Trail des Beaux Monts (Samedi) - 11/09/2021 - |
| Classement Général - |
|
Clt. |
Doss. |
Nom Prénom |
Nat. |
M/F |
Licence |
Cat. |
Club |
Réel |
Officiel |
Km/h |
Chal. |
1. |
237 | ROLLET Antoine |
FRA | M (1.) |
1178275 | SEM (1.) |
Sud Aisne Athlé |
00:46:35 | 00:46:37 |
18.02 | |
2. |
115 | GEDEON Edouard |
FRA | M (2.) |
| SEM (2.) |
(NL Briot) | 00:47:44 |
00:47:45 | 17.59 |
|
3. |
1878 | SEMEN Xavier |
FRA | M (3.) |
| M1M (1.) |
(NL Remy) | 00:48:32 |
00:48:34 | 17.30 |
14k+32k |
4. |
116 | GEDEON Charles |
FRA | M (4.) |
| SEM (3.) |
(NL Briot) | 00:48:57 |
00:48:59 | 17.15 |
|
5. |
64 | DEGROISE Geoffrey |
FRA | M (5.) |
2122878 | M0M (1.) |
(NL Escaudoeuvres) |
00:49:39 | 00:49:40 |
16.91 | |
6. |
1876 | PERRIN Florent |
FRA | M (6.) |
| M0M (2.) |
(NL Pierrefonds) |
00:49:34 | 00:49:40 |
16.91 | 14k+32k |
7. |
73 | DERYCKE-CHEMIN Gauthier |
FRA | M (7.) |
2194673 | SEM (4.) |
Lagny Omnisports |
00:49:49 | 00:49:51 |
16.85 | |
8. |
1858 | DURAND Franck |
FRA | M (8.) |
2072964 | M0M (3.) |
Team Foul&es Nogent Sur Oise |
00:50:53 | 00:50:54 |
16.50 | 14k+32k |
9. |
275 | VITTAZ Remi |
FRA | M (9.) |
1850768 | ESM (1.) |
Vga Compiegne | 00:51:18 |
00:51:20 | 16.36 |
|
10. |
82 | DJEMAA Cedric |
FRA | M (10.) |
| M1M (2.) |
(NL Margny Sur Matz) |
00:52:08 | 00:52:10 |
16.10 | |
11. |
62 | DEGAND Charles |
FRA | M (11.) |
| SEM (5.) |
Rcv | 00:52:26 |
00:52:28 | 16.01 |
|
12. |
1875 | PARZYBUT Guillaume |
FRA | M (12.) |
| M2M (1.) |
Compiegne Triatlhon |
00:53:36 | 00:53:38 |
15.66 | 14k+32k |
13. |
277 | ZELISKO Armand |
FRA | M (13.) |
| SEM (6.) |
(NL Crépy-En-Valois) |
00:54:03 | 00:54:07 |
15.52 | |
14. |
241 | SANTAL Eric |
FRA | M (14.) |
| M0M (4.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiegne) |
00:54:20 | 00:54:22 |
15.45 | |
15. |
196 | MESME Pierre |
FRA | M (15.) |
1651747 | M0M (5.) |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:54:53 | 00:54:55 |
15.29 | |
16. |
1802 | CAPITAINE James |
FRA | M (16.) |
| M4M (1.) |
(NL Armancourt) |
00:54:59 | 00:55:00 |
15.27 | 14k+5k |
17. |
262 | VAN DARTEL Christian |
FRA | M (17.) |
| M1M (3.) |
(NL Paris) | 00:55:36 |
00:55:39 | 15.09 |
|
18. |
121 | GLAVIER Ludovic |
FRA | M (18.) |
| SEM (7.) |
(NL Vaux Sur Seine) |
00:55:59 | 00:56:02 |
14.99 | |
19. |
278 | EMERY Justin |
FRA | M (19.) |
| SEM (8.) |
Terre de Running |
00:56:08 | 00:56:12 |
14.94 | |
20. |
52 | CORBINEAU Cyrille |
FRA | M (20.) |
| M2M (2.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 00:56:19 |
00:56:21 | 14.90 |
|
21. |
194 | MARTINS Victor |
FRA | M (21.) |
51109786 | M1M (4.) |
A.s.verberie | 00:56:39 |
00:56:42 | 14.81 |
|
22. |
48 | CHANOINE Ludovic |
FRA | M (22.) |
1674260 | M0M (6.) |
Ac Clermont Oise |
00:57:04 | 00:57:08 |
14.70 | |
23. |
1816 | PARMENTIER Maxence |
FRA | M (23.) |
| JUM (1.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
00:57:11 | 00:57:12 |
14.68 | 14k+5k |
24. |
1821 | DEFOOR Thomas |
FRA | M (24.) |
| SEM (9.) |
| 00:57:13 |
00:57:15 | 14.67 |
|
25. |
284 | COUCHAUX Arthur |
FRA | M (25.) |
| CAM (1.) |
Nl Compiegne | 00:57:27 |
00:57:27 | 14.62 |
|
26. |
311 | NAINE Jonathan |
FRA | M (26.) |
| M0M (7.) |
| 00:57:58 |
00:58:09 | 14.44 |
|
27. |
166 | LAMBRECQ Sebastien |
FRA | M (27.) |
95916608 | M0M (8.) |
A.s.verberie | 00:58:06 |
00:58:09 | 14.44 |
|
28. |
1810 | GELON Alexandre |
FRA | M (28.) |
| M0M (9.) |
Géloun's Club |
00:58:13 | 00:58:16 |
14.41 | 14k+5k |
29. |
27 | BOULESTEIX Arnaud |
FRA | M (29.) |
CF012422 | M0M (10.) |
J'aime Courir |
00:58:13 | 00:58:23 |
14.38 | |
30. |
90 | DUCROCQ Timothei |
FRA | M (30.) |
| SEM (10.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 00:58:17 |
00:58:24 | 14.38 |
|
31. |
65 | DELARUE Bernard |
FRA | M (31.) |
| SEM (11.) |
Ring Olympique Compiègnois |
00:58:42 | 00:58:44 |
14.30 | |
32. |
195 | MERCELOT Frederic |
FRA | M (32.) |
| M2M (3.) |
(NL Autheuil En Valois) |
00:58:49 | 00:58:51 |
14.27 | |
33. |
254 | THIEFFINE Sandra |
FRA | F (1.) |
| SEF (1.) |
Les Bourthif | 00:59:36 |
00:59:38 | 14.08 |
|
34. |
213 | PALMIERI Jean-Baptiste |
FRA | M (33.) |
| SEM (12.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiegne) |
00:59:52 | 00:59:57 |
14.01 | |
35. |
287 | BERTOLLE Alexandre |
FRA | M (34.) |
| CAM (2.) |
Nl Compiegne | 00:59:59 |
01:00:02 | 13.99 |
|
36. |
206 | NADAUD Frederic |
FRA | M (35.) |
| M3M (1.) |
(NL Venette) | 00:59:55 |
01:00:03 | 13.99 |
|
37. |
290 | BOILE Cyril |
FRA | M (36.) |
| M1M (5.) |
| 01:00:05 |
01:00:09 | 13.96 |
|
38. |
223 | POPULIN Remi |
FRA | M (37.) |
| SEM (13.) |
(NL Verberie) | 01:00:09 |
01:00:15 | 13.94 |
|
39. |
281 | PINGUE Renaud |
FRA | M (38.) |
| M0M (11.) |
Nl Vieux Moulin |
01:00:10 | 01:00:21 |
13.92 | |
40. |
110 | FRIAND Jerome |
FRA | M (39.) |
060_95883254 | M2M (4.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:00:12 | 01:00:21 |
13.92 | |
41. |
172 | LANGLOIS Jean |
FRA | M (40.) |
| JUM (2.) |
(NL Cuise La Motte) |
01:00:18 | 01:00:22 |
13.91 | |
42. |
