PLACE |
PLACE / CAT |
CATEGORIE |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
DOSSARD |
TEMPS |
VITESSE |
1 |
1 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BOULANGER Xavier |
ELC CARLEPONT |
313 |
0: 39' 11'' |
17,456 |
2 |
2 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
JARDIN Thierry |
EVO MARGNY |
1 |
0: 39' 34'' |
17,287 |
3 |
3 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
RUBIGNY Frederic |
VGA ATTICHY |
166 |
0: 40' 41'' |
16,813 |
4 |
4 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CAPITAINE James |
EVO MARGNY |
41 |
0: 40' 50'' |
16,751 |
5 |
5 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
POIRIER Yohann |
US CREPY |
230 |
0: 41' 00'' |
16,683 |
6 |
6 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
FERNANDES Christophe |
FFA |
320 |
0: 41' 01'' |
16,676 |
7 |
7 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BOHAIN Matthieu |
NL |
139 |
0: 41' 31'' |
16,475 |
8 |
1 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
NANE Leon |
NL |
360 |
0: 41' 39'' |
16,423 |
9 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GUILLEMAIN Philippe |
FRANCE TELECOM |
93 |
0: 42' 04'' |
16,260 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DA SILVA Manuel |
VAL DE SOMME |
278 |
0: 42' 05'' |
16,253 |
11 |
9 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MONTREUIL Stephane |
US CREPY |
231 |
0: 42' 27'' |
16,113 |
12 |
10 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GALHAUT Johann |
ASG GAUCHY |
100 |
0: 42' 31'' |
16,088 |
13 |
11 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
POULET Benoit |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
229 |
0: 43' 01'' |
15,901 |
14 |
12 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PESSEY Raphael |
MBK |
204 |
0: 43' 10'' |
15,846 |
15 |
13 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
WRZOCHOL Richard |
NL |
144 |
0: 43' 17'' |
15,803 |
16 |
14 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DE DIEULEVEULT emmanuel |
NL |
130 |
0: 43' 18'' |
15,797 |
17 |
15 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
SERAFFIN Bertrand |
ALBERT MAAC |
99 |
0: 43' 21'' |
15,779 |
18 |
16 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
HARRISSART Laurent |
KINE +++++++ |
26 |
0: 43' 27'' |
15,742 |
19 |
17 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PELLETIER Gerald |
SPORT LOISIR |
87 |
0: 43' 30'' |
15,724 |
20 |
15 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MAXIMIN Daniel |
NL |
361 |
0: 43' 34'' |
15,700 |
21 |
16 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
FLAMANT Joel |
NL |
357 |
0: 43' 47'' |
15,622 |
22 |
16 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
HILLION Christophe |
ASG GAUCHY |
265 |
0: 44' 00'' |
15,545 |
23 |
1 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DELIAS Jacques |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
165 |
0: 44' 02'' |
15,534 |
24 |
17 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CORBILLON Jacky |
AMIENS |
345 |
0: 44' 03'' |
15,528 |
25 |
2 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GREARD Denis |
NL |
286 |
0: 44' 08'' |
15,498 |
26 |
18 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BUGGENHOUT David |
NL |
367 |
0: 44' 09'' |
15,493 |
27 |
19 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
RIBIERO Joaquim |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
155 |
0: 44' 12'' |
15,475 |
28 |
3 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
SAIDANI Benard |
CRAC SOISSONS |
52 |
0: 44' 19'' |
15,434 |
29 |
19 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LE FLECHE Christpohe |
NL |
289 |
0: 44' 26'' |
15,394 |
30 |
20 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
HAMMAM Ali |
ASG GAUCHY |
263 |
0: 44' 30'' |
15,371 |
31 |
20 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
HOSTE Pascal |
MBK |
201 |
0: 44' 33'' |
15,354 |
32 |
21 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BLEUSE Olivier |
MBK |
198 |
0: 44' 33'' |
15,354 |
33 |
4 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
AUBEY Serge |
US CREPY |
302 |
0: 44' 36'' |
15,336 |
34 |
22 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
ACCOLAS Johann |
US CREPY |
236 |
0: 44' 44'' |
15,291 |
35 |
1 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
VAUCHER Jeremy |
FFCO |
349 |
0: 44' 48'' |
15,268 |
36 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PINEAU Dominique |
NL |
328 |
0: 44' 53'' |
15,240 |
37 |
23 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DUBAS Laurent |
AFORP AS 2 AS |
297 |
0: 44' 53'' |
15,240 |
38 |
24 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PETIT Eric |
CREPY TRIATHLON |
178 |
0: 44' 57'' |
15,217 |
39 |
25 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CAULLIER Philippe |
COS COMPIEGNE |
188 |
0: 44' 59'' |
15,206 |
40 |
25 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LESIMPLE Francois |
NL |
13 |
0: 45' 02'' |
15,189 |
41 |
26 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MARQUES Jose |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
154 |
0: 45' 05'' |
15,172 |
42 |
1 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
