:12 |
00:30:12 | 09.93 |
81. |
549 | BEAUVISAGE Aline |
FRA | F (24.) |
| M0F (3.) |
Team Aj Trouv'tout Flesquières |
00:30:13 | 00:30:13 |
09.92 |
82. |
514 | BORIES Hortense |
FRA | F (25.) |
| CAF (3.) |
Team Holnon | 00:30:17 |
00:30:17 | 09.90 |
83. |
529 | DAGNICOURT Cyrielle |
FRA | F (26.) |
1769281 | CAF (4.) |
Stade Saint-Quentinois |
00:30:18 | 00:30:18 |
09.90 |
84. |
509 | TAILLET Andre |
FRA | M (58.) |
| M2M (8.) |
Ssq | 00:30:22 |
00:30:22 | 09.88 |
85. |
561 | BOCQUET Frederic |
FRA | M (59.) |
| M2M (9.) |
Team Aj Trouv'tout Flesquières |
00:30:39 | 00:30:39 |
09.79 |
86. |
577 | MAURICE Anne |
FRA | F (27.) |
| M1F (6.) |
(NL Saint Quentin) |
00:30:47 | 00:30:47 |
09.74 |
87. |
641 | MARCILLAC Thomas |
FRA | M (60.) |
| M1M (6.) |
Saint Quentin | 00:30:48 |
00:30:48 | 09.74 |
88. |
552 | LEFORT Celine |
FRA | F (28.) |
| M0F (4.) |
Pastel Triathlon |
00:30:52 | 00:30:52 |
09.72 |
89. |
575 | PEREZ Isaac |
FRA | M (61.) |
1969454 | M1M (7.) |
Peronne Athlétisme Club |
00:30:53 | 00:30:53 |
09.71 |
90. |
559 | POYER Manuella |
FRA | F (29.) |
| SEF (5.) |
Etreillers | 00:31:58 |
00:31:58 | 09.38 |
91. |
504 | PLUM Ludivine |
FRA | F (30.) |
| M0F (5.) |
(NL St Quentin) |
00:32:03 | 00:32:03 |
09.36 |
92. |
508 | BEUSCART Cathy |
FRA | F (31.) |
| M1F (7.) |
Ssq | 00:32:08 |
00:32:08 | 09.34 |
93. |
542 | MASSON Julie |
FRA | F (32.) |
| CAF (5.) |
(NL Canly) | 00:32:22 |
00:32:22 | 09.26 |
94. |
505 | BONY Stephanie |
FRA | F (33.) |
| M1F (8.) |
(NL Gauchy) | 00:32:30 |
00:32:30 | 09.23 |
95. |
648 | VENET Benoit |
FRA | M (62.) |
| M2M (10.) |
Bernot | 00:32:43 |
00:32:43 | 09.17 |
96. |
533 | LEGRAND Richard |
FRA | M (63.) |
| M5M (3.) |
(NL Fresnoy Le Grand) |
00:32:51 | 00:32:51 |
09.13 |
97. |
590 | ALONSO Julie |
FRA | F (34.) |
| M0F (6.) |
(NL Savy) | 00:32:57 |
00:32:57 | 09.10 |
98. |
560 | WALOCHA Jenny |
FRA | F (35.) |
T240556 | M0F (7.) |
Courir Plaisir | 00:33:10 |
00:33:10 | 09.04 |
99. |
522 | DUBOIS Jerome |
FRA | M (64.) |
| M1M (8.) |
Team Houtch | 00:33:51 |
00:33:51 | 08.86 |
100. |
523 | DECAMPS Norman |
FRA | M (65.) |
| M0M (5.) |
Team Houtch | 00:33:51 |
00:33:51 | 08.86 |
101. |
546 | FIEVE Danielle |
FRA | F (36.) |
| M2F (6.) |
Les Foldingues | 00:33:57 |
00:33:57 | 08.83 |
102. |
545 | LEGRAND Emilie |
FRA | F (37.) |
| M1F (9.) |
Les Foldingues | 00:33:58 |
00:33:58 | 08.83 |
103. |
524 | MARGARIT Gwendoline |
FRA | F (38.) |
| SEF (6.) |
(NL Pinon) | 00:34:16 |
00:34:16 | 08.75 |
104. |
554 | DELFORGE Anne-Clotilde |
FRA | F (39.) |
| M0F (8.) |
L'amicale Infernale |
00:34:27 | 00:34:27 |
08.70 |
105. |
581 | JOLIMAY Sophie |
FRA | F (40.) |
| M0F (9.) |
(NL Savy) | 00:34:28 |
00:34:28 | 08.70 |
106. |
521 | MOROY Stephanie |
FRA | F (41.) |
| M1F (10.) |
Team Houtch | 00:34:57 |
00:34:57 | 08.58 |
107. |
517 | BOCQUET Stephanie |
FRA | F (42.) |
| M2F (7.) |
Acpi | 00:35:09 |
00:35:09 | 08.53 |
108. |
518 | BIGOT-BOCQUET Simon |
FRA | M (66.) |
| ESM (4.) |
Acpi | 00:35:09 |
00:35:09 | 08.53 |
109. |
565 | DEGAND Maryvonne |
FRA | F (43.) |
| M5F (1.) |
(NL Guyencourt) |
00:36:11 | 00:36:11 |
08.29 |
110. |
526 | LEDIEU Cloe |
FRA | F (44.) |
| CAF (6.) |
Famille Ledieu | 00:36:17 |
00:36:17 | 08.27 |
111. |
594 | DESSENNE Julie |
FRA | F (45.) |
| SEF (7.) |
Nl St Quentin | 00:36:41 |
00:36:41 | 08.18 |
112. |
582 | VIAL Melissa |
FRA | F (46.) |
50211218 | JUF (2.) |
Afet Guise | 00:38:31 |
00:38:31 | 07.78 |
11/11/2021 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|