1822 | CARRARA Baptiste |
FRA | M (41.) |
| SEM (14.) |
| 01:00:26 |
01:00:29 | 13.88 |
|
43. |
9 | AUDRERIE Gautier |
FRA | M (42.) |
2239765 | SEM (15.) |
(NL Cuvilly) | 01:00:14 |
01:00:34 | 13.87 |
|
44. |
43 | CARRE Julien |
FRA | M (43.) |
| SEM (16.) |
(NL Melicocq) | 01:00:44 |
01:00:48 | 13.81 |
|
45. |
320 | 320 N.n. |
FRA | |
| |
| 01:00:59 |
01:01:02 | 13.76 |
|
46. |
75 | DESJARDINS Guillaume |
FRA | M (44.) |
| M1M (6.) |
2ep | 01:01:03 |
01:01:07 | 13.74 |
|
47. |
56 | DAVID Yann |
FRA | M (45.) |
| M1M (7.) |
(NL Estrées Saint Denis) |
01:01:15 | 01:01:18 |
13.70 | |
48. |
151 | HUCHON Alexandre |
FRA | M (46.) |
| SEM (17.) |
A.s.verberie | 01:01:15 |
01:01:19 | 13.70 |
|
49. |
233 | RHIOUI Yasmine |
FRA | F (2.) |
| JUF (1.) |
(NL St-Jacques de La Lande) |
01:01:17 | 01:01:21 |
13.69 | |
50. |
63 | DEGOBERT Maxime |
FRA | M (47.) |
| ESM (2.) |
(NL Houplines) | 01:01:28 |
01:01:30 | 13.66 |
|
51. |
134 | GRONDIN Cyril |
FRA | M (48.) |
| M0M (12.) |
(NL Châtillon) | 01:01:15 |
01:01:39 | 13.62 |
|
52. |
144 | HEDJERASSU Ahmed |
FRA | M (49.) |
| M4M (2.) |
(NL Chantilly) | 01:01:43 |
01:01:45 | 13.60 |
|
53. |
30 | BOURY Etienne |
FRA | M (50.) |
| SEM (18.) |
Les Bourthif | 01:02:02 |
01:02:05 | 13.53 |
|
54. |
1857 | DUNAND Ludovic |
FRA | M (51.) |
| M2M (5.) |
(NL Campremy) | 01:02:08 |
01:02:12 | 13.50 |
14k+32k |
55. |
283 | BARROCAS Adrien |
FRA | M (52.) |
| SEM (19.) |
Nl C Ompiegne | 01:02:10 |
01:02:21 | 13.47 |
|
56. |
1854 | COLNOT David |
FRA | M (53.) |
| SEM (20.) |
Speed Aisne Man |
01:02:24 | 01:02:26 |
13.45 | 14k+32k |
57. |
1880 | VAN DOOREN Jeremy |
FRA | M (54.) |
| SEM (21.) |
(NL Canly) | 01:02:32 |
01:02:33 | 13.43 |
14k+32k |
58. |
1825 | VENET Olivier |
FRA | M (55.) |
| M0M (13.) |
| 01:02:33 |
01:02:35 | 13.42 |
|
59. |
257 | TILLIER Cyril |
FRA | M (56.) |
2339693 | M1M (8.) |
(NL Muirancourt) |
01:02:48 | 01:02:50 |
13.36 | |
60. |
301 | CHATELAIN Ludovic |
FRA | M (57.) |
| M1M (9.) |
| 01:02:48 |
01:02:51 | 13.36 |
|
61. |
245 | SELLIER Michael |
FRA | M (58.) |
| M2M (6.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:03:06 | 01:03:11 |
13.29 | |
62. |
33 | BRETEAU Ludovic |
FRA | M (59.) |
| M1M (10.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:03:24 |
01:03:29 | 13.23 |
|
63. |
98 | FALIGOT DE LA BOUVRIE Thibault |
FRA | M (60.) |
| ESM (3.) |
(NL La Croix Saint Ouen) |
01:03:44 | 01:03:44 |
13.18 | |
64. |
146 | HENWOOD Alexis |
FRA | M (61.) |
| CAM (3.) |
(NL Mery La Bataille) |
01:03:46 | 01:03:49 |
13.16 | |
65. |
175 | LEFORT Amaury |
FRA | M (62.) |
| M1M (11.) |
Lvp | 01:03:41 |
01:03:50 | 13.16 |
|
66. |
1803 | COUSSON Clothilde |
FRA | F (3.) |
| SEF (2.) |
(NL Choisy-Au-Bac) |
01:04:02 | 01:04:04 |
13.11 | 14k+5k |
67. |
1869 | MOMEUX Stephane |
FRA | M (63.) |
| M1M (12.) |
(NL Monchy Humières) |
01:03:57 | 01:04:08 |
13.09 | 14k+32k |
68. |
1882 | VATIN Jerome |
FRA | M (64.) |
| M2M (7.) |
Choisy | 01:04:07 |
01:04:12 | 13.08 |
|
69. |
259 | TOURNIER Caroline |
FRA | F (4.) |
1506172 | M2F (1.) |
Verti'trail |
01:04:11 | 01:04:15 |
13.07 | |
70. |
164 | LAMBERT Eric |
FRA | M (65.) |
1934135 | M3M (2.) |
Verti'trail |
01:04:13 | 01:04:18 |
13.06 | |
71. |
1864 | LEONOR Henriques |
FRA | M (66.) |
| M0M (14.) |
(NL Chennevieres Sur Marne) |
01:04:17 | 01:04:28 |
13.03 | 14k+32k |
72. |
205 | MUZATON Remy |
FRA | M (67.) |
| SEM (22.) |
(NL Remy) | 01:04:13 |
01:04:33 | 13.01 |
|
73. |
219 | PERSYN Nicolas |
FRA | M (68.) |
| SEM (23.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiegne) |
01:04:26 | 01:04:36 |
13.00 | |
74. |
299 | NEVE Remi |
FRA | M (69.) |
| SEM (24.) |
| 01:04:44 |
01:04:50 | 12.95 |
|
75. |
305 | NEVE Mathieu |
FRA | M (70.) |
| SEM (25.) |
| 01:04:44 |
01:04:50 | 12.95 |
|
76. |
218 | PERSYN Jean-Francois |
FRA | M (71.) |
| M4M (3.) |
(NL Saint-Vaast-de-Longmont) |
01:04:45 | 01:04:53 |
12.94 | |
77. |
122 | GODARD Franck |
FRA | M (72.) |
| M2M (8.) |
(NL Venette) | 01:04:44 |
01:04:54 | 12.94 |
|
78. |
145 | HENWOOD Mickael |
FRA | M (73.) |
060_95919833 | M0M (15.) |
(NL Mery La Bataille) |
01:04:52 | 01:04:56 |
12.93 | |
79. |
18 | BERNARD Gaylor |
FRA | M (74.) |
2185171 | SEM (26.) |
Montdidier Athlétisme |
01:04:57 | 01:05:07 |
12.90 | |
80. |
10 | AUPY Tom |
FRA | M (75.) |
| ESM (4.) |
Les Foulées Boules |
01:05:16 | 01:05:29 |
12.82 | |
81. |
153 | HULIN Christophe |
FRA | M (76.) |
| M3M (3.) |
Saint Just Athlétisme |
01:05:27 | 01:05:35 |
12.81 | |
82. |
1813 | LEVERT Romuald |
FRA | M (77.) |
| M2M (9.) |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
01:05:15 | 01:05:43 |
12.78 | 14k+5k |
83. |
140 | HANQUIEZ LAMBERT Abel |
FRA | M (78.) |
| JUM (3.) |
(NL Menevillers) |
01:05:38 | 01:05:45 |
12.77 | |
84. |
1874 | PANNIER Laurent |
FRA | M (79.) |
| M2M (10.) |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
01:05:40 | 01:05:47 |
12.77 | 14k+32k |
85. |
202 | MONTEILHET Philippe |
FRA | M (80.) |
| M0M (16.) |
Nawal+malik+jasmine= |
01:05:30 | 01:05:54 |
12.74 | |