FARRIS Betty |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
53 |
0: 45' 07'' |
15,161 |
43 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
SENIDEE Joanny |
VAL DE SOMME |
77 |
0: 45' 08'' |
15,155 |
44 |
5 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DUPUIS Jose |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
309 |
0: 45' 22'' |
15,077 |
45 |
6 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
CORBILLON Jacques |
VAL DE SOMME |
346 |
0: 45' 45'' |
14,951 |
46 |
26 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LAGATHU Cyrille |
CREPY TRIATHLON |
179 |
0: 45' 49'' |
14,929 |
47 |
7 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
EHLEN Dominique |
RAISIO CHEMICALS |
76 |
0: 46' 04'' |
14,848 |
48 |
27 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
FRANCOIS Laurent |
NL |
22 |
0: 46' 16'' |
14,784 |
49 |
28 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BERNARD Luc |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
222 |
0: 46' 21'' |
14,757 |
50 |
29 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROTELLI Philippe |
NL |
287 |
0: 46' 26'' |
14,731 |
51 |
2 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
PINON Arnaud |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
149 |
0: 46' 28'' |
14,720 |
52 |
1 |
/ |
3 |
CH |
GRANATO Christophe |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
311 |
0: 46' 35'' |
14,683 |
53 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VIOLON Gilles |
US CREPY |
240 |
0: 46' 38'' |
14,668 |
54 |
28 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GUILBERT Arnaud |
NL |
140 |
0: 46' 43'' |
14,641 |
55 |
29 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
ARAUJO Michel |
ASG GAUCHY |
249 |
0: 46' 46'' |
14,626 |
56 |
30 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
SCHATZER Dominique |
VSC CREPY EN VALOIS |
314 |
0: 46' 52'' |
14,595 |
57 |
3 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
DURAND Sebastien |
US CREPY |
233 |
0: 46' 52'' |
14,595 |
58 |
30 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
TSIAO Bruno |
NL |
344 |
0: 46' 56'' |
14,574 |
59 |
8 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
HARLAUX Christian |
NL |
91 |
0: 46' 59'' |
14,558 |
60 |
31 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LAPLAGNE Ludovic |
BETHISY ATHLETISME |
305 |
0: 47' 03'' |
14,538 |
61 |
9 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
NICOLAS Jean |
MBK |
202 |
0: 47' 04'' |
14,533 |
62 |
32 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
HACHET Francis |
ASG GAUCHY |
267 |
0: 47' 06'' |
14,522 |
63 |
33 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DUMANGE David |
NL |
28 |
0: 47' 12'' |
14,492 |
64 |
34 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PERROTIN Lucky |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
106 |
0: 47' 13'' |
14,486 |
65 |
10 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BRANDY Jean-Maire |
CSA BA110 |
177 |
0: 47' 17'' |
14,466 |
66 |
35 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LEROY Jerome |
EVO MARGNY |
42 |
0: 47' 24'' |
14,430 |
67 |
1 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
GUENE Isabelle |
VGA ATTICHY |
169 |
0: 47' 25'' |
14,425 |
68 |
11 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GUILLAUME Justin |
US CREPY |
241 |
0: 47' 30'' |
14,400 |
69 |
12 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LALLART Frederic |
NL |
329 |
0: 47' 48'' |
14,310 |
70 |
4 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
CLAT David |
FF TRIATHLON |
343 |
0: 47' 49'' |
14,305 |
71 |
5 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
COLINET Jean-Pierre |
ASG GAUCHY |
258 |
0: 47' 50'' |
14,300 |
72 |
6 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BRAMARD Philippe |
NL |
105 |
0: 48' 00'' |
14,250 |
73 |
7 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VOTTE Gabriel |
NL |
279 |
0: 48' 19'' |
14,157 |
74 |
36 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PEZET Patrick |
NL |
23 |
0: 48' 24'' |
14,132 |
75 |
37 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROUGE Alain |
NL |
20 |
0: 48' 31'' |
14,098 |
76 |
5 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
LAFAUX Vincent |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
227 |
0: 48' 33'' |
14,089 |
77 |
12 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BOILON Dominique |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
158 |
0: 48' 35'' |
14,079 |
78 |
13 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
PERLOT Alfred |
NL |
15 |
0: 48' 36'' |
14,074 |
79 |
14 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LANGUILLE Michel |
AS LOTO |
142 |
0: 48' 38'' |
14,064 |
80 |
15 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
EVRA Dominique |
CRAC SOISSONS |
120 |
0: 48' 41'' |
14,050 |
81 |
16 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
MIERMON Jean-Bernard |
AFORP AS 2 AS |
290 |
0: 48' 45'' |
14,031 |
82 |
37 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LUSSAN George |
US CREPY |
237 |
0: 48' 50'' |
14,007 |
83 |
1 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
POUGEAS Maurice |
