10 km d'Origny Ste Benoite - le 24 juillet 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
Course 2,5 km
(Benjamins-minimes) |
|
|
|
1 |
MONVOISIN |
Manon |
F |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE |
00:07:42 |
2 |
STOCKMER |
Léa |
F |
Benjamin |
Uca caudy |
00:07:44 |
3 |
STOCKMER |
Coline |
F |
Benjamin |
Uca caudry |
00:07:59 |
4 |
BEAURAIN |
Nathan |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:08:46 |
5 |
BEAURAIN |
Ethan |
M |
Benjamin |
RCO |
00:09:11 |
Le Poilu 5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BELLAY |
Patrice |
M |
Master 1 |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
00:17:45 |
2 |
PARMENTIER |
Lucas |
M |
Junior |
S/L UA CHAUNY |
00:17:58 |
3 |
CORNU |
Simon |
M |
Master 1 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
00:18:08 |
4 |
QUENTIN |
François |
M |
Master 1 |
RC ORIGNY |
00:18:23 |
5 |
CORNU |
Stéphane |
M |
Master 3 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
00:18:35 |
6 |
LAGRANGE |
Benoît |
M |
Master 4 |
etoile sportive de montcornet |
00:18:51 |
7 |
LEMAIRE |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 2 |
AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE |
00:19:18 |
8 |
DUBUISSON |
Maxime |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:19:33 |
9 |
MAGNIER |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:19:48 |
10 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
M |
Master 4 |
|
00:20:28 |
11 |
GUEFVENEU |
YANNICK |
M |
Master 2 |
AC CLERMONT |
00:20:46 |
12 |
HOUDELETTE |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 1 |
RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE |
00:21:16 |
13 |
QUENTIN |
Laurent |
M |
Master 2 |
RC ORIGNY |
00:21:59 |
14 |
MASSON |
Dylan |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:22:08 |
15 |
ROBIQUET |
Christopher |
M |
Senior |
|
00:22:30 |
16 |
FOULON |
Alexandre |
M |
Senior |
RC ORIGNY |
00:22:40 |
17 |
ODELOT |
Yvan |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE |
00:23:08 |
18 |
ROLAND |
Lucie |
F |
Senior |
|
00:23:45 |
19 |
KUPEZAK |
Léna |
F |
Senior |
S/L VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:24:47 |
20 |
FRASS |
Camille |
F |
Senior |
|
00:26:06 |
21 |
CORNU |
Béatrice |
F |
Master 4 |
|
00:28:42 |
22 |
GOBEAUX |
Léonie |
F |
Master 0 |
NL FOURDRAIN |
00:28:43 |
23 |
BORMOUILLE |
BEATRICE |
F |
Master 6 |
24 HEURES EPPEVILLE |
00:31:41 |
24 |
VIAL |
Mélissa |
F |
Junior |
Afet guise |
00:42:28 |
25 |
VIAL |
Guy |
M |
Master 6 |
Afet guise |
00:42:35 |
L'Orygnaquoise
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DUBREUCQ |
Antoine |
M |
Master 1 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
00:31:49 |
2 |
ZOUAOUI |
Brahim |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:32:16 |
3 |
GALLET |
Mathieu |
M |
Senior |
NL RACHES |
00:33:13 |
4 |
HARLAY |
Christopher |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
00:33:40 |
5 |
DANIEL |
Kevin |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
00:34:02 |
6 |
JAOUANE |
Hamid |
M |
Master 2 |
vga compiegne |
00:34:06 |
7 |
BELHOMMET |
Jean Baptiste |
M |
Master 1 |
Grac athlétisme |
00:34:40 |
8 |
VITTAZ |
Rémi |
M |
Espoir |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:34:42 |
9 |
BLEUZE |
Eric |
M |
Master 3 |
NL LAIGNY |
00:35:12 |
10 |
AIT RAHAL |
Abdellah |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:35:49 |
11 |
HOPIN |
Dimitri |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
00:36:25 |
12 |
HAPDEY |
Antoine |
M |
Junior |
AS Fontenay Trésigny Athlétisme |
00:36:34 |
