Cross de Montcornet le 27
novembre 2021 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Course |
Distance |
Temps |
1 |
BETHUNE |
Paul |
M |
Benjamin |
|
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:10:40 |
2 |
DAUBENTON |
Quentin |
M |
Benjamin |
|
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:10:49 |
3 |
BETHUNE |
Jules |
M |
Benjamin |
|
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:10:53 |
4 |
RAUX |
Enzo |
M |
Benjamin |
AC Bucy |
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:11:38 |
5 |
LECOMTE |
Oceane |
F |
Benjamin |
|
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:11:41 |
6 |
GOBAILLE |
Marceau |
M |
Benjamin |
|
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:12:22 |
7 |
RAUX |
Eloise |
F |
Benjamin |
AC Bucy |
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:12:27 |
8 |
BRIZET |
Emma |
F |
Benjamin |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
Benjamins/Benjamines/Minimes F |
2,23 |
00:14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LORAIN |
Cyprien |
M |
Senior |
FC Laon |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:14:49 |
2 |
LORAIN |
Eugenie |
F |
Espoir |
EFSRA |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:14:56 |
3 |
VENTRELLI |
Nicolas |
M |
Espoir |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:15:04 |
4 |
COLOMBE |
Sebastien |
M |
Master1 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:15:50 |
5 |
PIOT |
Damien |
M |
Espoir |
Bilots Sympas |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:15:58 |
6 |
BETHUNE |
Simon |
M |
Junior |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:16:09 |
7 |
FLEURY |
Guillaume |
M |
Master 2 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:16:19 |
8 |
FLEURY |
Thibault |
M |
Junior |
EFSRA |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:16:20 |
9 |
TELLIER |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:16:36 |
10 |
LARZILLIERE |
David |
M |
Master 2 |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:16:39 |
11 |
JOURET |
Arthur |
M |
Espoir |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:10 |
12 |
SEGUIN |
Frederic |
M |
Master 4 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:18 |
13 |
LEFEVRE |
Dany |
M |
Cadet |
Bilots Sympas |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:32 |
14 |
JUMEAUX |
Mickael |
M |
Master 2 |
Bilots Sympas |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:36 |
15 |
BIENAIME |
Jerome |
M |
Master 3 |
Bilots Sympas |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:46 |
16 |
JACQUELET |
Dimitri |
M |
Master 2 |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:50 |
17 |
RENARD |
Yohan |
M |
Master1 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:17:57 |
18 |
BRODIER |
Pauline |
F |
Senior |
Rethel Courir |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:18:13 |
19 |
DEGUELDRE |
Loic |
M |
Master 0 |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:01 |
20 |
CLESEN |
Ingrid |
F |
Master 0 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:04 |
21 |
FLEURY |
Karen |
F |
Master 2 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:10 |
22 |
COLOMBE |
Coralie |
F |
Master1 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:14 |
23 |
COQUELLE |
Loys |
M |
Junior |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:24 |
24 |
RENARD |
Vincent |
M |
Master1 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:34 |
25 |
MOREAU |
Florie |
F |
Master 0 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:36 |
26 |
BLONDEL |
Sandrine |
F |
Master 2 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:39 |
27 |
BOULANDE |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:48 |
28 |
THOMINET |
Caroline |
F |
Senior |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:19:49 |
29 |
TANDART |
Dimitri |
M |
Master 0 |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:20:03 |
30 |
LISAI |
Sonia |
F |
Master 2 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:20:04 |
31 |
DUBUISSON |
Berengere |
F |
Master1 |
AC Villers Cotterets |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:21:15 |
32 |
HENROT |
Christophe |
M |
Master 3 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:22:10 |
33 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
CAP 21 |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:22:19 |
34 |
SINET |
Rebecca |
F |
Cadet |
Sporting club Abbevillois Athlétisme |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:22:27 |
35 |
SINET |
Anthony |
M |
Master 0 |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:22:28 |
36 |
NATHAN |
Fabiola |
F |
Master 2 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:22:43 |
37 |
SCHMIT |
Celine |
F |
Master 2 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:23:10 |
38 |
DOLLEZ |
Laure |
F |
Master1 |
FL Guignicourt |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:23:13 |
39 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 2 |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:29:07 |
40 |
ODOUX |
Micheline |
F |
Master 7 |
Errance |
Cross Court |
4 |
00:31:46 |
41 |
PACANOWSKI |
Francois |
M |
Master 4 |
|
Cross Court |
4 |
00:31:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GODART |
Alexandre |
M |
Senior |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:29:32 |
2 |
THOMINET |
Clement |
M |
Senior |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:31:07 |
3 |
BOULANDE |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
AC Bucy |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:31:46 |
4 |
GOBAILLE |
Thomas |
M |
Master1 |
CSCV Hirson |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:32:04 |
5 |
FLEURY |
Guillaume |
M |
Master 2 |
AC Bucy |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:32:17 |
6 |
DAUTRECQUE |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
AC Bucy |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:33:31 |
7 |
DEFREINT |
Thierry |
M |
Master 3 |
FC LAON |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:33:56 |
8 |
FLEURY |
Fabien |
M |
Master 2 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:34:05 |
9 |
DAUSSY |
Emeric |
M |
Master1 |
RTT |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:34:36 |
10 |
FRANCOIS |
Michael |
M |
Master 2 |
Bilots Sympas |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:34:59 |
11 |
GREMEAUX |
Antoine |
M |
Master1 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:35:38 |
12 |
JACQUELET |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
Les Semelles Fumantes |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:36:23 |
13 |
TOUZEAU |
Jean Luc |
M |
Master 10 |
RTT |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:36:40 |
14 |
NATTIER |
Mathieu |
M |
Master 0 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:37:00 |
15 |
GRESSENS |
Francois |
M |
Senior |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:37:45 |
16 |
SINET |
Yannick |
M |
Master 3 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:38:45 |
17 |
LANEAU |
Philippe |
M |
Master 6 |
Rethel Courir |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:39:00 |
18 |
CHATEL |
Daniel |
M |
Master 6 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:40:32 |
19 |
LENOIR |
Cyril |
M |
Master 0 |
RTT |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:41:05 |
20 |
LECOMTE |
Jean Claude |
M |
Master 6 |
|
Cross Long |
8 |
00:41:44 |
21 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
M |
Master 4 |
RTT |
Cross Long |
8 |
00:43:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
COLOMBE |
Baptiste |
M |
Minime |
AC Bucy |
Minimes G |
2,86 |
00:13:46 |
2 |
RAUX |
Kyllian |
M |
Minime |
AC Bucy |
Minimes G |
2,86 |
00:13:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HENDRICK |
Timeo |
M |
Poussin |
AC Bucy |
POUSSINS/POUSSINES |
1,26 |
00:05:41 |
2 |
FLEURY |
Remi |
M |
Poussin |
|
POUSSINS/POUSSINES |
1,26 |
00:05:56 |
3 |
MINART |
Marie |
F |
Poussin |
AC Bucy |
POUSSINS/POUSSINES |
1,26 |
00:06:22 |
4 |
DEGUELDRE |
Thea |
F |
Poussin |
|
POUSSINS/POUSSINES |
1,26 |
00:06:54 |
5 |
DUCHENE |
Nayanka |
F |
Poussin |
|
POUSSINS/POUSSINES |
1,26 |
00:07:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|