US CREPY |
84 |
0: 48' 54'' |
13,988 |
84 |
6 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
TAMBURRINO Matthieu |
US CREPY |
238 |
0: 48' 54'' |
13,988 |
85 |
7 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CHARRET Didier |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
156 |
0: 48' 56'' |
13,978 |
86 |
7 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
PIAT Quentin |
NL |
48 |
0: 48' 58'' |
13,969 |
87 |
38 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CHIVOT Emmanuel |
FF TRIATHLON |
293 |
0: 49' 00'' |
13,959 |
88 |
39 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
COUSIN Claude |
NL |
85 |
0: 49' 03'' |
13,945 |
89 |
2 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
VIOLON beatrice |
US CREPY |
245 |
0: 49' 09'' |
13,917 |
90 |
3 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CARRIER Phillipe |
US CREPY |
27 |
0: 49' 10'' |
13,912 |
91 |
39 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PEROT Christophe |
NL |
59 |
0: 49' 11'' |
13,907 |
92 |
40 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MONNNIER Philippe |
JOGGING CREVECOEUR |
207 |
0: 49' 21'' |
13,860 |
93 |
40 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
ODGIN Ludovic |
CREPY TRIATHLON |
181 |
0: 49' 30'' |
13,818 |
94 |
41 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PLUQUET Gilles |
AC VILLERS COTTERET |
43 |
0: 49' 31'' |
13,814 |
95 |
41 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GUENE Francois |
VGA ATTICHY |
168 |
0: 49' 32'' |
13,809 |
96 |
42 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BEAUDELOT Christian |
MBK |
199 |
0: 49' 33'' |
13,804 |
97 |
43 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CHARLOT Eric |
ASG GAUCHY |
257 |
0: 49' 34'' |
13,800 |
98 |
42 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DESPRES Eric |
NL |
117 |
0: 49' 39'' |
13,776 |
99 |
43 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
ANFRIANI Antoine |
FF TRIATHLON |
342 |
0: 49' 47'' |
13,740 |
100 |
8 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
CHATRIOT Jerome |
NL |
112 |
0: 49' 48'' |
13,735 |
101 |
44 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MONGLOUX Jean-Francois |
LA RONDE DES SOURCES |
127 |
0: 49' 50'' |
13,726 |
102 |
45 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MACHADO LUIS |
NL |
49 |
0: 49' 53'' |
13,712 |
103 |
46 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LASSALLE Joel |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
151 |
0: 49' 57'' |
13,694 |
104 |
46 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BARBANCON Damien |
NL |
64 |
0: 49' 59'' |
13,685 |
105 |
47 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CAMU Laurent |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
225 |
0: 50' 11'' |
13,630 |
106 |
48 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LIBRAIRE Wilfried |
FLESSELLES |
82 |
0: 50' 12'' |
13,625 |
107 |
49 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DE OLIVERA Denis |
AJT |
111 |
0: 50' 13'' |
13,621 |
108 |
2 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
GOMEZ Valierie |
AFORP AS 2 AS |
298 |
0: 50' 19'' |
13,594 |
109 |
17 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DEZUTTER Jean-Francois |
NL |
351 |
0: 50' 20'' |
13,589 |
110 |
50 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DORRE Romuald |
ASC CUTS |
363 |
0: 50' 26'' |
13,562 |
111 |
51 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PASQUIER Frederic |
NL |
108 |
0: 50' 29'' |
13,549 |
112 |
18 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
VANHEE Christian |
CACB |
24 |
0: 50' 32'' |
13,536 |
113 |
52 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DENEUX Olivier |
FFA |
352 |
0: 50' 36'' |
13,518 |
114 |
53 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROBINET Jean-Marc |
NL |
4 |
0: 50' 39'' |
13,504 |
115 |
54 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GOLJANOUA Jean-Francois |
NL |
107 |
0: 50' 42'' |
13,491 |
116 |
19 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GOUGANE Lahcen |
NL |
274 |
0: 50' 54'' |
13,438 |
117 |
3 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
LAMBERT Evelyne
* |
AS SOMMER SEDAN |
118 |
0: 50' 57'' |
13,425 |
118 |
20 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
SALLE Daniel
* |
AS SOMMER SEDAN |
119 |
0: 51' 00'' |
13,412 |
119 |
53 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
VAYSSAT Gilles |
AJT |
110 |
0: 51' 01'' |
13,407 |
120 |
54 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
FRANCOIS Hubert |
NL |
3 |
0: 51' 02'' |
13,403 |
121 |
55 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
POUTHIERS Michel |
FRANCE TELECOM |
148 |
0: 51' 04'' |
13,394 |
122 |
56 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VIBERT Claude |
CHANTILLY |
327 |
0: 51' 04'' |
13,394 |
123 |
57 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
RAYER Gerard |
NL |
133 |
0: 51' 05'' |
13,390 |
124 |
58 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BONNEAU Sylvain |
ETOUY ATHLETISME |
271 |
0: 51' 05'' |
13,390 |
125 |
21 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
JACQUELIN Gerard |
COS COMPIEGNE |