86. |
86 | DUBRENAT Lionel |
FRA | M (81.) |
| M2M (11.) |
(NL Melicocq) | 01:05:59 |
01:06:05 | 12.71 |
|
87. |
1862 | LANOUE Frederic |
FRA | M (82.) |
1631920 | M1M (13.) |
Lanoue | 01:05:57 |
01:06:08 | 12.70 |
14k+32k |
88. |
286 | LESUEUR Francois |
FRA | M (83.) |
| M2M (12.) |
Nl Beauvais | 01:06:13 |
01:06:26 | 12.64 |
|
89. |
54 | DALLONGEVILLE Laurent |
FRA | M (84.) |
| M0M (17.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:06:20 |
01:06:32 | 12.62 |
|
90. |
280 | DE SMET Mathieu |
FRA | M (85.) |
| M0M (18.) |
Asptt Compiegne |
01:06:18 | 01:06:34 |
12.62 | |
91. |
1 | AGAOUEZ Yacine |
FRA | M (86.) |
| SEM (27.) |
(NL Senlis) | 01:06:18 |
01:06:38 | 12.60 |
|
92. |
157 | JOURDAIN Fabrice |
FRA | M (87.) |
| M3M (4.) |
(NL Meaux) | 01:06:27 |
01:06:43 | 12.59 |
|
93. |
249 | SOURIS Fabien |
FRA | M (88.) |
| M0M (19.) |
(NL Etouy) | 01:06:34 |
01:06:45 | 12.58 |
|
94. |
79 | DIDIERJEAN Eloi |
FRA | M (89.) |
SJC7B8 | CAM (4.) |
Compiegne Sc | 01:06:29 |
01:06:48 | 12.57 |
|
95. |
148 | HOCHARD Thomas |
FRA | M (90.) |
| SEM (28.) |
Les Foulées Boules |
01:06:54 | 01:07:07 |
12.51 | |
96. |
1811 | GILLES Arnaud |
FRA | M (91.) |
| SEM (29.) |
(NL Verberie) | 01:06:45 |
01:07:08 | 12.51 |
14k+5k |
97. |
180 | LEMIRE Maxime |
FRA | M (92.) |
| M1M (14.) |
(NL Clairoix) | 01:07:08 |
01:07:12 | 12.50 |
|
98. |
1872 | NEVE Daniel |
FRA | M (93.) |
| M5M (1.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:07:08 | 01:07:16 |
12.49 | 14k+32k |
99. |
1823 | CROQUEVILLE Laurent |
FRA | M (94.) |
| M3M (5.) |
| 01:07:11 |
01:07:16 | 12.48 |
|
100. |
279 | MIROUX Ludovic |
FRA | M (95.) |
| M3M (6.) |
Attichy | 01:07:01 |
01:07:16 | 12.48 |
|
101. |
1856 | DUBOIS Olivier |
FRA | M (96.) |
| M3M (7.) |
Sanofi | 01:07:23 |
01:07:34 | 12.43 |
14k+32k |
102. |
1867 | LUC Jean-Claude |
FRA | M (97.) |
| M3M (8.) |
Sanofi | 01:07:23 |
01:07:35 | 12.43 |
14k+32k |
103. |
232 | RENALDIN Luigi |
FRA | M (98.) |
| SEM (30.) |
(NL Chevrieres) |
01:07:33 | 01:07:36 |
12.42 | |
104. |
111 | FROMENTIN Robin |
FRA | M (99.) |
| SEM (31.) |
(NL Crepy En Valois) |
01:07:10 | 01:07:36 |
12.42 | |
105. |
163 | LAKBIR Hakim |
FRA | M (100.) |
| M1M (15.) |
(NL Clairoix) | 01:07:28 |
01:07:40 | 12.41 |
|
106. |
1868 | MINEL Mickael |
FRA | M (101.) |
| M2M (13.) |
(NL Trosly-Breuil) |
01:07:41 | 01:07:56 |
12.36 | 14k+32k |
107. |
6 | ANTIPAS Dylan |
FRA | M (102.) |
| SEM (32.) |
(NL Remy) | 01:07:53 |
01:08:00 | 12.35 |
|
108. |
15 | BEGUIN Guy |
FRA | M (103.) |
| M6M (1.) |
Anizy-Le-Château |
01:08:02 | 01:08:08 |
12.32 | |
109. |
302 | BOURCIER Frederic |
FRA | M (104.) |
| M1M (16.) |
| 01:07:42 |
01:08:09 | 12.32 |
|
110. |
282 | FRIZAC Thibault |
FRA | M (105.) |
| M0M (20.) |
Nl Compiegne | 01:08:01 |
01:08:11 | 12.32 |
|
111. |
1871 | MOUTONNET Romain |
FRA | M (106.) |
| M0M (21.) |
(NL Saint-Christophe À Berry) |
01:07:56 | 01:08:12 |
12.31 | 14k+32k |
112. |
1865 | LEPOT Jean-Yves |
FRA | M (107.) |
| M3M (9.) |
Cour4run | 01:08:08 |
01:08:14 | 12.31 |
14k+32k |
113. |
107 | FOYART Emmanuelle |
FRA | F (5.) |
| M2F (2.) |
(NL Cuise La Motte) |
01:08:09 | 01:08:15 |
12.31 | |
114. |
41 | CARIMALO Cindy |
FRA | F (6.) |
| SEF (3.) |
V.e.r.t | 01:08:11 |
01:08:18 | 12.30 |
|
115. |
1819 | RODRIGUEZ Jose-Maria |
FRA | M (108.) |
| M2M (14.) |
Team Bébène | 01:08:16 |
01:08:23 | 12.28 |
14k+5k |
116. |
104 | FONTENEAU David |
FRA | M (109.) |
| M2M (15.) |
(NL Venette) | 01:08:25 |
01:08:30 | 12.26 |
|
117. |
1879 | TREVIAN Albin |
FRA | M (110.) |
| SEM (33.) |
(NL Clichy) | 01:08:19 |
01:08:30 | 12.26 |
14k+32k |
118. |
2 | AGARD Kevin |
FRA | M (111.) |
| SEM (34.) |
(NL Remy) | 01:08:35 |
01:08:41 | 12.23 |
|
119. |
99 | FERREIRA Agostinho |
FRA | M (112.) |
| M2M (16.) |
Luciking | 01:08:35 |
01:08:48 | 12.21 |
|
120. |
255 | THOEN Christophe |
FRA | M (113.) |
| SEM (35.) |
(NL Crepyen Valois) |
01:08:39 | 01:09:02 |
12.17 | |
121. |
1860 | GUILLEMONT Antoine |
FRA | M (114.) |
| M4M (4.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:09:10 | 01:09:17 |
12.12 | 14k+32k |
122. |
147 | HERBAIN Axel |
FRA | M (115.) |
| M0M (22.) |
(NL Verberie) | 01:09:15 |
01:09:20 | 12.11 |
|
123. |
46 | CATRAIN Raphael |
FRA | M (116.) |
| M0M (23.) |
(NL Verberie) | 01:09:16 |
01:09:26 | 12.09 |
|
124. |
109 | FRANCO Adriano |
FRA | M (117.) |
| M3M (10.) |
(NL Thorigny Sur Marne) |
01:09:35 | 01:09:39 |
12.06 | |
125. |
161 | LABRYE Bruno |
FRA | M (118.) |
| M3M (11.) |
(NL Thorigny Sur Marne) |
01:09:35 | 01:09:39 |
12.06 | |
126. |
248 | SFEIR Veronique |
FRA | F (7.) |
| M0F (1.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:09:32 |
01:09:42 | 12.05 |
|
127. |
266 | VEILLE Augustin |
FRA | M (119.) |
| SEM (36.) |
(NL Amiens) | 01:09:32 |
01:09:43 | 12.04 |
|
128. |
264 | VANESSA Kaelbel |
FRA | F (8.) |
| M0F (2.) |
(NL Mareuil La Motte) |
01:09:21 | 01:09:46 |
12.04 | |
129. |
182 | LEVANT Charles |
FRA | M (120.) |
| M0M (24.) |
(NL Béthune) | 01:09:37 |
01:09:54 | 12.01 |
