AR | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | MF | MM | EAF | EAM | PF | PM | 1070M | TEMPS | |
1 | POULET MARCEAU | ASE | 1 | 04:49 | |||||||
2 | HERTOUT ALICE | MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX | 1 | 05:08 | |||||||
3 | CHIRAT ROXANNE | ESC TERGNIER | 1 | 05:13 | |||||||
4 | RUEL VINCIANE | CAP 21 | 2 | 05:14 | |||||||
5 | CHOLAY GALDRIC | ASE | 1 | 05:30 | |||||||
6 | GROST JUSTINE | ASE | 3 | 05:38 | |||||||
7 | RUEL AYMERICK | CAP 21 | 1 | 05:45 | |||||||
8 | HERTOUT PIERRE | MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX | 2 | 05:51 | |||||||
9 | SYRYN CHRISTELLE | ASE | 4 | 05:52 | |||||||
10 | RUTON APOLLINE | ASE | 2 | 06:05 | |||||||
11 | LEMAITRE HUGO | MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX | 3 | 06:09 | |||||||
12 | LEFEVRE HELENE | ASE | 1 | 06:18 | |||||||
13 | RUEL ALDERIC | CAP 21 | 4 | 07:27 | |||||||
14 | CARPENTIER JEANNE | ASE | 3 | 07:34 | |||||||
15 | CHIRAT ALEXIS | ESC TERGNIER | 5 | 07:40 | |||||||
AR | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | BF | BM | MF | 2190M | MM | CF | 2710M | TEMPS | |
1 | BINA PIERRE ALIX | ASE | 1 | 08:17 | |||||||
2 | PATTE BERTRAND | ASE | 2 | 08:31 | |||||||
3 | LASKAWIEC GUILLAUME | ASE | 3 | 08:36 | |||||||
4 | PATTE STEPHANE | ASE | 4 | 09:14 | |||||||
5 | PATTE SANDRINE | ASE | 1 | 09:32 | |||||||
6 | MACQUET CECILE | ASE | 1 | 09:55 | |||||||
7 | RUEL LAURA | CAP 21 | 2 | 10:09 | |||||||
8 | GROST EMILIE | ASE | 2 | 10:19 | |||||||
9 | DELABY CHRYSTELLA | ASE | 1 | 11:53 | |||||||
10 | RUTON GAETAN | ASE | 1 | 13:12 | |||||||
11 | BOUGHABA SAMIRA | ASE | 2 | 13:44 | |||||||
AR | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | JF | CM | ESF | SF | VF1 | VF2 | VF3 | 3010M | TEMPS |
1 | GOBERT EVE JEANNE | S ST QUENTINOIS | 1 | 12:04 | |||||||
2 | LEDAUPHIN LOIC | CAP 21 | 1 | 13:00 | |||||||
3 | CAVENEL BEATRICE | ASE | 1 | 14:12 | |||||||
4 | DUPONT CELINE | CAP 21 | 2 | 18:06 | |||||||
AR | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | CROS | 2190M | TEMPS | ||||||
1 | BOITEL MAURICE | CAP21 ESM | 07:09 | ||||||||
2 | RUEL ANTHONY | CAP 21 JM | 08:46 | ||||||||
3 | PATTE ANTOINE | ASE CM | 09:09 | ||||||||
4 | HERTOUT CHRISTOPHE | MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX VM1 | 09:39 | ||||||||
Challenge famille Hertout | |||||||||||
AR | NOM PRENOM | CLUB | JM | ESM | SM | VM1 | VM2 | VM3 | 6070M | TEMPS | |
1 | POETTE JEREMY | CAP 21 | 1 | 21:07 | |||||||
2 | LAGRANGE BENOIT | ESC TERGNIER | 1 | 21:20 | |||||||
3 | CESSIN LUDOVIC | CAP 21 | 2 | 21:37 | |||||||
4 | WAYERE ARNAUD | US HAM TRIATHLON | 3 | 22:35 | |||||||
5 | DACOSTA MARIO | CAP 21 | 2 | 22:46 | |||||||
6 | LOFFROY GERARD | AS COMPIEGNE | 1 | 23:05 | |||||||
7 | LECOT BORIS | CAP 21 | 4 | 23:19 | |||||||
8 | CHIRAT DIDIER | ESC TERGNIER | 5 | 23:27 | |||||||
9 | DOYEN GUY | CAP 21 | 3 | 24:29 | |||||||
10 | VERON DIDIER | CAP 21 | 4 | 24:30 | |||||||
11 | BASQUIN GASTON | AS GAUCHY | 5 | 24:37 | |||||||
12 | LEMAIRE YANN | NL | 6 | 24:40 | |||||||
13 | BEYLIER PASCAL | AMICALE VAL DE SOMME | 6 | 25:01 | |||||||
14 | DROP FRANCIS | VELO CLUB BEAUTOR | 2 | 25:12 | |||||||
15 | GAUTHIER EMMANUEL | US HAM TRIATHLON | 7 | 25:16 | |||||||
16 | LECAT HERVE | ASE | 1 | 25:18 | |||||||
17 | SLUSARSCYK PHILIPPE | ASE | 7 | 25:22 | |||||||
18 | LEFEVRE EDDY | NL | 2 | 25:23 | |||||||
19 | LANCELIN SEBASTIEN | NL | 3 | 25:27 | |||||||
20 | LECAT PAUL | ASE | 8 | 25:33 | |||||||
21 | MEUNIER JEROME | CAP 21 | 4 | 26:05 | |||||||
22 | SECRET DIDIER | NL | 9 | 26:07 | |||||||
23 | DUPONT CHRISTOPHE | CAP 21 | 8 | 27:44 | |||||||
24 | LACH MICHEL | CAP 21 | 3 | 28:07 | |||||||
25 | BELMAIN PASCAL | NL | 10 | 28:24 | |||||||
26 | GENTY THIERRY | CAP 21 | 11 | 28:48 | |||||||
27 | VALINGOT RICHARD | NL | 9 | 29:58 | |||||||
28 | PEUDPIECE FRANCK | NL | 12 | 29:59 | |||||||
29 | VILLAIN LUCIEN | CAP 21 | 1 | 31:13 | |||||||
30 | PROVOST DOMINIQUE | AMAAC | 13 | 31:24 | |||||||
31 | HECQ DIDIER | ASE | 14 | 32:38 | |||||||
32 | GENSE MARC | ASE | 10 | 39:07 | |||||||
33 | CROQUET ANDRE | CAP 21 | 2 | 39:17 |