189 |
0: 51' 14'' |
13,351 |
126 |
22 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PLAYE Christian |
JOGATAL |
171 |
0: 51' 19'' |
13,329 |
127 |
23 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VASSEUR Alain |
JOGATAL |
170 |
0: 51' 20'' |
13,325 |
128 |
22 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DHERSE Francis |
JOGATAL |
172 |
0: 51' 20'' |
13,325 |
129 |
55 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BONNET Olivier |
NL |
134 |
0: 51' 21'' |
13,320 |
130 |
56 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PATAUT Dominique |
COFRANLAIT NUTRIBIO |
67 |
0: 51' 28'' |
13,290 |
131 |
56 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DUVAL Laurent |
CSA BA110 |
173 |
0: 51' 31'' |
13,277 |
132 |
57 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CUVILLIER Ghislain |
NL |
35 |
0: 51' 34'' |
13,264 |
133 |
58 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
KORCHIT Jacques |
SCI RAVENEL |
306 |
0: 51' 35'' |
13,260 |
134 |
58 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LECOCQ Jean-Christophe |
FFT |
365 |
0: 51' 41'' |
13,234 |
135 |
59 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CAPELET Sebastien |
US CREPY |
232 |
0: 51' 43'' |
13,226 |
136 |
60 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MONFOURNY Alexandre |
NL |
339 |
0: 51' 44'' |
13,222 |
137 |
61 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MELAYE Jean-Jacques |
CARREFOUR |
125 |
0: 51' 47'' |
13,209 |
138 |
23 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BRENNAVAL Alain |
FRANCE TELECOM |
212 |
0: 51' 51'' |
13,192 |
139 |
3 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
LEFREVRE Cathy |
NL |
285 |
0: 51' 51'' |
13,192 |
140 |
60 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
RENAUD Frederic |
NL |
70 |
0: 51' 52'' |
13,188 |
141 |
61 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DA FONSECA Oswaldo |
US CREPY |
235 |
0: 51' 55'' |
13,175 |
142 |
62 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CAMILLERI Denis |
MARNGY |
322 |
0: 51' 57'' |
13,167 |
143 |
62 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CADARS Didier |
NL |
348 |
0: 52' 00'' |
13,154 |
144 |
24 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
RIQUIER Daniel |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
95 |
0: 52' 02'' |
13,145 |
145 |
25 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROUSSELLE Philippe |
AJT |
299 |
0: 52' 12'' |
13,103 |
146 |
63 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
RICCI Olivier |
NL |
68 |
0: 52' 25'' |
13,049 |
147 |
64 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
CARRE Dominique |
AFORP AS 2 AS |
296 |
0: 52' 27'' |
13,041 |
148 |
65 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
DHERSE Joel |
JOGATAL |
326 |
0: 52' 28'' |
13,037 |
149 |
66 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BINOVSKY Jean-francois |
CREPY TRIATHLON |
182 |
0: 52' 28'' |
13,037 |
150 |
65 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BLEUART Olivier |
JOGGING CREVECOEUR |
208 |
0: 52' 34'' |
13,012 |
151 |
66 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
NICOLAS Daniel |
JOGGING CREVECOEUR |
206 |
0: 52' 38'' |
12,996 |
152 |
67 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PICARD Gilles |
NL |
71 |
0: 52' 45'' |
12,967 |
153 |
68 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
DALLOYEAU Philippe |
NL |
307 |
0: 52' 51'' |
12,942 |
154 |
66 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BRISSE Emmanuel |
NL |
301 |
0: 52' 54'' |
12,930 |
155 |
4 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
BALIN Christine |
FC LAON |
40 |
0: 52' 56'' |
12,922 |
156 |
67 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GILLIERS Christophe |
NL |
69 |
0: 52' 59'' |
12,910 |
157 |
68 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PTCHELINSEFF Johan |
CSA BA110 |
81 |
0: 53' 00'' |
12,906 |
158 |
69 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CAMIN Michel |
CE CETIM |
187 |
0: 53' 10'' |
12,865 |
159 |
68 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
VAN ACKER Yann |
CAMBRONE SC |
138 |
0: 53' 12'' |
12,857 |
160 |
69 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
JOURD'HUI Frederic |
NL |
335 |
0: 53' 14'' |
12,849 |
161 |
70 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LELEU Laurent |
FRANCE TELECOM |
147 |
0: 53' 16'' |
12,841 |
162 |
71 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GORECKY Thierry |
NL |
98 |
0: 53' 23'' |
12,813 |
163 |
72 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
THILLY Jean-Marie |
NL |
34 |
0: 53' 24'' |
12,809 |
164 |
73 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BELLEMERE Thierry |
VAL DE SOMME |
9 |
0: 53' 27'' |
12,797 |
165 |
70 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DOMONT Yohan |
NL |
312 |
0: 53' 36'' |
12,761 |
166 |
71 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
VAVOTTI Frederic |
FFT |
364 |
0: 53' 37'' |
12,757 |
167 |
72 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GONCALVES Jose |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
123 |
0: 53' 37'' |
12,757 |
168 |