|
130. |
87 | DUBRENAT Mickael |
FRA | M (121.) |
| M1M (17.) |
(NL Mélicocq) | 01:09:50 |
01:09:56 | 12.01 |
|
131. |
294 | HEBERT Christophe |
FRA | M (122.) |
| M3M (12.) |
| 01:09:51 |
01:09:59 | 12.00 |
|
132. |
21 | BEUVAIN Sandrine |
FRA | F (9.) |
| M1F (1.) |
Team Foul&es Nogent Sur Oise |
01:09:57 | 01:10:00 |
12.00 | |
133. |
1824 | GASPARD Thierry |
FRA | M (123.) |
| M4M (5.) |
| 01:09:58 |
01:10:01 | 11.99 |
|
134. |
185 | LOHE Cedric |
FRA | M (124.) |
| M0M (25.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:09:30 |
01:10:04 | 11.99 |
|
135. |
1859 | DUSSART Olivier |
FRA | M (125.) |
| M1M (18.) |
Boss | 01:09:50 |
01:10:04 | 11.99 |
14k+32k |
136. |
7 | ARMAND Hugues |
FRA | M (126.) |
| M3M (13.) |
Run And Apero | 01:10:13 |
01:10:20 | 11.94 |
|
137. |
247 | SFEIR Emmanuel |
FRA | M (127.) |
| M0M (26.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:10:17 |
01:10:28 | 11.92 |
|
138. |
130 | GOURDIN Thibaut |
FRA | M (128.) |
| M1M (19.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:10:05 |
01:10:36 | 11.89 |
|
139. |
221 | PICARD Jeremy |
FRA | M (129.) |
| M0M (27.) |
(NL Le Cateau Cambresis) |
01:10:35 | 01:10:37 |
11.89 | |
140. |
61 | DEFOULOY Rodolphe |
FRA | M (130.) |
| M3M (14.) |
(NL Venette) | 01:10:42 |
01:10:47 | 11.86 |
|
141. |
256 | THOMAS Marine |
FRA | F (10.) |
| SEF (4.) |
Cse Chanel Chamant |
01:10:42 | 01:10:50 |
11.86 | |
142. |
155 | JOLY Romain |
FRA | M (131.) |
2079886 | SEM (37.) |
Eoa-S/l Ea Creil |
01:11:03 | 01:11:05 |
11.81 | |
143. |
204 | MOUSSIER Guillaume |
FRA | M (132.) |
| M2M (17.) |
Boss | 01:11:07 |
01:11:23 | 11.76 |
|
144. |
234 | ROBINET Xavier |
FRA | M (133.) |
| M1M (20.) |
Les Foulées Noyonnaises |
01:11:17 | 01:11:27 |
11.75 | |
145. |
70 | DELOBEL Christophe |
FRA | M (134.) |
| M1M (21.) |
Picheloure Team |
01:11:15 | 01:11:33 |
11.74 | |
146. |
1801 | BUTEL Gregory |
FRA | M (135.) |
| M1M (22.) |
Picheloure Team |
01:11:24 | 01:11:34 |
11.73 | 14k+5k |
147. |
26 | BOUCHER Eric |
FRA | M (136.) |
| M4M (6.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:11:33 | 01:11:40 |
11.72 | |
148. |
78 | DHONDT Lysiane |
FRA | F (11.) |
| SEF (5.) |
(NL Lacroix Saint Ouen) |
01:11:31 | 01:11:41 |
11.71 | |
149. |
35 | BRULE Yves Marie |
FRA | M (137.) |
| M4M (7.) |
(NL Venette) | 01:11:39 |
01:11:44 | 11.71 |
|
150. |
127 | GOURDEAU Eric |
FRA | M (138.) |
| M3M (15.) |
(NL Bethisy St Pierre) |
01:11:35 | 01:11:49 |
11.69 | |
151. |
303 | OLIDA Jeremy |
FRA | M (139.) |
| SEM (38.) |
| 01:11:31 |
01:11:54 | 11.68 |
|
152. |
227 | PUISSANT Mathieu |
FRA | M (140.) |
| M0M (28.) |
(NL Cambronne-Les-Ribecourt) |
01:11:43 | 01:12:02 |
11.66 | |
153. |
1817 | PARMENTIER Oliviet |
FRA | M (141.) |
| M2M (18.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
01:11:45 | 01:12:07 |
11.64 | 14k+5k |
154. |
53 | CORETTE Benedicte |
FRA | F (12.) |
1928516 | M2F (3.) |
Course À Pied Beauvais Oise |
01:12:02 | 01:12:10 |
11.64 | |
155. |
273 | VILLETTE Eric |
FRA | M (142.) |
| M4M (8.) |
(NL Larbroye) | 01:11:59 |
01:12:10 | 11.64 |
|
156. |
1804 | COUSSON Alain |
FRA | M (143.) |
| M4M (9.) |
(NL Choisy-Au-Bac) |
01:12:09 | 01:12:11 |
11.63 | 14k+5k |
157. |
309 | LAFILE Benoit |
FRA | M (144.) |
| M0M (29.) |
| 01:11:53 |
01:12:22 | 11.60 |
|
158. |
1855 | DEVILLERS Julien |
FRA | M (145.) |
2178031 | M0M (30.) |
Gravity Running Experience |
01:12:13 | 01:12:28 |
11.59 | 14k+32k |
159. |
58 | DE BOSSCHERE Pierre |
FRA | M (146.) |
| CAM (5.) |
Compiègne | 01:12:23 |
01:12:35 | 11.57 |
|
160. |
295 | PONCHON Donovan |
FRA | M (147.) |
| SEM (39.) |
| 01:12:27 |
01:12:37 | 11.56 |
|
161. |
92 | DUNAND Noa |
FRA | M (148.) |
| JUM (4.) |
(NL Campremy) | 01:12:52 |
01:12:53 | 11.52 |
|
162. |
228 | RAULIN Pierre |
FRA | M (149.) |
| M4M (10.) |
(NL Crepy En Valois) |
01:12:34 | 01:12:54 |
11.52 | |
163. |
211 | OVERLOT Olivier |
FRA | M (150.) |
| M2M (19.) |
(NL Lacroix St Ouen) |
01:12:51 | 01:12:59 |
11.50 | |
164. |
71 | DELORME Laurent |
FRA | M (151.) |
T314212 | M2M (20.) |
Nl Boissy Fresnoy |
01:12:56 | 01:13:08 |
11.48 | |
165. |
291 | LAVOLLEE Mathilde |
FRA | F (13.) |
| SEF (6.) |
| 01:13:03 |
01:13:12 | 11.47 |
|
166. |
292 | LAVOLLEE Didier |
FRA | M (152.) |
| M3M (16.) |
| 01:13:03 |
01:13:13 | 11.47 |
|
167. |
141 | HAUTREUX Remi |
FRA | M (153.) |
| SEM (40.) |
(NL Tracy Le Val) |
01:13:01 | 01:13:16 |
11.46 | |
168. |
160 | KHAMMAR Mina |
FRA | F (14.) |
| M1F (2.) |
V.e.r.t | 01:13:11 |
01:13:18 | 11.46 |
|
169. |
261 | TRANCHARD Benjamin |
FRA | M (154.) |
| M1M (23.) |
Picheloure Team |
01:13:12 | 01:13:20 |
11.45 | |
170. |
242 | SARACEN Olivier |
FRA | M (155.) |
| M1M (24.) |
Run Des Treilles |
01:13:18 | 01:13:24 |
11.44 | |
171. |
1866 | LEPOT Benedicte |
FRA | F (15.) |
| M3F (1.) |
Cour4run | 01:13:20 |
01:13:27 | 11.43 |
14k+32k |
172. |
306 | STRADY Thomas |
FRA | M (156.) |
| M0M (31.) |
| 01:12:56 |
01:13:27 | 11.43 |
|
173. |
1851 | BOURDON Vincent |
FRA | M (157.) |
| M1M (25.) |