13 |
BOU |
Hong |
M |
Master 1 |
S/L VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:36:50 |
14 |
FLEURU |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
RUN IN MAROILLES |
00:37:04 |
15 |
TABITOURAT |
Mustapha |
M |
Master 2 |
S/L VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:37:46 |
16 |
WATISSÉ |
Yann |
M |
Master 2 |
NL HARLY |
00:38:03 |
17 |
VALLEE |
Stéphane |
M |
Master 1 |
Afet |
00:38:08 |
18 |
GOBEAUX |
Anthony |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:20 |
19 |
BERNE |
Yannick |
M |
Master 2 |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:38:28 |
20 |
MARTEAUX |
Brian |
M |
Master 0 |
Athletic Belair Club |
00:38:41 |
21 |
BOAUCHAR |
Geoffroy |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
00:39:47 |
22 |
LAGRANGE |
Benoît |
M |
Master 4 |
etoile sportive montcornet |
00:40:02 |
23 |
DUHAMEL |
Laetitia |
F |
Senior |
S/L VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:40:15 |
24 |
BELLAY |
Patrice |
M |
Master 1 |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
00:40:27 |
25 |
CASTET |
Didier |
M |
Master 5 |
NL CORMONTREUIL |
00:40:57 |
26 |
TOMBOIS |
David |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:41:08 |
27 |
BRIATTE |
Cedric |
M |
Master 0 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:41:13 |
28 |
BAILLY |
Aurelien |
M |
Master 0 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS ET LAONNOIS |
00:41:14 |
29 |
LEFEVRE |
herve |
M |
Master 1 |
NL GUISE |
00:41:23 |
30 |
TRAN VAN |
Solene |
F |
Espoir |
AMIENS UC |
00:41:40 |
31 |
LAHOCHE |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
Les pieds nicleys roye 80 |
00:41:55 |
32 |
GUILLE |
Anouchka |
F |
Master 2 |
asptt st quentin |
00:42:01 |
33 |
WATISSE |
Guillaume |
M |
Master 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
00:42:06 |
34 |
DEGANO |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 0 |
NL GAUCHY |
00:42:14 |
35 |
LEROY |
Bruno |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
00:42:29 |
36 |
GOBERT |
Eve |
F |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
00:42:40 |
37 |
SARAZIN |
Stephane |
M |
Espoir |
NL GUISE |
00:42:53 |
38 |
SARRAZIN |
Daniel |
M |
Master 4 |
A fond en thierache |
00:43:01 |
39 |
BASQUIN |
Gaston |
M |
Master 6 |
ACPI |
00:43:22 |
40 |
COLFAUX |
Cedric |
M |
Master 1 |
Afet guise |
00:43:55 |
41 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
M |
Master 4 |
CANNECTANCOURT |
00:44:22 |
42 |
COLLET |
Philippe |
M |
Master 4 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:44:24 |
43 |
VALINGO |
Richard |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:44:46 |
44 |
DUVIVIER |
Thomas |
M |
Senior |
NL 60310 |
00:44:48 |
45 |
JEUNECOURT |
Christophe |
M |
Master 0 |
les pieds Nicleys |
00:44:57 |
46 |
AZDAD |
Ali |
M |
Master 1 |
Athletic Club de Margny les Compiègne |
00:45:15 |
47 |
RABEUF |
Severine |
F |
Master 2 |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:45:16 |
48 |
MONVOISIN |
Jean-Jacques |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIE |
00:45:23 |
49 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
M |
Master 6 |
ACPI |
00:45:32 |
50 |
CHOPIN |
Eric |
M |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
00:46:01 |
51 |
GALLET |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Master 3 |
NL RACHES |
00:46:30 |
52 |
LEMAITRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:46:36 |
53 |
BAYARD |
Gérald |
M |
Master 1 |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
00:47:06 |
54 |
BALBIANO |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