9 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
BOURDON Stephane |
NL |
18 |
0: 53' 39'' |
12,749 |
169 |
25 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
HERLIN Gerard |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
160 |
0: 53' 43'' |
12,733 |
170 |
73 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LESAGE Frederic |
NL |
331 |
0: 53' 56'' |
12,682 |
171 |
74 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MERCHEZ Philippe |
CSA BA 110 |
330 |
0: 54' 05'' |
12,647 |
172 |
4 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
HALLAK Nathalie |
US CREPY |
242 |
0: 54' 06'' |
12,643 |
173 |
5 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PANEK Alain |
US CREPY |
239 |
0: 54' 07'' |
12,639 |
174 |
26 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LIBRAIRE Pierre |
NL |
143 |
0: 54' 09'' |
12,632 |
175 |
27 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
CRETE Jean-Paul |
NL |
304 |
0: 54' 14'' |
12,612 |
176 |
5 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
VANHEE Annie |
CACB |
25 |
0: 54' 24'' |
12,574 |
177 |
6 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CANU Remy |
COMMUNAUX DES BOIS |
216 |
0: 54' 26'' |
12,566 |
178 |
75 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LESAGE David |
NL |
358 |
0: 54' 26'' |
12,566 |
179 |
6 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
GUENIN Veronique |
ASPTT CHALON EN CHAM |
315 |
0: 54' 27'' |
12,562 |
180 |
28 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DEBAISIEUX Patrick |
HORS STADE |
109 |
0: 54' 27'' |
12,562 |
181 |
29 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GUILLE Alain |
ASG GAUCHY |
262 |
0: 54' 29'' |
12,554 |
182 |
2 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
LANCELOT Jacques |
NL |
79 |
0: 54' 30'' |
12,550 |
183 |
76 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MAILLET Dany |
ETOUY ATHLETISME |
273 |
0: 54' 35'' |
12,531 |
184 |
77 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
KAJALAVICIUF Sylvain |
COS COMPIEGNE |
197 |
0: 54' 35'' |
12,531 |
185 |
30 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DUVERLIE Dominique |
NL |
295 |
0: 54' 52'' |
12,467 |
186 |
31 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
SOSNIAK Noel |
FRANCE TELECOM |
209 |
0: 55' 03'' |
12,425 |
187 |
32 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GUILBERT Francis |
FRANCE TELECOM |
210 |
0: 55' 06'' |
12,414 |
188 |
78 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DIELOT Gerard |
NL |
58 |
0: 55' 07'' |
12,410 |
189 |
79 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
HACHIN Frederic |
NL |
8 |
0: 55' 08'' |
12,406 |
190 |
80 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CRETE Thierry |
NL |
10 |
0: 55' 08'' |
12,406 |
191 |
81 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
HUBERT Guy |
FFCT |
359 |
0: 55' 10'' |
12,399 |
192 |
31 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
FRENNE Regis |
MBK |
203 |
0: 55' 19'' |
12,365 |
193 |
80 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LESCOT Philippe |
FFA |
321 |
0: 55' 25'' |
12,343 |
194 |
81 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LEGENT Bruno |
NL |
132 |
0: 55' 25'' |
12,343 |
195 |
82 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BIERMAT Noel |
NL |
90 |
0: 55' 26'' |
12,339 |
196 |
82 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BERNARD David |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
220 |
0: 55' 28'' |
12,332 |
197 |
32 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
NICOLAS Alain |
NL |
62 |
0: 55' 31'' |
12,321 |
198 |
33 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
POLLEZE Bernard |
NL |
316 |
0: 55' 33'' |
12,313 |
199 |
34 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LOUDEAC Eric |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
228 |
0: 55' 35'' |
12,306 |
200 |
35 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
FREMONT Jean-Pierre |
NL |
30 |
0: 55' 39'' |
12,291 |
201 |
83 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MARCHESI Franck
* |
DSL ST OUEN |
113 |
0: 55' 43'' |
12,276 |
202 |
84 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CROATTO Eric |
ECVA AMBLENY |
72 |
0: 55' 49'' |
12,254 |
203 |
5 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
FRITSCH Katia |
NL |
16 |
0: 55' 50'' |
12,251 |
204 |
84 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
SANTERRE Fabrice |
US CREPY |
234 |
0: 55' 55'' |
12,232 |
205 |
33 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GUILBERT Yves |
NL |
141 |
0: 56' 00'' |
12,214 |
206 |
85 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
SALMISTRARO Pascal |
FORD |
45 |
0: 56' 06'' |
12,193 |
207 |
34 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
MARTIN Hubert |
VAL DE SOMME |
55 |
0: 56' 10'' |
12,178 |
208 |
35 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GODEFROY Philippe |
NL |
17 |
0: 56' 10'' |
12,178 |
209 |
1 |
/ |
1 |
EF |
BARBOSA Celine |
NL |
121 |
0: 56' 11'' |
12,174 |
210 |
6 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
ARLAUD Christine |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
101 |
0: 56' 28'' |
