Corrida de Villeneuve St Germain - le 18 décembre 2021 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BUISSON |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
WYS |
00:20:14 |
2 |
LE PODER |
Loïc |
M |
Senior |
ACVC |
00:20:34 |
3 |
MORAUX |
AXEL |
M |
Cadet |
NL CROUY |
00:21:27 |
4 |
BERNARD |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
DAC REIMS |
00:22:53 |
5 |
AMIRAT |
SAID |
M |
Espoir |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:22:57 |
6 |
GOBERT |
Eve |
F |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:22:59 |
7 |
POCHOLLE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:23:18 |
8 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Master 1 |
TRIATH LAON |
00:23:21 |
9 |
PECHON FREMAUX |
PERRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:24:23 |
10 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:25:01 |
11 |
DOUDOUX |
LUCA |
M |
Minime |
CA BELLEU |
00:25:56 |
12 |
CLIQUOT |
Mickael |
M |
Master 2 |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
00:26:32 |
13 |
GAMBER |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN |
00:26:32 |
14 |
PHILIPPE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 4 |
NL CROUY |
00:27:01 |
15 |
VIDAL |
Paco |
M |
Cadet |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:27:03 |
16 |
LEMAIRE |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:29:51 |
17 |
BAIRROS |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:30:17 |
18 |
PISZCZEK |
Michel |
M |
Master 6 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:30:20 |
19 |
CARMIGNANI |
JADE |
F |
Senior |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:30:57 |
20 |
FARAGO |
MURIELLE |
F |
Master 4 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:32:03 |
21 |
BATTEUX |
LAURA |
F |
Senior |
NL SERCHES |
00:32:05 |
22 |
PENVEN |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
BATTLE CLUB |
00:32:06 |
23 |
ROISIN |
Eddie |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:32:45 |
24 |
CHOQUART |
Patrice |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:32:47 |
25 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:33:05 |
26 |
REBOURS |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 3 |
BATTLE CLUB |
00:34:19 |
27 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 2 |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:34:44 |
28 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 4 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:36:53 |
29 |
RONSEAUX |
Aurore |
F |
Espoir |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:36:54 |
30 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 6 |
NL FISMES |
00:37:43 |
31 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 7 |
ERRANCE |
00:39:18 |
32 |
BIGOT BOCQUET |
SIMON |
M |
Espoir |
ACPI |
00:40:35 |
33 |
BOCQUET |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
00:40:36 |
34 |
RONSEAUX |
ROMUALD |
M |
Cadet |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:41:19 |
35 |
PACANOWSKI |
François-Joseph |
M |
Master 4 |
NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE |
00:41:24 |
36 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 6 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:45:13 |
37 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Master 7 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:45:49 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DJELLOUAH |
ATHMANE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:39:19 |
2 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:39:27 |
3 |
SOULET |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
M |
Master 1 |
CLUB INCONNUE |
00:39:32 |
4 |
PAYEN |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 1 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:39:44 |
5 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO |
00:42:15 |
6 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Master 1 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:43:00 |
7 |
BARBANCON |
Damien |
M |
Master 1 |
FREE RUN CANE |
00:43:37 |
8 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 2 |
NL LA SEYNE SUR MER |
00:44:57 |
9 |
BOULIGAND |
CYRIL |
M |
Master 0 |
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
00:44:59 |
10 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 3 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:45:21 |
11 |
DEFOULOY |
Sébastien |
M |
Master 1 |
NL AMBLENY |
00:45:47 |
12 |
LARBI |
AZIZ |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:46:10 |
13 |
DOUDOUX |
Bertrand |
M |
Master 1 |
NL MERCIN ET VAUX |
00:46:26 |
14 |
AMIRAT |
Hakim |
M |
Master 2 |
CA BELLEU |
00:46:46 |
15 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
M |
Master 4 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:47:01 |
16 |
FIORESE |
THOMAS |
M |
Master 1 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:47:21 |
17 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 2 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:47:31 |
18 |
TASSI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:47:49 |
19 |
DUVIVIER |
Thomas |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:47:57 |
20 |
RICHARD |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 3 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:48:14 |
21 |
PARISOT |
EMILIEN |
M |
Master 0 |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:48:47 |
22 |
AIT KHELIFA |
SEDDIK |
M |
Master 5 |
ACVC |
00:48:59 |
23 |
GORGIEL |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SUZY |
00:49:20 |
24 |
LEMAITRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:49:34 |
25 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 5 |
OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE |
00:49:37 |
26 |
SANTERRE |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 5 |
US CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:49:38 |
27 |
BOUCHE |
Christophe |
M |
Master 3 |
US CREPY |
00:49:57 |
28 |
DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO |
JEROME |
M |
Master 2 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:51:00 |
29 |
WETZLER |
Freddy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL ROZET ST ALBIN |
00:51:12 |
30 |
MEYER |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 4 |
ES NANTERRE |
00:51:16 |
31 |
LE THIEC |
FRANCE LINE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL VAUXBUIN |
00:51:23 |
32 |
MORAUX |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CROUY |
00:51:34 |
33 |
TOQUE |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 0 |
NL FISMES |
00:51:53 |
34 |
LEHOUILLIER |
MARC |
M |
Master 5 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:51:59 |
35 |
MERCIER |
Georges |
M |
Master 7 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:52:44 |
36 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 6 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:53:13 |
37 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 3 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:55:02 |
38 |
CHEVALLIER |
CYRIL |
M |
Master 0 |
NL BILLY SUR AISNE |
00:55:04 |
39 |
CHEVALLIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 6 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:55:05 |
40 |
LESIEUR |
DAVID |
M |
Master 2 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:55:06 |
41 |
RICHARD |
JOEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VILLERS-COTTERETS |
00:55:42 |
42 |
GRANDHOMME |
SOPHIE |
F |
Master 2 |
CCVSA |
00:55:54 |
43 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 5 |
NL ROCOURT ST MARTIN |
00:56:21 |
44 |
LAVIGNE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL ACY |
00:56:37 |
45 |
WILLCOQ |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:57:01 |
46 |
MONTIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 4 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:57:04 |
47 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 5 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:57:07 |
48 |
DUCROCQ |
Patrick |
M |
Master 5 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:57:17 |
49 |
GUENE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN |
00:59:07 |
50 |
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
Fernando |
M |
Master 5 |
NL ACY |
00:59:41 |
51 |
LIEVEAUX |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
01:04:40 |
52 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLINE |
F |
Junior |
TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO |
01:05:22 |
53 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 6 |
US FISMES |
01:08:28 |
54 |
BRUN |
LAURIE |
F |
Senior |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
01:11:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|