00:47:08 |
55 |
RENAUD |
Benjamin |
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:28 |
56 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
M |
Master 4 |
CAP 21 |
00:47:44 |
57 |
BERNE |
Karine |
M |
Master 2 |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:47:53 |
58 |
DENIMAL |
Jhonny |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
00:47:58 |
59 |
BOCAHUT |
Claire |
F |
Senior |
|
00:48:09 |
60 |
PAQUET |
François |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
00:48:43 |
61 |
CLAUET |
David |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SISSY |
00:49:06 |
62 |
POIVEY |
Jacky |
M |
Master 4 |
NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS |
00:49:20 |
63 |
AUDRERIE |
Gautier |
M |
Senior |
S/L VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:49:24 |
64 |
GUERMONPREZ |
Thibaut |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ATTICHY |
00:49:28 |
65 |
DUBREUIL |
Dominique |
M |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
00:49:34 |
66 |
RONAT |
Michael |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
00:50:36 |
67 |
MAZUR |
Dominique |
M |
Master 6 |
S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:51:07 |
68 |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
M |
Master 8 |
|
00:52:08 |
69 |
JUPIN |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Master 4 |
ACPI |
00:52:19 |
70 |
PRONNIER |
Dominique |
M |
Master 5 |
VRELY |
00:52:57 |
71 |
PEREZ |
Stéphanie |
F |
Master 0 |
NL GAUCHY |
00:53:12 |
72 |
CHARLIER |
Damiens |
M |
Master 0 |
|
00:54:06 |
73 |
MAERTENS |
Ludovic |
M |
Master 0 |
ACPI |
00:54:15 |
74 |
PAQUET |
Clément |
M |
Junior |
NL SISSY |
00:54:34 |
75 |
LERCHE |
Jean-Claude |
M |
Master 6 |
ACPI |
00:54:47 |
76 |
DENAYER |
Vincent |
M |
Master 4 |
NL BELGIQUE |
00:54:50 |
77 |
DUPONT |
Johan |
M |
Master 6 |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:56:26 |
78 |
BERTAUX |
Jean-Jacques |
M |
Master 6 |
NL GAUCHY |
00:57:17 |
79 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
M |
Master 4 |
CAP 21 |
00:57:23 |
80 |
OUICHOUA |
Moha |
M |
Master 7 |
ACPI |
00:58:28 |
81 |
RENAULT |
Exovina |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:41 |
82 |
DEMAIN |
Corinne |
F |
Master 3 |
NL FONTAINE-L'EVEQUE |
00:58:42 |
83 |
SAUR-PRATS |
Christian |
M |
Master 7 |
|
00:59:39 |
84 |
DUBOIS |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Master 7 |
ACPI |
01:00:57 |
85 |
COCHET |
Émilie |
F |
Master 1 |
ACPI |
01:01:52 |
86 |
LABORDE |
Patrice |
M |
Master 3 |
NL MONBREHAIN |
01:02:54 |
87 |
JOLLY |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Master 5 |
NL REIMS |
01:04:03 |
88 |
MICHAUX |
Matthieu |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:50:01 |
89 |
ANCELIN |
Baptiste |
M |
Espoir |
VGA Compiegne |
01:50:02 |
90 |
BLAISE |
Dylan |
M |
Senior |
V. E. R. T |
01:50:03 |
91 |
DA SILVA |
Jonathan |
M |
Master 0 |
Asptt |
01:50:04 |
92 |
FUSIL |
Eric |
M |
Master 2 |
ASPTT CHARLEVILLE |
01:50:04 |
93 |
HURTRET |
Gregory |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:50:05 |
94 |
MELENCHON |
Damiens |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:50:06 |
95 |
NICODEME |
David |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:50:08 |
96 |
PLUM |
Ludivine |
F |
Master 0 |
ACPI |
01:50:09 |
97 |
DUMONT |
Mélaine |
F |
Master 0 |
NL SISSY |
01:50:10 |
98 |
SANTORO |
Amelie |
F |
Senior |
ACPI |
01:50:11 |
99 |
FOUCHERE |
Celia |
F |
Senior |
ASPTT CHARLEVILLE |
01:50:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|