12,113 |
211 |
7 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MAURICE Pascal |
NL |
325 |
0: 56' 29'' |
12,110 |
212 |
35 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BOITEL Patrice |
NL |
83 |
0: 56' 30'' |
12,106 |
213 |
36 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
JOYEZ Bernard |
FFT |
86 |
0: 56' 34'' |
12,092 |
214 |
37 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LE BERS Thierry |
CSA BA110 |
174 |
0: 56' 38'' |
12,078 |
215 |
7 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
SONNET Reihe |
CSA BA110 |
176 |
0: 56' 39'' |
12,074 |
216 |
37 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GRENIER Alain |
NL |
275 |
0: 56' 45'' |
12,053 |
217 |
38 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BOULANGER Jose |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
150 |
0: 56' 53'' |
12,025 |
218 |
86 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BOULAY Frederic |
BAM 60 |
104 |
0: 56' 53'' |
12,025 |
219 |
87 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
TREBOUX Pascal |
FFA HORS STADE |
300 |
0: 56' 59'' |
12,004 |
220 |
39 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
HARLAUX Claude |
NL |
96 |
0: 57' 06'' |
11,979 |
221 |
10 |
/ |
10 |
EH |
MUELLER Aurelien |
COMMUNAUX DES BOIS |
219 |
0: 57' 08'' |
11,972 |
222 |
3 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
CARRIER Gilbert |
NL |
303 |
0: 57' 09'' |
11,969 |
223 |
87 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MUSTIOLI Ludovic |
NL |
33 |
0: 57' 13'' |
11,955 |
224 |
88 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROSENSTIEHL Vincent |
NL |
347 |
0: 57' 14'' |
11,951 |
225 |
40 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LURASCHI Patrick |
NL |
89 |
0: 57' 20'' |
11,930 |
226 |
41 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
DURRINGER Denis |
MORIENVAL |
145 |
0: 57' 23'' |
11,920 |
227 |
42 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LEDOUX Olivier |
NL |
366 |
0: 57' 28'' |
11,903 |
228 |
43 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
OMNES Thierry |
NL |
310 |
0: 57' 30'' |
11,896 |
229 |
88 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BOUVIGNIES Jerome |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
224 |
0: 57' 46'' |
11,841 |
230 |
89 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
FAVOTTI Nicolas |
NL |
66 |
0: 57' 50'' |
11,827 |
231 |
90 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
VILLETTE Eric |
NL |
14 |
0: 57' 54'' |
11,813 |
232 |
91 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BLIN Jean-Christophe |
CARREFOUR |
126 |
0: 58' 11'' |
11,756 |
233 |
92 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
ALLAIN Fabrice |
NL |
283 |
0: 58' 12'' |
11,753 |
234 |
42 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
TREFIER Pascal |
AS COSACIENNE |
276 |
0: 58' 16'' |
11,739 |
235 |
43 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
LUGLI Jean-Francois |
CSA BA110 |
175 |
0: 58' 23'' |
11,716 |
236 |
1 |
/ |
1 |
VF3 |
NISHIDA-PERRIN Mitsuko |
FFA |
288 |
0: 58' 27'' |
11,702 |
237 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
Moisan Michel |
NL |
353 |
0: 58' 29'' |
11,696 |
238 |
1 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
ARMAND Nicole |
CE CETIM |
185 |
0: 58' 34'' |
11,679 |
239 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BERNARD Pascal |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
223 |
0: 58' 34'' |
11,679 |
240 |
8 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
MINGUET Valerie |
NL |
94 |
0: 58' 35'' |
11,676 |
241 |
43 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
JOVER Philippe |
NL |
318 |
0: 58' 38'' |
11,666 |
242 |
93 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
MOREAU Francis |
NL |
332 |
0: 58' 40'' |
11,659 |
243 |
4 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
STIRATI Serge |
NL |
294 |
0: 58' 40'' |
11,659 |
244 |
1 |
/ |
1 |
VH4 |
TASSART Bernard |
AC COUREURS DE FOND |
88 |
0: 58' 41'' |
11,656 |
245 |
94 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LEJEUNE Gilles |
ASL RTA |
336 |
0: 58' 42'' |
11,652 |
246 |
44 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
PLESSIEZ Gilles |
NL |
341 |
0: 58' 44'' |
11,646 |
247 |
2 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
MANCIER Danielle
* |
AC VILLERS COTTERET |
124 |
0: 58' 47'' |
11,636 |
248 |
3 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
PIAT Jerome |
NL |
47 |
0: 58' 49'' |
11,629 |
249 |
9 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
JEULAND Sandrine |
NL |
75 |
0: 58' 50'' |
11,626 |
250 |
3 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
CARON Annie |
NL |
350 |
0: 58' 56'' |
11,606 |
251 |
10 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
MONTREUIL Sabine |
US CREPY |
243 |
0: 59' 00'' |
11,593 |
252 |
95 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GALLIFA Richard |
NL |
323 |
0: 59' 01'' |
11,590 |
253 |
96 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MORLET Fabrice |
NL |
103 |
0: 59' 09'' |
11,564 |
254 |
97 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
MARECHAL Gerald
* |
CORBIE |