(NL ) | 01:13:31 |
01:13:43 | 11.39 |
14k+32k |
174. |
93 | DUSSERT Gregory |
FRA | M (158.) |
| M2M (21.) |
(NL Carlepont) | 01:13:12 |
01:13:44 | 11.39 |
|
175. |
83 | DOMINIQUE Helene |
FRA | F (16.) |
| M2F (4.) |
Colgate Palmolive |
01:13:40 | 01:13:47 |
11.38 | |
176. |
240 | ROUSSEL Michel |
FRA | M (159.) |
1560758 | M7M (1.) |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'opale |
01:13:18 | 01:13:49 |
11.38 | |
177. |
268 | VERBECK Dominique |
FRA | M (160.) |
| M4M (11.) |
(NL Giraumont) | 01:13:42 |
01:13:50 | 11.37 |
|
178. |
170 | LANGLOIS Daniel |
FRA | M (161.) |
2140330 | M4M (12.) |
(NL Cuise La Motte) |
01:13:54 | 01:13:59 |
11.35 | |
179. |
190 | MANDELIER Lucie |
FRA | F (17.) |
| SEF (7.) |
(NL Saint Just En Chaussée) |
01:13:55 | 01:14:04 |
11.34 | |
180. |
197 | MESSIASSE Sebastien |
FRA | M (162.) |
| M2M (22.) |
(NL ) | 01:13:54 |
01:14:04 | 11.34 |
|
181. |
51 | CLAEYS Quentin |
FRA | M (163.) |
| SEM (41.) |
(NL Lachelle) | 01:13:48 |
01:14:04 | 11.34 |
|
182. |
244 | SCHULLER Remi |
FRA | M (164.) |
| SEM (42.) |
(NL Cressonsacq) |
01:13:50 | 01:14:05 |
11.33 | |
183. |
124 | GOFFART Eleonore |
FRA | F (18.) |
| M2F (5.) |
(NL Fossoy) | 01:13:52 |
01:14:09 | 11.32 |
|
184. |
123 | GOFFART Jerome |
FRA | M (165.) |
| M2M (23.) |
(NL Fossoy) | 01:13:53 |
01:14:10 | 11.32 |
|
185. |
28 | BOULET Hubert |
FRA | M (166.) |
| M3M (17.) |
(NL Troissereux) |
01:13:54 | 01:14:17 |
11.30 | |
186. |
105 | FORTIER Benjamin |
FRA | M (167.) |
| M0M (32.) |
(NL Rubempré) | 01:14:15 |
01:14:20 | 11.30 |
|
187. |
117 | GEIRNAERT Nicolas |
FRA | M (168.) |
| M0M (33.) |
(NL Catillon Fumechon) |
01:14:12 | 01:14:21 |
11.29 | |
188. |
258 | TONON Alexandre |
FRA | M (169.) |
| SEM (43.) |
(NL Le Fayel) | 01:14:26 |
01:14:34 | 11.26 |
|
189. |
183 | LEVIER Frederic |
FRA | M (170.) |
| M4M (13.) |
(NL Pasly) | 01:14:17 |
01:14:35 | 11.26 |
|
190. |
265 | VANHAECKE Olivier |
FRA | M (171.) |
| M2M (24.) |
(NL Montmacq) | 01:14:14 |
01:14:40 | 11.25 |
|
191. |
22 | BLOXIDGE Jean-Jacques |
FRA | M (172.) |
51050220 | M6M (2.) |
A.s.verberie | 01:14:35 |
01:14:41 | 11.24 |
|
192. |
162 | LAFILE Vincent |
FRA | M (173.) |
| SEM (44.) |
(NL Montdidier) |
01:14:12 | 01:14:43 |
11.24 | |
193. |
168 | LANGELUS Olivier |
FRA | M (174.) |
| M2M (25.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:14:26 |
01:14:44 | 11.24 |
|
194. |
250 | SUDRES David |
FRA | M (175.) |
| M1M (26.) |
(NL Longueil St Marie) |
01:14:20 | 01:14:47 |
11.23 | |
195. |
129 | GOURDEAU Claire |
FRA | F (19.) |
| ESF (1.) |
(NL Bethisy St Pierre) |
01:14:43 | 01:14:56 |
11.21 | |
196. |
270 | VERITE Pierre-Luc |
FRA | M (176.) |
| SEM (45.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:14:53 |
01:15:04 | 11.19 |
|
197. |
1853 | CARMONT Gerald |
FRA | M (177.) |
| M5M (2.) |
(NL Boulogne Billancourt) |
01:15:29 | 01:15:54 |
11.06 | 14k+32k |
198. |
74 | DESCHAMPS Alix |
FRA | M (178.) |
| M3M (18.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:15:41 |
01:16:06 | 11.03 |
|
199. |
1870 | MOREIRA Coralie |
FRA | F (20.) |
1971167 | M1F (3.) |
Run Pour Tous | 01:16:06 |
01:16:15 | 11.01 |
14k+32k |
200. |
1852 | BROCARD Olivier |
FRA | M (179.) |
1863516 | M3M (19.) |
Runpourtous | 01:16:07 |
01:16:15 | 11.01 |
14k+32k |
201. |
23 | BOBOK Candice |
FRA | F (21.) |
783424 | M1F (4.) |
As Agnetz Athletisme |
01:16:09 | 01:16:21 |
11.00 | |
202. |
208 | NICOLAS Barbier |
FRA | M (180.) |
1513398 | M2M (26.) |
As Agnetz Athletisme |
01:16:09 | 01:16:22 |
11.00 | |
203. |
181 | LEMIRE Laurent |
FRA | M (181.) |
| M2M (27.) |
(NL Clairoix) | 01:16:25 |
01:16:30 | 10.98 |
|
204. |
89 | DUCROCQ Patrick |
FRA | M (182.) |
| M5M (3.) |
(NL Crépy-En-Valois) |
01:16:23 | 01:16:37 |
10.96 | |
205. |
236 | ROLAND Lucie |
FRA | F (22.) |
2056960 | SEF (8.) |
Vga Compiegne | 01:16:39 |
01:16:42 | 10.95 |
|
206. |
304 | BOUVIER Charlotte |
FRA | F (23.) |
| SEF (9.) |
| 01:16:41 |
01:16:48 | 10.93 |
|
207. |
191 | MARI Anais |
FRA | F (24.) |
| M0F (3.) |
(NL Epagny) | 01:16:47 |
01:16:52 | 10.92 |
|
208. |
106 | FOURE Lionel |
FRA | M (183.) |
| M3M (20.) |
Luna | 01:16:40 |
01:16:53 | 10.92 |
|
209. |
216 | PAUWELS Sebastien |
FRA | M (184.) |
| M2M (28.) |
(NL Berneuil Sur Aisne) |
01:16:35 | 01:16:53 |
10.92 | |
210. |
193 | MARTIN Mundi |
FRA | F (25.) |
| M3F (2.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:16:52 |
01:16:55 | 10.92 |
|
211. |
252 | TEULIER Olivia |
FRA | F (26.) |
| M0F (4.) |
Pinzutus | 01:16:28 |
01:16:57 | 10.91 |
|
212. |
42 | CARON Maxime |
FRA | M (185.) |
| M1M (27.) |
Pinzutus | 01:16:35 |
01:17:04 | 10.90 |
|
213. |
143 | HAVY Cedric |
FRA | M (186.) |
| M2M (29.) |
(NL Conchy Les Pots) |
01:16:53 | 01:17:14 |
10.87 | |
214. |
1800 | AMBEZA Patrick |
FRA | M (187.) |
| M5M (4.) |
Aj Giraumont | 01:17:06 |
01:17:28 | 10.84 |
14k+5k |
215. |
203 | MORLON Ludovic |
FRA | M (188.) |
| M2M (30.) |
(NL Thourotte) | 01:17:21 |
01:17:37 | 10.82 |
|
216. |
68 | DELBART Gregory |
