Le Retour des Loups - Bruyères et Montberault - 02 janvier 2022 - | |||||||
Course 1 : 7 km | |||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Numéro | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | ROLLET | Antoine | M | 9 | Senior | 00:25:10 | |
2 | PURNELLE | Alexandre | M | 11 | Senior | 00:25:26 | |
3 | GODART | Alexandre | M | 35 | Senior | 00:25:59 | |
4 | DELACROIX | Laurent | M | 38 | Master 1 | FC Laon | 00:28:03 |
5 | PANNIER | Stephane | M | 25 | Master 2 | 00:28:52 | |
6 | HERBIN | Sylvain | M | 40 | Master 2 | 00:29:11 | |
7 | GOBEAUX | Anthony | M | 52 | Senior | NL COLLIGIS GRANDELAIN | 00:29:17 |
8 | DELFOSSE | Guillaume | M | 50 | Senior | Triat Laon | 00:29:18 |
9 | DEMAZURE | Arnaud | M | 42 | Master 3 | 00:29:28 | |
10 | DUBUQUOY | Theo | M | 34 | Junior | 00:30:05 | |
11 | MARTIN | Yannick | M | 24 | Master 2 | Domi Team | 00:30:22 |
12 | MONCHAUX | Frederic | M | 12 | Master 0 | 00:30:31 | |
13 | DAUSSY | Emeric | M | 49 | Master 1 | RUNNING CLUB THIERACHE | 00:30:36 |
14 | GRATIEN | Benjamin | M | 20 | Master 0 | APS 02 | 00:30:43 |
15 | DAVID | Nicolas | M | 17 | Master 2 | 00:31:09 | |
16 | CAJET | Thomas | M | 45 | Junior | NL LAON | 00:31:41 |
17 | DHU | Stephane | M | 10 | Master 3 | 00:32:39 | |
18 | ROSSIGNOL | Didier | M | 37 | Master 3 | 00:33:21 | |
19 | SOLAU | Michel | M | 7 | Master 5 | 00:33:36 | |
20 | DELACROIX | Natacha | F | 41 | Master 1 | 00:34:28 | |
21 | JOLLY | David | M | 39 | Master 3 | Triat Laon | 00:34:36 |
22 | DIEM | Angélique | F | 27 | Master 1 | 00:35:02 | |
23 | PAUTOV | Ilya | M | 5 | Master 0 | 00:35:55 | |
24 | BRACONNIER | Jonathan | M | 22 | Master 0 | Triat Laon | 00:36:18 |
25 | MERCIER | Georges | M | 13 | Master 7 | 00:36:38 | |
26 | FIEVET | Damien | M | 31 | Master 2 | AMSLF | 00:36:45 |
27 | DIEM | Pierre | M | 16 | Master 1 | 00:37:18 | |
28 | CHADELET | Thomas | M | 53 | Master 2 | NL ROYAUCOURT ET CHAILVET | 00:37:21 |
29 | MORAUX | Alexandre | M | 32 | Master 0 | A.C.B | 00:37:21 |
30 | OUDART | Johan | M | 51 | Master 1 | NL COLLIGIS GRANDELAIN | 00:37:45 |
31 | BEGUIN | Guy | M | 26 | Master 6 | 00:37:49 | |
32 | BALIN | Christine | F | 18 | Master 5 | 00:38:11 | |
33 | MAGNIER | Bernard | M | 30 | Master 5 | 00:38:27 | |
34 | PAUTOVA | Elena | F | 4 | Master 0 | 00:39:07 | |
35 | LEROY | Carole | F | 19 | Master 0 | 00:39:36 | |
36 | CAUDRULLIER | Lucie | F | 21 | Master 1 | 00:39:42 | |
37 | SOLAU | Sylvie | F | 8 | Master 4 | 00:39:48 | |
38 | LEPINE | Christian | M | 6 | Master 6 | 00:39:49 | |
39 | THETIER | William | M | 33 | Master 0 | 00:41:03 | |
40 | DORANGEVILLE | Bénedicte | F | 28 | Master 1 | A.C.B | 00:41:04 |
41 | BOURDIN | Roland | M | 44 | Master 5 | NL MAURIGNY EN HAYE | 00:45:30 |
42 | FRICOTEAUX | Bernadette | F | 1 | Master 4 | 00:48:50 | |
43 | LEFORT | Céline | F | 29 | Master 0 | Pastel Triathlon | 00:49:33 |