115 |
0: 59' 10'' |
11,561 |
255 |
11 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
DEMEY Marie-Pierre |
CORBIE |
114 |
0: 59' 11'' |
11,557 |
256 |
12 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
DEFOSSE Raymond |
NL |
60 |
0: 59' 15'' |
11,544 |
257 |
45 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
TRINCHEZ Philippe |
PC CT |
362 |
0: 59' 19'' |
11,531 |
258 |
2 |
/ |
3 |
CH |
RIBEREAU-GAYON Antoine |
NL |
11 |
0: 59' 22'' |
11,522 |
259 |
3 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
RIBEREAU-GAYON Olivier |
NL |
12 |
0: 59' 22'' |
11,522 |
260 |
46 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
FOUQUET Denis |
ASG GAUCHY |
261 |
0: 59' 23'' |
11,518 |
261 |
3 |
/ |
3 |
CH |
MUELLER Damien |
COMMUNAUX DES BOIS |
218 |
0: 59' 30'' |
11,496 |
262 |
47 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
ROHART Freddy |
CE CETIM |
183 |
0: 59' 33'' |
11,486 |
263 |
96 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GERCE Valere |
NL |
137 |
0: 59' 40'' |
11,464 |
264 |
97 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
FICHEUX Pierre |
NL |
292 |
0: 59' 53'' |
11,422 |
265 |
48 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GORENFLOT Jean-Jacques |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
159 |
0: 59' 56'' |
11,413 |
266 |
7 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
SAIDANI Esther |
FFEPGV |
51 |
0: 59' 58'' |
11,406 |
267 |
8 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
BOITEL Catherine |
NL |
56 |
0: 59' 58'' |
11,406 |
268 |
9 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
HERMAND Yves |
AC ELF DONGES |
131 |
0: 59' 59'' |
11,403 |
269 |
10 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
DIDION Patrice |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
226 |
1: 00' 01'' |
11,397 |
270 |
11 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
WILLECOCQ Jean-Michel |
NL |
21 |
1: 00' 06'' |
11,381 |
271 |
12 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
TAINE Eric |
ASG GAUCHY |
268 |
1: 00' 13'' |
11,359 |
272 |
1 |
/ |
1 |
CF |
BIDAULT Lucie |
FRANCE TELECOM |
211 |
1: 00' 15'' |
11,353 |
273 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
BIDAULT Christian |
NL |
291 |
1: 00' 16'' |
11,350 |
274 |
3 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
ROHMER Richard |
FRANCE TELECOM |
213 |
1: 00' 31'' |
11,303 |
275 |
49 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
COURGNAUD Daniel |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
215 |
1: 00' 33'' |
11,296 |
276 |
12 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
BUJOTZEK Sandrine |
NL |
317 |
1: 00' 37'' |
11,284 |
277 |
97 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GAUTIER Laurent |
NL |
308 |
1: 00' 46'' |
11,256 |
278 |
50 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LEMAITRE Francois |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
161 |
1: 00' 59'' |
11,216 |
279 |
98 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
GERMAIN Marc |
NL |
92 |
1: 01' 01'' |
11,210 |
280 |
9 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
HAMMAM Sabine |
ASG GAUCHY |
264 |
1: 01' 10'' |
11,183 |
281 |
10 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
ROLLET Christian |
NL |
102 |
1: 01' 24'' |
11,140 |
282 |
99 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
TREFIER Nicolas |
AS COSACIENNE |
78 |
1: 01' 30'' |
11,122 |
283 |
100 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VERMERSCH Vincent |
CN VILLERS COTTERET |
44 |
1: 01' 53'' |
11,053 |
284 |
5 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
VILLON Daniel |
FFT |
19 |
1: 02' 00'' |
11,032 |
285 |
11 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
COQUART AICHA |
COMMUNAUX DES BOIS |
217 |
1: 02' 28'' |
10,950 |
286 |
12 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
KIMBOO Jean-Luc |
COS COMPIEGNE |
191 |
1: 02' 36'' |
10,927 |
287 |
12 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
GONZALEZ Sophie |
CE CETIM |
184 |
1: 02' 48'' |
10,892 |
288 |
13 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
MANCHANDISE Anne-Sophie |
NL |
280 |
1: 02' 59'' |
10,860 |
289 |
14 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CARDON Lionel |
NL |
31 |
1: 03' 10'' |
10,828 |
290 |
15 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
DUHAN Marc |
NL |
337 |
1: 03' 10'' |
10,828 |
291 |
4 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
TELLLIER Colette |
VAL DE SOMME |
54 |
1: 03' 15'' |
10,814 |
292 |
51 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
FRESCH Remo |
NL |
282 |
1: 03' 24'' |
10,789 |
293 |
52 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LECOCQ Jean |
VELOCE CLUB BEAUVAIS |
39 |
1: 03' 36'' |
10,755 |
294 |
53 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
LESUEUR Dominique |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
163 |
1: 03' 42'' |
10,738 |
295 |
54 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
GOULETT Martial |
NL |
32 |
1: 03' 49'' |
10,718 |
296 |
100 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PIOLA Remi |
NL |
2 |
1: 03' 58'' |
10,693 |
297 |