FRA | M (189.) |
| M1M (28.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:17:34 |
01:17:40 | 10.81 |
|
217. |
101 | FLEURY Maxime |
FRA | M (190.) |
| SEM (46.) |
Team Flr | 01:17:14 |
01:17:42 | 10.81 |
|
218. |
188 | LUEL Anais |
FRA | F (27.) |
| M0F (5.) |
(NL Venette) | 01:17:39 |
01:17:44 | 10.80 |
|
219. |
189 | MAILLARD Xavier |
FRA | M (191.) |
| M2M (31.) |
(NL Margny-Lès-Compiègne) |
01:17:40 | 01:17:44 |
10.80 | |
220. |
276 | VOTTE Valerie |
FRA | F (28.) |
| M3F (3.) |
Courir Club Aigues Mortes |
01:17:37 | 01:17:51 |
10.79 | |
221. |
217 | PELLETIER Gerald |
FRA | M (192.) |
| M5M (5.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:17:56 |
01:17:59 | 10.77 |
|
222. |
169 | LANGELUS Nathalie |
FRA | F (29.) |
| M3F (4.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:17:46 |
01:18:05 | 10.75 |
|
223. |
24 | BONCOURT Philippe |
FRA | M (193.) |
2338505 | M4M (14.) |
Eoa-S/l Ea Creil |
01:18:13 | 01:18:16 |
10.73 | |
224. |
187 | LOPEZ Nathalie |
FRA | F (30.) |
60056 | M3F (5.) |
Eoa-S/l Ea Creil |
01:18:13 | 01:18:16 |
10.73 | |
225. |
29 | BOURY Maxime |
FRA | M (194.) |
| SEM (47.) |
Team 'feel The Rain' |
01:18:11 | 01:18:20 |
10.72 | |
226. |
1850 | BONAN Maxime |
FRA | M (195.) |
| SEM (48.) |
(NL Paris 19) | 01:18:12 |
01:18:21 | 10.72 |
14k+32k |
227. |
167 | LANFRANCHI Josephine |
FRA | F (31.) |
| SEF (10.) |
Team 'feel The Rain' |
01:18:13 | 01:18:21 |
10.72 | |
228. |
126 | GOUGANE Lahsen |
FRA | M (196.) |
| M7M (2.) |
Les Chouettes Z'amis |
01:18:09 | 01:18:25 |
10.71 | |
229. |
210 | ORAIN Florian |
FRA | M (197.) |
| SEM (49.) |
(NL Haudivillers) |
01:18:05 | 01:18:31 |
10.69 | |
230. |
246 | SERET Thierry |
FRA | M (198.) |
| M4M (15.) |
Team Colgate Palmolive |
01:18:38 | 01:18:44 |
10.66 | |
231. |
76 | DESTREE Catherine |
FRA | F (32.) |
| M1F (5.) |
(NL Marqueglise) |
01:18:22 | 01:18:47 |
10.66 | |
232. |
1806 | CROUTELLE Cyril |
FRA | M (199.) |
| M1M (29.) |
(NL Grandfresnoy) |
01:18:28 | 01:18:54 |
10.64 | 14k+5k |
233. |
263 | VANCON Alais |
FRA | F (33.) |
| ESF (2.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:18:45 |
01:19:06 | 10.62 |
|
234. |
1873 | OSTAPTCHOUK Julien |
FRA | M (200.) |
| M0M (34.) |
Runthisway | 01:18:40 |
01:19:06 | 10.62 |
14k+32k |
235. |
186 | LOONIS Ludovic |
FRA | M (201.) |
| M0M (35.) |
(NL Cambronne Les Ribecourt) |
01:18:53 | 01:19:14 |
10.60 | |
236. |
119 | GHESQUIERE Clarisse |
FRA | F (34.) |
| CAF (1.) |
Lagny Omnisports |
01:19:09 | 01:19:16 |
10.59 | |
237. |
55 | DARNET Nolwenn |
FRA | F (35.) |
| SEF (11.) |
La Meute Picarde |
01:19:09 | 01:19:22 |
10.58 | |
238. |
133 | GRIMBERT Patrick |
FRA | M (202.) |
| M5M (6.) |
A.s.verberie | 01:19:29 |
01:19:43 | 10.53 |
|
239. |
84 | DRUON Herve |
FRA | M (203.) |
| M4M (16.) |
(NL Oignies) | 01:19:34 |
01:19:47 | 10.52 |
|
240. |
25 | BORDAT Denis |
FRA | M (204.) |
547253 | M4M (17.) |
Us Crepy En Valois |
01:19:20 | 01:19:51 |
10.51 | |
241. |
47 | CAZAU Pauline |
FRA | F (36.) |
| M1F (6.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiègne) |
01:19:30 | 01:19:55 |
10.51 | |
242. |
226 | PRIOUZEAU Elodie |
FRA | F (37.) |
| M1F (7.) |
(NL ) | 01:19:51 |
01:20:00 | 10.50 |
|
243. |
80 | DIDOLLA Denis |
FRA | M (205.) |
| M4M (18.) |
(NL Issy Les Moulineaux (92130)) |
01:19:39 | 01:20:02 |
10.49 | |
244. |
156 | JOSSE Lucille |
FRA | F (38.) |
619321 | M1F (8.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiegne) |
01:19:41 | 01:20:05 |
10.48 | |
245. |
224 | POTACZEK Ewelina |
FRA | F (39.) |
| M0F (6.) |
(NL Choisy Au Bac) |
01:19:47 | 01:20:13 |
10.47 | |
246. |
308 | STERIN Arnaud |
FRA | M (206.) |
| M2M (32.) |
| 01:20:09 |
01:20:23 | 10.45 |
|
247. |
229 | RAUTUREAU David |
FRA | M (207.) |
| M1M (30.) |
(NL Clairoix) | 01:21:15 |
01:21:23 | 10.32 |
|
248. |
150 | HOQUET Jerome |
FRA | M (208.) |
| M2M (33.) |
(NL Laon) | 01:21:04 |
01:21:31 | 10.30 |
|
249. |
149 | HOQUET Francois |
FRA | M (209.) |
| M2M (34.) |
Les Frangins | 01:21:04 |
01:21:31 | 10.30 |
|
250. |
114 | GAILLOT Pascal |
FRA | M (210.) |
| M4M (19.) |
(NL Cuise La Motte) |
01:21:28 | 01:21:56 |
10.25 | |
251. |
3 | ALEXANDRE Alexandra |
FRA | F (40.) |
| M0F (7.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
01:21:43 | 01:22:03 |
10.23 | |
252. |
1805 | CREPEL Alexandre |
FRA | M (211.) |
| M0M (36.) |
(NL Pierrefonds) |
01:21:43 | 01:22:06 |
10.23 | 14k+5k |
253. |
298 | GOUJON Jean |
FRA | M (212.) |
| M4M (20.) |
| 01:21:42 |
01:22:12 | 10.22 |
|
254. |
274 | VINET Swan |
FRA | M (213.) |
| SEM (50.) |
(NL Soissons) | 01:22:07 |
01:22:18 | 10.20 |
|
255. |
239 | ROUGELOT Benoit |
FRA | M (214.) |
| M0M (37.) |
(NL Choisy Au Bac) |
01:22:19 | 01:22:19 |
10.20 | |
256. |
44 | CARRIERE Jonathan |
FRA | M (215.) |
| M1M (31.) |
(NL Margny Les Compiègne) |
01:21:50 | 01:22:24 |
10.19 | |
257. |
297 | GUENE Isabelle |
FRA | F (41.) |
| M2F (6.) |
Montigny Langrin |
01:22:02 | 01:22:29 |
10.18 | |
258. |
207 | NAVARRO Sebastian |
FRA | M (216.) |