44 | JOLY | Jean Marc | M | 43 | Master 6 | US FISMES | 00:51:43 |
45 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | 47 | Master 2 | NL COURCELLES SANICOURT | 00:53:05 |
46 | VAUDE | Chantal | F | 23 | Master 6 | 00:55:53 | |
47 | ODOUX | Micheline | F | 46 | Master 7 | ERRANCE | 00:59:20 |
48 | LAFOREST | Philippe | M | 15 | Master 5 | Footing Sympa | 01:00:25 |
49 | PALANOWSKI | Francois | M | 48 | Master 4 | NL JONCHERY SURVESLE | 01:03:46 |
50 | LAFOREST | Evelyne | F | 14 | Master 5 | Footing Sympa | 01:05:00 |
Ecole athlétisme | |||||||
0 | BLENGINI | Lony | M | 252 | Ec.Athlé | 00:00:00 | |
0 | GARNIER | Sacha | M | 251 | Ec.Athlé | 00:00:00 | |
0 | GRANDJEAN | Jules | M | 254 | Ec.Athlé | 00:00:00 | |
0 | NEVEU | Timéo | M | 250 | Ec.Athlé | 00:00:00 | |
0 | PICARD | Amandine | F | 255 | Ec.Athlé | NL ST ERME | 00:00:00 |
0 | VALLEE | Noé | M | 253 | Ec.Athlé | 00:00:00 | |
Poussins : 1250 mètres | |||||||
1 | HENDRICK | Timéo | M | 301 | Poussin | 00:05:28 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN | Celia | F | 302 | Poussin | 00:05:32 | |
3 | PINON | Andrea | F | 303 | Poussin | FC Laon | 00:06:11 |
4 | DELACROIX | Juliette | F | 304 | Poussin | FC Laon | 00:06:20 |
5 | DEMAZURE | Charlie | M | 300 | Poussin | FC Laon | 00:06:25 |
Benjamins | |||||||
1 | DEMAZURE | Achille | M | 352 | Benjamin | FC Laon | 00:11:54 |
2 | MOZIN | Léo | M | 364 | Benjamin | FC Laon | 00:12:02 |
3 | PICARD | JULIANE | F | 367 | Benjamin | FC Laon | 00:12:27 |
4 | CARINI | TESS | F | 368 | Benjamin | FC Laon | 00:12:34 |
5 | DELACROIX | Elise | F | 363 | Benjamin | FC Laon | 00:13:03 |
6 | WAAG | MAEL | M | 370 | Benjamin | NL AULNOIS SOUS LAON | 00:10:39 |
7 | NEVEU | Malo | M | 350 | Benjamin | 00:10:57 | |
8 | BLENGINI | Léo | M | 355 | Benjamin | 00:11:51 | |
9 | CHOFFIN | Nathan | M | 353 | Benjamin | 00:12:03 | |
Cadets | |||||||
1 | GARNIER | Noam | M | 401 | Cadet | NL CHERET | 00:15:15 |
2 | FIEVET | Laura | F | 400 | Cadet | 00:23:15 | |
Minimes | |||||||
1 | WAAG | Quentin | M | 358 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:09:34 |
2 | RAGI | KEVIN | M | 372 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:09:36 |
3 | DERVAUX | SIMON | M | 366 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:10:38 |
4 | LOCHERON | TRISTAN | M | 371 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:11:00 |
5 | BEAUMONT | Jeanne | F | 360 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:11:01 |
6 | LETISSIER | Lou | F | 362 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:11:03 |
7 | CHABLE | LISON | F | 369 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:11:40 |
8 | PINON | Chloé | F | 359 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:11:56 |
9 | CAURETTE | Pauline | F | 361 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:12:23 |
10 | DORANGEVILLE | Margot | F | 356 | Minime | FC Laon | 00:12:55 |