5 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
BERNIER Brigitte |
ASG GAUCHY |
252 |
1: 04' 07'' |
10,668 |
298 |
6 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
MICHEL jocelyne |
ASG GAUCHY |
266 |
1: 04' 08'' |
10,665 |
299 |
101 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
LEMIRE Laurent |
NL |
324 |
1: 04' 12'' |
10,654 |
300 |
102 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
PETIT David |
NL |
116 |
1: 04' 18'' |
10,638 |
301 |
13 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
ZNIQA Sybille |
FFT ROYE |
7 |
1: 04' 27'' |
10,613 |
302 |
14 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
COUSIN Jean-Jacques |
NL |
319 |
1: 04' 42'' |
10,572 |
303 |
1 |
/ |
1 |
JH |
DELILLA Laurent |
NL |
340 |
1: 04' 44'' |
10,566 |
304 |
2 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VILENTINI Jean-Philippe |
NL |
334 |
1: 04' 47'' |
10,558 |
305 |
14 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
GALHAUT Christiane |
ASG GAUCHY |
248 |
1: 04' 51'' |
10,547 |
306 |
55 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
BACOUEL Jacques |
JOGGING CREVECOEUR |
205 |
1: 05' 10'' |
10,496 |
307 |
14 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
CARON Corinne |
NL |
36 |
1: 05' 48'' |
10,395 |
308 |
7 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
LIBRAIRE Ghislaine |
FLESSELLES |
38 |
1: 05' 52'' |
10,385 |
309 |
8 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
GALLOPIN Thierry |
NL |
29 |
1: 05' 54'' |
10,379 |
310 |
15 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
DAMBRINE Aurelie |
FLESSELLES |
37 |
1: 05' 57'' |
10,371 |
311 |
15 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
CHORON Dominique |
US CREPY |
246 |
1: 06' 01'' |
10,361 |
312 |
16 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
DEBOFFE Beatrice |
ASG GAUCHY |
259 |
1: 06' 11'' |
10,335 |
313 |
16 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
HOCQUET Annie |
ECVA AMBLENY |
73 |
1: 06' 18'' |
10,317 |
314 |
17 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
MAILLET Sylvie |
ETOUY ATHLETISME |
272 |
1: 06' 25'' |
10,299 |
315 |
18 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
GREAVES Emma |
NL |
356 |
1: 06' 26'' |
10,296 |
316 |
19 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
BASTIEN Alexandra |
NL |
355 |
1: 06' 30'' |
10,286 |
317 |
17 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
BERNARD Corinne |
PASSION TRIATH NOYON |
221 |
1: 07' 08'' |
10,189 |
318 |
103 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
NAPPEY Olivier |
NL |
57 |
1: 07' 15'' |
10,171 |
319 |
104 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
VITTE Jean-Pierre |
ASG GAUCHY |
269 |
1: 08' 32'' |
9,981 |
320 |
8 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
CAZE Annick |
ASG GAUCHY |
254 |
1: 08' 33'' |
9,978 |
321 |
9 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
NICOLAS Patricia |
NL |
63 |
1: 09' 30'' |
9,842 |
322 |
10 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
GAGNON Solange |
NL |
135 |
1: 09' 55'' |
9,783 |
323 |
20 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
FAVOTTI Anne |
NL |
65 |
1: 10' 16'' |
9,734 |
324 |
21 |
/ |
96 |
VH1 |
CAZE Philippe |
ASG GAUCHY |
256 |
1: 10' 38'' |
9,684 |
325 |
18 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
VITTE Veronique |
ASG GAUCHY |
270 |
1: 10' 52'' |
9,652 |
326 |
19 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
CAMIN Corinne |
CE CETIM |
186 |
1: 11' 06'' |
9,620 |
327 |
56 |
/ |
56 |
VH2 |
CLEMENT Bernard |
NL |
284 |
1: 11' 35'' |
9,555 |
328 |
11 |
/ |
11 |
VF2 |
DEMOULIN Mauricette |
ASC CUTS |
338 |
1: 12' 00'' |
9,500 |
329 |
20 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
FICQUET Patricia |
LA RONDE DES SOURCES |
129 |
1: 12' 33'' |
9,428 |
330 |
21 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
PANEK Marie-Ckaude |
US CREPY |
247 |
1: 12' 52'' |
9,387 |
331 |
22 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
DRARIS Ahiete |
ASG GAUCHY |
260 |
1: 13' 09'' |
9,351 |
332 |
23 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
CAZE Odile |
ASG GAUCHY |
255 |
1: 13' 49'' |
9,266 |
333 |
24 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
GALLOPIN Nelly |
FRANCE TELECOM |
214 |
1: 14' 06'' |
9,231 |
334 |
25 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
LENTIER Evelyne |
NL |
136 |
1: 14' 30'' |
9,181 |
335 |
21 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
MELOEN Leslie |
NL |
5 |
1: 18' 18'' |
8,736 |
336 |
104 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
BERTIN Didier |
NL |
6 |
1: 18' 19'' |
8,734 |
337 |
105 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DEARAUJO Joel |
COS COMPIEGNE |
194 |
1: 18' 19'' |
8,734 |
338 |
106 |
/ |
106 |
SH |
DEARAUJO Felepe |
COS COMPIEGNE |
195 |
1: 18' 20'' |
8,732 |
339 |
22 |
/ |
22 |
SF |
BRUGNACCHI Beatrice |
AS VE-BC-IE |
333 |
1: 20' 16'' |
8,522 |
340 |
6 |
/ |
6 |
VH3 |
DHERBOMEZ Michel |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE |
164 |
1: 25' 28'' |
8,003 |
341 |
26 |
/ |
26 |
VF1 |
PIAT Chantal |
NL |
46 |
1: 26' 10'' |
7,938 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|