| SEM (51.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:22:11 |
01:22:42 | 10.15 |
|
259. |
100 | FERREIRA Pierre |
FRA | M (217.) |
| SEM (52.) |
Les Foulées Boules |
01:22:31 | 01:22:50 |
10.14 | |
260. |
209 | OLIVIER Odile |
FRA | F (42.) |
| M6F (1.) |
(NL Pierrefonds) |
01:23:09 | 01:23:20 |
10.08 | |
261. |
184 | LOBERT Ingrid |
FRA | F (43.) |
| M2F (7.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:22:57 |
01:23:21 | 10.07 |
|
262. |
1820 | LEDOUX Jerome |
FRA | M (218.) |
| M3M (21.) |
Compiegne | 01:23:03 |
01:23:21 | 10.07 |
|
263. |
135 | GUERIN Pierre |
FRA | M (219.) |
| M3M (22.) |
(NL Mareuil La Motte) |
01:23:12 | 01:23:35 |
10.05 | |
264. |
1818 | PETAY David |
FRA | M (220.) |
| M1M (32.) |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
01:23:10 | 01:23:39 |
10.04 | 14k+5k |
265. |
272 | VEYT Sabrina |
FRA | F (44.) |
| M0F (8.) |
Les Ageois | 01:23:10 |
01:23:42 | 10.03 |
|
266. |
243 | SCHNEIDER Emmanuel |
FRA | M (221.) |
| M3M (23.) |
Boss | 01:23:27 |
01:23:44 | 10.03 |
|
267. |
269 | VERHULST LAMBERT Laurence |
FRA | F (45.) |
| M4F (1.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:23:28 |
01:23:44 | 10.03 |
|
268. |
285 | DAGAULT Stephane |
FRA | M (222.) |
| M3M (24.) |
Nl La Croix St Ouen |
01:23:28 | 01:23:44 |
10.03 | |
269. |
120 | GILLES Sakina |
FRA | F (46.) |
| M0F (9.) |
Tpn | 01:23:45 |
01:24:11 | 09.98 |
|
270. |
192 | MARTIN Lionel |
FRA | M (223.) |
| M4M (21.) |
Compiègne | 01:24:27 |
01:24:29 | 09.94 |
|
271. |
32 | BOUXIN Cedric |
FRA | M (224.) |
| M2M (35.) |
(NL Machemont) | 01:24:24 |
01:24:44 | 09.91 |
|
272. |
136 | GUICHARD Jessica |
FRA | F (47.) |
| M0F (10.) |
Les Ageois | 01:24:13 |
01:24:46 | 09.91 |
|
273. |
16 | BENHAMOU Eric |
FRA | M (225.) |
| M6M (3.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:24:12 |
01:24:46 | 09.91 |
|
274. |
97 | EVRA Frederic |
FRA | M (226.) |
| M3M (25.) |
(NL Choisy Au Bac) |
01:24:34 | 01:24:51 |
09.90 | |
275. |
200 | MOINAT Clement |
FRA | M (227.) |
| SEM (53.) |
(NL Longueil Sainte Marie) |
01:24:29 | 01:24:56 |
09.89 | |
276. |
125 | GOUEFFIC Olivier |
FRA | M (228.) |
| M1M (33.) |
Les Ageois | 01:24:27 |
01:25:00 | 09.88 |
|
277. |
69 | DELIGNE Sabrina |
FRA | F (48.) |
| M1F (9.) |
(NL ) | 01:25:02 |
01:25:11 | 09.86 |
|
278. |
91 | DUFOUR Stephane |
FRA | M (229.) |
060_95910957 | M2M (36.) |
A.s.verberie | 01:24:57 |
01:25:11 | 09.86 |
|
279. |
11 | AVENET William |
FRA | M (230.) |
| SEM (54.) |
Team Buisson | 01:25:02 |
01:25:27 | 09.83 |
|
280. |
1877 | PETIT Pierre-Louo |
FRA | M (231.) |
| SEM (55.) |
Les Gros Pénards |
01:25:25 | 01:25:46 |
09.79 | 14k+32k |
281. |
14 | BEAULIER Perrine |
FRA | F (49.) |
| M1F (10.) |
Ring Olympique Compiègnois |
01:25:30 | 01:25:47 |
09.79 | |
282. |
94 | DUTRIAUX Nicolas |
FRA | M (232.) |
| M0M (38.) |
(NL Noyon) | 01:25:31 |
01:25:52 | 09.78 |
|
283. |
95 | DUTRIAUX Guillaume |
FRA | M (233.) |
| SEM (56.) |
(NL Noyon) | 01:25:30 |
01:25:52 | 09.78 |
|
284. |
34 | BROUX Pascal |
FRA | M (234.) |
| M5M (7.) |
(NL Longueil-Annel) |
01:25:29 | 01:25:57 |
09.77 | |
285. |
1861 | JUDEK DUGRAND Clement |
FRA | M (235.) |
| SEM (57.) |
Les Gros Pénards |
01:25:41 | 01:26:01 |
09.76 | 14k+32k |
286. |
103 | FONLUPT Edouard |
FRA | M (236.) |
| M0M (39.) |
Compiègne | 01:25:51 |
01:26:03 | 09.76 |
|
287. |
45 | CASTEL Perinne |
FRA | F (50.) |
| ESF (3.) |
(NL Nesle) | 01:25:47 |
01:26:05 | 09.75 |
|
288. |
38 | BRUYANT Eric |
FRA | M (237.) |
| M2M (37.) |
Cap 21 | 01:25:50 |
01:26:05 | 09.75 |
|
289. |
1814 | MERCIER Camille |
FRA | F (51.) |
060_95919831 | ESF (4.) |
Team Bailleul Le Soc |
01:25:56 | 01:26:16 |
09.73 | 14k+5k |
290. |
4 | ALLAIS Bastien |
FRA | M (238.) |
| SEM (58.) |
(NL Pierrefonds) |
01:26:03 | 01:26:24 |
09.72 | |
291. |
128 | GOURDEAU Isabelle |
FRA | F (52.) |
| M4F (2.) |
(NL Bethisy St Pierre) |
01:26:12 | 01:26:25 |
09.72 | |
292. |
293 | OURY Mathieu |
FRA | M (239.) |
| SEM (59.) |
| 01:26:06 |
01:26:27 | 09.71 |
|
293. |
113 | GAILLARD-JEAN Marie |
FRA | F (53.) |
| SEF (12.) |
(NL Chevincourt) |
01:26:12 | 01:26:29 |
09.71 | |
294. |
1881 | GAILLARD Julien |
FRA | M (240.) |
| SEM (60.) |
| 01:26:10 |
01:26:31 | 09.71 |
|
295. |
96 | ENGELMANN Philippe |
FRA | M (241.) |
| M4M (22.) |
(NL Clermont) | 01:26:19 |
01:26:38 | 09.69 |
|
296. |
142 | HAVY Melanie |
FRA | F (54.) |
| M1F (11.) |
(NL Conchy Les Pots) |
01:26:19 | 01:26:41 |
09.69 | |
297. |
59 | DEBAISIEUX Patrick |
FRA | M (242.) |
| M7M (3.) |
Crepy En Valois |
01:26:31 | 01:26:45 |
09.68 | |
298. |
50 | CHUFFART Alexchuff@msn.com |
FRA | M (243.) |
| M0M (40.) |
(NL Tours Sur Meymont) |
01:27:38 | 01:27:56 |
09.55 | |
299. |
36 | BRULE Gilles |
FRA | M (244.) |
| M4M (23.) |
(NL Mailly Raineval) |
01:27:58 | 01:28:03 |
09.54 | |
300. |
235 | ROGUET Catherine |
FRA | F (55.) |
| M3F (6.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
01:27:48 | 01:28:08 |
09.53 | |
301. |
231 | REMY Thomas |
FRA | M (245.) |
| M1M (34.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:27:36 |
01:28:09 | 09.52 |
|
302. |
17 | BEQUEREL Christine |
FRA | F (56.) |
| M4F (3.) |
Les Chouettes Z'amis |
01:27:53 | 01:28:13 |
09.52 | |
303. |
1883 | DUMONT Cedric |
FRA | M (246.) |
| M1M (35.) |
| 01:28:05 |
01:28:19 | 09.51 |
|
304. |
199 | MIERMON Jessica |
FRA | F (57.) |
| M0F (11.) |
(NL Agnetz) | 01:28:06 |
01:28:19 | 09.51 |
|
305. |
57 | DAVRON Camille |
FRA | F (58.) |
| SEF (13.) |
Ring Olympique Compiègnois |
01:28:05 | 01:28:22 |
09.50 | |
306. |
67 | DELAWARDE Sophie |
FRA | F (59.) |
2189206 | M2F (8.) |
(NL Laneuvilleroy) |
01:28:01 | 01:28:28 |
09.49 | |
307. |
310 | VAN DARTEL Myriam |
FRA | F (60.) |
| M0F (12.) |
| 01:28:53 |
01:29:08 | 09.42 |
|
308. |
12 | BAIRROS Marie-Christine |
FRA | F (61.) |
| M2F (9.) |
(NL Soissons) | 01:29:19 |
01:29:45 | 09.36 |
|
309. |
1863 | LEBAS Gregory |
FRA | M (247.) |
| M0M (41.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
01:30:12 | 01:30:32 |
09.27 | 14k+32k |
310. |
238 | ROMBAUT Sandrine |
FRA | F (62.) |
| M1F (12.) |
Les Senti'nesle |
01:30:12 | 01:30:33 |
09.27 | |
311. |
178 | LELIEVRE Frederic |
FRA | M (248.) |
| M3M (26.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:30:15 |
01:30:38 | 09.26 |
|
312. |
165 | LAMBERT Sylvie |
FRA | F (63.) |
| M3F (7.) |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
01:30:20 | 01:30:41 |
09.26 | |
313. |
139 | HANQUIEZ Francois |
FRA | M (249.) |
| M2M (38.) |
(NL Menevillers) |
01:30:20 | 01:30:42 |
09.26 | |
314. |
289 | PEREIRA Manuel |
FRA | M (250.) |
| M3M (27.) |
Pomp Soissons | 01:30:44 |
01:31:15 | 09.20 |
|
315. |
300 | POMAREDE Dorian |
FRA | M (251.) |
| M0M (42.) |
| 01:30:46 |
01:31:17 | 09.20 |
|
316. |
296 | PEREIRA Anais |
FRA | F (64.) |
| M0F (13.) |
Point P | 01:30:47 |
01:31:18 | 09.20 |
|
317. |
13 | BEAUFILS Christophe |
FRA | M (252.) |
| M2M (39.) |
(NL Clairoix ( 60280 )) |
01:31:31 | 01:31:59 |
09.13 | |
318. |
1815 | MUGUET Thomas |
FRA | M (253.) |
| SEM (61.) |
Team Larves | 01:32:11 |
01:32:29 | 09.08 |
14k+5k |
319. |
77 | DHONDT Jean |
FRA | M (254.) |
| M6M (4.) |
(NL Lacroix St Ouen) |
01:32:32 | 01:32:36 |
09.07 | |
320. |
288 | NOURTAFII Youssef |
FRA | M (255.) |
| M1M (36.) |
Pierrefonds | 01:32:41 |
01:33:12 | 09.01 |
|
321. |
152 | HUENS Clarisse |
FRA | F (65.) |
2209444 | M1F (13.) |
(NL La Neuville Roy) |
01:33:07 | 01:33:33 |
08.97 | |
322. |
198 | MHIRI Nadhir |
FRA | M (256.) |
| M2M (40.) |
(NL Pontpoint) | 01:33:17 |
01:33:40 | 08.96 |
|
323. |
253 | THERRAS Marlene |
FRA | F (66.) |
| M4F (4.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:34:34 |
01:34:58 | 08.84 |
|
324. |
37 | BRULE Jordan |
FRA | M (257.) |
| SEM (62.) |
(NL Mailly Raineval) |
01:34:58 | 01:34:59 |
08.84 | |
325. |
85 | DUBIEN Pierrette |
FRA | F (67.) |
| M2F (10.) |
(NL Compiègne) | 01:34:51 |
01:35:03 | 08.83 |
|
326. |
137 | GUILGOT Marc |
FRA | M (258.) |
| M3M (28.) |
Compiègne | 01:35:13 |
01:35:31 | 08.79 |
|
327. |
31 | BOUTEILLIER Laurent |
FRA | M (259.) |
| M4M (24.) |
(NL Montdidier) |
01:35:12 | 01:35:31 |
08.79 | |
328. |
118 | GELAUDE Rodolphe |
FRA | M (260.) |
| M4M (25.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:35:39 |
01:35:48 | 08.76 |
|
329. |
307 | AUSSIETTE Cyrille |
FRA | M (261.) |
| M2M (41.) |
| 01:35:35 |
01:36:00 | 08.75 |
|
330. |
230 | REGNIEZ Severine |
FRA | F (68.) |
| M1F (14.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:37:09 |
01:37:09 | 08.64 |
|
331. |
132 | GRELO Isabel |
FRA | F (69.) |
| M3F (8.) |
(NL Longueil Ste Marie) |
01:37:13 | 01:37:28 |
08.61 | |
332. |
19 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre |
FRA | M (262.) |
1565759 | M4M (26.) |
(NL Carvin) | 01:37:22 |
01:37:35 | 08.60 |
|
333. |
215 | PAUL Emilie |
FRA | F (70.) |
| M0F (14.) |
(NL Rollot) | 01:38:00 |
01:38:09 | 08.55 |
|
334. |
102 | FLORENT Sabine |
FRA | F (71.) |
| M2F (11.) |
(NL Jaux) | 01:38:07 |
01:38:09 | 08.55 |
|
335. |
201 | MONSIGNY Charline |
FRA | F (72.) |
2061956 | SEF (14.) |
Montdidier Athlétisme |
01:37:48 | 01:38:10 |
08.55 | |
336. |
8 | ARONDEL Vincent |
FRA | M (263.) |
| M0M (43.) |
Pinzutus | 01:37:44 |
01:38:13 | 08.55 |
|
337. |
179 | LEMARIE Thomas |
FRA | M (264.) |
| M0M (44.) |
Gisors | 01:40:12 |
01:40:31 | 08.35 |
|
338. |
88 | DUBREUIL Olivier |
FRA | M (265.) |
| M2M (42.) |
(NL Soissons) | 01:40:21 |
01:40:47 | 08.33 |
|
339. |
260 | TOURNIER Quentin |
FRA | M (266.) |
| SEM (63.) |
(NL Lille) | 01:40:41 |
01:41:10 | 08.30 |
|
340. |
271 | VERON Clementine |
FRA | F (73.) |
| SEF (15.) |
(NL Bordeaux) | 01:41:08 |
01:41:37 | 08.26 |
|
341. |
159 | KERYQUEL Estelle |
FRA | F (74.) |
| SEF (16.) |
(NL Compiegne) | 01:41:07 |
01:41:37 | 08.26 |
|
342. |
220 | PETIT Coralie |
FRA | F (75.) |
| M0F (15.) |
(NL Cuts) | 01:52:24 |
01:52:51 | 07.44 |
|
343. |
131 | GRAS Laurent |
FRA | M (267.) |
2268805 | M3M (29.) |
Cap 21 | 01:58:49 |
01:59:03 | 07.05 |
|
11/09/2021 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|